Resultater - Kongsvinger Open - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 5211 Martin Olsen Arctic Strike BK 0 1 1/3 12/12 18:30 5
2 2/3 20/12 16:00 3
3 3/3 28/12 10:30 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 1169 Arne Svein Strøm Bekkelaget BK 5 1 1/1 20/12 16:00 3
2 F Norge 27258 Martine Stenberg Bekkelaget BK 25 2 1/1 15/12 16:00 6
3 D Norge 25074 Mikkel B. Berntsen Bekkelaget BK 15 3 1/1 * 15/12 16:00 4
4 E Norge 27053 Stein Roger Granum Bekkelaget BK 20 4 1/1 15/12 13:00 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A swe Joachim Biehl BK Bågen 0 1 1/2 28/12 10:30 2
2 2/2 * 28/12 13:30 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A swe Kenneth Johansson BK Fryken 0 1 1/2 * 28/12 10:30 3
2 2/2 * 28/12 13:30 7
2 A swe Kenneth Thomasson BK Fryken 5 3 1/2 * 28/12 10:30 1
4 2/2 * 28/12 13:30 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 26164 Espen Bangshaug Briskebyen BK 0 1 1/2 08/12 13:00 7
2 2/2 08/12 16:00 1
2 A Norge 17103 John Fossum Briskebyen BK 0 3 1/2 28/12 10:30 3
4 2/2 28/12 16:30 3
3 B Norge 17039 Morten Berntsen Briskebyen BK 5 5 1/1 * 15/12 16:00 3
4 B Norge 26439 Per Frode Sterud Briskebyen BK 5 6 1/1 * 13/12 18:30 1
5 A Norge 22815 Pål Sigurd Romskaug Briskebyen BK 0 7 1/1 * 08/12 13:00 4
6 A Norge 26852 Runar Granum Briskebyen BK 0 8 1/1 * 15/12 13:00 1
7 B Norge 26431 Øyvind Furulund Briskebyen BK 5 9 1/1 * 08/12 13:00 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 9168 Kjetil Johansen Drammen Tigers BK 0 1 1/1 * 20/12 16:00 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 26654 Bjørnar Osgjelten Elverum BK 5 1 1/2 * 08/12 13:00 2
2 2/2 08/12 16:00 6
2 B Norge 20883 Frank Bangshaug Elverum BK 5 3 1/2 * 08/12 13:00 6
4 2/2 08/12 16:00 1
3 D Norge 27277 Marius Bye Karlsen Elverum BK 15 5 1/1 * 08/12 13:00 8
4 A Norge 20908 Ove Osgjelten Elverum BK 0 6 1/1 08/12 13:00 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 23260 Hans Erik Menkerud Gjøvik BK 5 1 1/2 * 08/12 13:00 7
2 2/2 * 08/12 16:00 5
2 C Norge 17116 Lillian Larsen Gjøvik BK 10 3 1/2 * 08/12 13:00 5
4 2/2 08/12 16:00 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 25693 Anett Christin Gundersen Glåmdal BK 10 1 1/2 * 12/12 18:30 3
2 2/2 * 28/12 13:30 3
2 D Norge 27019 Eli Myrseth Glåmdal BK 15 3 1/2 * 12/12 18:30 6
4 2/2 * 20/12 16:00 2
3 C Norge 26835 Fredrick Ringvold Glåmdal BK 10 5 1/2 12/12 18:30 6
6 2/2 28/12 13:30 5
4 A Norge 17199 Geir Ståle Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 0 7 1/1 * 12/12 18:30 1
5 C Norge 22954 Geyr Nerdrum Glåmdal BK 10 8 1/1 * 28/12 10:30 2
6 B Norge 17312 Grace Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 5 9 1/1 * 12/12 18:30 4
7 B Norge 21703 Grethe Barbro Bergersen Glåmdal BK 5 10 1/1 * 08/12 16:00 3
8 D Norge 26670 Guri Haug Glåmdal BK 15 11 1/2 * 15/12 16:00 1
12 2/2 20/12 19:00 2
9 C Norge 22880 Johan Helland Glåmdal BK 10 13 1/1 * 15/12 13:00 6
10 D Norge 24189 Jorunn Jusnes Glåmdal BK 15 14 1/1 * 12/12 18:30 7
11 E Norge 25618 Karin Brendengen Glåmdal BK 20 15 1/1 * 15/12 13:00 2
12 F Norge 23110 Liv S Engom Glåmdal BK 25 16 1/2 13/12 18:30 4
17 2/2 * 20/12 16:00 1
13 A Norge 24953 Magnus Johansson Glåmdal BK 0 18 1/4 * 12/12 18:30 8
19 2/4 * 20/12 16:00 4
20 3/4 * 28/12 13:30 6
21 4/4 * 28/12 16:30 7
14 F Norge 26276 Markus I. Johannessen Glåmdal BK 25 22 1/1 * 13/12 18:30 2
15 C Norge 22883 Morten Lundby Glåmdal BK 10 23 1/2 * 12/12 18:30 2
24 2/2 * 15/12 16:00 4
16 A Norge 17061 Roy Snuggerud-Åsheim Glåmdal BK 0 25 1/5 * 12/12 18:30 2
26 2/5 13/12 18:30 3
27 3/5 20/12 16:00 4
28 4/5 28/12 13:30 3
29 5/5 28/12 16:30 8
17 B Norge 13742 Sigbjørn Skjæveland Glåmdal BK 5 30 1/1 * 08/12 16:00 6
18 E Norge 27225 Silje Aanerud Glåmdal BK 20 31 1/2 * 08/12 16:00 5
32 2/2 * 12/12 18:30 1
19 B Norge 22274 Thomas Brendengen Glåmdal BK 5 33 1/1 * 08/12 16:00 2
20 D Norge 26829 Tom Birkelund Glåmdal BK 15 34 1/2 * 15/12 16:00 5
35 2/2 20/12 19:00 1
21 B Norge 19333 Tommy Gundersen Glåmdal BK 5 36 1/2 * 12/12 18:30 3
37 2/2 * 28/12 13:30 2
22 C Norge 25560 Ulla Stenersen Glåmdal BK 10 38 1/1 * 15/12 13:00 5
23 B Norge 25505 Øystein Brakalsvålet Glåmdal BK 5 39 1/3 * 12/12 18:30 4
40 2/3 * 15/12 13:00 3
41 3/3 15/12 16:00 2
24 A Norge 16002 Øyvind Harang Glåmdal BK 0 42 1/2 12/12 18:30 8
43 2/2 28/12 16:30 1
25 A Norge 21791 Øyvind Haugen Glåmdal BK 0 44 1/2 12/12 18:30 5
45 2/2 20/12 16:00 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 13783 Morten Nordahl Hallingkast BK 10 1 1/1 * 13/12 18:30 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 16235 Erik Emil Løve Larvik BK 5 1 1/3 * 08/12 13:00 3
2 2/3 * 08/12 16:00 3
3 3/3 * 15/12 13:00 6
2 A Norge 15025 Jan Egil Hansen Larvik BK 0 4 1/2 * 08/12 13:00 1
5 2/2 08/12 16:00 4
3 A Norge 16041 Thor Morten Bjørge Larvik BK 0 6 1/2 15/12 13:00 4
7 2/2 15/12 16:00 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 10817 Terje Nilsen Metropensjonistene 5 1 1/1 * 28/12 13:30 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 22875 Andreas Wikdal-Geisnes Munken BK 5 1 1/1 12/12 18:30 7
2 B Norge 24615 Joachim Larsen Einarsrud Munken BK 5 2 1/2 08/12 13:00 5
3 2/2 20/12 19:00 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 2842 Jan Dhelie Skru BK 5 1 1/1 * 15/12 13:00 4
2 B Norge 22794 Per Andersen Skru BK 5 2 1/3 * 08/12 13:00 4
3 2/3 * 15/12 13:00 2
4 3/3 28/12 13:30 2
3 B Norge 19643 Terje Barkald Skru BK 5 5 1/1 * 15/12 13:00 1
4 B Norge 20014 Vidar Barkald Skru BK 5 6 1/1 08/12 13:00 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 24449 Alexander Beck Solør BK 0 1 1/1 15/12 16:00 1
2 B Norge 21653 Anita Meiningen Solør BK 5 2 1/1 13/12 18:30 3
3 C Norge 25925 Finn-Erik Svartholt Solør BK 10 3 1/2 28/12 13:30 8
4 2/2 28/12 16:30 6
4 B Norge 21087 Gerd Brandett Solør BK 5 5 1/2 * 13/12 18:30 4
6 2/2 * 15/12 16:00 5
5 A Norge 21556 Gjermund Mathiesen Solør BK 0 7 1/1 * 28/12 16:30 3
6 C Norge 26795 Henrik Svartholt Solør BK 10 8 1/2 28/12 13:30 1
9 2/2 * 28/12 16:30 1
7 B Norge 21088 Håvard Brandett Solør BK 5 10 1/2 * 13/12 18:30 1
11 2/2 * 15/12 16:00 3
8 A Norge 22263 Jan Cato Sparby Solør BK 0 12 1/1 * 28/12 16:30 7
9 B Norge 25089 Jenny Mathiesen Solør BK 5 13 1/1 * 28/12 16:30 5
10 C Norge 22261 John Bergsløkken Solør BK 10 14 1/2 15/12 13:00 3
15 2/2 15/12 16:00 6
11 A Norge 23547 Jørgen Mathiesen Solør BK 0 16 1/1 * 28/12 16:30 6
12 C Norge 26778 Lars Herstadhagen Solør BK 10 17 1/1 * 28/12 16:30 4
13 C Norge 25224 Marius Olsen Solør BK 10 18 1/1 28/12 13:30 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 21705 Daniel Bråthen Trondheim BK 15 1 1/2 * 28/12 13:30 4
2 2/2 * 28/12 16:30 2
2 A Norge 23545 Jonas Dammen Trondheim BK 0 3 1/1 28/12 10:30 1
3 B Norge 20718 Miriam Lindgaard Stivang Trondheim BK 5 4 1/1 * 28/12 16:30 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 5211 Martin Olsen Arctic Strike BK 0 1 1/3 12/12 18:30 5
2 2/3 20/12 16:00 3
3 3/3 28/12 10:30 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 1169 Arne Svein Strøm Bekkelaget BK 5 1 1/1 20/12 16:00 3
2 F Norge 27258 Martine Stenberg Bekkelaget BK 25 2 1/1 15/12 16:00 6
3 D Norge 25074 Mikkel B. Berntsen Bekkelaget BK 15 3 1/1 * 15/12 16:00 4
4 E Norge 27053 Stein Roger Granum Bekkelaget BK 20 4 1/1 15/12 13:00 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A swe Joachim Biehl BK Bågen 0 1 1/2 28/12 10:30 2
2 2/2 * 28/12 13:30 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A swe Kenneth Johansson BK Fryken 0 1 1/2 * 28/12 10:30 3
2 2/2 * 28/12 13:30 7
2 A swe Kenneth Thomasson BK Fryken 5 3 1/2 * 28/12 10:30 1
4 2/2 * 28/12 13:30 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 26164 Espen Bangshaug Briskebyen BK 0 1 1/2 08/12 13:00 7
2 2/2 08/12 16:00 1
2 A Norge 17103 John Fossum Briskebyen BK 0 3 1/2 28/12 10:30 3
4 2/2 28/12 16:30 3
3 B Norge 17039 Morten Berntsen Briskebyen BK 5 5 1/1 * 15/12 16:00 3
4 B Norge 26439 Per Frode Sterud Briskebyen BK 5 6 1/1 * 13/12 18:30 1
5 A Norge 22815 Pål Sigurd Romskaug Briskebyen BK 0 7 1/1 * 08/12 13:00 4
6 A Norge 26852 Runar Granum Briskebyen BK 0 8 1/1 * 15/12 13:00 1
7 B Norge 26431 Øyvind Furulund Briskebyen BK 5 9 1/1 * 08/12 13:00 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 9168 Kjetil Johansen Drammen Tigers BK 0 1 1/1 * 20/12 16:00 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 26654 Bjørnar Osgjelten Elverum BK 5 1 1/2 * 08/12 13:00 2
2 2/2 08/12 16:00 6
2 B Norge 20883 Frank Bangshaug Elverum BK 5 3 1/2 * 08/12 13:00 6
4 2/2 08/12 16:00 1
3 D Norge 27277 Marius Bye Karlsen Elverum BK 15 5 1/1 * 08/12 13:00 8
4 A Norge 20908 Ove Osgjelten Elverum BK 0 6 1/1 08/12 13:00 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 23260 Hans Erik Menkerud Gjøvik BK 5 1 1/2 * 08/12 13:00 7
2 2/2 * 08/12 16:00 5
2 C Norge 17116 Lillian Larsen Gjøvik BK 10 3 1/2 * 08/12 13:00 5
4 2/2 08/12 16:00 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 25693 Anett Christin Gundersen Glåmdal BK 10 1 1/2 * 12/12 18:30 3
2 2/2 * 28/12 13:30 3
2 D Norge 27019 Eli Myrseth Glåmdal BK 15 3 1/2 * 12/12 18:30 6
4 2/2 * 20/12 16:00 2
3 C Norge 26835 Fredrick Ringvold Glåmdal BK 10 5 1/2 12/12 18:30 6
6 2/2 28/12 13:30 5
4 A Norge 17199 Geir Ståle Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 0 7 1/1 * 12/12 18:30 1
5 C Norge 22954 Geyr Nerdrum Glåmdal BK 10 8 1/1 * 28/12 10:30 2
6 B Norge 17312 Grace Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 5 9 1/1 * 12/12 18:30 4
7 B Norge 21703 Grethe Barbro Bergersen Glåmdal BK 5 10 1/1 * 08/12 16:00 3
8 D Norge 26670 Guri Haug Glåmdal BK 15 11 1/2 * 15/12 16:00 1
12 2/2 20/12 19:00 2
9 C Norge 22880 Johan Helland Glåmdal BK 10 13 1/1 * 15/12 13:00 6
10 D Norge 24189 Jorunn Jusnes Glåmdal BK 15 14 1/1 * 12/12 18:30 7
11 E Norge 25618 Karin Brendengen Glåmdal BK 20 15 1/1 * 15/12 13:00 2
12 F Norge 23110 Liv S Engom Glåmdal BK 25 16 1/2 13/12 18:30 4
17 2/2 * 20/12 16:00 1
13 A Norge 24953 Magnus Johansson Glåmdal BK 0 18 1/4 * 12/12 18:30 8
19 2/4 * 20/12 16:00 4
20 3/4 * 28/12 13:30 6
21 4/4 * 28/12 16:30 7
14 F Norge 26276 Markus I. Johannessen Glåmdal BK 25 22 1/1 * 13/12 18:30 2
15 C Norge 22883 Morten Lundby Glåmdal BK 10 23 1/2 * 12/12 18:30 2
24 2/2 * 15/12 16:00 4
16 A Norge 17061 Roy Snuggerud-Åsheim Glåmdal BK 0 25 1/5 * 12/12 18:30 2
26 2/5 13/12 18:30 3
27 3/5 20/12 16:00 4
28 4/5 28/12 13:30 3
29 5/5 28/12 16:30 8
17 B Norge 13742 Sigbjørn Skjæveland Glåmdal BK 5 30 1/1 * 08/12 16:00 6
18 E Norge 27225 Silje Aanerud Glåmdal BK 20 31 1/2 * 08/12 16:00 5
32 2/2 * 12/12 18:30 1
19 B Norge 22274 Thomas Brendengen Glåmdal BK 5 33 1/1 * 08/12 16:00 2
20 D Norge 26829 Tom Birkelund Glåmdal BK 15 34 1/2 * 15/12 16:00 5
35 2/2 20/12 19:00 1
21 B Norge 19333 Tommy Gundersen Glåmdal BK 5 36 1/2 * 12/12 18:30 3
37 2/2 * 28/12 13:30 2
22 C Norge 25560 Ulla Stenersen Glåmdal BK 10 38 1/1 * 15/12 13:00 5
23 B Norge 25505 Øystein Brakalsvålet Glåmdal BK 5 39 1/3 * 12/12 18:30 4
40 2/3 * 15/12 13:00 3
41 3/3 15/12 16:00 2
24 A Norge 16002 Øyvind Harang Glåmdal BK 0 42 1/2 12/12 18:30 8
43 2/2 28/12 16:30 1
25 A Norge 21791 Øyvind Haugen Glåmdal BK 0 44 1/2 12/12 18:30 5
45 2/2 20/12 16:00 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 13783 Morten Nordahl Hallingkast BK 10 1 1/1 * 13/12 18:30 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 16235 Erik Emil Løve Larvik BK 5 1 1/3 * 08/12 13:00 3
2 2/3 * 08/12 16:00 3
3 3/3 * 15/12 13:00 6
2 A Norge 15025 Jan Egil Hansen Larvik BK 0 4 1/2 * 08/12 13:00 1
5 2/2 08/12 16:00 4
3 A Norge 16041 Thor Morten Bjørge Larvik BK 0 6 1/2 15/12 13:00 4
7 2/2 15/12 16:00 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 10817 Terje Nilsen Metropensjonistene 5 1 1/1 * 28/12 13:30 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 22875 Andreas Wikdal-Geisnes Munken BK 5 1 1/1 12/12 18:30 7
2 B Norge 24615 Joachim Larsen Einarsrud Munken BK 5 2 1/2 08/12 13:00 5
3 2/2 20/12 19:00 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 2842 Jan Dhelie Skru BK 5 1 1/1 * 15/12 13:00 4
2 B Norge 22794 Per Andersen Skru BK 5 2 1/3 * 08/12 13:00 4
3 2/3 * 15/12 13:00 2
4 3/3 28/12 13:30 2
3 B Norge 19643 Terje Barkald Skru BK 5 5 1/1 * 15/12 13:00 1
4 B Norge 20014 Vidar Barkald Skru BK 5 6 1/1 08/12 13:00 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 24449 Alexander Beck Solør BK 0 1 1/1 15/12 16:00 1
2 B Norge 21653 Anita Meiningen Solør BK 5 2 1/1 13/12 18:30 3
3 C Norge 25925 Finn-Erik Svartholt Solør BK 10 3 1/2 28/12 13:30 8
4 2/2 28/12 16:30 6
4 B Norge 21087 Gerd Brandett Solør BK 5 5 1/2 * 13/12 18:30 4
6 2/2 * 15/12 16:00 5
5 A Norge 21556 Gjermund Mathiesen Solør BK 0 7 1/1 * 28/12 16:30 3
6 C Norge 26795 Henrik Svartholt Solør BK 10 8 1/2 28/12 13:30 1
9 2/2 * 28/12 16:30 1
7 B Norge 21088 Håvard Brandett Solør BK 5 10 1/2 * 13/12 18:30 1
11 2/2 * 15/12 16:00 3
8 A Norge 22263 Jan Cato Sparby Solør BK 0 12 1/1 * 28/12 16:30 7
9 B Norge 25089 Jenny Mathiesen Solør BK 5 13 1/1 * 28/12 16:30 5
10 C Norge 22261 John Bergsløkken Solør BK 10 14 1/2 15/12 13:00 3
15 2/2 15/12 16:00 6
11 A Norge 23547 Jørgen Mathiesen Solør BK 0 16 1/1 * 28/12 16:30 6
12 C Norge 26778 Lars Herstadhagen Solør BK 10 17 1/1 * 28/12 16:30 4
13 C Norge 25224 Marius Olsen Solør BK 10 18 1/1 28/12 13:30 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 21705 Daniel Bråthen Trondheim BK 15 1 1/2 * 28/12 13:30 4
2 2/2 * 28/12 16:30 2
2 A Norge 23545 Jonas Dammen Trondheim BK 0 3 1/1 28/12 10:30 1
3 B Norge 20718 Miriam Lindgaard Stivang Trondheim BK 5 4 1/1 * 28/12 16:30 4