Resultater - KM Sgl/Dbl HOBK - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 21653 Anita Meiningen Solør BK 0 1 1/1 10/04 18:30 6
2 B Norge 21087 Gerd Brandett Solør BK 0 2 1/1 10/04 18:30 4
3 B Norge 17312 Grace Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 0 3 1/1 12/04 18:00 5
4 B Norge 21703 Grethe Barbro Bergersen Glåmdal BK 0 4 1/1 14/04 15:00 8
5 B Norge 25089 Jenny Mathiesen Solør BK 0 5 1/1 10/04 18:30 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 26166 Andrea Kvernhusløkken Solør BK 0 1 1/1 10/04 18:30 5
2 C Norge 25693 Anett Christin Gundersen Glåmdal BK 0 2 1/1 10/04 18:30 4
3 C Norge 25548 Ann-Christin Sund Johansson Glåmdal BK 0 3 1/1 12/04 18:00 5
4 C Norge 26887 Liv Inger Maribo Søgård Solør BK 0 4 1/1 10/04 18:30 3
5 C Norge 21552 Toril Dammen Solør BK 0 5 1/1 10/04 18:30 6
6 C Norge 25560 Ulla Stenersen Glåmdal BK 0 6 1/1 12/04 18:00 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 25908 Arnhild Rypestøl Elverum BK 0 1 1/1 14/04 15:00 6
2 D Norge 27019 Eli Myrseth Glåmdal BK 0 2 1/1 12/04 18:00 7
3 D Norge 26670 Guri Haug Glåmdal BK 0 3 1/1 12/04 18:00 1
4 D Norge 24189 Jorunn Jusnes Glåmdal BK 0 4 1/1 12/04 18:00 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 E Norge 26520 Marianne Kjellgren Solør BK 0 1 1/1 10/04 18:30 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 26795 Henrik Svartholt Solør BK 0 1 1/1 14/04 15:00 1
2 C Norge 25224 Marius Olsen Solør BK 0 2 1/1 14/04 15:00 1
3 E Norge 25074 Mikkel B. Berntsen Bekkelaget BK 0 3 1/1 13/04 14:00 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 24449 Alexander Beck Solør BK 0 1 1/1 14/04 15:00 7
2 A Norge 20883 Frank Bangshaug Elverum BK 0 2 1/1 14/04 15:00 4
3 A Norge 17199 Geir Ståle Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 0 3 1/1 12/04 18:00 2
4 A Norge 21556 Gjermund Mathiesen Solør BK 0 4 1/1 10/04 18:30 2
5 A Norge 22263 Jan Cato Sparby Solør BK 0 5 1/1 10/04 18:30 2
6 A Norge 23546 Jens Mathiesen Solør BK 0 6 1/1 10/04 18:30 1
7 A Norge 23545 Jonas Dammen Trondheim BK 0 7 1/1 10/04 18:30 7
8 A Norge 23547 Jørgen Mathiesen Solør BK 0 8 1/1 10/04 18:30 1
9 A Norge 24040 Magne Erik Olsen Gjøvik BK 0 9 1/1 13/04 14:00 3
10 A Norge 24953 Magnus Johansson Glåmdal BK 0 10 1/1 12/04 18:00 2
11 A Norge 20908 Ove Osgjelten Elverum BK 0 11 1/1 14/04 15:00 5
12 A Norge 22815 Pål Sigurd Romskaug Briskebyen BK 0 12 1/1 13/04 14:00 2
13 A Norge 21791 Øyvind Haugen Glåmdal BK 0 13 1/1 12/04 18:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 10579 Anton Olstad Bekkelaget BK 0 1 1/1 13/04 14:00 4
2 B Norge 1169 Arne Svein Strøm Bekkelaget BK 0 2 1/1 13/04 14:00 7
3 B Norge 26654 Bjørnar Osgjelten Elverum BK 0 3 1/1 14/04 15:00 5
4 B Norge 17319 Christian Pettersen Briskebyen BK 1 4 1/1 14/04 15:00 2
5 B Norge 25760 Eirik Bjørnstad Skoglund Solør BK 0 5 1/1 10/04 18:30 7
6 C Norge 26316 Frode Hansen Gjøvik BK 0 6 1/1 14/04 15:00 8
7 B Norge 21129 Hallgeir Lønstad Gjøvik BK 0 7 1/1 13/04 14:00 3
8 B Norge 21088 Håvard Brandett Solør BK 0 8 1/1 10/04 18:30 8
9 B Norge 25774 Ingar Myrvang Bekkelaget BK 0 9 1/1 13/04 14:00 1
10 B Norge 17044 John Rune Johansen Bekkelaget BK 0 10 1/1 13/04 14:00 6
11 B Norge 17039 Morten Berntsen Briskebyen BK 0 11 1/1 13/04 14:00 2
12 B Norge 17085 Ola Bjørtomt Bekkelaget BK 0 12 1/1 13/04 14:00 7
13 B Norge 26439 Per Frode Sterud Bekkelaget BK 0 13 1/1 13/04 14:00 6
14 B Norge 22274 Thomas Brendengen Glåmdal BK 0 14 1/1 14/04 15:00 2
15 B Norge 17286 Thore Liberg Bekkelaget BK 0 15 1/1 13/04 14:00 4
16 B Norge 25450 Tor Engeskaug Bekkelaget BK 0 16 1/1 13/04 14:00 1
17 B Norge 26146 Vetle Vålbekken Solør BK 0 17 1/1 10/04 18:30 8
18 B Norge 25505 Øystein Brakalsvålet Glåmdal BK 0 18 1/1 12/04 18:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 26470 Bjørn Steen Solør BK 0 1 1/1 14/04 15:00 6
2 C Norge 26836 Dag Arne Skar Bekkelaget BK 0 2 1/1 12/04 18:00 8
3 C Norge 25925 Finn-Erik Svartholt Solør BK 0 3 1/1 14/04 15:00 3
4 C Norge 17152 Harry Engebakken Bekkelaget BK 0 4 1/1 13/04 14:00 8
5 C Norge 22261 John Bergsløkken Solør BK 0 5 1/1 14/04 15:00 3
6 C Norge 26147 William Vålbekken Solør BK 0 6 1/1 14/04 15:00 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 26567 Anders Myhre Bekkelaget BK 0 1 1/1 14/04 15:00 4
2 D Norge 17120 Arve Fossum Bekkelaget BK 0 2 1/1 13/04 14:00 8
3 D Norge 24536 Bertil Blegeberg Glåmdal BK 0 3 1/1 12/04 18:00 3
4 D Norge 17070 Morten Lund Bekkelaget BK 0 4 1/1 13/04 14:00 5
5 D Norge 21257 Tommy Brattbo Glåmdal BK 0 5 1/1 12/04 18:00 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 22883 Morten Lundby Glåmdal BK 0 1 1/1 12/04 18:00 6
2 C Norge 26539 Mosa Thammavongsa Nes 0 2 1/1 12/04 18:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 21653 Anita Meiningen Solør BK 0 1 1/1 10/04 18:30 6
2 B Norge 21087 Gerd Brandett Solør BK 0 2 1/1 10/04 18:30 4
3 B Norge 17312 Grace Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 0 3 1/1 12/04 18:00 5
4 B Norge 21703 Grethe Barbro Bergersen Glåmdal BK 0 4 1/1 14/04 15:00 8
5 B Norge 25089 Jenny Mathiesen Solør BK 0 5 1/1 10/04 18:30 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 26166 Andrea Kvernhusløkken Solør BK 0 1 1/1 10/04 18:30 5
2 C Norge 25693 Anett Christin Gundersen Glåmdal BK 0 2 1/1 10/04 18:30 4
3 C Norge 25548 Ann-Christin Sund Johansson Glåmdal BK 0 3 1/1 12/04 18:00 5
4 C Norge 26887 Liv Inger Maribo Søgård Solør BK 0 4 1/1 10/04 18:30 3
5 C Norge 21552 Toril Dammen Solør BK 0 5 1/1 10/04 18:30 6
6 C Norge 25560 Ulla Stenersen Glåmdal BK 0 6 1/1 12/04 18:00 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 25908 Arnhild Rypestøl Elverum BK 0 1 1/1 14/04 15:00 6
2 D Norge 27019 Eli Myrseth Glåmdal BK 0 2 1/1 12/04 18:00 7
3 D Norge 26670 Guri Haug Glåmdal BK 0 3 1/1 12/04 18:00 1
4 D Norge 24189 Jorunn Jusnes Glåmdal BK 0 4 1/1 12/04 18:00 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 E Norge 26520 Marianne Kjellgren Solør BK 0 1 1/1 10/04 18:30 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 26795 Henrik Svartholt Solør BK 0 1 1/1 14/04 15:00 1
2 C Norge 25224 Marius Olsen Solør BK 0 2 1/1 14/04 15:00 1
3 E Norge 25074 Mikkel B. Berntsen Bekkelaget BK 0 3 1/1 13/04 14:00 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 24449 Alexander Beck Solør BK 0 1 1/1 14/04 15:00 7
2 A Norge 20883 Frank Bangshaug Elverum BK 0 2 1/1 14/04 15:00 4
3 A Norge 17199 Geir Ståle Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 0 3 1/1 12/04 18:00 2
4 A Norge 21556 Gjermund Mathiesen Solør BK 0 4 1/1 10/04 18:30 2
5 A Norge 22263 Jan Cato Sparby Solør BK 0 5 1/1 10/04 18:30 2
6 A Norge 23546 Jens Mathiesen Solør BK 0 6 1/1 10/04 18:30 1
7 A Norge 23545 Jonas Dammen Trondheim BK 0 7 1/1 10/04 18:30 7
8 A Norge 23547 Jørgen Mathiesen Solør BK 0 8 1/1 10/04 18:30 1
9 A Norge 24040 Magne Erik Olsen Gjøvik BK 0 9 1/1 13/04 14:00 3
10 A Norge 24953 Magnus Johansson Glåmdal BK 0 10 1/1 12/04 18:00 2
11 A Norge 20908 Ove Osgjelten Elverum BK 0 11 1/1 14/04 15:00 5
12 A Norge 22815 Pål Sigurd Romskaug Briskebyen BK 0 12 1/1 13/04 14:00 2
13 A Norge 21791 Øyvind Haugen Glåmdal BK 0 13 1/1 12/04 18:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 10579 Anton Olstad Bekkelaget BK 0 1 1/1 13/04 14:00 4
2 B Norge 1169 Arne Svein Strøm Bekkelaget BK 0 2 1/1 13/04 14:00 7
3 B Norge 26654 Bjørnar Osgjelten Elverum BK 0 3 1/1 14/04 15:00 5
4 B Norge 17319 Christian Pettersen Briskebyen BK 1 4 1/1 14/04 15:00 2
5 B Norge 25760 Eirik Bjørnstad Skoglund Solør BK 0 5 1/1 10/04 18:30 7
6 C Norge 26316 Frode Hansen Gjøvik BK 0 6 1/1 14/04 15:00 8
7 B Norge 21129 Hallgeir Lønstad Gjøvik BK 0 7 1/1 13/04 14:00 3
8 B Norge 21088 Håvard Brandett Solør BK 0 8 1/1 10/04 18:30 8
9 B Norge 25774 Ingar Myrvang Bekkelaget BK 0 9 1/1 13/04 14:00 1
10 B Norge 17044 John Rune Johansen Bekkelaget BK 0 10 1/1 13/04 14:00 6
11 B Norge 17039 Morten Berntsen Briskebyen BK 0 11 1/1 13/04 14:00 2
12 B Norge 17085 Ola Bjørtomt Bekkelaget BK 0 12 1/1 13/04 14:00 7
13 B Norge 26439 Per Frode Sterud Bekkelaget BK 0 13 1/1 13/04 14:00 6
14 B Norge 22274 Thomas Brendengen Glåmdal BK 0 14 1/1 14/04 15:00 2
15 B Norge 17286 Thore Liberg Bekkelaget BK 0 15 1/1 13/04 14:00 4
16 B Norge 25450 Tor Engeskaug Bekkelaget BK 0 16 1/1 13/04 14:00 1
17 B Norge 26146 Vetle Vålbekken Solør BK 0 17 1/1 10/04 18:30 8
18 B Norge 25505 Øystein Brakalsvålet Glåmdal BK 0 18 1/1 12/04 18:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 26470 Bjørn Steen Solør BK 0 1 1/1 14/04 15:00 6
2 C Norge 26836 Dag Arne Skar Bekkelaget BK 0 2 1/1 12/04 18:00 8
3 C Norge 25925 Finn-Erik Svartholt Solør BK 0 3 1/1 14/04 15:00 3
4 C Norge 17152 Harry Engebakken Bekkelaget BK 0 4 1/1 13/04 14:00 8
5 C Norge 22261 John Bergsløkken Solør BK 0 5 1/1 14/04 15:00 3
6 C Norge 26147 William Vålbekken Solør BK 0 6 1/1 14/04 15:00 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 26567 Anders Myhre Bekkelaget BK 0 1 1/1 14/04 15:00 4
2 D Norge 17120 Arve Fossum Bekkelaget BK 0 2 1/1 13/04 14:00 8
3 D Norge 24536 Bertil Blegeberg Glåmdal BK 0 3 1/1 12/04 18:00 3
4 D Norge 17070 Morten Lund Bekkelaget BK 0 4 1/1 13/04 14:00 5
5 D Norge 21257 Tommy Brattbo Glåmdal BK 0 5 1/1 12/04 18:00 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 22883 Morten Lundby Glåmdal BK 0 1 1/1 12/04 18:00 6
2 C Norge 26539 Mosa Thammavongsa Nes 0 2 1/1 12/04 18:00 6