Resultater - Molde Cup 10 - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 E Norge 26931 Alfhild Danielsen Molde BK 30 1 1/1 11/03 14:00 1
2 B Norge 26544 Bendik Hestad Molde BK 12 2 1/1 11/03 17:00 2
3 C Norge 25071 Christian Pascal Molde BK 17 3 1/1 11/03 17:00 4
4 C Norge 22491 Grethe Danielsen Molde BK 19 4 1/1 11/03 20:00 3
5 C Norge 21098 Irene Thorsrudhagen Danielsen Molde BK 19 5 1/1 11/03 17:00 3
6 B Norge 14453 Kai Erik Rognø Molde BK 4 6 1/1 11/03 20:00 3
7 B Norge 26739 Kristian Malme Molde BK 11 7 1/1 11/03 20:00 2
8 E Norge 26929 Lisa Vetting Molde BK 30 8 1/1 11/03 17:00 3
9 F Norge 27151 Madelen Thorsrudhagen Danielsen Molde BK 30 9 1/1 11/03 17:00 2
10 C Norge 26919 Mathias Danielsen Otting Molde BK 29 10 1/1 11/03 17:00 4
11 A Norge 24710 Morten Vestneshagen Molde BK 0 11 1/1 11/03 20:00 4
12 C Norge 26831 Tara Kristin Wisth Follum Molde BK 21 12 1/1 11/03 17:00 1
13 A Norge 6694 Tore Danielsen Molde BK 10 13 1/1 11/03 20:00 1
14 A Norge 21049 Øivind Bøhle Nordhagen Molde BK 0 14 1/1 11/03 20:00 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 20684 Fredrikke Bøe Oppdal BK 23 1 1/1 11/03 14:00 1
2 C Norge 20732 Gerda Vistnes Oppdal BK 30 2 1/1 11/03 14:00 2
3 C Norge 25671 Kjell Furunes Oppdal BK 27 3 1/1 11/03 14:00 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 20995 Eivind Vermøy Trondheim BK 4 1 1/1 11/03 17:00 1
2 A Norge 6768 Tomi Niitti Trondheim BK 3 2 1/1 11/03 20:00 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 E Norge 26931 Alfhild Danielsen Molde BK 30 1 1/1 11/03 14:00 1
2 B Norge 26544 Bendik Hestad Molde BK 12 2 1/1 11/03 17:00 2
3 C Norge 25071 Christian Pascal Molde BK 17 3 1/1 11/03 17:00 4
4 C Norge 22491 Grethe Danielsen Molde BK 19 4 1/1 11/03 20:00 3
5 C Norge 21098 Irene Thorsrudhagen Danielsen Molde BK 19 5 1/1 11/03 17:00 3
6 B Norge 14453 Kai Erik Rognø Molde BK 4 6 1/1 11/03 20:00 3
7 B Norge 26739 Kristian Malme Molde BK 11 7 1/1 11/03 20:00 2
8 E Norge 26929 Lisa Vetting Molde BK 30 8 1/1 11/03 17:00 3
9 F Norge 27151 Madelen Thorsrudhagen Danielsen Molde BK 30 9 1/1 11/03 17:00 2
10 C Norge 26919 Mathias Danielsen Otting Molde BK 29 10 1/1 11/03 17:00 4
11 A Norge 24710 Morten Vestneshagen Molde BK 0 11 1/1 11/03 20:00 4
12 C Norge 26831 Tara Kristin Wisth Follum Molde BK 21 12 1/1 11/03 17:00 1
13 A Norge 6694 Tore Danielsen Molde BK 10 13 1/1 11/03 20:00 1
14 A Norge 21049 Øivind Bøhle Nordhagen Molde BK 0 14 1/1 11/03 20:00 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 20684 Fredrikke Bøe Oppdal BK 23 1 1/1 11/03 14:00 1
2 C Norge 20732 Gerda Vistnes Oppdal BK 30 2 1/1 11/03 14:00 2
3 C Norge 25671 Kjell Furunes Oppdal BK 27 3 1/1 11/03 14:00 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 20995 Eivind Vermøy Trondheim BK 4 1 1/1 11/03 17:00 1
2 A Norge 6768 Tomi Niitti Trondheim BK 3 2 1/1 11/03 20:00 1