Resultater - KM Sgl/Dbl HOBK - Standard

Kvinner
Nr. Kl Lisens Navn Klubb Serier Sum Snitt Hcp Total
1 CB 26166 Andrea Kvernhusløkken Solør BK 170 201 269 233 187 247 1307 217,83 90 2727
25089 Jenny Mathiesen 204 247 206 225 225 223 1330 221,67
2 CB 25548 Ann-Christin Sund Johansson Glåmdal BK 148 138 171 234 158 207 1056 176,00 90 2462
17312 Grace Kristiansen 185 237 214 197 215 268 1316 219,33
3 CB 25693 Anett Christin Gundersen Glåmdal BK 144 198 247 168 207 224 1188 198,00 90 2382
21087 Gerd Brandett 182 132 212 215 170 193 1104 184,00
4 BC 21653 Anita Meiningen Solør BK 150 153 216 195 193 179 1086 181,00 90 2261
21552 Toril Dammen 149 207 123 205 188 213 1085 180,83
5 D 26670 Guri Haug Glåmdal BK 134 172 132 221 201 201 1061 176,83 180 2164
24189 Jorunn Jusnes 139 155 163 147 170 149 923 153,83
6 CE 26887 Liv Inger Maribo Søgård Solør BK 174 181 158 139 210 189 1051 175,17 180 1960
26520 Marianne Kjellgren 099 111 137 134 137 111 729 121,50
7 DC 27019 Eli Myrseth Glåmdal BK 114 158 129 135 148 120 804 134,00 150 1891
25560 Ulla Stenersen 153 164 148 179 169 124 937 156,17
H Jr
Nr. Kl Lisens Navn Klubb Serier Sum Snitt Hcp Total
1 C 26795 Henrik Svartholt Solør BK 168 221 225 225 217 245 1301 216,83 0 2446
25224 Marius Olsen 242 154 175 254 187 133 1145 190,83
Menn
Nr. Kl Lisens Navn Klubb Serier Sum Snitt Hcp Total
1 BA 25760 Eirik Bjørnstad Skoglund Solør BK 201 268 212 243 201 182 1307 217,83 30 2934
23545 Jonas Dammen 290 300 214 279 266 248 1597 266,17
2 A 23546 Jens Mathiesen Solør BK 204 215 225 248 191 279 1362 227,00 0 2830
23547 Jørgen Mathiesen 280 207 231 248 243 259 1468 244,67
3 AC 24449 Alexander Beck Solør BK 255 268 257 252 226 235 1493 248,83 60 2740
26147 William Vålbekken 174 204 237 170 204 198 1187 197,83
4 A 17199 Geir Ståle Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 200 215 245 206 268 204 1338 223,00 0 2655
24953 Magnus Johansson 222 216 203 277 235 164 1317 219,50
5 BA 25505 Øystein Brakalsvålet Glåmdal BK 213 179 224 192 213 214 1235 205,83 30 2627
21791 Øyvind Haugen 224 202 234 215 267 220 1362 227,00
6 A 21556 Gjermund Mathiesen Solør BK 235 171 197 211 201 203 1218 203,00 0 2514
22263 Jan Cato Sparby 194 219 211 190 236 246 1296 216,00
7 ED 25074 Mikkel B. Berntsen Bekkelaget BK 201 222 203 213 153 155 1147 191,17 210 2339
17070 Morten Lund 118 167 154 228 148 167 982 163,67
8 B 10579 Anton Olstad Bekkelaget BK 211 169 210 188 181 226 1185 197,50 60 2332
17286 Thore Liberg 170 165 165 180 217 190 1087 181,17
9 BA 26654 Bjørnar Osgjelten Elverum BK 152 190 202 161 227 164 1096 182,67 30 2323
20908 Ove Osgjelten 226 157 182 258 206 168 1197 199,50
10 BA 17039 Morten Berntsen Briskebyen BK 183 182 153 196 153 171 1038 173,00 30 2304
22815 Pål Sigurd Romskaug 257 198 182 196 236 167 1236 206,00
11 B 17044 John Rune Johansen Bekkelaget BK 198 137 222 165 148 163 1033 172,17 60 2278
26439 Per Frode Sterud 179 177 188 198 212 231 1185 197,50
12 DC 17120 Arve Fossum Bekkelaget BK 152 178 166 150 166 166 978 163,00 150 2266
17152 Harry Engebakken 212 199 164 168 199 196 1138 189,67
13 BA 21129 Hallgeir Lønstad Gjøvik BK 148 172 171 196 194 147 1028 171,33 30 2242
24040 Magne Erik Olsen 147 128 227 210 214 258 1184 197,33
14 C 22883 Morten Lundby Glåmdal BK 135 175 173 181 157 152 973 162,17 120 2208
26539 Mosa Thammavongsa 173 158 215 164 225 180 1115 185,83
15 C 25925 Finn-Erik Svartholt Solør BK 165 168 145 202 183 170 1033 172,17 120 2161
22261 John Bergsløkken 173 122 171 161 161 220 1008 168,00
16 D 21257 Tommy Brattbo Glåmdal BK 176 181 135 157 139 191 979 163,17 180 2080
24536 Bertil Blegeberg 110 144 232 123 158 154 921 153,50
17 B 25774 Ingar Myrvang Bekkelaget BK 145 165 158 181 161 166 976 162,67 60 2074
25450 Tor Engeskaug 171 152 155 182 181 197 1038 173,00
18 B 1169 Arne Svein Strøm Bekkelaget BK 176 221 197 130 173 148 1045 174,17 60 2041
17085 Ola Bjørtomt 146 148 137 208 163 134 936 156,00