Resultater - KM Lag BBK 2019 - Standard - 2019-11-17 11:00

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 22831 Frank Tangen Kvam BK 5 1 1/1 17/11 11:00 1
2 C Norge 26378 Gaute Øye Melstveit Kvam BK 10 2 1/1 17/11 11:00 1
3 B Norge 14614 Ove Fonn Kvam BK 5 3 1/1 17/11 11:00 1
4 C Norge 14221 Bjarte Kjær Berentsen Åsane BK 10 4 1/1 17/11 11:00 2
5 C Norge 24127 Oddvar Veum Åsane BK 10 5 1/1 17/11 11:00 2
6 C Norge 24627 Preben Hodel-Olsen Ørevik Åsane BK 10 6 1/1 17/11 11:00 2
7 B Norge 25054 Kenneth Higraff Åsane BK 5 7 1/1 17/11 11:00 3
8 B Norge 21955 Lars Martin Palmèr Åsane BK 5 8 1/1 17/11 11:00 3
9 D Norge 25124 Thomas Hodel-Olsen Ørevik Åsane BK 15 9 1/1 17/11 11:00 3
10 B Norge 23620 Bård Horgen Mascot BK 5 10 1/1 17/11 11:00 4
11 B Norge 26056 Thomas Nilsen Mascot BK 5 11 1/1 17/11 11:00 4
12 B Norge 23358 Thomas Samuelsen Mascot BK 5 12 1/1 17/11 11:00 4
13 D Norge 25902 Brage Nese Åsane BK 15 13 1/1 17/11 11:00 5
14 B Norge 26577 Christian Monsen Åsane BK 5 14 1/1 17/11 11:00 5
15 C Norge 24792 Martin Træen Remen Åsane BK 10 15 1/1 17/11 11:00 5
16 B Norge 4307 Erik Alræk Fyllingen BC 5 16 1/1 17/11 11:00 6
17 B Norge 23166 Jens Løken Fyllingen BC 5 17 1/1 17/11 11:00 6
18 B Norge 25067 Mark Soddano Fyllingen BC 5 18 1/1 17/11 11:00 6
19 B Norge 4010 Svein Morten Solberg Fyllingen BC 5 19 1/1 17/11 11:00 6
20 B Norge 22820 Geir Holand Åsane BK 5 20 1/1 17/11 11:00 7
21 A Norge 22819 Helge Alfheim Åsane BK 0 21 1/1 17/11 11:00 7
22 B Norge 24125 Kenneth Hodel-Olsen Åsane BK 5 22 1/1 17/11 11:00 7
23 F Norge 24809 Alice Cathrine Sundal Åsane BK 25 23 1/1 17/11 11:00 8
24 D Norge 26987 Camilla Heggland Åsane BK 15 24 1/1 17/11 11:00 8
25 D Norge 26986 Ingrid Kristine K. Stuik Åsane BK 15 25 1/1 17/11 11:00 8
26 A Norge 21935 Andre Lyngset Mascot BK 0 26 1/1 17/11 11:00 9
27 A Norge 14139 Kenneth Haukås Mascot BK 0 27 1/1 17/11 11:00 9
28 A Norge 21602 Raymond Takle Mascot BK 0 28 1/1 17/11 11:00 9
29 B Norge 24216 Bodhild Engebretsen Fyllingen BC 5 29 1/1 17/11 11:00 10
30 B Norge 22005 Stine Helene Palmèr Fyllingen BC 5 30 1/1 17/11 11:00 10
31 B Norge 14235 Sylvia Ingebrigtsen Fyllingen BC 5 31 1/1 17/11 11:00 10
32 D Norge 27054 Ågot Lervik Fyllingen BC 15 32 1/1 17/11 11:00 10
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 22831 Frank Tangen Kvam BK 5 1 1/1 17/11 11:00 1
2 C Norge 26378 Gaute Øye Melstveit Kvam BK 10 2 1/1 17/11 11:00 1
3 B Norge 14614 Ove Fonn Kvam BK 5 3 1/1 17/11 11:00 1
4 C Norge 14221 Bjarte Kjær Berentsen Åsane BK 10 4 1/1 17/11 11:00 2
5 C Norge 24127 Oddvar Veum Åsane BK 10 5 1/1 17/11 11:00 2
6 C Norge 24627 Preben Hodel-Olsen Ørevik Åsane BK 10 6 1/1 17/11 11:00 2
7 B Norge 25054 Kenneth Higraff Åsane BK 5 7 1/1 17/11 11:00 3
8 B Norge 21955 Lars Martin Palmèr Åsane BK 5 8 1/1 17/11 11:00 3
9 D Norge 25124 Thomas Hodel-Olsen Ørevik Åsane BK 15 9 1/1 17/11 11:00 3
10 B Norge 23620 Bård Horgen Mascot BK 5 10 1/1 17/11 11:00 4
11 B Norge 26056 Thomas Nilsen Mascot BK 5 11 1/1 17/11 11:00 4
12 B Norge 23358 Thomas Samuelsen Mascot BK 5 12 1/1 17/11 11:00 4
13 D Norge 25902 Brage Nese Åsane BK 15 13 1/1 17/11 11:00 5
14 B Norge 26577 Christian Monsen Åsane BK 5 14 1/1 17/11 11:00 5
15 C Norge 24792 Martin Træen Remen Åsane BK 10 15 1/1 17/11 11:00 5
16 B Norge 4307 Erik Alræk Fyllingen BC 5 16 1/1 17/11 11:00 6
17 B Norge 23166 Jens Løken Fyllingen BC 5 17 1/1 17/11 11:00 6
18 B Norge 25067 Mark Soddano Fyllingen BC 5 18 1/1 17/11 11:00 6
19 B Norge 4010 Svein Morten Solberg Fyllingen BC 5 19 1/1 17/11 11:00 6
20 B Norge 22820 Geir Holand Åsane BK 5 20 1/1 17/11 11:00 7
21 A Norge 22819 Helge Alfheim Åsane BK 0 21 1/1 17/11 11:00 7
22 B Norge 24125 Kenneth Hodel-Olsen Åsane BK 5 22 1/1 17/11 11:00 7
23 F Norge 24809 Alice Cathrine Sundal Åsane BK 25 23 1/1 17/11 11:00 8
24 D Norge 26987 Camilla Heggland Åsane BK 15 24 1/1 17/11 11:00 8
25 D Norge 26986 Ingrid Kristine K. Stuik Åsane BK 15 25 1/1 17/11 11:00 8
26 A Norge 21935 Andre Lyngset Mascot BK 0 26 1/1 17/11 11:00 9
27 A Norge 14139 Kenneth Haukås Mascot BK 0 27 1/1 17/11 11:00 9
28 A Norge 21602 Raymond Takle Mascot BK 0 28 1/1 17/11 11:00 9
29 B Norge 24216 Bodhild Engebretsen Fyllingen BC 5 29 1/1 17/11 11:00 10
30 B Norge 22005 Stine Helene Palmèr Fyllingen BC 5 30 1/1 17/11 11:00 10
31 B Norge 14235 Sylvia Ingebrigtsen Fyllingen BC 5 31 1/1 17/11 11:00 10
32 D Norge 27054 Ågot Lervik Fyllingen BC 15 32 1/1 17/11 11:00 10