Resultater - KM Lag BBK 2019 - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 F Norge 24809 Alice Cathrine Sundal Åsane BK 25 1 1/1 17/11 11:00 8
2 A Norge 21935 Andre Lyngset Mascot BK 0 2 1/1 17/11 11:00 9
3 B Norge 23149 Bjarte Haugen Fyllingen BC 5 3 1/1 16/11 11:00 3
4 C Norge 14221 Bjarte Kjær Berentsen Åsane BK 10 4 1/1 17/11 11:00 2
5 B Norge 24216 Bodhild Engebretsen Fyllingen BC 5 5 1/1 17/11 11:00 10
6 D Norge 25902 Brage Nese Åsane BK 15 6 1/1 17/11 11:00 5
7 A Norge 25265 Brian Kjær Åsane BK 0 7 1/1 16/11 11:00 4
8 B Norge 23620 Bård Horgen Mascot BK 5 8 1/1 17/11 11:00 4
9 D Norge 26987 Camilla Heggland Åsane BK 15 9 1/1 17/11 11:00 8
10 B Norge 26577 Christian Monsen Åsane BK 5 10 1/1 17/11 11:00 5
11 B Norge 4307 Erik Alræk Fyllingen BC 5 11 1/1 17/11 11:00 6
12 B Norge 22831 Frank Tangen Kvam BK 5 12 1/1 17/11 11:00 1
13 C Norge 26378 Gaute Øye Melstveit Kvam BK 10 13 1/1 17/11 11:00 1
14 B Norge 14116 Geir Amundsen Fyllingen BC 5 14 1/1 16/11 11:00 3
15 B Norge 22820 Geir Holand Åsane BK 5 15 1/1 17/11 11:00 7
16 B Norge 22217 Halvard Schrøen Nygård BC 5 16 1/1 16/11 11:00 2
17 A Norge 22819 Helge Alfheim Åsane BK 0 17 1/1 17/11 11:00 7
18 D Norge 26986 Ingrid Kristine K. Stuik Åsane BK 15 18 1/1 17/11 11:00 8
19 B Norge 23166 Jens Løken Fyllingen BC 5 19 1/1 17/11 11:00 6
20 A Norge 14139 Kenneth Haukås Mascot BK 0 20 1/1 17/11 11:00 9
21 B Norge 25054 Kenneth Higraff Åsane BK 5 21 1/1 17/11 11:00 3
22 B Norge 24125 Kenneth Hodel-Olsen Åsane BK 5 22 1/1 17/11 11:00 7
23 B Norge 20578 Lars Arne Kolås Nygård BC 5 23 1/1 16/11 11:00 2
24 B Norge 21955 Lars Martin Palmèr Åsane BK 5 24 1/1 17/11 11:00 3
25 B Norge 25067 Mark Soddano Fyllingen BC 5 25 1/1 17/11 11:00 6
26 C Norge 24792 Martin Træen Remen Åsane BK 10 26 1/1 17/11 11:00 5
27 A Norge 25266 Mathias G. D. Kjær Åsane BK 0 27 1/1 16/11 11:00 4
28 C Norge 24127 Oddvar Veum Åsane BK 10 28 1/1 17/11 11:00 2
29 B Norge 14614 Ove Fonn Kvam BK 5 29 1/1 17/11 11:00 1
30 B Norge 25066 Ove Lyngved Fyllingen BC 5 30 1/1 16/11 11:00 3
31 C Norge 24627 Preben Hodel-Olsen Ørevik Åsane BK 10 31 1/1 17/11 11:00 2
32 A Norge 21602 Raymond Takle Mascot BK 0 32 1/1 17/11 11:00 9
33 B Norge 14224 Sigurd Døsvig Nygård BC 5 33 1/1 16/11 11:00 2
34 B Norge 14105 Stig Kjær Åsane BK 5 34 1/1 16/11 11:00 4
35 B Norge 22005 Stine Helene Palmèr Fyllingen BC 5 35 1/1 17/11 11:00 10
36 B Norge 4010 Svein Morten Solberg Fyllingen BC 5 36 1/1 17/11 11:00 6
37 B Norge 14235 Sylvia Ingebrigtsen Fyllingen BC 5 37 1/1 17/11 11:00 10
38 D Norge 25124 Thomas Hodel-Olsen Ørevik Åsane BK 15 38 1/1 17/11 11:00 3
39 B Norge 26056 Thomas Nilsen Mascot BK 5 39 1/1 17/11 11:00 4
40 B Norge 23358 Thomas Samuelsen Mascot BK 5 40 1/1 17/11 11:00 4
41 D Norge 27054 Ågot Lervik Fyllingen BC 15 41 1/1 17/11 11:00 10