Resultater - Elverum 50+ (hcp 1 p pr år) - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 26567 Anders Myhre Bekkelaget BK 7 1 1/1 08/09 12:00 6
2 B Norge 21653 Anita Meiningen Solør BK 12 2 1/1 08/09 15:00 5
3 B Norge 10579 Anton Olstad Bekkelaget BK 25 3 1/2 08/09 15:00 7
4 2/2 18/09 18:00 0
4 B Norge 1169 Arne Svein Strøm Bekkelaget BK 24 5 1/2 08/09 15:00 6
6 2/2 13/09 14:00 3
5 E Norge 26231 Berit Løvlien Briskebyen BK 3 7 1/2 08/09 12:00 3
8 2/2 18/09 18:00 0
6 C Norge 20237 Berit Sletmoen Elverum BK 18 9 1/2 13/09 14:00 2
10 2/2 16/09 18:00 1
7 B Norge 22986 Bård Jenssen Trondheim BK 22 11 1/2 20/09 14:00 0
12 2/2 21/09 13:00 0
8 C Norge 26836 Dag Arne Skar Bekkelaget BK 15 13 1/1 13/09 14:00 2
9 D Norge 27108 Eirik Hansen Bekkelaget BK 9 14 1/1 08/09 12:00 1
10 C Norge 25829 Eli Thovsen Borge Sølvkula BK 7 15 1/1 21/09 16:00 0
11 A Norge 26164 Espen Bangshaug Briskebyen BK 0 16 1/2 08/09 12:00 3
17 2/2 18/09 18:00 0
12 C Norge 25925 Finn-Erik Svartholt Solør BK 7 18 1/1 08/09 15:00 6
13 B Norge 19474 Frank Andersen Sofiemyr BK 5 19 1/1 20/09 14:00 0
14 B Norge 20883 Frank Bangshaug Elverum BK 9 20 1/3 08/09 12:00 2
21 2/3 16/09 18:00 3
22 3/3 18/09 18:00 0
15 B Norge 22831 Frank Tangen Kvam BK 13 23 1/1 21/09 16:00 0
16 B Norge 20684 Fredrikke Bøe Oppdal BK 19 24 1/3 18/09 18:00 0
25 2/3 21/09 13:00 0
26 3/3 21/09 16:00 0
17 A Norge 17199 Geir Ståle Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 0 27 1/1 08/09 12:00 1
18 C Norge 3188 Georg Utstrand Munken BK 12 28 1/2 20/09 14:00 0
29 2/2 21/09 13:00 0
19 B Norge 21087 Gerd Brandett Solør BK 13 30 1/2 08/09 15:00 4
31 2/2 20/09 14:00 0
20 C Norge 22954 Geyr Nerdrum Glåmdal BK 13 32 1/1 18/09 18:00 0
21 B Norge 21703 Grethe Barbro Bergersen Glåmdal BK 1 33 1/1 08/09 12:00 4
22 B Norge 17152 Harry Engebakken Bekkelaget BK 19 34 1/1 08/09 15:00 4
23 B Norge 21088 Håvard Brandett Solør BK 18 35 1/3 08/09 15:00 3
36 2/3 18/09 18:00 0
37 3/3 20/09 14:00 0
24 B Norge 25774 Ingar Myrvang Bekkelaget BK 20 38 1/1 08/09 15:00 2
25 B Norge 23451 Inge Hamnes Elverum BK 2 39 1/2 08/09 12:00 4
40 2/2 18/09 18:00 0
26 B Norge 23408 Ivar Bertram Larsen Heimdal BK 11 41 1/2 20/09 14:00 0
42 2/2 21/09 13:00 0
27 B Norge 2842 Jan Dhelie Skru BK 13 43 1/1 20/09 14:00 0
28 B Norge 6232 Jan Morten Hogstad Munken BK 5 44 1/3 20/09 14:00 0
45 2/3 21/09 13:00 0
46 3/3 21/09 16:00 0
29 D Norge 22551 Jan Peistorpet Solør BK 26 47 1/1 08/09 15:00 1
30 B Norge 19340 Jan-Roald Jensen Sofiemyr BK 15 48 1/1 21/09 13:00 0
31 C Norge 26806 Johan Myhre Bekkelaget BK 4 49 1/1 08/09 12:00 5
32 C Norge 22261 John Bergsløkken Solør BK 7 50 1/1 08/09 15:00 5
33 C Norge 17044 John Rune Johansen Bekkelaget BK 13 51 1/1 08/09 12:00 5
34 C Norge 11523 Kai Karstensen Fossen BK 25 52 1/1 21/09 16:00 0
35 B Norge 17039 Morten Berntsen Briskebyen BK 4 53 1/1 08/09 12:00 2
36 D Norge 17070 Morten Lund Bekkelaget BK 15 54 1/3 13/09 14:00 1
55 2/3 16/09 18:00 1
56 3/3 18/09 18:00 0
37 D Norge 27192 Morten Ødegård Bekkelaget BK 17 57 1/1 08/09 15:00 8
38 B Norge 17161 Odd Gunnar Kaspersen Bekkelaget BK 25 58 1/1 08/09 12:00 6
39 B Norge 9266 Odd Sandberg Sølvkula BK 24 59 1/2 21/09 13:00 0
60 2/2 21/09 16:00 0
40 B Norge 17085 Ola Bjørtomt Bekkelaget BK 27 61 1/2 08/09 15:00 2
62 2/2 13/09 14:00 1
41 B Norge 3102 Olav Gimse Trondheim BK 8 63 1/2 21/09 13:00 0
64 2/2 21/09 16:00 0
42 B Norge 14614 Ove Fonn Kvam BK 18 65 1/3 20/09 14:00 0
66 2/3 21/09 13:00 0
67 3/3 21/09 16:00 0
43 A Norge 20908 Ove Osgjelten Elverum BK 8 68 1/3 08/09 12:00 7
69 2/3 16/09 18:00 3
70 3/3 18/09 18:00 0
44 B Norge 3865 Owe Herrmann Skru BK 19 71 1/1 20/09 14:00 0
45 B Norge 22794 Per Andersen Skru BK 13 72 1/2 08/09 15:00 7
73 2/2 20/09 14:00 0
46 B Norge 1020 Per-Einar Walstad Trondheim BK 7 74 1/2 21/09 13:00 0
75 2/2 21/09 16:00 0
47 A Norge 22815 Pål Sigurd Romskaug Briskebyen BK 3 76 1/2 13/09 14:00 3
77 2/2 21/09 16:00 0
48 D Norge 14627 Randi Hansen Solør BK 12 78 1/2 20/09 14:00 0
79 2/2 21/09 13:00 0
49 B Norge 17038 Rolf Johan Boysen Elverum BK 26 80 1/2 08/09 15:00 8
81 2/2 18/09 18:00 0
50 C Norge 20335 Sigurd Tore Knutsen Heimdal BK 2 82 1/2 20/09 14:00 0
83 2/2 21/09 13:00 0
51 C Norge 26394 Stein Bjerke Bekkelaget BK 12 84 1/1 08/09 15:00 1
52 B Norge 11453 Stein Bråthen Fossen BK 16 85 1/2 21/09 13:00 0
86 2/2 21/09 16:00 0
53 C Norge 22881 Stein Erik Rugsveen Glåmdal BK 14 87 1/1 18/09 18:00 0
54 A Norge 6664 Stig Kleveland Munken BK 8 88 1/3 20/09 14:00 0
89 2/3 21/09 13:00 0
90 3/3 21/09 16:00 0
55 B Norge 14624 Svenn-Rune Hansen Solør BK 14 91 1/2 20/09 14:00 0
92 2/2 21/09 13:00 0
56 C Norge 9380 Sylvi Bergtun Berge Sølvkula BK 11 93 1/1 21/09 16:00 0
57 B Norge 19643 Terje Barkald Solli BK 0 94 1/2 20/09 14:00 0
95 2/2 21/09 16:00 0
58 B Norge 17286 Thore Liberg Bekkelaget BK 15 96 1/1 18/09 18:00 0
59 B Norge 25450 Tor Engeskaug Bekkelaget BK 13 97 1/1 08/09 15:00 3
60 C Norge 26590 Unni M. Bjørnsen Sølvkula BK 2 98 1/1 21/09 16:00 0
61 B Norge 20014 Vidar Barkald Skru BK 7 99 1/1 20/09 14:00 0
62 B Norge 11421 Wolfgang Heinzen Fossen BK 5 100 1/2 21/09 13:00 0
101 2/2 21/09 16:00 0
63 A Norge 16002 Øyvind Harang Solli BK 0 102 1/1 20/09 14:00 0