Resultater - Elverum 50+ (hcp 1 p pr år) - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 26567 Anders Myhre Bekkelaget BK 7 1 1/1 08/09 12:00 6
2 B Norge 10579 Anton Olstad Bekkelaget BK 25 2 1/2 08/09 15:00 7
3 2/2 18/09 18:00 0
3 B Norge 1169 Arne Svein Strøm Bekkelaget BK 24 4 1/2 08/09 15:00 6
5 2/2 13/09 14:00 3
4 C Norge 26836 Dag Arne Skar Bekkelaget BK 15 6 1/1 13/09 14:00 2
5 D Norge 27108 Eirik Hansen Bekkelaget BK 9 7 1/1 08/09 12:00 1
6 B Norge 17152 Harry Engebakken Bekkelaget BK 19 8 1/1 08/09 15:00 4
7 B Norge 25774 Ingar Myrvang Bekkelaget BK 20 9 1/1 08/09 15:00 2
8 C Norge 26806 Johan Myhre Bekkelaget BK 4 10 1/1 08/09 12:00 5
9 C Norge 17044 John Rune Johansen Bekkelaget BK 13 11 1/1 08/09 12:00 5
10 D Norge 17070 Morten Lund Bekkelaget BK 15 12 1/3 13/09 14:00 1
13 2/3 16/09 18:00 1
14 3/3 18/09 18:00 0
11 D Norge 27192 Morten Ødegård Bekkelaget BK 17 15 1/1 08/09 15:00 8
12 B Norge 17161 Odd Gunnar Kaspersen Bekkelaget BK 25 16 1/1 08/09 12:00 6
13 B Norge 17085 Ola Bjørtomt Bekkelaget BK 27 17 1/2 08/09 15:00 2
18 2/2 13/09 14:00 1
14 C Norge 26394 Stein Bjerke Bekkelaget BK 12 19 1/1 08/09 15:00 1
15 B Norge 17286 Thore Liberg Bekkelaget BK 15 20 1/1 18/09 18:00 0
16 B Norge 25450 Tor Engeskaug Bekkelaget BK 13 21 1/1 08/09 15:00 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 E Norge 26231 Berit Løvlien Briskebyen BK 3 1 1/2 08/09 12:00 3
2 2/2 18/09 18:00 0
2 A Norge 26164 Espen Bangshaug Briskebyen BK 0 3 1/2 08/09 12:00 3
4 2/2 18/09 18:00 0
3 B Norge 17039 Morten Berntsen Briskebyen BK 4 5 1/1 08/09 12:00 2
4 A Norge 22815 Pål Sigurd Romskaug Briskebyen BK 3 6 1/2 13/09 14:00 3
7 2/2 21/09 16:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 20237 Berit Sletmoen Elverum BK 18 1 1/2 13/09 14:00 2
2 2/2 16/09 18:00 1
2 B Norge 20883 Frank Bangshaug Elverum BK 9 3 1/3 08/09 12:00 2
4 2/3 16/09 18:00 3
5 3/3 18/09 18:00 0
3 B Norge 23451 Inge Hamnes Elverum BK 2 6 1/2 08/09 12:00 4
7 2/2 18/09 18:00 0
4 A Norge 20908 Ove Osgjelten Elverum BK 8 8 1/3 08/09 12:00 7
9 2/3 16/09 18:00 3
10 3/3 18/09 18:00 0
5 B Norge 17038 Rolf Johan Boysen Elverum BK 26 11 1/2 08/09 15:00 8
12 2/2 18/09 18:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 11523 Kai Karstensen Fossen BK 25 1 1/1 21/09 16:00 0
2 B Norge 11453 Stein Bråthen Fossen BK 16 2 1/2 21/09 13:00 0
3 2/2 21/09 16:00 0
3 B Norge 11421 Wolfgang Heinzen Fossen BK 5 4 1/2 21/09 13:00 0
5 2/2 21/09 16:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 17199 Geir Ståle Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 0 1 1/1 08/09 12:00 1
2 C Norge 22954 Geyr Nerdrum Glåmdal BK 13 2 1/1 18/09 18:00 0
3 B Norge 21703 Grethe Barbro Bergersen Glåmdal BK 1 3 1/1 08/09 12:00 4
4 C Norge 22881 Stein Erik Rugsveen Glåmdal BK 14 4 1/1 18/09 18:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 23408 Ivar Bertram Larsen Heimdal BK 11 1 1/2 20/09 14:00 0
2 2/2 21/09 13:00 0
2 C Norge 20335 Sigurd Tore Knutsen Heimdal BK 2 3 1/2 20/09 14:00 0
4 2/2 21/09 13:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 22831 Frank Tangen Kvam BK 13 1 1/1 21/09 16:00 0
2 B Norge 14614 Ove Fonn Kvam BK 18 2 1/3 20/09 14:00 0
3 2/3 21/09 13:00 0
4 3/3 21/09 16:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 3188 Georg Utstrand Munken BK 12 1 1/2 20/09 14:00 0
2 2/2 21/09 13:00 0
2 B Norge 6232 Jan Morten Hogstad Munken BK 5 3 1/3 20/09 14:00 0
4 2/3 21/09 13:00 0
5 3/3 21/09 16:00 0
3 A Norge 6664 Stig Kleveland Munken BK 8 6 1/3 20/09 14:00 0
7 2/3 21/09 13:00 0
8 3/3 21/09 16:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 20684 Fredrikke Bøe Oppdal BK 19 1 1/3 18/09 18:00 0
2 2/3 21/09 13:00 0
3 3/3 21/09 16:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 2842 Jan Dhelie Skru BK 13 1 1/1 20/09 14:00 0
2 B Norge 3865 Owe Herrmann Skru BK 19 2 1/1 20/09 14:00 0
3 B Norge 22794 Per Andersen Skru BK 13 3 1/2 08/09 15:00 7
4 2/2 20/09 14:00 0
4 B Norge 20014 Vidar Barkald Skru BK 7 5 1/1 20/09 14:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 19474 Frank Andersen Sofiemyr BK 5 1 1/1 20/09 14:00 0
2 B Norge 19340 Jan-Roald Jensen Sofiemyr BK 15 2 1/1 21/09 13:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 19643 Terje Barkald Solli BK 0 1 1/2 20/09 14:00 0
2 2/2 21/09 16:00 0
2 A Norge 16002 Øyvind Harang Solli BK 0 3 1/1 20/09 14:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 21653 Anita Meiningen Solør BK 12 1 1/1 08/09 15:00 5
2 C Norge 25925 Finn-Erik Svartholt Solør BK 7 2 1/1 08/09 15:00 6
3 B Norge 21087 Gerd Brandett Solør BK 13 3 1/2 08/09 15:00 4
4 2/2 20/09 14:00 0
4 B Norge 21088 Håvard Brandett Solør BK 18 5 1/3 08/09 15:00 3
6 2/3 18/09 18:00 0
7 3/3 20/09 14:00 0
5 D Norge 22551 Jan Peistorpet Solør BK 26 8 1/1 08/09 15:00 1
6 C Norge 22261 John Bergsløkken Solør BK 7 9 1/1 08/09 15:00 5
7 D Norge 14627 Randi Hansen Solør BK 12 10 1/2 20/09 14:00 0
11 2/2 21/09 13:00 0
8 B Norge 14624 Svenn-Rune Hansen Solør BK 14 12 1/2 20/09 14:00 0
13 2/2 21/09 13:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 25829 Eli Thovsen Borge Sølvkula BK 7 1 1/1 21/09 16:00 0
2 B Norge 9266 Odd Sandberg Sølvkula BK 24 2 1/2 21/09 13:00 0
3 2/2 21/09 16:00 0
3 C Norge 9380 Sylvi Bergtun Berge Sølvkula BK 11 4 1/1 21/09 16:00 0
4 C Norge 26590 Unni M. Bjørnsen Sølvkula BK 2 5 1/1 21/09 16:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 22986 Bård Jenssen Trondheim BK 22 1 1/2 20/09 14:00 0
2 2/2 21/09 13:00 0
2 B Norge 3102 Olav Gimse Trondheim BK 8 3 1/2 21/09 13:00 0
4 2/2 21/09 16:00 0
3 B Norge 1020 Per-Einar Walstad Trondheim BK 7 5 1/2 21/09 13:00 0
6 2/2 21/09 16:00 0