Resultater - KM Sgl/Dbl HOBK - Standard

Nr Kl Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Pulje Bane
1 M 23546 Jens Mathiesen Solør BK 0 10/04 18:30 1
23547 Jørgen Mathiesen
2 M 21556 Gjermund Mathiesen Solør BK 0 10/04 18:30 2
22263 Jan Cato Sparby
3 F 26887 Liv Inger Maribo Søgård Solør BK 30 10/04 18:30 3
26520 Marianne Kjellgren
4 F 25693 Anett Christin Gundersen Glåmdal BK 15 10/04 18:30 4
21087 Gerd Brandett
5 F 26166 Andrea Kvernhusløkken Solør BK 15 10/04 18:30 5
25089 Jenny Mathiesen
6 F 21653 Anita Meiningen Solør BK 15 10/04 18:30 6
21552 Toril Dammen
7 M 25760 Eirik Bjørnstad Skoglund Solør BK 5 10/04 18:30 7
23545 Jonas Dammen
8 F 26670 Guri Haug Glåmdal BK 30 12/04 18:00 1
24189 Jorunn Jusnes
9 M 17199 Geir Ståle Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 0 12/04 18:00 2
24953 Magnus Johansson
10 M 21257 Tommy Brattbo Glåmdal BK 30 12/04 18:00 3
24536 Bertil Blegeberg
11 M 25505 Øystein Brakalsvålet Glåmdal BK 5 12/04 18:00 4
21791 Øyvind Haugen
12 F 25548 Ann-Christin Sund Johansson Glåmdal BK 15 12/04 18:00 5
17312 Grace Kristiansen
13 M 22883 Morten Lundby Nes 20 12/04 18:00 6
26539 Mosa Thammavongsa
14 F 27019 Eli Myrseth Glåmdal BK 25 12/04 18:00 7
25560 Ulla Stenersen
15 M 25774 Ingar Myrvang Bekkelaget BK 10 13/04 14:00 1
25450 Tor Engeskaug
16 M 17039 Morten Berntsen Briskebyen BK 5 13/04 14:00 2
22815 Pål Sigurd Romskaug
17 M 21129 Hallgeir Lønstad Gjøvik BK 5 13/04 14:00 3
24040 Magne Erik Olsen
18 M 10579 Anton Olstad Bekkelaget BK 10 13/04 14:00 4
17286 Thore Liberg
19 M 25074 Mikkel B. Berntsen Bekkelaget BK 35 13/04 14:00 5
17070 Morten Lund
20 M 17044 John Rune Johansen Bekkelaget BK 10 13/04 14:00 6
26439 Per Frode Sterud
21 M 1169 Arne Svein Strøm Bekkelaget BK 10 13/04 14:00 7
17085 Ola Bjørtomt
22 M 17120 Arve Fossum Bekkelaget BK 25 13/04 14:00 8
17152 Harry Engebakken
23 H Jr 26795 Henrik Svartholt Solør BK 0 14/04 15:00 1
25224 Marius Olsen
24 M 25925 Finn-Erik Svartholt Solør BK 20 14/04 15:00 3
22261 John Bergsløkken
25 M 26654 Bjørnar Osgjelten Elverum BK 5 14/04 15:00 5
20908 Ove Osgjelten
26 M 24449 Alexander Beck Solør BK 10 14/04 15:00 7
26147 William Vålbekken