Resultater - Molde Cup 10 - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 E Norge 26931 Alfhild Danielsen Molde BK 30 1 1/1 11/03 14:00 1
2 B Norge 26544 Bendik Hestad Molde BK 12 2 1/1 11/03 17:00 2
3 C Norge 25071 Christian Pascal Molde BK 17 3 1/1 11/03 17:00 4
4 A Norge 20995 Eivind Vermøy Trondheim BK 4 4 1/1 11/03 17:00 1
5 B Norge 20684 Fredrikke Bøe Oppdal BK 23 5 1/1 11/03 14:00 1
6 C Norge 20732 Gerda Vistnes Oppdal BK 30 6 1/1 11/03 14:00 2
7 C Norge 22491 Grethe Danielsen Molde BK 19 7 1/1 11/03 20:00 3
8 C Norge 21098 Irene Thorsrudhagen Danielsen Molde BK 19 8 1/1 11/03 17:00 3
9 B Norge 14453 Kai Erik Rognø Molde BK 4 9 1/1 11/03 20:00 3
10 C Norge 25671 Kjell Furunes Oppdal BK 27 10 1/1 11/03 14:00 2
11 B Norge 26739 Kristian Malme Molde BK 11 11 1/1 11/03 20:00 2
12 E Norge 26929 Lisa Vetting Molde BK 30 12 1/1 11/03 17:00 3
13 F Norge 27151 Madelen Thorsrudhagen Danielsen Molde BK 30 13 1/1 11/03 17:00 2
14 C Norge 26919 Mathias Danielsen Otting Molde BK 29 14 1/1 11/03 17:00 4
15 A Norge 24710 Morten Vestneshagen Molde BK 0 15 1/1 11/03 20:00 4
16 C Norge 26831 Tara Kristin Wisth Follum Molde BK 21 16 1/1 11/03 17:00 1
17 A Norge 6768 Tomi Niitti Trondheim BK 3 17 1/1 11/03 20:00 1
18 A Norge 6694 Tore Danielsen Molde BK 10 18 1/1 11/03 20:00 1
19 A Norge 21049 Øivind Bøhle Nordhagen Molde BK 0 19 1/1 11/03 20:00 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 E Norge 26931 Alfhild Danielsen Molde BK 30 1 1/1 11/03 14:00 1
2 B Norge 26544 Bendik Hestad Molde BK 12 2 1/1 11/03 17:00 2
3 C Norge 25071 Christian Pascal Molde BK 17 3 1/1 11/03 17:00 4
4 A Norge 20995 Eivind Vermøy Trondheim BK 4 4 1/1 11/03 17:00 1
5 B Norge 20684 Fredrikke Bøe Oppdal BK 23 5 1/1 11/03 14:00 1
6 C Norge 20732 Gerda Vistnes Oppdal BK 30 6 1/1 11/03 14:00 2
7 C Norge 22491 Grethe Danielsen Molde BK 19 7 1/1 11/03 20:00 3
8 C Norge 21098 Irene Thorsrudhagen Danielsen Molde BK 19 8 1/1 11/03 17:00 3
9 B Norge 14453 Kai Erik Rognø Molde BK 4 9 1/1 11/03 20:00 3
10 C Norge 25671 Kjell Furunes Oppdal BK 27 10 1/1 11/03 14:00 2
11 B Norge 26739 Kristian Malme Molde BK 11 11 1/1 11/03 20:00 2
12 E Norge 26929 Lisa Vetting Molde BK 30 12 1/1 11/03 17:00 3
13 F Norge 27151 Madelen Thorsrudhagen Danielsen Molde BK 30 13 1/1 11/03 17:00 2
14 C Norge 26919 Mathias Danielsen Otting Molde BK 29 14 1/1 11/03 17:00 4
15 A Norge 24710 Morten Vestneshagen Molde BK 0 15 1/1 11/03 20:00 4
16 C Norge 26831 Tara Kristin Wisth Follum Molde BK 21 16 1/1 11/03 17:00 1
17 A Norge 6768 Tomi Niitti Trondheim BK 3 17 1/1 11/03 20:00 1
18 A Norge 6694 Tore Danielsen Molde BK 10 18 1/1 11/03 20:00 1
19 A Norge 21049 Øivind Bøhle Nordhagen Molde BK 0 19 1/1 11/03 20:00 2