Resultater - KM Lag BBK 2019 - Standard

Kvinner

# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
1 B NOR Fyllingen 24216 Bodhild Engebretsen 5 17/11 11:00 10
2 B NOR Fyllingen 22005 Stine Helene Palmèr 5 17/11 11:00 10
3 B NOR Fyllingen 14235 Sylvia Ingebrigtsen 5 17/11 11:00 10
4 D NOR Fyllingen 27054 Ågot Lervik 15 17/11 11:00 10
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
5 F NOR Åsane 24809 Alice Cathrine Sundal 25 17/11 11:00 8
6 D NOR Åsane 26987 Camilla Heggland 15 17/11 11:00 8
7 D NOR Åsane 26986 Ingrid Kristine K. Stuik 15 17/11 11:00 8

M A/B

# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
1 B NOR Fyllingen 1 4307 Erik Alræk 5 17/11 11:00 6
2 B NOR Fyllingen 1 23166 Jens Løken 5 17/11 11:00 6
3 B NOR Fyllingen 1 25067 Mark Soddano 5 17/11 11:00 6
4 B NOR Fyllingen 1 4010 Svein Morten Solberg 5 17/11 11:00 6
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
5 B NOR Fyllingen 2 23149 Bjarte Haugen 5 16/11 11:00 3
6 B NOR Fyllingen 2 14116 Geir Amundsen 5 16/11 11:00 3
7 B NOR Fyllingen 2 25066 Ove Lyngved 5 16/11 11:00 3
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
8 B NOR Kvam 1 22831 Frank Tangen 5 17/11 11:00 1
9 C NOR Kvam 1 26378 Gaute Øye Melstveit 10 17/11 11:00 1
10 B NOR Kvam 1 14614 Ove Fonn 5 17/11 11:00 1
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
11 A NOR Mascot 1 21935 Andre Lyngset 0 17/11 11:00 9
12 A NOR Mascot 1 14139 Kenneth Haukås 0 17/11 11:00 9
13 A NOR Mascot 1 21602 Raymond Takle 0 17/11 11:00 9
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
14 B NOR Mascot 2 23620 Bård Horgen 5 17/11 11:00 4
15 B NOR Mascot 2 26056 Thomas Nilsen 5 17/11 11:00 4
16 B NOR Mascot 2 23358 Thomas Samuelsen 5 17/11 11:00 4
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
17 B NOR Nygård 1 22217 Halvard Schrøen 5 16/11 11:00 2
18 B NOR Nygård 1 20578 Lars Arne Kolås 5 16/11 11:00 2
19 B NOR Nygård 1 14224 Sigurd Døsvig 5 16/11 11:00 2
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
20 B NOR Åsane 1 22820 Geir Holand 5 17/11 11:00 7
21 A NOR Åsane 1 22819 Helge Alfheim 0 17/11 11:00 7
22 B NOR Åsane 1 24125 Kenneth Hodel-Olsen 5 17/11 11:00 7
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
23 B NOR Åsane 2 25054 Kenneth Higraff 5 17/11 11:00 3
24 B NOR Åsane 2 21955 Lars Martin Palmèr 5 17/11 11:00 3
25 D NOR Åsane 2 25124 Thomas Hodel-Olsen Ørevik 15 17/11 11:00 3
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
26 D NOR Åsane 4 25902 Brage Nese 15 17/11 11:00 5
27 B NOR Åsane 4 26577 Christian Monsen 5 17/11 11:00 5
28 C NOR Åsane 4 24792 Martin Træen Remen 10 17/11 11:00 5
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
29 A NOR Åsane 5 25265 Brian Kjær 0 16/11 11:00 4
30 A NOR Åsane 5 25266 Mathias G. D. Kjær 0 16/11 11:00 4
31 B NOR Åsane 5 14105 Stig Kjær 5 16/11 11:00 4

M C-F

# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
1 C NOR Åsane 3 14221 Bjarte Kjær Berentsen 10 17/11 11:00 2
2 C NOR Åsane 3 24127 Oddvar Veum 10 17/11 11:00 2
3 C NOR Åsane 3 24627 Preben Hodel-Olsen Ørevik 10 17/11 11:00 2