Resultater - Hardangersider 2019 - Innleiande (4 seriar)

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 24129 Peder Skog Elverum BK 17 1 1/3 04/10 17:30 1
2 2/3 05/10 09:00 1
3 3/3 05/10 11:30 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 24216 Bodhild Engebretsen Fyllingen BC 17 1 1/4 02/10 17:30 1
2 2/4 02/10 19:30 1
3 3/4 05/10 14:00 1
4 4/4 05/10 16:30 1
2 E Norge 26443 Marcus Teige Ingebrigtsen Fyllingen BC 40 5 1/1 03/10 17:30 1
3 B Norge 14235 Sylvia Ingebrigtsen Fyllingen BC 11 6 1/2 03/10 17:30 1
7 2/2 03/10 19:30 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 14038 Arvid Sandal Haugesund BK 15 1 1/5 04/10 17:30 1
2 2/5 04/10 19:30 1
3 3/5 05/10 09:00 1
4 4/5 05/10 14:00 1
5 5/5 05/10 16:30 1
2 B Norge 20052 Half Lampe Haugesund BK 8 6 1/4 04/10 19:30 1
7 2/4 05/10 09:00 1
8 3/4 05/10 11:30 1
9 4/4 05/10 16:30 1
3 C Norge 25110 John Skarholm Haugesund BK 20 10 1/5 04/10 17:30 1
11 2/5 04/10 19:30 1
12 3/5 05/10 09:00 1
13 4/5 05/10 14:00 1
14 5/5 05/10 16:30 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 23312 Dag Tjosaas Kvam BK 24 1 1/2 01/10 17:30 1
2 2/2 03/10 17:30 1
2 C Norge 24865 Finn Olesen Kvam BK 17 3 1/3 01/10 19:30 1
4 2/3 02/10 19:30 1
5 3/3 04/10 19:30 1
3 B Norge 22831 Frank Tangen Kvam BK 8 6 1/4 01/10 17:30 1
7 2/4 01/10 19:30 1
8 3/4 02/10 17:30 1
9 4/4 02/10 19:30 1
4 C Norge 26378 Gaute Øye Melstveit Kvam BK 11 10 1/2 01/10 17:30 1
11 2/2 03/10 17:30 1
5 D Norge 24317 Helge Lønning Kvam BK 33 12 1/3 01/10 19:30 1
13 2/3 03/10 17:30 1
14 3/3 03/10 19:30 1
6 C Norge 25052 Olav Ludvig Haabrekke Kvam BK 21 15 1/4 01/10 17:30 1
16 2/4 01/10 19:30 1
17 3/4 03/10 19:30 1
18 4/4 05/10 09:00 1
7 F Norge 25364 Olav Røyrvik Kvam BK 40 19 1/2 03/10 17:30 1
20 2/2 03/10 19:30 1
8 E Norge 26853 Terje Høysæther Kvam BK 40 21 1/3 01/10 17:30 1
22 2/3 01/10 19:30 1
23 3/3 03/10 19:30 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 25992 Alexander Larsen Mascot BK 10 1 1/3 05/10 11:30 1
2 2/3 05/10 14:00 1
3 3/3 05/10 16:30 1
2 B Norge 23620 Bård Horgen Mascot BK 8 4 1/2 02/10 17:30 1
5 2/2 02/10 19:30 1
3 A Norge 3482 Gunnar Ingebrigtsen Mascot BK 0 6 1/2 02/10 17:30 1
7 2/2 02/10 19:30 1
4 C Norge 2308 Håkon Ingebrigtsen Mascot BK 17 8 1/2 05/10 11:30 1
9 2/2 05/10 16:30 1
5 A Norge 14040 Lasse Ingebrigtsen Mascot BK 3 10 1/2 02/10 17:30 1
11 2/2 02/10 19:30 1
6 D Norge 3085 Liv F. Ingebrigtsen Mascot BK 24 12 1/2 05/10 11:30 1
13 2/2 05/10 16:30 1
7 B Norge 14614 Ove Fonn Mascot BK 6 14 1/5 03/10 19:30 1
15 2/5 04/10 17:30 1
16 3/5 04/10 19:30 1
17 4/5 05/10 14:00 1
18 5/5 05/10 16:30 1
8 A Norge 21602 Raymond Takle Mascot BK 1 19 1/3 02/10 17:30 1
20 2/3 02/10 19:30 1
21 3/3 05/10 14:00 1
9 B Norge 23358 Thomas Samuelsen Mascot BK 13 22 1/2 02/10 17:30 1
23 2/2 02/10 19:30 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 14046 Per Arild Rasmussen Nygård BC 21 1 1/4 05/10 09:00 1
2 2/4 05/10 11:30 1
3 3/4 05/10 14:00 1
4 4/4 05/10 16:30 1
2 C Norge 14669 Thomas Namdal Nygård BC 21 5 1/4 02/10 17:30 1
6 2/4 02/10 19:30 1
7 3/4 03/10 17:30 1
8 4/4 03/10 19:30 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 23298 Fred Larsson Stord BK 5 1 1/1 01/10 17:30 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 27069 Sebastian Skaar Åsane BK 40 1 1/1 03/10 19:30 1