Resultater - Hardangersider 2019 - Innleiande (4 seriar)

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 25992 Alexander Larsen Mascot BK 10 1 1/3 05/10 11:30 2
2 2/3 05/10 14:00 1
3 3/3 05/10 16:30 1
2 C Norge 14038 Arvid Sandal Haugesund BK 15 4 1/5 04/10 17:30 1
5 2/5 04/10 19:30 2
6 3/5 05/10 09:00 1
7 4/5 05/10 14:00 3
8 5/5 05/10 16:30 1
3 B Norge 24216 Bodhild Engebretsen Fyllingen BC 17 9 1/4 02/10 17:30 2
10 2/4 02/10 19:30 2
11 3/4 05/10 14:00 1
12 4/4 05/10 16:30 2
4 B Norge 23620 Bård Horgen Mascot BK 8 13 1/2 02/10 17:30 4
14 2/2 02/10 19:30 3
5 C Norge 23312 Dag Tjosaas Kvam BK 24 15 1/2 01/10 17:30 1
16 2/2 03/10 17:30 2
6 C Norge 24865 Finn Olesen Kvam BK 17 17 1/3 01/10 19:30 3
18 2/3 02/10 19:30 3
19 3/3 04/10 19:30 1
7 B Norge 22831 Frank Tangen Kvam BK 8 20 1/4 01/10 17:30 3
21 2/4 01/10 19:30 1
22 3/4 02/10 17:30 1
23 4/4 02/10 19:30 1
8 B Norge 23298 Fred Larsson Stord BK 5 24 1/1 01/10 17:30 2
9 C Norge 26378 Gaute Øye Melstveit Kvam BK 11 25 1/2 01/10 17:30 2
26 2/2 03/10 17:30 4
10 A Norge 3482 Gunnar Ingebrigtsen Mascot BK 0 27 1/2 02/10 17:30 1
28 2/2 02/10 19:30 1
11 B Norge 20052 Half Lampe Haugesund BK 8 29 1/4 04/10 19:30 3
30 2/4 05/10 09:00 2
31 3/4 05/10 11:30 3
32 4/4 05/10 16:30 4
12 D Norge 24317 Helge Lønning Kvam BK 33 33 1/3 01/10 19:30 2
34 2/3 03/10 17:30 3
35 3/3 03/10 19:30 2
13 C Norge 2308 Håkon Ingebrigtsen Mascot BK 17 36 1/2 05/10 11:30 1
37 2/2 05/10 16:30 4
14 C Norge 25110 John Skarholm Haugesund BK 20 38 1/5 04/10 17:30 3
39 2/5 04/10 19:30 1
40 3/5 05/10 09:00 3
41 4/5 05/10 14:00 2
42 5/5 05/10 16:30 2
15 A Norge 14040 Lasse Ingebrigtsen Mascot BK 3 43 1/2 02/10 17:30 3
44 2/2 02/10 19:30 2
16 D Norge 3085 Liv F. Ingebrigtsen Mascot BK 24 45 1/2 05/10 11:30 1
46 2/2 05/10 16:30 2
17 E Norge 26443 Marcus Teige Ingebrigtsen Fyllingen BC 40 47 1/1 03/10 17:30 3
18 C Norge 25052 Olav Ludvig Haabrekke Kvam BK 21 48 1/4 01/10 17:30 3
49 2/4 01/10 19:30 3
50 3/4 03/10 19:30 2
51 4/4 05/10 09:00 3
19 F Norge 25364 Olav Røyrvik Kvam BK 40 52 1/2 03/10 17:30 1
53 2/2 03/10 19:30 3
20 B Norge 14614 Ove Fonn Kvam BK 6 54 1/5 03/10 19:30 4
55 2/5 04/10 17:30 3
56 3/5 04/10 19:30 2
57 4/5 05/10 14:00 3
58 5/5 05/10 16:30 4
21 C Norge 24129 Peder Skog Elverum BK 17 59 1/3 04/10 17:30 1
60 2/3 05/10 09:00 1
61 3/3 05/10 11:30 2
22 C Norge 14046 Per Arild Rasmussen Nygård BC 21 62 1/4 05/10 09:00 2
63 2/4 05/10 11:30 3
64 3/4 05/10 14:00 4
65 4/4 05/10 16:30 1
23 A Norge 21602 Raymond Takle Mascot BK 1 66 1/3 02/10 17:30 2
67 2/3 02/10 19:30 3
68 3/3 05/10 14:00 2
24 D Norge 27069 Sebastian Skaar Kvam BK 40 69 1/1 03/10 19:30 1
25 B Norge 14235 Sylvia Ingebrigtsen Fyllingen BC 11 70 1/2 03/10 17:30 2
71 2/2 03/10 19:30 1
26 E Norge 26853 Terje Høysæther Kvam BK 40 72 1/3 01/10 17:30 1
73 2/3 01/10 19:30 2
74 3/3 03/10 19:30 4
27 C Norge 14669 Thomas Namdal Nygård BC 21 75 1/4 02/10 17:30 4
76 2/4 02/10 19:30 1
77 3/4 03/10 17:30 1
78 4/4 03/10 19:30 3
28 B Norge 23358 Thomas Samuelsen Mascot BK 13 79 1/2 02/10 17:30 3
80 2/2 02/10 19:30 2