Resultater - Mascot Cup - Innledende Cup

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 E Norge 26985 Bente Alfheim Åsane BK 50 1 1/1 25/08 10:00 9
2 A Norge 14599 Bjarte Lygre Cross BK 0 2 1/1 25/08 10:00 4
3 D Norge 25902 Brage Nese Åsane BK 22 3 1/1 25/08 10:00 10
4 B Norge 23620 Bård Horgen Mascot BK 1 4 1/1 25/08 10:00 7
5 D Norge 26987 Camilla Heggland Åsane BK 50 5 1/1 25/08 10:00 2
6 F Norge 1724 Franz Olsen Bergen BC 40 6 1/1 25/08 10:00 10
7 A Norge 3482 Gunnar Ingebrigtsen Mascot BK 0 7 1/1 25/08 10:00 2
8 B Norge 24125 Kenneth Hodel-Olsen Åsane BK 0 8 1/1 25/08 10:00 6
9 B Norge 21953 Kent-Andrè Foldenes Mascot BK 0 9 1/1 25/08 10:00 1
10 D Norge 27228 Kim Ingebrigtsen Mascot BK 20 10 1/1 25/08 10:00 5
11 B Norge 25067 Mark Soddano Fyllingen BC 0 11 1/1 25/08 10:00 11
12 C Norge 24792 Martin Træen Remen Åsane BK 6 12 1/1 25/08 10:00 3
13 B Norge 14614 Ove Fonn Mascot BK 0 13 1/1 25/08 10:00 7
14 C Norge 14046 Per Arild Rasmussen Nygård BC 20 14 1/1 25/08 10:00 6
15 C Norge 24627 Preben Hodel-Olsen Ørevik Åsane BK 13 15 1/1 25/08 10:00 1
16 A Norge 14481 Stefan Palmèr Mascot BK 0 16 1/1 25/08 10:00 3
17 B Norge 4010 Svein Morten Solberg Fyllingen BC 0 17 1/1 25/08 10:00 9
18 B Norge 14235 Sylvia Ingebrigtsen Fyllingen BC 9 18 1/1 25/08 10:00 5
19 D Norge 25124 Thomas Hodel-Olsen Ørevik Åsane BK 12 19 1/1 25/08 10:00 4
20 C Norge 14669 Thomas Namdal Nygård BC 20 20 1/1 25/08 10:00 8
21 B Norge 23358 Thomas Samuelsen Mascot BK 9 21 1/1 25/08 10:00 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 E Norge 26985 Bente Alfheim Åsane BK 50 1 1/1 25/08 10:00 9
2 A Norge 14599 Bjarte Lygre Cross BK 0 2 1/1 25/08 10:00 4
3 D Norge 25902 Brage Nese Åsane BK 22 3 1/1 25/08 10:00 10
4 B Norge 23620 Bård Horgen Mascot BK 1 4 1/1 25/08 10:00 7
5 D Norge 26987 Camilla Heggland Åsane BK 50 5 1/1 25/08 10:00 2
6 F Norge 1724 Franz Olsen Bergen BC 40 6 1/1 25/08 10:00 10
7 A Norge 3482 Gunnar Ingebrigtsen Mascot BK 0 7 1/1 25/08 10:00 2
8 B Norge 24125 Kenneth Hodel-Olsen Åsane BK 0 8 1/1 25/08 10:00 6
9 B Norge 21953 Kent-Andrè Foldenes Mascot BK 0 9 1/1 25/08 10:00 1
10 D Norge 27228 Kim Ingebrigtsen Mascot BK 20 10 1/1 25/08 10:00 5
11 B Norge 25067 Mark Soddano Fyllingen BC 0 11 1/1 25/08 10:00 11
12 C Norge 24792 Martin Træen Remen Åsane BK 6 12 1/1 25/08 10:00 3
13 B Norge 14614 Ove Fonn Mascot BK 0 13 1/1 25/08 10:00 7
14 C Norge 14046 Per Arild Rasmussen Nygård BC 20 14 1/1 25/08 10:00 6
15 C Norge 24627 Preben Hodel-Olsen Ørevik Åsane BK 13 15 1/1 25/08 10:00 1
16 A Norge 14481 Stefan Palmèr Mascot BK 0 16 1/1 25/08 10:00 3
17 B Norge 4010 Svein Morten Solberg Fyllingen BC 0 17 1/1 25/08 10:00 9
18 B Norge 14235 Sylvia Ingebrigtsen Fyllingen BC 9 18 1/1 25/08 10:00 5
19 D Norge 25124 Thomas Hodel-Olsen Ørevik Åsane BK 12 19 1/1 25/08 10:00 4
20 C Norge 14669 Thomas Namdal Nygård BC 20 20 1/1 25/08 10:00 8
21 B Norge 23358 Thomas Samuelsen Mascot BK 9 21 1/1 25/08 10:00 8