Resultater - KM Sgl/Dbl HOBK - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 24449 Alexander Beck Solør BK 0 1 1/1 14/04 15:00 7
2 D Norge 26567 Anders Myhre Bekkelaget BK 0 2 1/1 14/04 15:00 4
3 C Norge 26166 Andrea Kvernhusløkken Solør BK 0 3 1/1 10/04 18:30 5
4 C Norge 25693 Anett Christin Gundersen Glåmdal BK 0 4 1/1 10/04 18:30 4
5 B Norge 21653 Anita Meiningen Solør BK 0 5 1/1 10/04 18:30 6
6 C Norge 25548 Ann-Christin Sund Johansson Glåmdal BK 0 6 1/1 12/04 18:00 5
7 B Norge 10579 Anton Olstad Bekkelaget BK 0 7 1/1 13/04 14:00 4
8 B Norge 1169 Arne Svein Strøm Bekkelaget BK 0 8 1/1 13/04 14:00 7
9 D Norge 25908 Arnhild Rypestøl Elverum BK 0 9 1/1 14/04 15:00 6
10 D Norge 17120 Arve Fossum Bekkelaget BK 0 10 1/1 13/04 14:00 8
11 D Norge 24536 Bertil Blegeberg Glåmdal BK 0 11 1/1 12/04 18:00 3
12 C Norge 26470 Bjørn Steen Solør BK 0 12 1/1 14/04 15:00 6
13 B Norge 26654 Bjørnar Osgjelten Elverum BK 0 13 1/1 14/04 15:00 5
14 B Norge 17319 Christian Pettersen Briskebyen BK 1 14 1/1 14/04 15:00 2
15 C Norge 26836 Dag Arne Skar Bekkelaget BK 0 15 1/1 12/04 18:00 8
16 B Norge 25760 Eirik Bjørnstad Skoglund Solør BK 0 16 1/1 10/04 18:30 7
17 D Norge 27019 Eli Myrseth Glåmdal BK 0 17 1/1 12/04 18:00 7
18 C Norge 25925 Finn-Erik Svartholt Solør BK 0 18 1/1 14/04 15:00 3
19 A Norge 20883 Frank Bangshaug Elverum BK 0 19 1/1 14/04 15:00 4
20 C Norge 26316 Frode Hansen Gjøvik BK 0 20 1/1 14/04 15:00 8
21 A Norge 17199 Geir Ståle Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 0 21 1/1 12/04 18:00 2
22 B Norge 21087 Gerd Brandett Glåmdal BK 0 22 1/1 10/04 18:30 4
23 A Norge 21556 Gjermund Mathiesen Solør BK 0 23 1/1 10/04 18:30 2
24 B Norge 17312 Grace Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 0 24 1/1 12/04 18:00 5
25 B Norge 21703 Grethe Barbro Bergersen Glåmdal BK 0 25 1/1 14/04 15:00 8
26 D Norge 26670 Guri Haug Glåmdal BK 0 26 1/1 12/04 18:00 1
27 B Norge 21129 Hallgeir Lønstad Gjøvik BK 0 27 1/1 13/04 14:00 3
28 C Norge 17152 Harry Engebakken Bekkelaget BK 0 28 1/1 13/04 14:00 8
29 C Norge 26795 Henrik Svartholt Solør BK 0 29 1/1 14/04 15:00 1
30 B Norge 21088 Håvard Brandett Glåmdal BK 0 30 1/1 10/04 18:30 8
31 B Norge 25774 Ingar Myrvang Bekkelaget BK 0 31 1/1 13/04 14:00 1
32 A Norge 22263 Jan Cato Sparby Solør BK 0 32 1/1 10/04 18:30 2
33 B Norge 25089 Jenny Mathiesen Solør BK 0 33 1/1 10/04 18:30 5
34 A Norge 23546 Jens Mathiesen Solør BK 0 34 1/1 10/04 18:30 1
35 C Norge 22261 John Bergsløkken Solør BK 0 35 1/1 14/04 15:00 3
36 B Norge 17044 John Rune Johansen Bekkelaget BK 0 36 1/1 13/04 14:00 6
37 A Norge 23545 Jonas Dammen Solør BK 0 37 1/1 10/04 18:30 7
38 D Norge 24189 Jorunn Jusnes Glåmdal BK 0 38 1/1 12/04 18:00 1
39 A Norge 23547 Jørgen Mathiesen Solør BK 0 39 1/1 10/04 18:30 1
40 C Norge 26887 Liv Inger Maribo Søgård Solør BK 0 40 1/1 10/04 18:30 3
41 A Norge 24040 Magne Erik Olsen Gjøvik BK 0 41 1/1 13/04 14:00 3
42 A Norge 24953 Magnus Johansson Glåmdal BK 0 42 1/1 12/04 18:00 2
43 E Norge 26520 Marianne Kjellgren Solør BK 0 43 1/1 10/04 18:30 3
44 C Norge 25224 Marius Olsen Solør BK 0 44 1/1 14/04 15:00 1
45 E Norge 25074 Mikkel B. Berntsen Bekkelaget BK 0 45 1/1 13/04 14:00 5
46 B Norge 17039 Morten Berntsen Briskebyen BK 0 46 1/1 13/04 14:00 2
47 D Norge 17070 Morten Lund Bekkelaget BK 0 47 1/1 13/04 14:00 5
48 C Norge 22883 Morten Lundby Nes 0 48 1/1 12/04 18:00 6
49 C Norge 26539 Mosa Thammavongsa Nes 0 49 1/1 12/04 18:00 6
50 B Norge 17085 Ola Bjørtomt Bekkelaget BK 0 50 1/1 13/04 14:00 7
51 A Norge 20908 Ove Osgjelten Elverum BK 0 51 1/1 14/04 15:00 5
52 B Norge 26439 Per Frode Sterud Bekkelaget BK 0 52 1/1 13/04 14:00 6
53 A Norge 22815 Pål Sigurd Romskaug Briskebyen BK 0 53 1/1 13/04 14:00 2
54 B Norge 22274 Thomas Brendengen Glåmdal BK 0 54 1/1 14/04 15:00 2
55 B Norge 17286 Thore Liberg Bekkelaget BK 0 55 1/1 13/04 14:00 4
56 D Norge 21257 Tommy Brattbo Glåmdal BK 0 56 1/1 12/04 18:00 3
57 B Norge 25450 Tor Engeskaug Bekkelaget BK 0 57 1/1 13/04 14:00 1
58 C Norge 21552 Toril Dammen Solør BK 0 58 1/1 10/04 18:30 6
59 C Norge 25560 Ulla Stenersen Glåmdal BK 0 59 1/1 12/04 18:00 7
60 B Norge 26146 Vetle Vålbekken Solør BK 0 60 1/1 10/04 18:30 8
61 C Norge 26147 William Vålbekken Solør BK 0 61 1/1 14/04 15:00 7
62 B Norge 25505 Øystein Brakalsvålet Glåmdal BK 0 62 1/1 12/04 18:00 4
63 A Norge 21791 Øyvind Haugen Glåmdal BK 0 63 1/1 12/04 18:00 4