Resultater - Munken Spesial - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 6112 Arne Roger Hansen Dora BK 9 1 1/3 29/01 19:00 8
2 2/3 12/02 19:00 12
3 3/3 12/03 19:00 7
2 B Norge 25723 Hallgeir Johansen Dora BK 14 4 1/1 12/03 19:00 9
3 C Norge 21057 John Holmberg Dora BK 27 5 1/1 12/02 19:00 10
4 B Norge 3732 Petter Meland Dora BK 5 6 1/2 12/02 19:00 11
7 2/2 12/03 19:00 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 26648 Jan Roar Hanssen Heimdal BK 9 1 1/5 15/01 19:00 9
2 2/5 29/01 19:00 8
3 3/5 12/02 19:00 9
4 4/5 26/02 19:00 12
5 5/5 12/03 19:00 10
2 D Norge 27122 Ole Kristian Lehn Heimdal BK 40 6 1/1 15/01 19:00 11
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 22875 Andreas Wikdal-Geisnes Munken BK 6 1 1/1 29/01 19:00 6
2 C Norge 3188 Georg Utstrand Munken BK 18 2 1/1 26/02 19:00 10
3 A Norge 6206 Halgeir Ludvigsen Munken BK 2 3 1/3 15/01 19:00 12
4 2/3 29/01 19:00 10
5 3/3 12/03 19:00 10
4 C Norge 26928 Haakon Bækken Sandvik Munken BK 19 6 1/4 15/01 19:00 10
7 2/4 29/01 19:00 7
8 3/4 12/02 19:00 12
9 4/4 26/02 19:00 9
5 C Norge 25283 Petter Eide Hogstad Munken BK 14 10 1/2 29/01 19:00 9
11 2/2 12/02 19:00 10
6 C Norge 25920 Reidar Ulseth Munken BK 24 12 1/1 12/02 19:00 12
7 B Norge 1661 Roar Hansen Munken BK 17 13 1/3 15/01 19:00 13
14 2/3 29/01 19:00 10
15 3/3 12/02 19:00 9
8 A Norge 6686 Roger Lindstad Munken BK 0 16 1/2 29/01 19:00 9
17 2/2 26/02 19:00 11
9 A Norge 22874 Rune Feirud Munken BK 4 18 1/1 26/02 19:00 11
10 B Norge 25787 Sander Kastås-Lindstad Munken BK 13 19 1/1 12/02 19:00 10
11 A Norge 6243 Stig Kåre Johansen Munken BK 5 20 1/5 15/01 19:00 9
21 2/5 29/01 19:00 9
22 3/5 12/02 19:00 11
23 4/5 26/02 19:00 12
24 5/5 12/03 19:00 7
12 A Norge 16325 Svein Åke Ek Munken BK 12 25 1/5 15/01 19:00 11
26 2/5 29/01 19:00 6
27 3/5 12/02 19:00 9
28 4/5 26/02 19:00 12
29 5/5 12/03 19:00 8
13 B Norge 6433 Tommy Fjerstad Munken BK 12 30 1/4 15/01 19:00 10
31 2/4 29/01 19:00 8
32 3/4 26/02 19:00 9
33 4/4 12/03 19:00 7
14 A Norge 6056 Tore Rokkones Munken BK 3 34 1/3 15/01 19:00 12
35 2/3 29/01 19:00 7
36 3/3 12/02 19:00 11
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 E Norge 23514 Ronja Mørch Petersen Trondheim BK 28 1 1/3 15/01 19:00 14
2 2/3 29/01 19:00 6
3 3/3 26/02 19:00 11
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 24585 Asbjørn Juel Trønderstrike BK 18 1 1/2 15/01 19:00 13
2 2/2 12/03 19:00 9
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 21069 Birger Wibe Verdal BK 6 1 1/1 26/02 19:00 10
2 B Norge 6734 Åge Malmo Verdal BK 12 2 1/2 26/02 19:00 9
3 2/2 12/03 19:00 9
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 6112 Arne Roger Hansen Dora BK 9 1 1/3 29/01 19:00 8
2 2/3 12/02 19:00 12
3 3/3 12/03 19:00 7
2 B Norge 25723 Hallgeir Johansen Dora BK 14 4 1/1 12/03 19:00 9
3 C Norge 21057 John Holmberg Dora BK 27 5 1/1 12/02 19:00 10
4 B Norge 3732 Petter Meland Dora BK 5 6 1/2 12/02 19:00 11
7 2/2 12/03 19:00 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 26648 Jan Roar Hanssen Heimdal BK 9 1 1/5 15/01 19:00 9
2 2/5 29/01 19:00 8
3 3/5 12/02 19:00 9
4 4/5 26/02 19:00 12
5 5/5 12/03 19:00 10
2 D Norge 27122 Ole Kristian Lehn Heimdal BK 40 6 1/1 15/01 19:00 11
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 22875 Andreas Wikdal-Geisnes Munken BK 6 1 1/1 29/01 19:00 6
2 C Norge 3188 Georg Utstrand Munken BK 18 2 1/1 26/02 19:00 10
3 A Norge 6206 Halgeir Ludvigsen Munken BK 2 3 1/3 15/01 19:00 12
4 2/3 29/01 19:00 10
5 3/3 12/03 19:00 10
4 C Norge 26928 Haakon Bækken Sandvik Munken BK 19 6 1/4 15/01 19:00 10
7 2/4 29/01 19:00 7
8 3/4 12/02 19:00 12
9 4/4 26/02 19:00 9
5 C Norge 25283 Petter Eide Hogstad Munken BK 14 10 1/2 29/01 19:00 9
11 2/2 12/02 19:00 10
6 C Norge 25920 Reidar Ulseth Munken BK 24 12 1/1 12/02 19:00 12
7 B Norge 1661 Roar Hansen Munken BK 17 13 1/3 15/01 19:00 13
14 2/3 29/01 19:00 10
15 3/3 12/02 19:00 9
8 A Norge 6686 Roger Lindstad Munken BK 0 16 1/2 29/01 19:00 9
17 2/2 26/02 19:00 11
9 A Norge 22874 Rune Feirud Munken BK 4 18 1/1 26/02 19:00 11
10 B Norge 25787 Sander Kastås-Lindstad Munken BK 13 19 1/1 12/02 19:00 10
11 A Norge 6243 Stig Kåre Johansen Munken BK 5 20 1/5 15/01 19:00 9
21 2/5 29/01 19:00 9
22 3/5 12/02 19:00 11
23 4/5 26/02 19:00 12
24 5/5 12/03 19:00 7
12 A Norge 16325 Svein Åke Ek Munken BK 12 25 1/5 15/01 19:00 11
26 2/5 29/01 19:00 6
27 3/5 12/02 19:00 9
28 4/5 26/02 19:00 12
29 5/5 12/03 19:00 8
13 B Norge 6433 Tommy Fjerstad Munken BK 12 30 1/4 15/01 19:00 10
31 2/4 29/01 19:00 8
32 3/4 26/02 19:00 9
33 4/4 12/03 19:00 7
14 A Norge 6056 Tore Rokkones Munken BK 3 34 1/3 15/01 19:00 12
35 2/3 29/01 19:00 7
36 3/3 12/02 19:00 11
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 E Norge 23514 Ronja Mørch Petersen Trondheim BK 28 1 1/3 15/01 19:00 14
2 2/3 29/01 19:00 6
3 3/3 26/02 19:00 11
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 24585 Asbjørn Juel Trønderstrike BK 18 1 1/2 15/01 19:00 13
2 2/2 12/03 19:00 9
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 21069 Birger Wibe Verdal BK 6 1 1/1 26/02 19:00 10
2 B Norge 6734 Åge Malmo Verdal BK 12 2 1/2 26/02 19:00 9
3 2/2 12/03 19:00 9