Resultater - Krystallkjegla - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 25723 Hallgeir Johansen Dora BK 7 1 1/1 11/10 17:00 11
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 26463 Ole Langdal Haram BK 15 1 1/1 10/10 18:00 10
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 27195 Sivert Vuttudal Heimdal BK 20 1 1/1 11/10 17:00 12
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 G Norge 27070 Christian Danielsen Otting Molde BK 38 1 1/1 12/10 12:00 9
2 C Norge 22491 Grethe Danielsen Molde BK 10 2 1/1 12/10 12:00 7
3 C Norge 26919 Mathias Danielsen Otting Molde BK 17 3 1/1 12/10 12:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 20059 Christian Kleveland Munken BK 2 1 1/1 13/10 12:00 12
2 C Norge 23359 Elin Anne Larsen Munken BK 9 2 1/1 10/10 18:00 11
3 B Norge 6745 Herbert Cook Munken BK 6 3 1/1 10/10 18:00 10
4 B Norge 26928 Haakon Bækken Sandvik Munken BK 6 4 1/1 11/10 17:00 11
5 B Norge 6232 Jan Morten Hogstad Munken BK 0 5 1/1 10/10 18:00 9
6 B Norge 26648 Jan Roar Hanssen Munken BK 4 6 1/1 11/10 17:00 10
7 E Norge 24797 Lise Mørch Petersen Munken BK 20 7 1/1 09/10 18:00 10
8 G Norge 27035 Magnus Haram Mittet Munken BK 40 8 1/1 13/10 12:00 10
9 B Norge 25283 Petter Eide Hogstad Munken BK 6 9 1/1 10/10 18:00 8
10 B Norge 1661 Roar Hansen Munken BK 8 10 1/1 13/10 12:00 9
11 A Norge 6686 Roger Lindstad Munken BK 0 11 1/1 09/10 18:00 9
12 A Norge 22874 Rune Feirud Munken BK 0 12 1/1 12/10 12:00 5
13 A Norge 6664 Stig Kleveland Munken BK 0 13 1/1 13/10 12:00 10
14 A Norge 6243 Stig Kåre Johansen Munken BK 0 14 1/1 09/10 18:00 9
15 C Norge 26994 Stine Helene Eide Hogstad Munken BK 17 15 1/1 10/10 18:00 11
16 A Norge 16325 Svein Åke Ek Munken BK 2 16 1/1 09/10 18:00 7
17 B Norge 6433 Tommy Fjerstad Munken BK 3 17 1/1 09/10 18:00 8
18 C Norge 26992 Tore Horrigmo Munken BK 8 18 1/1 10/10 18:00 9
19 D Norge 27235 Trond-Arve Eide Olsen Munken BK 20 19 1/1 11/10 17:00 10
20 C Norge 6608 Veronica Sundberg Munken BK 11 20 1/1 10/10 18:00 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 20684 Fredrikke Bøe Oppdal BK 13 1 1/1 13/10 12:00 11
2 C Norge 25671 Kjell Furunes Oppdal BK 17 2 1/1 13/10 12:00 7
3 F Norge 22624 May Hege Lien Oppdal BK 20 3 1/1 12/10 12:00 9
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 26938 Kristian Joboten Dahl Orkla BK 40 1 1/1 12/10 12:00 7
2 B Norge 22778 Stian Hoff Orkla BK 0 2 1/1 13/10 12:00 12
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 5139 Aleksander Larsen Syv Søstre BK 0 1 1/1 09/10 18:00 12
2 C Norge 23000 Gina Larsen Syv Søstre BK 18 2 1/1 09/10 18:00 10
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 6688 Alexander Stenshaug Trondheim BK 4 1 1/1 10/10 18:00 7
2 B Norge 26267 Andreas Engan Aas Trondheim BK 4 2 1/1 12/10 12:00 5
3 B Norge 22986 Bård Jenssen Trondheim BK 8 3 1/1 12/10 12:00 10
4 A Norge 21665 Christer Aker Trondheim BK 0 4 1/1 09/10 18:00 6
5 B Norge 2126 Ingrid Olsen Trondheim BK 11 5 1/1 09/10 18:00 12
6 B Norge 6092 Jon M. Ingebrigtsen Trondheim BK 0 6 1/1 10/10 18:00 8
7 B Norge 25724 Klaus Jøran Amundsen Trondheim BK 8 7 1/1 12/10 12:00 12
8 B Norge 6257 Liv Grete Rundhaug Trondheim BK 8 8 1/1 09/10 18:00 8
9 B Norge 22089 Mette Ertsgaard Trondheim BK 8 9 1/1 09/10 18:00 6
10 B Norge 23601 Oddbjørn Nilsen Trondheim BK 6 10 1/1 09/10 18:00 11
11 B Norge 3102 Olav Gimse Trondheim BK 0 11 1/1 10/10 18:00 12
12 D Norge 27099 One Andrea Lindstad Trondheim BK 20 12 1/1 13/10 12:00 8
13 A Norge 24221 Patrick Gimmestad Emblem Trondheim BK 0 13 1/1 13/10 12:00 8
14 D Norge 23514 Ronja Mørch Petersen Trondheim BK 19 14 1/1 09/10 18:00 11
15 B Norge 1021 Tove Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 4 15 1/1 12/10 12:00 12
16 A Norge 20558 Åse Jacobsen Trondheim BK 0 16 1/1 09/10 18:00 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 31416 Annebeth Jacobsson Skjegstad Trønderstrike BK 16 1 1/1 12/10 12:00 10
2 B Norge 24585 Asbjørn Juel Trønderstrike BK 9 2 1/1 10/10 18:00 12
3 F Norge 25177 Berit Rasmussen Trønderstrike BK 20 3 1/1 12/10 12:00 11
4 B Norge 6647 Geir Olav Wikdahl Trønderstrike BK 3 4 1/1 13/10 12:00 7
5 B Norge 6428 Heidi Rygh Trønderstrike BK 11 5 1/1 13/10 12:00 11
6 B Norge 21863 Jan Erik Rygh Trønderstrike BK 7 6 1/1 13/10 12:00 9
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 26678 Geir Grindstein Verdal BK 16 1 1/1 12/10 12:00 6
2 A Norge 21610 Jon Ståle Meland Sellæg Verdal BK 0 2 1/1 12/10 12:00 11