Resultater - Drammen X-Mas tournament 2019 - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 5211 Martin Olsen Arctic Strike BK 0 1 1/1 19/12 19:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 9156 Kurt Bertelsen Brage BK 5 1 1/2 17/12 19:00 0
2 2/2 27/12 12:00 0
2 B Norge 25673 Pål Andre Andersen Brage BK 5 3 1/1 17/12 19:00 0
3 B Norge 22004 Svein Tverberg Brage BK 5 4 1/1 21/12 10:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 13853 Eivind Olsen Cross BK 10 1 1/2 28/12 09:00 0
2 2/2 28/12 12:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 19299 Ann Kristin Dahl Drammen Tigers BK 10 1 1/1 17/12 19:00 0
2 C Norge 19586 Benny Christensen Drammen Tigers BK 10 2 1/2 17/12 19:00 0
3 2/2 27/12 12:00 0
3 A Norge 22605 Finn Langeland Drammen Tigers BK 0 4 1/1 19/12 19:00 0
4 D Norge 27161 Hilde Yggeseth Drammen Tigers BK 15 5 1/2 17/12 19:00 0
6 2/2 27/12 12:00 0
5 F Norge 26828 Jorunn Opsahl Drammen Tigers BK 25 7 1/2 17/12 19:00 0
8 2/2 27/12 12:00 0
6 A Norge 9168 Kjetil Johansen Drammen Tigers BK 0 9 1/1 19/12 19:00 0
7 F Norge 25937 Kristoffer Berg Nilsen Drammen Tigers BK 25 10 1/2 27/12 12:00 0
11 2/2 28/12 09:00 0
8 A Norge 9293 Ronny Moen Drammen Tigers BK 0 12 1/1 17/12 19:00 0
9 A Norge 6250 Rune Andersen Drammen Tigers BK 0 13 1/2 27/12 12:00 0
14 2/2 28/12 09:00 0
10 B Norge 25417 Sondre Talgø Olsen Drammen Tigers BK 5 15 1/2 28/12 09:00 0
16 2/2 28/12 12:00 0
11 B Norge 24095 Thomas Furøy Drammen Tigers BK 5 17 1/3 17/12 19:00 0
18 2/3 19/12 19:00 0
19 3/3 28/12 09:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 21896 Daniel Asplund Evje BK 5 1 1/2 28/12 09:00 0
2 2/2 28/12 12:00 0
2 B Norge 21533 Odd Helge Føreland Evje BK 5 3 1/2 28/12 09:00 0
4 2/2 28/12 12:00 0
3 B Norge 21535 Trygve Ø Johansen Evje BK 5 5 1/2 28/12 09:00 0
6 2/2 28/12 12:00 0
4 B Norge 21316 Vegard Amundsen Evje BK 5 7 1/2 28/12 09:00 0
8 2/2 28/12 12:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 11264 Tor-Øyvind Lunde Fossen BK 0 1 1/2 28/12 09:00 0
2 2/2 28/12 12:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 21002 Lars-Christian Nygård Fredrikstad BK 0 1 1/2 17/12 19:00 0
2 2/2 28/12 12:00 0
2 D Norge 11365 Magne Olsen Fredrikstad BK 15 3 1/1 28/12 09:00 0
3 A Norge 3151 Mette Hansen Fredrikstad BK 0 4 1/1 21/12 10:00 0
4 C Norge 22386 Sandra Hansen Fredrikstad BK 10 5 1/1 21/12 10:00 0
5 B Norge 26897 Steffen Fossum Fredrikstad BK 5 6 1/2 28/12 09:00 0
7 2/2 28/12 12:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 20666 Jeanett Haavelmoen Johansen Frogner BK 5 1 1/2 19/12 19:00 0
2 2/2 28/12 12:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 17061 Roy Snuggerud-Åsheim Glåmdal BK 0 1 1/1 17/12 19:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 16027 Trygve Fredriksen Gokstad BK 5 1 1/3 17/12 19:00 0
2 2/3 19/12 19:00 0
3 3/3 21/12 10:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 16268 Odd Larønningen Grenland BK 5 1 1/1 17/12 19:00 0
2 C Norge 25882 Tobias Fransson Larønningen Grenland BK 10 2 1/1 17/12 19:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 4170 Guttorm Bjørøen Hallingkast BK 0 1 1/1 21/12 10:00 0
2 B Norge 26106 Markus Bjørøen Hallingkast BK 5 2 1/1 21/12 10:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 26736 Adrian Garder Jarlsberg BK 10 1 1/1 21/12 10:00 0
2 B Norge 25507 Mads Gjermundsen Jarlsberg BK 5 2 1/1 21/12 10:00 0
3 D Norge 22399 Sondre Jensen Jarlsberg BK 15 3 1/1 21/12 10:00 0
4 C Norge 15234 Stig Øyvind Berge Jarlsberg BK 10 4 1/3 17/12 19:00 0
5 2/3 19/12 19:00 0
6 3/3 21/12 10:00 0
5 D Norge 15239 Thomas Aakermann Jarlsberg BK 15 7 1/1 21/12 10:00 0
6 B Norge 15493 Thorbjørn E Forsberg Pedersen Jarlsberg BK 5 8 1/2 17/12 19:00 0
9 2/2 27/12 12:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 16235 Erik Emil Løve Larvik BK 5 1 1/2 28/12 09:00 0
2 2/2 28/12 12:00 0
2 A Norge 15025 Jan Egil Hansen Larvik BK 0 3 1/2 28/12 09:00 0
4 2/2 28/12 12:00 0
3 A Norge 16041 Thor Morten Bjørge Larvik BK 0 5 1/2 28/12 09:00 0
6 2/2 28/12 12:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 25615 Heidi Bjerke Molde BK 15 1 1/1 28/12 12:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 25764 Tor Morten Støen Norsia 5 1 1/1 21/12 10:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 25324 Jan-Erik Weisten Ringerike BK 10 1 1/1 27/12 12:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 21728 Heine B. Svendsen Sarpsborg BK 10 1 1/2 28/12 09:00 0
2 2/2 28/12 12:00 0
2 B Norge 11567 Kenneth A Larsen Sarpsborg BK 5 3 1/2 28/12 09:00 0
4 2/2 28/12 12:00 0
3 B Norge 20002 Vidar Øvergård Sarpsborg BK 5 5 1/2 28/12 09:00 0
6 2/2 28/12 12:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 20014 Vidar Barkald Skru BK 5 1 1/1 28/12 12:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 19643 Terje Barkald Solli BK 5 1 1/1 28/12 12:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 16038 Bente Händler Sølvkula BK 10 1 1/1 19/12 19:00 0
2 E Norge 26625 Elene Øderud Klevstad Sølvkula BK 20 2 1/1 19/12 19:00 0
3 C Norge 25829 Eli Thovsen Borge Sølvkula BK 10 3 1/1 19/12 19:00 0
4 D Norge 27197 Erik Mario Andrè Ical - Ellefsen Sølvkula BK 15 4 1/5 19/12 19:00 0
5 2/5 21/12 10:00 0
6 3/5 27/12 12:00 0
7 4/5 28/12 09:00 0
8 5/5 28/12 12:00 0
5 B Norge 9337 Frank Berge Sølvkula BK 5 9 1/2 19/12 19:00 0
10 2/2 21/12 10:00 0
6 C Norge 26984 Frode Hvamb Sølvkula BK 10 11 1/2 21/12 10:00 0
12 2/2 27/12 12:00 0
7 C Norge 9248 Helge Løvgreen Jenssen Sølvkula BK 10 13 1/1 19/12 19:00 0
8 B Norge 9312 Henrik Fundingsland Sølvkula BK 5 14 1/1 19/12 19:00 0
9 D Norge 27266 Ole Henrik Riis Sølvkula BK 15 15 1/1 19/12 19:00 0
10 E Norge 22473 Ole Kristian Tonning Leivdal Sølvkula BK 20 16 1/1 19/12 19:00 0
11 B Norge 20358 Ronny Kallevik Sølvkula BK 5 17 1/1 19/12 19:00 0
12 E Norge 27198 Silje M. Tollerud Sølvkula BK 20 18 1/1 27/12 12:00 0
13 C Norge 9380 Sylvi Bergtun Berge Sølvkula BK 10 19 1/2 19/12 19:00 0
20 2/2 21/12 10:00 0
14 C Norge 26590 Unni M. Bjørnsen Sølvkula BK 10 21 1/1 19/12 19:00 0
15 B Norge 22234 Yngvar Gudmundsen Sølvkula BK 5 22 1/3 17/12 19:00 0
23 2/3 19/12 19:00 0
24 3/3 27/12 12:00 0