Resultater - KM Lag TBKr 2019 - Innledende

Kvinner

# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
1 C NOR Munken 23359 Elin Anne Larsen 0 09/11 14:00 5
2 C NOR Munken 26994 Stine Helene Eide Hogstad 0 09/11 14:00 5
3 C NOR Munken 6608 Veronica Sundberg 0 09/11 14:00 5
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
4 D NOR Oppdal 21963 Inger-Lill Sundsethaug 0 10/11 10:00 1
5 E NOR Oppdal 22589 Mariann R. Flatmo Hagen 0 10/11 10:00 1
6 C NOR Oppdal 6810 Ranja Toftaker 0 10/11 10:00 1

Menn

# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
1 B NOR Molde 26664 Gaute Skar-Hovde 10 10/11 10:00 6
2 B NOR Molde 26739 Kristian Malme 0 10/11 10:00 6
3 A NOR Molde 6694 Tore Danielsen 0 10/11 10:00 6
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
4 B NOR Molde 2 20983 Arild Heltne 0 10/11 10:00 4
5 B NOR Molde 2 26544 Bendik Hestad 0 10/11 10:00 4
6 B NOR Molde 2 21097 Trond Erik Riise 0 10/11 10:00 4
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
7 A NOR Munken 6686 Roger Lindstad 0 09/11 14:00 6
8 A NOR Munken 6243 Stig Kåre Johansen 0 09/11 14:00 6
9 B NOR Munken 6433 Tommy Fjerstad 0 09/11 14:00 6
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
10 B NOR Munken 2 20059 Christian Kleveland 0 09/11 14:00 3
11 B NOR Munken 2 6232 Jan Morten Hogstad 0 09/11 14:00 3
12 A NOR Munken 2 6664 Stig Kleveland 0 09/11 14:00 3
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
13 C NOR Munken 3 3188 Georg Utstrand 0 09/11 14:00 4
14 B NOR Munken 3 21942 Olav Mistereggen 0 09/11 14:00 4
15 B NOR Munken 3 1661 Roar Hansen 0 09/11 14:00 4
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
16 B NOR Oppdal 22039 Egil Toftaker 0 08/11 18:00 5
17 B NOR Oppdal 21253 Henrik Toftaker 0 08/11 18:00 5
18 C NOR Oppdal 6817 Ola Skar 0 08/11 18:00 5
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
19 C NOR Oppdal 2 25671 Kjell Furunes 0 08/11 18:00 6
20 D NOR Oppdal 2 26446 Kjell Mellemseter 0 08/11 18:00 6
21 C NOR Oppdal 2 21509 Mats Egil Toftaker 0 08/11 18:00 6
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
22 B NOR Orkla 22750 Gaute Hoff 0 09/11 11:00 2
23 B NOR Orkla 6832 Rune Johansen 0 09/11 11:00 2
24 B NOR Orkla 22778 Stian Hoff 0 09/11 11:00 2
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
25 B NOR Orkla 2 6691 Bjørn Richvoldsen 0 09/11 11:00 3
26 B NOR Orkla 2 21743 Kjell Arve Berg 0 09/11 11:00 3
27 B NOR Orkla 2 6823 Knut Anders Klungervik 0 09/11 11:00 3
28 C NOR Orkla 2 6824 Lene Monica Aas Lillegjære 10 09/11 11:00 3
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
29 D NOR Orkla 3 26951 Emilie Marie Aas 10 09/11 11:00 4
30 D NOR Orkla 3 26957 Ingvild Engan Aas 10 09/11 11:00 4
31 D NOR Orkla 3 26938 Kristian Joboten Dahl 10 09/11 11:00 4
32 D NOR Orkla 3 26952 Mia Linnea Waldahl Lillegjære 10 09/11 11:00 4
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
33 B NOR TBK 6688 Alexander Stenshaug 0 10/11 10:00 3
34 C NOR TBK 25995 Hans Skaret 0 10/11 10:00 3
35 D NOR TBK 25446 Ola Braa 0 10/11 10:00 3
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
36 D NOR TBK 2 24646 Hermod Brandsegg 0 09/11 11:00 6
37 B NOR TBK 2 23601 Oddbjørn Nilsen 0 09/11 11:00 6
38 B NOR TBK 2 3102 Olav Gimse 0 09/11 11:00 6
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
39 B NOR TBK 3 26267 Andreas Engan Aas 10 09/11 11:00 1
40 B NOR TBK 3 6092 Jon M. Ingebrigtsen 0 09/11 11:00 1
41 B NOR TBK 3 1020 Per-Einar Walstad 0 09/11 11:00 1
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
42 C NOR TrX 31416 Annebeth Jacobsson Skjegstad 10 10/11 10:00 2
43 B NOR TrX 24585 Asbjørn Juel 0 10/11 10:00 2
44 B NOR TrX 6428 Heidi Rygh 10 10/11 10:00 2
45 B NOR TrX 21863 Jan Erik Rygh 0 10/11 10:00 2

Kvinner

# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
1 C NOR Munken 23359 Elin Anne Larsen 0 09/11 14:00 5
2 C NOR Munken 26994 Stine Helene Eide Hogstad 0 09/11 14:00 5
3 C NOR Munken 6608 Veronica Sundberg 0 09/11 14:00 5
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
4 D NOR Oppdal 21963 Inger-Lill Sundsethaug 0 10/11 10:00 1
5 E NOR Oppdal 22589 Mariann R. Flatmo Hagen 0 10/11 10:00 1
6 C NOR Oppdal 6810 Ranja Toftaker 0 10/11 10:00 1

Menn

# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
1 B NOR Molde 26664 Gaute Skar-Hovde 10 10/11 10:00 6
2 B NOR Molde 26739 Kristian Malme 0 10/11 10:00 6
3 A NOR Molde 6694 Tore Danielsen 0 10/11 10:00 6
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
4 B NOR Molde 2 20983 Arild Heltne 0 10/11 10:00 4
5 B NOR Molde 2 26544 Bendik Hestad 0 10/11 10:00 4
6 B NOR Molde 2 21097 Trond Erik Riise 0 10/11 10:00 4
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
7 A NOR Munken 6686 Roger Lindstad 0 09/11 14:00 6
8 A NOR Munken 6243 Stig Kåre Johansen 0 09/11 14:00 6
9 B NOR Munken 6433 Tommy Fjerstad 0 09/11 14:00 6
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
10 B NOR Munken 2 20059 Christian Kleveland 0 09/11 14:00 3
11 B NOR Munken 2 6232 Jan Morten Hogstad 0 09/11 14:00 3
12 A NOR Munken 2 6664 Stig Kleveland 0 09/11 14:00 3
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
13 C NOR Munken 3 3188 Georg Utstrand 0 09/11 14:00 4
14 B NOR Munken 3 21942 Olav Mistereggen 0 09/11 14:00 4
15 B NOR Munken 3 1661 Roar Hansen 0 09/11 14:00 4
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
16 B NOR Oppdal 22039 Egil Toftaker 0 08/11 18:00 5
17 B NOR Oppdal 21253 Henrik Toftaker 0 08/11 18:00 5
18 C NOR Oppdal 6817 Ola Skar 0 08/11 18:00 5
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
19 C NOR Oppdal 2 25671 Kjell Furunes 0 08/11 18:00 6
20 D NOR Oppdal 2 26446 Kjell Mellemseter 0 08/11 18:00 6
21 C NOR Oppdal 2 21509 Mats Egil Toftaker 0 08/11 18:00 6
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
22 B NOR Orkla 22750 Gaute Hoff 0 09/11 11:00 2
23 B NOR Orkla 6832 Rune Johansen 0 09/11 11:00 2
24 B NOR Orkla 22778 Stian Hoff 0 09/11 11:00 2
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
25 B NOR Orkla 2 6691 Bjørn Richvoldsen 0 09/11 11:00 3
26 B NOR Orkla 2 21743 Kjell Arve Berg 0 09/11 11:00 3
27 B NOR Orkla 2 6823 Knut Anders Klungervik 0 09/11 11:00 3
28 C NOR Orkla 2 6824 Lene Monica Aas Lillegjære 10 09/11 11:00 3
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
29 D NOR Orkla 3 26951 Emilie Marie Aas 10 09/11 11:00 4
30 D NOR Orkla 3 26957 Ingvild Engan Aas 10 09/11 11:00 4
31 D NOR Orkla 3 26938 Kristian Joboten Dahl 10 09/11 11:00 4
32 D NOR Orkla 3 26952 Mia Linnea Waldahl Lillegjære 10 09/11 11:00 4
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
33 B NOR TBK 6688 Alexander Stenshaug 0 10/11 10:00 3
34 C NOR TBK 25995 Hans Skaret 0 10/11 10:00 3
35 D NOR TBK 25446 Ola Braa 0 10/11 10:00 3
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
36 D NOR TBK 2 24646 Hermod Brandsegg 0 09/11 11:00 6
37 B NOR TBK 2 23601 Oddbjørn Nilsen 0 09/11 11:00 6
38 B NOR TBK 2 3102 Olav Gimse 0 09/11 11:00 6
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
39 B NOR TBK 3 26267 Andreas Engan Aas 10 09/11 11:00 1
40 B NOR TBK 3 6092 Jon M. Ingebrigtsen 0 09/11 11:00 1
41 B NOR TBK 3 1020 Per-Einar Walstad 0 09/11 11:00 1
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
42 C NOR TrX 31416 Annebeth Jacobsson Skjegstad 10 10/11 10:00 2
43 B NOR TrX 24585 Asbjørn Juel 0 10/11 10:00 2
44 B NOR TrX 6428 Heidi Rygh 10 10/11 10:00 2
45 B NOR TrX 21863 Jan Erik Rygh 0 10/11 10:00 2