Resultater - KM Sgl/Dbl OBK - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 10797 Birger Inge Oppegaard Red Crown BK 5 1 1/1 23/03 10:00 25
2 C Norge 10592 Bjarne Lausen Lillestrøm BK 0 2 1/1 23/03 10:00 18
3 C Norge 19636 Bjørn Erik Jacobsen Sofiemyr BK 0 3 1/1 24/03 10:00 0
4 D Norge 19577 Brit Karin Stai Lillestrøm BK 5 4 1/1 23/03 10:00 16
5 B Norge 26808 Camilla Myhre Frogner BK 5 5 1/1 21/03 13:00 0
6 B Norge 21799 Christian Olsen Voldnes Solli BK 5 6 1/1 23/03 10:00 24
7 C Norge 36110 Danny Midtøy Red Crown BK 0 7 1/1 23/03 10:00 15
8 B Norge 19079 Frank Løken Skru BK 5 8 1/1 24/03 10:00 0
9 B Norge 21360 Fredrik Hesselberg-Meyer Red Crown BK 5 9 1/1 23/03 10:00 25
10 C Norge 19537 Heidi Gjessing Gjester Red Crown BK 0 10 1/1 23/03 10:00 26
11 A Norge 20026 Heidi Thorstensen Frogner BK 0 11 1/1 21/03 13:00 0
12 C Norge 23164 Henning Jansen Veitvet Seniorbowling 0 12 1/1 24/03 10:00 0
13 C Norge 26978 James Michael Dudek Red Crown BK 0 13 1/1 21/03 13:00 0
14 B Norge 2842 Jan Dhelie Skru BK 5 14 1/1 21/03 13:00 0
15 B Norge 23603 Jan Tore Borgeteien Lillestrøm BK 5 15 1/1 23/03 10:00 19
16 B Norge 19340 Jan-Roald Jensen Sofiemyr BK 5 16 1/1 24/03 10:00 0
17 C Norge 10471 Joey Guzon Veitvet Seniorbowling 0 17 1/1 24/03 10:00 0
18 B Norge 25167 Jon Kilsti Red Crown BK 5 18 1/1 24/03 10:00 0
19 C Norge 20753 Kaja Bjørndal Sofiemyr BK 0 19 1/1 24/03 10:00 0
20 D Norge 27075 Kari Engmark Lunde Frogner BK 5 20 1/1 24/03 10:00 0
21 C Norge 21985 Karoline Fjellstad Frogner BK 0 21 1/1 24/03 10:00 0
22 C Norge 23115 Kjell Åge Moslet Sofiemyr BK 0 22 1/1 24/03 10:00 0
23 B Norge 21986 Kristoffer Fjellstad Frogner BK 5 23 1/1 24/03 10:00 0
24 F Norge 26677 Marianne Schanche Sofiemyr BK 5 24 1/1 24/03 10:00 0
25 B Norge 10735 Marius Bredesen Henriksen Lillestrøm BK 5 25 1/1 23/03 10:00 20
26 C Norge 26976 Mats Hertaas Lillestrøm BK 0 26 1/1 23/03 10:00 17
27 B Norge 19487 Mats Ornered Solli BK 5 27 1/1 23/03 10:00 23
28 C Norge 26763 Monica Bjerke Frogner BK 0 28 1/1 24/03 10:00 0
29 C Norge 26308 Nikolai Buri Johnsen Frogner BK 0 29 1/1 24/03 10:00 0
30 B Norge 3865 Owe Herrmann Skru BK 5 30 1/1 21/03 13:00 0
31 B Norge 22794 Per Andersen Skru BK 5 31 1/1 21/03 13:00 0
32 A Norge 21731 Ronny Olavesen Frogner BK 0 32 1/1 24/03 10:00 0
33 D Norge 26558 Sanne Ørdal Sofiemyr BK 0 33 1/1 24/03 10:00 0
34 C Norge 19289 Stein Nebbenes Lillestrøm BK 0 34 1/1 23/03 10:00 18
35 B Norge 10995 Svein Arild Brovold Veitvet Seniorbowling 5 35 1/1 21/03 13:00 0
36 B Norge 19538 Svein Johansen Red Crown BK 5 36 1/1 23/03 10:00 15
37 B Norge 19643 Terje Barkald Solli BK 5 37 1/1 23/03 10:00 23
38 B Norge 23604 Terje Mælen Lillestrøm BK 5 38 1/1 23/03 10:00 19
39 B Norge 10817 Terje Nilsen Lillestrøm BK 5 39 1/1 23/03 10:00 20
40 A Norge 19383 Thomas Fredrik Fagerstrøm Solli BK 0 40 1/1 21/03 13:00 0
41 A Norge 21168 Thor Kristian Østlie Solberg Solli BK 0 41 1/1 24/03 10:00 0
42 B Norge 10210 Tom Fagerstrøm Strike BK 5 42 1/1 21/03 13:00 0
43 B Norge 21800 Tom Martin Solberg Strike BK 5 43 1/1 24/03 10:00 0
44 C Norge 11196 Tormod Ørdal Sofiemyr BK 0 44 1/1 24/03 10:00 0
45 C Norge 19587 Trond Bergvatn Red Crown BK 0 45 1/1 21/03 13:00 0
46 D Norge 26393 Turid Frantzen Lillestrøm BK 5 46 1/1 23/03 10:00 16
47 B Norge 20014 Vidar Barkald Skru BK 5 47 1/1 21/03 13:00 0
48 C Norge 26392 Vidar Frantzen Lillestrøm BK 0 48 1/1 23/03 10:00 17
49 B Norge 26574 Viktor Brentebråten Mortensen Sofiemyr BK 5 49 1/1 23/03 10:00 24
50 B Norge 19529 Werner Wennerstrøm Oslo Døves 5 50 1/1 21/03 13:00 0
51 F Norge 4389 Øystein Jensen Solli BK 5 51 1/1 21/03 13:00 0
52 B Norge 22585 Øyvind Sand Red Crown BK 5 52 1/1 24/03 10:00 0
53 C 16025 Øyvind Tveitan Litego BK 0 53 1/1 23/03 10:00 26
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 10797 Birger Inge Oppegaard Red Crown BK 5 1 1/1 23/03 10:00 25
2 C Norge 10592 Bjarne Lausen Lillestrøm BK 0 2 1/1 23/03 10:00 18
3 C Norge 19636 Bjørn Erik Jacobsen Sofiemyr BK 0 3 1/1 24/03 10:00 0
4 D Norge 19577 Brit Karin Stai Lillestrøm BK 5 4 1/1 23/03 10:00 16
5 B Norge 26808 Camilla Myhre Frogner BK 5 5 1/1 21/03 13:00 0
6 B Norge 21799 Christian Olsen Voldnes Solli BK 5 6 1/1 23/03 10:00 24
7 C Norge 36110 Danny Midtøy Red Crown BK 0 7 1/1 23/03 10:00 15
8 B Norge 19079 Frank Løken Skru BK 5 8 1/1 24/03 10:00 0
9 B Norge 21360 Fredrik Hesselberg-Meyer Red Crown BK 5 9 1/1 23/03 10:00 25
10 C Norge 19537 Heidi Gjessing Gjester Red Crown BK 0 10 1/1 23/03 10:00 26
11 A Norge 20026 Heidi Thorstensen Frogner BK 0 11 1/1 21/03 13:00 0
12 C Norge 23164 Henning Jansen Veitvet Seniorbowling 0 12 1/1 24/03 10:00 0
13 C Norge 26978 James Michael Dudek Red Crown BK 0 13 1/1 21/03 13:00 0
14 B Norge 2842 Jan Dhelie Skru BK 5 14 1/1 21/03 13:00 0
15 B Norge 23603 Jan Tore Borgeteien Lillestrøm BK 5 15 1/1 23/03 10:00 19
16 B Norge 19340 Jan-Roald Jensen Sofiemyr BK 5 16 1/1 24/03 10:00 0
17 C Norge 10471 Joey Guzon Veitvet Seniorbowling 0 17 1/1 24/03 10:00 0
18 B Norge 25167 Jon Kilsti Red Crown BK 5 18 1/1 24/03 10:00 0
19 C Norge 20753 Kaja Bjørndal Sofiemyr BK 0 19 1/1 24/03 10:00 0
20 D Norge 27075 Kari Engmark Lunde Frogner BK 5 20 1/1 24/03 10:00 0
21 C Norge 21985 Karoline Fjellstad Frogner BK 0 21 1/1 24/03 10:00 0
22 C Norge 23115 Kjell Åge Moslet Sofiemyr BK 0 22 1/1 24/03 10:00 0
23 B Norge 21986 Kristoffer Fjellstad Frogner BK 5 23 1/1 24/03 10:00 0
24 F Norge 26677 Marianne Schanche Sofiemyr BK 5 24 1/1 24/03 10:00 0
25 B Norge 10735 Marius Bredesen Henriksen Lillestrøm BK 5 25 1/1 23/03 10:00 20
26 C Norge 26976 Mats Hertaas Lillestrøm BK 0 26 1/1 23/03 10:00 17
27 B Norge 19487 Mats Ornered Solli BK 5 27 1/1 23/03 10:00 23
28 C Norge 26763 Monica Bjerke Frogner BK 0 28 1/1 24/03 10:00 0
29 C Norge 26308 Nikolai Buri Johnsen Frogner BK 0 29 1/1 24/03 10:00 0
30 B Norge 3865 Owe Herrmann Skru BK 5 30 1/1 21/03 13:00 0
31 B Norge 22794 Per Andersen Skru BK 5 31 1/1 21/03 13:00 0
32 A Norge 21731 Ronny Olavesen Frogner BK 0 32 1/1 24/03 10:00 0
33 D Norge 26558 Sanne Ørdal Sofiemyr BK 0 33 1/1 24/03 10:00 0
34 C Norge 19289 Stein Nebbenes Lillestrøm BK 0 34 1/1 23/03 10:00 18
35 B Norge 10995 Svein Arild Brovold Veitvet Seniorbowling 5 35 1/1 21/03 13:00 0
36 B Norge 19538 Svein Johansen Red Crown BK 5 36 1/1 23/03 10:00 15
37 B Norge 19643 Terje Barkald Solli BK 5 37 1/1 23/03 10:00 23
38 B Norge 23604 Terje Mælen Lillestrøm BK 5 38 1/1 23/03 10:00 19
39 B Norge 10817 Terje Nilsen Lillestrøm BK 5 39 1/1 23/03 10:00 20
40 A Norge 19383 Thomas Fredrik Fagerstrøm Solli BK 0 40 1/1 21/03 13:00 0
41 A Norge 21168 Thor Kristian Østlie Solberg Solli BK 0 41 1/1 24/03 10:00 0
42 B Norge 10210 Tom Fagerstrøm Strike BK 5 42 1/1 21/03 13:00 0
43 B Norge 21800 Tom Martin Solberg Strike BK 5 43 1/1 24/03 10:00 0
44 C Norge 11196 Tormod Ørdal Sofiemyr BK 0 44 1/1 24/03 10:00 0
45 C Norge 19587 Trond Bergvatn Red Crown BK 0 45 1/1 21/03 13:00 0
46 D Norge 26393 Turid Frantzen Lillestrøm BK 5 46 1/1 23/03 10:00 16
47 B Norge 20014 Vidar Barkald Skru BK 5 47 1/1 21/03 13:00 0
48 C Norge 26392 Vidar Frantzen Lillestrøm BK 0 48 1/1 23/03 10:00 17
49 B Norge 26574 Viktor Brentebråten Mortensen Sofiemyr BK 5 49 1/1 23/03 10:00 24
50 B Norge 19529 Werner Wennerstrøm Oslo Døves 5 50 1/1 21/03 13:00 0
51 F Norge 4389 Øystein Jensen Solli BK 5 51 1/1 21/03 13:00 0
52 B Norge 22585 Øyvind Sand Red Crown BK 5 52 1/1 24/03 10:00 0
53 C 16025 Øyvind Tveitan Litego BK 0 53 1/1 23/03 10:00 26