Resultater - Elverum 50+ (hcp 1 p pr år) - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 21653 Anita Meiningen Solør BK 12 1 1/1 08/09 15:00 5
2 E Norge 26231 Berit Løvlien Briskebyen BK 3 2 1/2 08/09 12:00 3
3 2/2 18/09 18:00 2
3 C Norge 20237 Berit Sletmoen Elverum BK 18 4 1/2 13/09 14:00 2
5 2/2 16/09 18:00 1
4 C Norge 25829 Eli Thovsen Borge Sølvkula BK 7 6 1/1 21/09 16:00 8
5 B Norge 20684 Fredrikke Bøe Oppdal BK 19 7 1/2 18/09 18:00 1
8 2/2 21/09 13:00 7
6 B Norge 21087 Gerd Brandett Solør BK 13 9 1/2 08/09 15:00 4
10 2/2 20/09 14:00 3
7 B Norge 21703 Grethe Barbro Bergersen Glåmdal BK 1 11 1/1 08/09 12:00 4
8 D Norge 14627 Randi Hansen Solør BK 12 12 1/2 20/09 14:00 1
13 2/2 21/09 13:00 9
9 C Norge 26590 Unni M. Bjørnsen Sølvkula BK 2 14 1/1 21/09 16:00 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 26567 Anders Myhre Briskebyen BK 7 1 1/2 08/09 12:00 6
2 2/2 20/09 14:00 8
2 B Norge 10579 Anton Olstad Bekkelaget BK 25 3 1/1 08/09 15:00 7
3 B Norge 1169 Arne Svein Strøm Bekkelaget BK 24 4 1/2 08/09 15:00 6
5 2/2 13/09 14:00 3
4 C Norge 26836 Dag Arne Skar Bekkelaget BK 15 6 1/1 13/09 14:00 2
5 D Norge 27108 Eirik Hansen Bekkelaget BK 9 7 1/1 08/09 12:00 1
6 A Norge 26164 Espen Bangshaug Briskebyen BK 0 8 1/2 08/09 12:00 3
9 2/2 18/09 18:00 4
7 C Norge 25925 Finn-Erik Svartholt Solør BK 7 10 1/1 08/09 15:00 6
8 B Norge 19474 Frank Andersen Sofiemyr BK 5 11 1/1 20/09 14:00 7
9 B Norge 20883 Frank Bangshaug Elverum BK 9 12 1/3 08/09 12:00 2
13 2/3 16/09 18:00 3
14 3/3 18/09 18:00 1
10 B Norge 22831 Frank Tangen Kvam BK 13 15 1/2 21/09 13:00 7
16 2/2 21/09 16:00 1
11 A Norge 17199 Geir Ståle Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 0 17 1/1 08/09 12:00 1
12 C Norge 3188 Georg Utstrand Munken BK 12 18 1/2 20/09 14:00 6
19 2/2 21/09 13:00 2
13 C Norge 22954 Geyr Nerdrum Glåmdal BK 13 20 1/1 18/09 18:00 5
14 B Norge 21993 Hans Harald Nilsen Fredrikstad BK 9 21 1/1 20/09 14:00 9
15 B Norge 17152 Harry Engebakken Bekkelaget BK 19 22 1/2 08/09 15:00 4
23 2/2 21/09 13:00 4
16 B Norge 21088 Håvard Brandett Solør BK 18 24 1/3 08/09 15:00 3
25 2/3 18/09 18:00 2
26 3/3 20/09 14:00 4
17 B Norge 25774 Ingar Myrvang Bekkelaget BK 20 27 1/1 08/09 15:00 2
18 B Norge 23451 Inge Hamnes Elverum BK 2 28 1/2 08/09 12:00 4
29 2/2 18/09 18:00 3
19 B Norge 2842 Jan Dhelie Skru BK 13 30 1/1 20/09 14:00 4
20 B Norge 6232 Jan Morten Hogstad Munken BK 5 31 1/3 20/09 14:00 7
32 2/3 21/09 13:00 8
33 3/3 21/09 16:00 5
21 D Norge 22551 Jan Peistorpet Solør BK 26 34 1/1 08/09 15:00 1
22 B Norge 19340 Jan-Roald Jensen Sofiemyr BK 15 35 1/2 21/09 13:00 1
36 2/2 21/09 16:00 7
23 C Norge 26806 Johan Myhre Bekkelaget BK 4 37 1/1 08/09 12:00 5
24 C Norge 22261 John Bergsløkken Solør BK 7 38 1/1 08/09 15:00 5
25 C Norge 17044 John Rune Johansen Bekkelaget BK 13 39 1/2 08/09 12:00 5
40 2/2 21/09 13:00 6
26 C Norge 11523 Kai Karstensen Fossen BK 25 41 1/1 21/09 16:00 6
27 B Norge 17039 Morten Berntsen Briskebyen BK 4 42 1/1 08/09 12:00 2
28 D Norge 17070 Morten Lund Bekkelaget BK 15 43 1/4 13/09 14:00 1
44 2/4 16/09 18:00 1
45 3/4 18/09 18:00 3
46 4/4 20/09 14:00 2
29 D Norge 27192 Morten Ødegård Bekkelaget BK 17 47 1/1 08/09 15:00 8
30 B Norge 17161 Odd Gunnar Kaspersen Bekkelaget BK 25 48 1/1 08/09 12:00 6
31 B Norge 9266 Odd Sandberg Sølvkula BK 24 49 1/2 21/09 13:00 3
50 2/2 21/09 16:00 9
32 B Norge 17085 Ola Bjørtomt Bekkelaget BK 27 51 1/2 08/09 15:00 2
52 2/2 13/09 14:00 1
33 B Norge 3102 Olav Gimse Trondheim BK 8 53 1/2 21/09 13:00 6
54 2/2 21/09 16:00 1
34 B Norge 14614 Ove Fonn Kvam BK 18 55 1/3 20/09 14:00 5
56 2/3 21/09 13:00 4
57 3/3 21/09 16:00 9
35 A Norge 20908 Ove Osgjelten Elverum BK 8 58 1/4 08/09 12:00 7
59 2/4 16/09 18:00 3
60 3/4 18/09 18:00 4
61 4/4 21/09 13:00 5
36 B Norge 3865 Owe Herrmann Skru BK 19 62 1/2 20/09 14:00 6
63 2/2 21/09 16:00 7
37 B Norge 22794 Per Andersen Skru BK 13 64 1/2 08/09 15:00 7
65 2/2 20/09 14:00 5
38 B Norge 1020 Per-Einar Walstad Trondheim BK 7 66 1/2 21/09 13:00 1
67 2/2 21/09 16:00 3
39 A Norge 22815 Pål Sigurd Romskaug Briskebyen BK 3 68 1/2 13/09 14:00 3
69 2/2 21/09 16:00 4
40 B Norge 17038 Rolf Johan Boysen Elverum BK 26 70 1/3 08/09 15:00 8
71 2/3 18/09 18:00 6
72 3/3 21/09 16:00 2
41 C Norge 26394 Stein Bjerke Bekkelaget BK 12 73 1/1 08/09 15:00 1
42 B Norge 11453 Stein Bråthen Fossen BK 16 74 1/2 21/09 13:00 5
75 2/2 21/09 16:00 8
43 C Norge 22881 Stein Erik Rugsveen Glåmdal BK 14 76 1/1 18/09 18:00 5
44 A Norge 6664 Stig Kleveland Munken BK 8 77 1/3 20/09 14:00 2
78 2/3 21/09 13:00 9
79 3/3 21/09 16:00 4
45 B Norge 14624 Svenn-Rune Hansen Solør BK 14 80 1/2 20/09 14:00 1
81 2/2 21/09 13:00 8
46 B Norge 17286 Thore Liberg Bekkelaget BK 15 82 1/1 21/09 16:00 6
47 B Norge 25450 Tor Engeskaug Bekkelaget BK 13 83 1/3 08/09 15:00 3
84 2/3 21/09 13:00 2
85 3/3 21/09 16:00 3
48 B Norge 20014 Vidar Barkald Skru BK 7 86 1/1 20/09 14:00 3
49 B Norge 11421 Wolfgang Heinzen Fossen BK 5 87 1/2 21/09 13:00 3
88 2/2 21/09 16:00 5
50 A Norge 16002 Øyvind Harang Glåmdal BK 0 89 1/1 20/09 14:00 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 21653 Anita Meiningen Solør BK 12 1 1/1 08/09 15:00 5
2 E Norge 26231 Berit Løvlien Briskebyen BK 3 2 1/2 08/09 12:00 3
3 2/2 18/09 18:00 2
3 C Norge 20237 Berit Sletmoen Elverum BK 18 4 1/2 13/09 14:00 2
5 2/2 16/09 18:00 1
4 C Norge 25829 Eli Thovsen Borge Sølvkula BK 7 6 1/1 21/09 16:00 8
5 B Norge 20684 Fredrikke Bøe Oppdal BK 19 7 1/2 18/09 18:00 1
8 2/2 21/09 13:00 7
6 B Norge 21087 Gerd Brandett Solør BK 13 9 1/2 08/09 15:00 4
10 2/2 20/09 14:00 3
7 B Norge 21703 Grethe Barbro Bergersen Glåmdal BK 1 11 1/1 08/09 12:00 4
8 D Norge 14627 Randi Hansen Solør BK 12 12 1/2 20/09 14:00 1
13 2/2 21/09 13:00 9
9 C Norge 26590 Unni M. Bjørnsen Sølvkula BK 2 14 1/1 21/09 16:00 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 26567 Anders Myhre Briskebyen BK 7 1 1/2 08/09 12:00 6
2 2/2 20/09 14:00 8
2 B Norge 10579 Anton Olstad Bekkelaget BK 25 3 1/1 08/09 15:00 7
3 B Norge 1169 Arne Svein Strøm Bekkelaget BK 24 4 1/2 08/09 15:00 6
5 2/2 13/09 14:00 3
4 C Norge 26836 Dag Arne Skar Bekkelaget BK 15 6 1/1 13/09 14:00 2
5 D Norge 27108 Eirik Hansen Bekkelaget BK 9 7 1/1 08/09 12:00 1
6 A Norge 26164 Espen Bangshaug Briskebyen BK 0 8 1/2 08/09 12:00 3
9 2/2 18/09 18:00 4
7 C Norge 25925 Finn-Erik Svartholt Solør BK 7 10 1/1 08/09 15:00 6
8 B Norge 19474 Frank Andersen Sofiemyr BK 5 11 1/1 20/09 14:00 7
9 B Norge 20883 Frank Bangshaug Elverum BK 9 12 1/3 08/09 12:00 2
13 2/3 16/09 18:00 3
14 3/3 18/09 18:00 1
10 B Norge 22831 Frank Tangen Kvam BK 13 15 1/2 21/09 13:00 7
16 2/2 21/09 16:00 1
11 A Norge 17199 Geir Ståle Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 0 17 1/1 08/09 12:00 1
12 C Norge 3188 Georg Utstrand Munken BK 12 18 1/2 20/09 14:00 6
19 2/2 21/09 13:00 2
13 C Norge 22954 Geyr Nerdrum Glåmdal BK 13 20 1/1 18/09 18:00 5
14 B Norge 21993 Hans Harald Nilsen Fredrikstad BK 9 21 1/1 20/09 14:00 9
15 B Norge 17152 Harry Engebakken Bekkelaget BK 19 22 1/2 08/09 15:00 4
23 2/2 21/09 13:00 4
16 B Norge 21088 Håvard Brandett Solør BK 18 24 1/3 08/09 15:00 3
25 2/3 18/09 18:00 2
26 3/3 20/09 14:00 4
17 B Norge 25774 Ingar Myrvang Bekkelaget BK 20 27 1/1 08/09 15:00 2
18 B Norge 23451 Inge Hamnes Elverum BK 2 28 1/2 08/09 12:00 4
29 2/2 18/09 18:00 3
19 B Norge 2842 Jan Dhelie Skru BK 13 30 1/1 20/09 14:00 4
20 B Norge 6232 Jan Morten Hogstad Munken BK 5 31 1/3 20/09 14:00 7
32 2/3 21/09 13:00 8
33 3/3 21/09 16:00 5
21 D Norge 22551 Jan Peistorpet Solør BK 26 34 1/1 08/09 15:00 1
22 B Norge 19340 Jan-Roald Jensen Sofiemyr BK 15 35 1/2 21/09 13:00 1
36 2/2 21/09 16:00 7
23 C Norge 26806 Johan Myhre Bekkelaget BK 4 37 1/1 08/09 12:00 5
24 C Norge 22261 John Bergsløkken Solør BK 7 38 1/1 08/09 15:00 5
25 C Norge 17044 John Rune Johansen Bekkelaget BK 13 39 1/2 08/09 12:00 5
40 2/2 21/09 13:00 6
26 C Norge 11523 Kai Karstensen Fossen BK 25 41 1/1 21/09 16:00 6
27 B Norge 17039 Morten Berntsen Briskebyen BK 4 42 1/1 08/09 12:00 2
28 D Norge 17070 Morten Lund Bekkelaget BK 15 43 1/4 13/09 14:00 1
44 2/4 16/09 18:00 1
45 3/4 18/09 18:00 3
46 4/4 20/09 14:00 2
29 D Norge 27192 Morten Ødegård Bekkelaget BK 17 47 1/1 08/09 15:00 8
30 B Norge 17161 Odd Gunnar Kaspersen Bekkelaget BK 25 48 1/1 08/09 12:00 6
31 B Norge 9266 Odd Sandberg Sølvkula BK 24 49 1/2 21/09 13:00 3
50 2/2 21/09 16:00 9
32 B Norge 17085 Ola Bjørtomt Bekkelaget BK 27 51 1/2 08/09 15:00 2
52 2/2 13/09 14:00 1
33 B Norge 3102 Olav Gimse Trondheim BK 8 53 1/2 21/09 13:00 6
54 2/2 21/09 16:00 1
34 B Norge 14614 Ove Fonn Kvam BK 18 55 1/3 20/09 14:00 5
56 2/3 21/09 13:00 4
57 3/3 21/09 16:00 9
35 A Norge 20908 Ove Osgjelten Elverum BK 8 58 1/4 08/09 12:00 7
59 2/4 16/09 18:00 3
60 3/4 18/09 18:00 4
61 4/4 21/09 13:00 5
36 B Norge 3865 Owe Herrmann Skru BK 19 62 1/2 20/09 14:00 6
63 2/2 21/09 16:00 7
37 B Norge 22794 Per Andersen Skru BK 13 64 1/2 08/09 15:00 7
65 2/2 20/09 14:00 5
38 B Norge 1020 Per-Einar Walstad Trondheim BK 7 66 1/2 21/09 13:00 1
67 2/2 21/09 16:00 3
39 A Norge 22815 Pål Sigurd Romskaug Briskebyen BK 3 68 1/2 13/09 14:00 3
69 2/2 21/09 16:00 4
40 B Norge 17038 Rolf Johan Boysen Elverum BK 26 70 1/3 08/09 15:00 8
71 2/3 18/09 18:00 6
72 3/3 21/09 16:00 2
41 C Norge 26394 Stein Bjerke Bekkelaget BK 12 73 1/1 08/09 15:00 1
42 B Norge 11453 Stein Bråthen Fossen BK 16 74 1/2 21/09 13:00 5
75 2/2 21/09 16:00 8
43 C Norge 22881 Stein Erik Rugsveen Glåmdal BK 14 76 1/1 18/09 18:00 5
44 A Norge 6664 Stig Kleveland Munken BK 8 77 1/3 20/09 14:00 2
78 2/3 21/09 13:00 9
79 3/3 21/09 16:00 4
45 B Norge 14624 Svenn-Rune Hansen Solør BK 14 80 1/2 20/09 14:00 1
81 2/2 21/09 13:00 8
46 B Norge 17286 Thore Liberg Bekkelaget BK 15 82 1/1 21/09 16:00 6
47 B Norge 25450 Tor Engeskaug Bekkelaget BK 13 83 1/3 08/09 15:00 3
84 2/3 21/09 13:00 2
85 3/3 21/09 16:00 3
48 B Norge 20014 Vidar Barkald Skru BK 7 86 1/1 20/09 14:00 3
49 B Norge 11421 Wolfgang Heinzen Fossen BK 5 87 1/2 21/09 13:00 3
88 2/2 21/09 16:00 5
50 A Norge 16002 Øyvind Harang Glåmdal BK 0 89 1/1 20/09 14:00 8