Resultater - Mascot Cup - Innledende Cup - 2019-08-25 10:00

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 21953 Kent-Andrè Foldenes Mascot BK 0 1 1/1 25/08 10:00 1
2 C Norge 24627 Preben Hodel-Olsen Ørevik Åsane BK 13 2 1/1 25/08 10:00 1
3 D Norge 26987 Camilla Heggland Åsane BK 50 3 1/1 25/08 10:00 2
4 A Norge 3482 Gunnar Ingebrigtsen Mascot BK 0 4 1/1 25/08 10:00 2
5 C Norge 24792 Martin Træen Remen Åsane BK 6 5 1/1 25/08 10:00 3
6 A Norge 14481 Stefan Palmèr Mascot BK 0 6 1/1 25/08 10:00 3
7 A Norge 14599 Bjarte Lygre Cross BK 0 7 1/1 25/08 10:00 4
8 D Norge 25124 Thomas Hodel-Olsen Ørevik Åsane BK 12 8 1/1 25/08 10:00 4
9 D Norge 27228 Kim Ingebrigtsen Haugesund BK 20 9 1/1 25/08 10:00 5
10 B Norge 14235 Sylvia Ingebrigtsen Fyllingen BC 9 10 1/1 25/08 10:00 5
11 B Norge 24125 Kenneth Hodel-Olsen Åsane BK 0 11 1/1 25/08 10:00 6
12 C Norge 14046 Per Arild Rasmussen Nygård BC 20 12 1/1 25/08 10:00 6
13 B Norge 23620 Bård Horgen Mascot BK 1 13 1/1 25/08 10:00 7
14 B Norge 14614 Ove Fonn Kvam BK 0 14 1/1 25/08 10:00 7
15 C Norge 14669 Thomas Namdal Nygård BC 20 15 1/1 25/08 10:00 8
16 B Norge 23358 Thomas Samuelsen Mascot BK 9 16 1/1 25/08 10:00 8
17 E Norge 26985 Bente Alfheim Åsane BK 50 17 1/1 25/08 10:00 9
18 B Norge 4010 Svein Morten Solberg Fyllingen BC 0 18 1/1 25/08 10:00 9
19 D Norge 25902 Brage Nese Åsane BK 22 19 1/1 25/08 10:00 10
20 F Norge 1724 Franz Olsen Bergen BC 40 20 1/1 25/08 10:00 10
21 B Norge 25067 Mark Soddano Fyllingen BC 0 21 1/1 25/08 10:00 11
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 21953 Kent-Andrè Foldenes Mascot BK 0 1 1/1 25/08 10:00 1
2 C Norge 24627 Preben Hodel-Olsen Ørevik Åsane BK 13 2 1/1 25/08 10:00 1
3 D Norge 26987 Camilla Heggland Åsane BK 50 3 1/1 25/08 10:00 2
4 A Norge 3482 Gunnar Ingebrigtsen Mascot BK 0 4 1/1 25/08 10:00 2
5 C Norge 24792 Martin Træen Remen Åsane BK 6 5 1/1 25/08 10:00 3
6 A Norge 14481 Stefan Palmèr Mascot BK 0 6 1/1 25/08 10:00 3
7 A Norge 14599 Bjarte Lygre Cross BK 0 7 1/1 25/08 10:00 4
8 D Norge 25124 Thomas Hodel-Olsen Ørevik Åsane BK 12 8 1/1 25/08 10:00 4
9 D Norge 27228 Kim Ingebrigtsen Haugesund BK 20 9 1/1 25/08 10:00 5
10 B Norge 14235 Sylvia Ingebrigtsen Fyllingen BC 9 10 1/1 25/08 10:00 5
11 B Norge 24125 Kenneth Hodel-Olsen Åsane BK 0 11 1/1 25/08 10:00 6
12 C Norge 14046 Per Arild Rasmussen Nygård BC 20 12 1/1 25/08 10:00 6
13 B Norge 23620 Bård Horgen Mascot BK 1 13 1/1 25/08 10:00 7
14 B Norge 14614 Ove Fonn Kvam BK 0 14 1/1 25/08 10:00 7
15 C Norge 14669 Thomas Namdal Nygård BC 20 15 1/1 25/08 10:00 8
16 B Norge 23358 Thomas Samuelsen Mascot BK 9 16 1/1 25/08 10:00 8
17 E Norge 26985 Bente Alfheim Åsane BK 50 17 1/1 25/08 10:00 9
18 B Norge 4010 Svein Morten Solberg Fyllingen BC 0 18 1/1 25/08 10:00 9
19 D Norge 25902 Brage Nese Åsane BK 22 19 1/1 25/08 10:00 10
20 F Norge 1724 Franz Olsen Bergen BC 40 20 1/1 25/08 10:00 10
21 B Norge 25067 Mark Soddano Fyllingen BC 0 21 1/1 25/08 10:00 11