Resultater - Kongsvinger Open - Standard - 2018-12-20 18:00

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 21703 Grethe Barbro Bergersen Glåmdal BK 5 1 1/4 20/12 18:00 1
2 A Norge 21791 Øyvind Haugen Glåmdal BK 0 2 2/5 * 20/12 18:00 1
3 B Norge 26439 Per Frode Sterud Bekkelaget BK 5 3 1/1 * 20/12 18:00 2
4 B Norge 17038 Rolf Johan Boysen Elverum BK 5 4 1/1 * 20/12 18:00 2
5 A Norge 24449 Alexander Beck Solør BK 0 5 1/4 * 20/12 18:00 3
6 A Norge 17199 Geir Ståle Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 0 6 2/2 * 20/12 18:00 3
7 B Norge 3865 Owe Herrmann Skru BK 5 7 1/1 20/12 18:00 4
8 C Norge 25560 Ulla Stenersen Glåmdal BK 10 8 1/2 * 20/12 18:00 4
9 C Norge 25548 Ann-Christin Sund Johansson Glåmdal BK 10 9 2/3 * 20/12 18:00 5
10 D Norge 24189 Jorunn Jusnes Glåmdal BK 15 10 1/2 * 20/12 18:00 5
11 B Norge 26654 Bjørnar Osgjelten Elverum BK 5 11 1/2 * 20/12 18:00 6
12 D Norge 2842 Jan Dhelie Skru BK 15 12 1/1 * 20/12 18:00 6
13 A Norge 24953 Magnus Johansson Glåmdal BK 0 13 1/4 * 20/12 18:00 7
14 B Norge 25505 Øystein Brakalsvålet Glåmdal BK 5 14 1/3 * 20/12 18:00 7
15 E Norge 27019 Eli Myrseth Glåmdal BK 20 15 1/2 * 20/12 18:00 8
16 F Norge 23110 Liv S Engom Glåmdal BK 25 16 1/1 * 20/12 18:00 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 21703 Grethe Barbro Bergersen Glåmdal BK 5 1 1/4 20/12 18:00 1
2 A Norge 21791 Øyvind Haugen Glåmdal BK 0 2 2/5 * 20/12 18:00 1
3 B Norge 26439 Per Frode Sterud Bekkelaget BK 5 3 1/1 * 20/12 18:00 2
4 B Norge 17038 Rolf Johan Boysen Elverum BK 5 4 1/1 * 20/12 18:00 2
5 A Norge 24449 Alexander Beck Solør BK 0 5 1/4 * 20/12 18:00 3
6 A Norge 17199 Geir Ståle Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 0 6 2/2 * 20/12 18:00 3
7 B Norge 3865 Owe Herrmann Skru BK 5 7 1/1 20/12 18:00 4
8 C Norge 25560 Ulla Stenersen Glåmdal BK 10 8 1/2 * 20/12 18:00 4
9 C Norge 25548 Ann-Christin Sund Johansson Glåmdal BK 10 9 2/3 * 20/12 18:00 5
10 D Norge 24189 Jorunn Jusnes Glåmdal BK 15 10 1/2 * 20/12 18:00 5
11 B Norge 26654 Bjørnar Osgjelten Elverum BK 5 11 1/2 * 20/12 18:00 6
12 D Norge 2842 Jan Dhelie Skru BK 15 12 1/1 * 20/12 18:00 6
13 A Norge 24953 Magnus Johansson Glåmdal BK 0 13 1/4 * 20/12 18:00 7
14 B Norge 25505 Øystein Brakalsvålet Glåmdal BK 5 14 1/3 * 20/12 18:00 7
15 E Norge 27019 Eli Myrseth Glåmdal BK 20 15 1/2 * 20/12 18:00 8
16 F Norge 23110 Liv S Engom Glåmdal BK 25 16 1/1 * 20/12 18:00 8