Resultater - Mascot Open - Innledende

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 E Norge 25902 Brage Nese Askøy BK 22 1 1/3 04/01 19:00 3
2 2/3 05/01 11:00 3
3 3/3 05/01 13:00 7
2 B Norge 26056 Thomas Nilsen Askøy BK 9 4 1/5 28/12 21:00 2
5 2/5 03/01 17:00 4
6 3/5 03/01 19:00 2
7 4/5 06/01 11:00 9
8 5/5 06/01 13:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 24019 Ronny E. Lygre Cross BK 4 1 1/6 04/01 17:00 5
2 2/6 04/01 19:00 4
3 3/6 05/01 11:00 9
4 4/6 05/01 13:00 1
5 5/6 06/01 11:00 7
6 6/6 06/01 13:00 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 24216 Bodhild Engebretsen Fyllingen BC 19 1 1/7 27/12 17:00 4
2 2/7 27/12 19:00 2
3 3/7 28/12 17:00 1
4 4/7 28/12 19:00 2
5 5/7 04/01 17:00 4
6 6/7 05/01 11:00 1
7 7/7 05/01 13:00 4
2 B Norge 25067 Mark Soddano Fyllingen BC 6 8 1/8 27/12 19:00 5
9 2/8 27/12 21:00 2
10 3/8 28/12 17:00 2
11 4/8 28/12 19:00 5
12 5/8 05/01 11:00 6
13 6/8 05/01 13:00 5
14 7/8 06/01 11:00 7
15 8/8 06/01 13:00 3
3 B Norge 14235 Sylvia Ingebrigtsen Fyllingen BC 14 16 1/3 27/12 17:00 1
17 2/3 27/12 19:00 3
18 3/3 06/01 11:00 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 22831 Frank Tangen Kvam BK 7 1 1/5 28/12 17:00 5
2 2/5 28/12 19:00 2
3 3/5 28/12 21:00 4
4 4/5 04/01 17:00 3
5 5/5 04/01 19:00 5
2 B Norge 14614 Ove Fonn Kvam BK 7 6 1/5 28/12 17:00 3
7 2/5 28/12 19:00 3
8 3/5 28/12 21:00 6
9 4/5 04/01 17:00 2
10 5/5 04/01 19:00 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 21935 Andre Lyngset Mascot BK 7 1 1/4 03/01 17:00 3
2 2/4 03/01 19:00 4
3 3/4 04/01 17:00 4
4 4/4 04/01 19:00 1
2 A Norge 25265 Brian Kjær Mascot BK 8 5 1/4 28/12 21:00 3
6 2/4 03/01 17:00 6
7 3/4 03/01 19:00 3
8 4/4 06/01 11:00 2
3 B Norge 23620 Bård Horgen Mascot BK 13 9 1/7 27/12 17:00 6
10 2/7 27/12 19:00 6
11 3/7 28/12 19:00 4
12 4/7 28/12 21:00 2
13 5/7 04/01 17:00 6
14 6/7 06/01 11:00 5
15 7/7 06/01 13:00 7
4 B Norge 26823 Frode Tvedt Mascot BK 11 16 1/4 27/12 17:00 3
17 2/4 27/12 19:00 3
18 3/4 03/01 17:00 1
19 4/4 03/01 19:00 5
5 A Norge 3482 Gunnar Ingebrigtsen Mascot BK 0 20 1/6 27/12 17:00 5
21 2/6 27/12 19:00 2
22 3/6 03/01 17:00 5
23 4/6 03/01 19:00 7
24 5/6 06/01 11:00 3
25 6/6 06/01 13:00 7
6 B Norge 2308 Håkon Ingebrigtsen Mascot BK 16 26 1/3 04/01 17:00 5
27 2/3 04/01 19:00 2
28 3/3 05/01 11:00 7
7 A Norge 14040 Lasse Ingebrigtsen Mascot BK 5 29 1/3 28/12 17:00 3
30 2/3 28/12 19:00 5
31 3/3 28/12 21:00 6
8 D Norge 3085 Liv F. Ingebrigtsen Mascot BK 24 32 1/3 04/01 17:00 6
33 2/3 04/01 19:00 3
34 3/3 05/01 11:00 3
9 A Norge 21602 Raymond Takle Mascot BK 4 35 1/10 27/12 17:00 6
36 2/10 27/12 19:00 4
37 3/10 28/12 17:00 6
38 4/10 28/12 19:00 3
39 5/10 03/01 17:00 3
40 6/10 03/01 19:00 3
41 7/10 04/01 17:00 2
42 8/10 05/01 11:00 5
43 9/10 05/01 13:00 1
44 10/10 06/01 13:00 8
10 A Norge 14481 Stefan Palmèr Mascot BK 0 45 1/5 03/01 17:00 4
46 2/5 03/01 19:00 6
47 3/5 04/01 19:00 4
48 4/5 06/01 11:00 6
49 5/5 06/01 13:00 9
11 B Norge 14105 Stig Kjær Mascot BK 12 50 1/3 28/12 21:00 1
51 2/3 03/01 17:00 2
52 3/3 03/01 19:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 14046 Per Arild Rasmussen Nygård BC 20 1 1/6 28/12 17:00 5
2 2/6 03/01 19:00 7
3 3/6 04/01 17:00 1
4 4/6 05/01 11:00 8
5 5/6 05/01 13:00 4
6 6/6 06/01 13:00 5
2 E Norge 14669 Thomas Namdal Nygård BC 23 7 1/9 27/12 17:00 2
8 2/9 27/12 19:00 4
9 3/9 27/12 21:00 2
10 4/9 03/01 17:00 2
11 5/9 03/01 19:00 5
12 6/9 05/01 11:00 4
13 7/9 05/01 13:00 6
14 8/9 06/01 11:00 3
15 9/9 06/01 13:00 9
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 26203 Arne Strandenes Stord BK 7 1 1/4 05/01 11:00 9
2 2/4 05/01 13:00 5
3 3/4 06/01 11:00 8
4 4/4 06/01 13:00 8
2 B Norge 25706 Conny Linddahl Stord BK 11 5 1/4 05/01 11:00 2
6 2/4 05/01 13:00 3
7 3/4 06/01 11:00 8
8 4/4 06/01 13:00 10
3 B Norge 23298 Fred Larsson Stord BK 7 9 1/4 05/01 11:00 6
10 2/4 05/01 13:00 2
11 3/4 06/01 11:00 10
12 4/4 06/01 13:00 2
4 B Norge 25426 Karsten Lorenz Stord BK 11 13 1/4 05/01 11:00 7
14 2/4 05/01 13:00 2
15 3/4 06/01 11:00 4
16 4/4 06/01 13:00 1
5 B Norge 22962 Kenneth Solli Hansen Stord BK 9 17 1/4 05/01 11:00 1
18 2/4 05/01 13:00 7
19 3/4 06/01 11:00 10
20 4/4 06/01 13:00 2
6 A Norge 22818 Oddvar Andreas Eide Stord BK 6 21 1/4 05/01 11:00 2
22 2/4 05/01 13:00 8
23 3/4 06/01 11:00 2
24 4/4 06/01 13:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 25992 Alexander Larsen Vestkanten BC 14 1 1/12 27/12 17:00 3
2 2/12 27/12 19:00 1
3 3/12 27/12 21:00 4
4 4/12 28/12 17:00 1
5 5/12 28/12 19:00 1
6 6/12 28/12 21:00 5
7 7/12 03/01 17:00 1
8 8/12 04/01 17:00 1
9 9/12 04/01 19:00 2
10 10/12 05/01 11:00 4
11 11/12 05/01 13:00 3
12 12/12 06/01 13:00 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 22820 Geir Holand Åsane BK 6 1 1/3 03/01 17:00 5
2 2/3 03/01 19:00 4
3 3/3 06/01 11:00 9
2 A Norge 22819 Helge Alfheim Åsane BK 2 4 1/4 27/12 17:00 2
5 2/4 27/12 19:00 5
6 3/4 06/01 11:00 5
7 4/4 06/01 13:00 10
3 B Norge 25054 Kenneth Higraff Åsane BK 12 8 1/3 27/12 17:00 5
9 2/3 27/12 19:00 6
10 3/3 27/12 21:00 3
4 B Norge 24125 Kenneth Hodel-Olsen Åsane BK 6 11 1/12 27/12 17:00 4
12 2/12 27/12 19:00 1
13 3/12 27/12 21:00 3
14 4/12 28/12 17:00 4
15 5/12 28/12 19:00 6
16 6/12 28/12 21:00 1
17 7/12 03/01 17:00 6
18 8/12 03/01 19:00 2
19 9/12 05/01 11:00 5
20 10/12 05/01 13:00 6
21 11/12 06/01 11:00 6
22 12/12 06/01 13:00 4
5 E Norge 24792 Martin Træen Remen Åsane BK 10 23 1/6 27/12 17:00 1
24 2/6 28/12 17:00 6
25 3/6 28/12 19:00 6
26 4/6 28/12 21:00 5
27 5/6 06/01 11:00 4
28 6/6 06/01 13:00 6
6 E Norge 24627 Preben Olsen Ørevik Åsane BK 12 29 1/3 28/12 17:00 2
30 2/3 28/12 19:00 4
31 3/3 28/12 21:00 3
7 F Norge 25124 Thomas Olsen Ørevik Åsane BK 12 32 1/7 28/12 17:00 4
33 2/7 28/12 19:00 1
34 3/7 28/12 21:00 4
35 4/7 05/01 11:00 8
36 5/7 05/01 13:00 8
37 6/7 06/01 11:00 1
38 7/7 06/01 13:00 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 E Norge 25902 Brage Nese Askøy BK 22 1 1/3 04/01 19:00 3
2 2/3 05/01 11:00 3
3 3/3 05/01 13:00 7
2 B Norge 26056 Thomas Nilsen Askøy BK 9 4 1/5 28/12 21:00 2
5 2/5 03/01 17:00 4
6 3/5 03/01 19:00 2
7 4/5 06/01 11:00 9
8 5/5 06/01 13:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 24019 Ronny E. Lygre Cross BK 4 1 1/6 04/01 17:00 5
2 2/6 04/01 19:00 4
3 3/6 05/01 11:00 9
4 4/6 05/01 13:00 1
5 5/6 06/01 11:00 7
6 6/6 06/01 13:00 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 24216 Bodhild Engebretsen Fyllingen BC 19 1 1/7 27/12 17:00 4
2 2/7 27/12 19:00 2
3 3/7 28/12 17:00 1
4 4/7 28/12 19:00 2
5 5/7 04/01 17:00 4
6 6/7 05/01 11:00 1
7 7/7 05/01 13:00 4
2 B Norge 25067 Mark Soddano Fyllingen BC 6 8 1/8 27/12 19:00 5
9 2/8 27/12 21:00 2
10 3/8 28/12 17:00 2
11 4/8 28/12 19:00 5
12 5/8 05/01 11:00 6
13 6/8 05/01 13:00 5
14 7/8 06/01 11:00 7
15 8/8 06/01 13:00 3
3 B Norge 14235 Sylvia Ingebrigtsen Fyllingen BC 14 16 1/3 27/12 17:00 1
17 2/3 27/12 19:00 3
18 3/3 06/01 11:00 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 22831 Frank Tangen Kvam BK 7 1 1/5 28/12 17:00 5
2 2/5 28/12 19:00 2
3 3/5 28/12 21:00 4
4 4/5 04/01 17:00 3
5 5/5 04/01 19:00 5
2 B Norge 14614 Ove Fonn Kvam BK 7 6 1/5 28/12 17:00 3
7 2/5 28/12 19:00 3
8 3/5 28/12 21:00 6
9 4/5 04/01 17:00 2
10 5/5 04/01 19:00 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 21935 Andre Lyngset Mascot BK 7 1 1/4 03/01 17:00 3
2 2/4 03/01 19:00 4
3 3/4 04/01 17:00 4
4 4/4 04/01 19:00 1
2 A Norge 25265 Brian Kjær Mascot BK 8 5 1/4 28/12 21:00 3
6 2/4 03/01 17:00 6
7 3/4 03/01 19:00 3
8 4/4 06/01 11:00 2
3 B Norge 23620 Bård Horgen Mascot BK 13 9 1/7 27/12 17:00 6
10 2/7 27/12 19:00 6
11 3/7 28/12 19:00 4
12 4/7 28/12 21:00 2
13 5/7 04/01 17:00 6
14 6/7 06/01 11:00 5
15 7/7 06/01 13:00 7
4 B Norge 26823 Frode Tvedt Mascot BK 11 16 1/4 27/12 17:00 3
17 2/4 27/12 19:00 3
18 3/4 03/01 17:00 1
19 4/4 03/01 19:00 5
5 A Norge 3482 Gunnar Ingebrigtsen Mascot BK 0 20 1/6 27/12 17:00 5
21 2/6 27/12 19:00 2
22 3/6 03/01 17:00 5
23 4/6 03/01 19:00 7
24 5/6 06/01 11:00 3
25 6/6 06/01 13:00 7
6 B Norge 2308 Håkon Ingebrigtsen Mascot BK 16 26 1/3 04/01 17:00 5
27 2/3 04/01 19:00 2
28 3/3 05/01 11:00 7
7 A Norge 14040 Lasse Ingebrigtsen Mascot BK 5 29 1/3 28/12 17:00 3
30 2/3 28/12 19:00 5
31 3/3 28/12 21:00 6
8 D Norge 3085 Liv F. Ingebrigtsen Mascot BK 24 32 1/3 04/01 17:00 6
33 2/3 04/01 19:00 3
34 3/3 05/01 11:00 3
9 A Norge 21602 Raymond Takle Mascot BK 4 35 1/10 27/12 17:00 6
36 2/10 27/12 19:00 4
37 3/10 28/12 17:00 6
38 4/10 28/12 19:00 3
39 5/10 03/01 17:00 3
40 6/10 03/01 19:00 3
41 7/10 04/01 17:00 2
42 8/10 05/01 11:00 5
43 9/10 05/01 13:00 1
44 10/10 06/01 13:00 8
10 A Norge 14481 Stefan Palmèr Mascot BK 0 45 1/5 03/01 17:00 4
46 2/5 03/01 19:00 6
47 3/5 04/01 19:00 4
48 4/5 06/01 11:00 6
49 5/5 06/01 13:00 9
11 B Norge 14105 Stig Kjær Mascot BK 12 50 1/3 28/12 21:00 1
51 2/3 03/01 17:00 2
52 3/3 03/01 19:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 14046 Per Arild Rasmussen Nygård BC 20 1 1/6 28/12 17:00 5
2 2/6 03/01 19:00 7
3 3/6 04/01 17:00 1
4 4/6 05/01 11:00 8
5 5/6 05/01 13:00 4
6 6/6 06/01 13:00 5
2 E Norge 14669 Thomas Namdal Nygård BC 23 7 1/9 27/12 17:00 2
8 2/9 27/12 19:00 4
9 3/9 27/12 21:00 2
10 4/9 03/01 17:00 2
11 5/9 03/01 19:00 5
12 6/9 05/01 11:00 4
13 7/9 05/01 13:00 6
14 8/9 06/01 11:00 3
15 9/9 06/01 13:00 9
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 26203 Arne Strandenes Stord BK 7 1 1/4 05/01 11:00 9
2 2/4 05/01 13:00 5
3 3/4 06/01 11:00 8
4 4/4 06/01 13:00 8
2 B Norge 25706 Conny Linddahl Stord BK 11 5 1/4 05/01 11:00 2
6 2/4 05/01 13:00 3
7 3/4 06/01 11:00 8
8 4/4 06/01 13:00 10
3 B Norge 23298 Fred Larsson Stord BK 7 9 1/4 05/01 11:00 6
10 2/4 05/01 13:00 2
11 3/4 06/01 11:00 10
12 4/4 06/01 13:00 2
4 B Norge 25426 Karsten Lorenz Stord BK 11 13 1/4 05/01 11:00 7
14 2/4 05/01 13:00 2
15 3/4 06/01 11:00 4
16 4/4 06/01 13:00 1
5 B Norge 22962 Kenneth Solli Hansen Stord BK 9 17 1/4 05/01 11:00 1
18 2/4 05/01 13:00 7
19 3/4 06/01 11:00 10
20 4/4 06/01 13:00 2
6 A Norge 22818 Oddvar Andreas Eide Stord BK 6 21 1/4 05/01 11:00 2
22 2/4 05/01 13:00 8
23 3/4 06/01 11:00 2
24 4/4 06/01 13:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 25992 Alexander Larsen Vestkanten BC 14 1 1/12 27/12 17:00 3
2 2/12 27/12 19:00 1
3 3/12 27/12 21:00 4
4 4/12 28/12 17:00 1
5 5/12 28/12 19:00 1
6 6/12 28/12 21:00 5
7 7/12 03/01 17:00 1
8 8/12 04/01 17:00 1
9 9/12 04/01 19:00 2
10 10/12 05/01 11:00 4
11 11/12 05/01 13:00 3
12 12/12 06/01 13:00 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 22820 Geir Holand Åsane BK 6 1 1/3 03/01 17:00 5
2 2/3 03/01 19:00 4
3 3/3 06/01 11:00 9
2 A Norge 22819 Helge Alfheim Åsane BK 2 4 1/4 27/12 17:00 2
5 2/4 27/12 19:00 5
6 3/4 06/01 11:00 5
7 4/4 06/01 13:00 10
3 B Norge 25054 Kenneth Higraff Åsane BK 12 8 1/3 27/12 17:00 5
9 2/3 27/12 19:00 6
10 3/3 27/12 21:00 3
4 B Norge 24125 Kenneth Hodel-Olsen Åsane BK 6 11 1/12 27/12 17:00 4
12 2/12 27/12 19:00 1
13 3/12 27/12 21:00 3
14 4/12 28/12 17:00 4
15 5/12 28/12 19:00 6
16 6/12 28/12 21:00 1
17 7/12 03/01 17:00 6
18 8/12 03/01 19:00 2
19 9/12 05/01 11:00 5
20 10/12 05/01 13:00 6
21 11/12 06/01 11:00 6
22 12/12 06/01 13:00 4
5 E Norge 24792 Martin Træen Remen Åsane BK 10 23 1/6 27/12 17:00 1
24 2/6 28/12 17:00 6
25 3/6 28/12 19:00 6
26 4/6 28/12 21:00 5
27 5/6 06/01 11:00 4
28 6/6 06/01 13:00 6
6 E Norge 24627 Preben Olsen Ørevik Åsane BK 12 29 1/3 28/12 17:00 2
30 2/3 28/12 19:00 4
31 3/3 28/12 21:00 3
7 F Norge 25124 Thomas Olsen Ørevik Åsane BK 12 32 1/7 28/12 17:00 4
33 2/7 28/12 19:00 1
34 3/7 28/12 21:00 4
35 4/7 05/01 11:00 8
36 5/7 05/01 13:00 8
37 6/7 06/01 11:00 1
38 7/7 06/01 13:00 3