Resultater - NM klubblag 2019 - Innledende

Damer

# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
1 C NOR Dr. Tigers 19299 Ann Kristin Dahl 0 22/11 14:00 0
2 B NOR Dr. Tigers 23351 Bente Mengshoel 0 22/11 14:00 0
3 D NOR Dr. Tigers 27161 Hilde Yggeseth 0 22/11 14:00 0
4 F NOR Dr. Tigers 26828 Jorunn Opsahl 0 22/11 14:00 0
5 F NOR Dr. Tigers 24104 Merethe Nielsen 0 22/11 14:00 0
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
6 B NOR Fredrikstad 26842 Jane Marcussen 0 22/11 14:00 0
7 A NOR Fredrikstad 3151 Mette Hansen 0 22/11 14:00 0
8 C NOR Fredrikstad 22386 Sandra Hansen 0 22/11 14:00 0
9 B NOR Fredrikstad 11435 Sofie Hansen 0 22/11 14:00 0
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
10 B NOR Frogner 20666 Jeanett Haavelmoen Johansen 0 21/11 18:00 0
11 C NOR Frogner 27075 Kari Engmark Lunde 0 21/11 18:00 0
12 C NOR Frogner 21985 Karoline Fjellstad 0 21/11 18:00 0
13 D NOR Frogner 27078 Liv Bråthen 0 21/11 18:00 0
14 C NOR Frogner 26763 Monica Bjerke 0 21/11 18:00 0
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
15 B NOR Fyllingen 24216 Bodhild Engebretsen 0 22/11 14:00 0
16 C NOR Fyllingen 14112 Marianne Ø Knudsen 0 22/11 14:00 0
17 B NOR Fyllingen 22005 Stine Helene Palmèr 0 22/11 14:00 0
18 B NOR Fyllingen 14235 Sylvia Ingebrigtsen 0 22/11 14:00 0
19 D NOR Fyllingen 27054 Ågot Lervik 0 22/11 14:00 0
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
20 C NOR Glåmdal 25693 Anett Christin Gundersen 0 22/11 14:00 0
21 B NOR Glåmdal 17312 Grace Kristiansen 0 22/11 14:00 0
22 B NOR Glåmdal 21703 Grethe Barbro Bergersen 0 22/11 14:00 0
23 D NOR Glåmdal 26670 Guri Haug 0 22/11 14:00 0
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
24 C NOR Jarlsberg 23549 Irene A. Askerøi 0 22/11 14:00 0
25 E NOR Jarlsberg 27174 Line Henriette Undrum 0 22/11 14:00 0
26 C NOR Jarlsberg 24928 Mette Irene Rasch-Fjeld 0 22/11 14:00 0
27 D NOR Jarlsberg 25249 Therese Nørberg 0 22/11 14:00 0
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
28 C NOR Molde 22491 Grethe Danielsen 0 22/11 14:00 0
29 C NOR Molde 21098 Irene Thorsrudhagen Danielsen 0 22/11 14:00 0
30 D NOR Molde 26929 Lisa Vetting 0 22/11 14:00 0
31 C NOR Molde 26906 Silje Hagen 0 22/11 14:00 0
32 C NOR Molde 26831 Tara Kristin Wisth Follum 0 22/11 14:00 0
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
33 F NOR Ringerike 26202 Ann-Kristin Iversen 0 22/11 14:00 0
34 D NOR Ringerike 26832 Beate Johnerud 0 22/11 14:00 0
35 B NOR Ringerike 26808 Camilla Myhre 0 22/11 14:00 0
36 D NOR Ringerike 26201 Ine Renathe Iversen 0 22/11 14:00 0
37 F NOR Ringerike 25940 Phebe Florida Dalhaug 0 22/11 14:00 0
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
38 B NOR Solli 25020 Christin Andersen Löfman 0 22/11 14:00 0
39 B NOR Solli 13374 Ine Lorentzen 0 22/11 14:00 0
40 B NOR Solli 14454 Janne Monsen 0 22/11 14:00 0
41 B NOR Solli 16322 Lene Lillelien 0 22/11 14:00 0
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
42 B NOR Solør 26166 Andrea Kvernhusløkken 0 22/11 14:00 0
43 B NOR Solør 21653 Anita Meiningen 0 22/11 14:00 0
44 C NOR Solør 21652 Elin Mathiesen 0 22/11 14:00 0
45 B NOR Solør 25089 Jenny Mathiesen 0 22/11 14:00 0
46 B NOR Solør 26167 Nora Kjellås 0 22/11 14:00 0
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
47 E NOR Sølvkula 26625 Elene Øderud Klevstad 0 22/11 14:00 0
48 C NOR Sølvkula 25829 Eli Thovsen Borge 0 22/11 14:00 0
49 C NOR Sølvkula 9341 Marit Strøm 0 22/11 14:00 0
50 C NOR Sølvkula 9380 Sylvi Bergtun Berge 0 22/11 14:00 0
51 C NOR Sølvkula 26590 Unni M. Bjørnsen 0 22/11 14:00 0
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
52 A NOR Trondheim 1 6777 Grethe Walstad Fosseide 0 22/11 14:00 0
53 B NOR Trondheim 1 6257 Liv Grete Rundhaug 0 22/11 14:00 0
54 B NOR Trondheim 1 1021 Tove Walstad Fosseide 0 22/11 14:00 0
55 C NOR Trondheim 1 25696 Vilde Hillestad 0 22/11 14:00 0
56 A NOR Trondheim 1 20558 Åse Jacobsen 0 22/11 14:00 0
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
57 B NOR Trondheim 2 2126 Ingrid Olsen 0 22/11 14:00 0
58 B NOR Trondheim 2 22089 Mette Ertsgaard 0 22/11 14:00 0
59 B NOR Trondheim 2 20718 Miriam Lindgaard Stivang 0 22/11 14:00 0
60 D NOR Trondheim 2 27099 One Andrea Lindstad 0 22/11 14:00 0
61 D NOR Trondheim 2 23514 Ronja Mørch Petersen 0 22/11 14:00 0

Herrer

# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
1 A NOR Briskebyen 1 25926 Daniel Bergstrøm 0 22/11 18:00 0
2 A NOR Briskebyen 1 17154 Erland Lund 0 22/11 18:00 0
3 A NOR Briskebyen 1 26164 Espen Bangshaug 0 22/11 18:00 0
4 A NOR Briskebyen 1 17103 John Fossum 0 22/11 18:00 0
5 A NOR Briskebyen 1 26852 Runar Granum 0 22/11 18:00 0
6 A NOR Briskebyen 1 20573 Tor Inge Jansen 0 22/11 18:00 0
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
7 B NOR Briskebyen 2 26860 Eskild Rosenlund 0 22/11 10:00 0
8 B NOR Briskebyen 2 26439 Per Frode Sterud 0 22/11 10:00 0
9 B NOR Briskebyen 2 26543 Philip Andre Skogen Christiansen 0 22/11 10:00 0
10 A NOR Briskebyen 2 22815 Pål Sigurd Romskaug 0 22/11 10:00 0
11 B NOR Briskebyen 2 22637 Tron Bråten 0 22/11 10:00 0
12 B NOR Briskebyen 2 26431 Øyvind Furulund 0 22/11 10:00 0
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
13 A NOR Cross 24758 Adrian Kindervaag 0 22/11 18:00 0
14 A NOR Cross 24019 Ronny E. Lygre 0 22/11 18:00 0
15 B NOR Cross 24881 Sindre Eike Karlsen 0 22/11 18:00 0
16 B NOR Cross 25417 Sondre Talgø Olsen 0 22/11 18:00 0
17 C NOR Cross 25506 Thomas Talgø Olsen 0 22/11 18:00 0
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
18 B NOR Dr. Tigers 9007 Jarle Jonny Holth 0 22/11 18:00 0
19 A NOR Dr. Tigers 9168 Kjetil Johansen 0 22/11 18:00 0
20 A NOR Dr. Tigers 21017 Nicholas Osborg 0 22/11 18:00 0
21 A NOR Dr. Tigers 9293 Ronny Moen 0 22/11 18:00 0
22 A NOR Dr. Tigers 6250 Rune Andersen 0 22/11 18:00 0
23 B NOR Dr. Tigers 24095 Thomas Furøy 0 22/11 18:00 0
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
24 B NOR Elverum 1 26654 Bjørnar Osgjelten 0 22/11 10:00 0
25 B NOR Elverum 1 20883 Frank Bangshaug 0 22/11 10:00 0
26 B NOR Elverum 1 23451 Inge Hamnes 0 22/11 10:00 0
27 A NOR Elverum 1 20908 Ove Osgjelten 0 22/11 10:00 0
28 B NOR Elverum 1 17038 Rolf Johan Boysen 0 22/11 10:00 0
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
29 C NOR Elverum 2 20234 Karl J. Kristoffersen 0 22/11 10:00 0
30 D NOR Elverum 2 27277 Marius Bye Karlsen 0 22/11 10:00 0
31 C NOR Elverum 2 25459 Patrik Mårtensson 0 22/11 10:00 0
32 C NOR Elverum 2 24129 Peder Skog 0 22/11 10:00 0
33 B NOR Elverum 2 20081 Terje Hansen 0 22/11 10:00 0
34 C NOR Elverum 2 21263 Vilhelm Johansen 0 22/11 10:00 0
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
35 C NOR Evje 26974 Andreas Sjurseth Nilsen 0 22/11 18:00 0
36 B NOR Evje 21896 Daniel Asplund 0 22/11 18:00 0
37 B NOR Evje 12276 Jahn Kåre Haugen 0 22/11 18:00 0
38 B NOR Evje 21533 Odd Helge Føreland 0 22/11 18:00 0
39 B NOR Evje 21535 Trygve Ø Johansen 0 22/11 18:00 0
40 B NOR Evje 21316 Vegard Amundsen 0 22/11 18:00 0
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
41 B NOR Fredrikstad 21993 Hans Harald Nilsen 0 21/11 18:00 0
42 A NOR Fredrikstad 11014 Kenneth Hermansen 0 21/11 18:00 0
43 A NOR Fredrikstad 21002 Lars-Christian Nygård 0 21/11 18:00 0
44 B NOR Fredrikstad 23587 Ronny Hagberg 0 21/11 18:00 0
45 B NOR Fredrikstad 3084 Steinar F. Olsen 0 21/11 18:00 0
46 C NOR Fredrikstad 11241 Tore Olsen 0 21/11 18:00 0
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
47 B NOR Frogner 10406 Arne Vilhelm Bjerke 0 21/11 18:00 0
48 B NOR Frogner 21314 Henrik Aspdahl Oseth 0 21/11 18:00 0
49 B NOR Frogner 21986 Kristoffer Fjellstad 0 21/11 18:00 0
50 A NOR Frogner 10141 Olav J. Olsen 0 21/11 18:00 0
51 A NOR Frogner 21731 Ronny Olavesen 0 21/11 18:00 0
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
52 B NOR Gjøvik 1 21129 Hallgeir Lønstad 0 22/11 10:00 0
53 B NOR Gjøvik 1 23260 Hans Erik Menkerud 0 22/11 10:00 0
54 B NOR Gjøvik 1 26120 Kai Olsen 0 22/11 10:00 0
55 A NOR Gjøvik 1 24040 Magne Erik Olsen 0 22/11 10:00 0
56 B NOR Gjøvik 1 17244 Rune Gullberg 0 22/11 10:00 0
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
57 E NOR Gjøvik 2 26339 Espen Holm 0 22/11 10:00 0
58 B NOR Gjøvik 2 26316 Frode Hansen 0 22/11 10:00 0
59 C NOR Gjøvik 2 22195 Hans Olaussen 0 22/11 10:00 0
60 C NOR Gjøvik 2 24529 Thor Olav Torsteinshaugen 0 22/11 10:00 0
61 B NOR Gjøvik 2 17288 Tor Andrè Fladmark 0 22/11 10:00 0
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
62 A NOR Glåmdal 1 17199 Geir Ståle Kristiansen 0 22/11 18:00 0
63 A NOR Glåmdal 1 24953 Magnus Johansson 0 22/11 18:00 0
64 A NOR Glåmdal 1 17061 Roy Snuggerud-Åsheim 0 22/11 18:00 0
65 A NOR Glåmdal 1 16002 Øyvind Harang 0 22/11 18:00 0
66 A NOR Glåmdal 1 21791 Øyvind Haugen 0 22/11 18:00 0
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
67 B NOR Glåmdal 2 22877 Bjørn André Brendengen 0 21/11 18:00 0
68 C NOR Glåmdal 2 26835 Fredrick Ringvold 0 21/11 18:00 0
69 C NOR Glåmdal 2 22883 Morten Lundby 0 21/11 18:00 0
70 B NOR Glåmdal 2 22274 Thomas Brendengen 0 21/11 18:00 0
71 B NOR Glåmdal 2 25505 Øystein Brakalsvålet 0 21/11 18:00 0
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
72 B NOR Gokstad 23395 Henning Rugsveen 0 21/11 18:00 0
73 C NOR Gokstad 27031 Ragnar Slyngstadli 0 21/11 18:00 0
74 B NOR Gokstad 21711 Roar Haugan 0 21/11 18:00 0
75 D NOR Gokstad 21712 Steinar Johannessen 0 21/11 18:00 0
76 B NOR Gokstad 16216 Thomas Undseth 0 21/11 18:00 0
77 B NOR Gokstad 16027 Trygve Fredriksen 0 21/11 18:00 0
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
78 B NOR Grenland 25000 Jørn Andre Ålgårdstad 0 21/11 18:00 0
79 E NOR Grenland 26125 Kristian Hansen 0 21/11 18:00 0
80 B NOR Grenland 16268 Odd Larønningen 0 21/11 18:00 0
81 C NOR Grenland 26293 Reimon Løvsjø 0 21/11 18:00 0
82 C NOR Grenland 26496 Sander Benden 0 21/11 18:00 0
83 C NOR Grenland 25882 Tobias Fransson Larønningen 0 21/11 18:00 0
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
84 A NOR Hallingkast 4170 Guttorm Bjørøen 0 22/11 18:00 0
85 A NOR Hallingkast 3948 John Stubsve Bang 0 22/11 18:00 0
86 B NOR Hallingkast 26106 Markus Bjørøen 0 22/11 18:00 0
87 B NOR Hallingkast 24496 Martin Dahl Olavsbråten 0 22/11 18:00 0
88 B NOR Hallingkast 25996 Stein Erik Arnegard 0 22/11 18:00 0
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
89 B NOR Jarlsberg 24393 Aleksander Gran Persson 0 22/11 10:00 0
90 C NOR Jarlsberg 15234 Stig Øyvind Berge 0 22/11 10:00 0
91 B NOR Jarlsberg 23014 Terje Karlsen 0 22/11 10:00 0
92 B NOR Jarlsberg 15493 Thorbjørn E Forsberg Pedersen 0 22/11 10:00 0
93 B NOR Jarlsberg 25508 Vidar Hansen 0 22/11 10:00 0
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
94 A NOR Larvik 1 21192 Alexander Larsen 0 22/11 18:00 0
95 A NOR Larvik 1 15025 Jan Egil Hansen 0 22/11 18:00 0
96 A NOR Larvik 1 3276 Robert Lind 0 22/11 18:00 0
97 A NOR Larvik 1 15702 Svein Oddvar Karlsen 0 22/11 18:00 0
98 A NOR Larvik 1 16041 Thor Morten Bjørge 0 22/11 18:00 0
99 A NOR Larvik 1 13645 Tor Inge Geliassen 0 22/11 18:00 0
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
100 B NOR Larvik 2 15009 Asbjørn Lien 0 21/11 18:00 0
101 B NOR Larvik 2 1396 Einar Kulseng 0 21/11 18:00 0
102 B NOR Larvik 2 16235 Erik Emil Løve 0 21/11 18:00 0
103 C NOR Larvik 2 26865 Fredrik Myrvang Ødegård 0 21/11 18:00 0
104 B NOR Larvik 2 16246 Helge Meyer 0 21/11 18:00 0
105 B NOR Larvik 2 16342 Svein Isaksen 0 21/11 18:00 0
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
106 D NOR Lillestrøm 27259 Freddy Haraldsen 0 21/11 18:00 0
107 B NOR Lillestrøm 23603 Jan Tore Borgeteien 0 21/11 18:00 0
108 B NOR Lillestrøm 10735 Marius Bredesen Henriksen 0 21/11 18:00 0
109 B NOR Lillestrøm 23604 Terje Mælen 0 21/11 18:00 0
110 B NOR Lillestrøm 10817 Terje Nilsen 0 21/11 18:00 0
111 D NOR Lillestrøm 27146 Ulf Patrik Kallen 0 21/11 18:00 0
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
112 A NOR Mascot 21935 Andre Lyngset 0 22/11 18:00 0
113 B NOR Mascot 23620 Bård Horgen 0 22/11 18:00 0
114 A NOR Mascot 21602 Raymond Takle 0 22/11 18:00 0
115 A NOR Mascot 14481 Stefan Palmèr 0 22/11 18:00 0
116 B NOR Mascot 26056 Thomas Nilsen 0 22/11 18:00 0
117 B NOR Mascot 23358 Thomas Samuelsen 0 22/11 18:00 0
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
118 B NOR Molde 1 26664 Gaute Skar-Hovde 0 22/11 18:00 0
119 B NOR Molde 1 26739 Kristian Malme 0 22/11 18:00 0
120 A NOR Molde 1 24710 Morten Vestneshagen 0 22/11 18:00 0
121 A NOR Molde 1 6694 Tore Danielsen 0 22/11 18:00 0
122 A NOR Molde 1 21049 Øivind Bøhle Nordhagen 0 22/11 18:00 0
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
123 B NOR Molde 2 26544 Bendik Hestad 0 22/11 10:00 0
124 B NOR Molde 2 26598 Inge Eidseter 0 22/11 10:00 0
125 C NOR Molde 2 6708 Kjell Thorsrudhagen 0 22/11 10:00 0
126 B NOR Molde 2 21097 Trond Erik Riise 0 22/11 10:00 0
127 C NOR Molde 2 1265 Øyvind Christiansen 0 22/11 10:00 0
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
128 B NOR Munken 26183 Anders Johansen 0 22/11 18:00 0
129 B NOR Munken 22875 Andreas Wikdal-Geisnes 0 22/11 18:00 0
130 A NOR Munken 6206 Halgeir Ludvigsen 0 22/11 18:00 0
131 A NOR Munken 6686 Roger Lindstad 0 22/11 18:00 0
132 A NOR Munken 22874 Rune Feirud 0 22/11 18:00 0
133 B NOR Munken 25787 Sander Kastås-Lindstad 0 22/11 18:00 0
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
134 A NOR Polar Team 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen 0 22/11 18:00 0
135 A NOR Polar Team 21840 John-Øyvind Hafeld 0 22/11 18:00 0
136 B NOR Polar Team 7003 Steinar Andersen 0 22/11 18:00 0
137 B NOR Polar Team 5119 Tor Vinje Haukenes 0 22/11 18:00 0
138 B NOR Polar Team 7179 Tore Nicolaisen 0 22/11 18:00 0
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
139 B NOR Red Crown 10797 Birger Inge Oppegaard 0 22/11 18:00 0
140 A NOR Red Crown 10944 Eirik Borgersrud 0 22/11 18:00 0
141 B NOR Red Crown 21360 Fredrik Hesselberg-Meyer 0 22/11 18:00 0
142 C NOR Red Crown 19338 Jon Ivar Oppegaard 0 22/11 18:00 0
143 A NOR Red Crown 19486 Mads Sandbækken 0 22/11 18:00 0
144 B NOR Red Crown 16247 Ulf N. Moen 0 22/11 18:00 0
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
145 B NOR Ringerike 1 20057 Christian Rogne 0 22/11 10:00 0
146 B NOR Ringerike 1 25919 Freddy Garberg 0 22/11 10:00 0
147 B NOR Ringerike 1 24167 Henning Andersen Tronerud 0 22/11 10:00 0
148 B NOR Ringerike 1 23241 Peder Martin Jakobsen 0 22/11 10:00 0
149 A NOR Ringerike 1 20304 Tommy Johannessen 0 22/11 10:00 0
150 A NOR Ringerike 1 19585 Øyvind Skoglund 0 22/11 10:00 0
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
151 D NOR Ringerike 2 26440 Daniel Røssum 0 21/11 18:00 0
152 D NOR Ringerike 2 27220 Henning Johan Henriksen 0 21/11 18:00 0
153 C NOR Ringerike 2 25324 Jan-Erik Weisten 0 21/11 18:00 0
154 F NOR Ringerike 2 26096 Kenneth Gjerde 0 21/11 18:00 0
155 C NOR Ringerike 2 26019 Ole Tom Amlien 0 21/11 18:00 0
156 D NOR Ringerike 2 21858 Per Erik Sjøblom 0 21/11 18:00 0
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
157 A NOR Sarpsborg 11323 Christian Nordang Larsen 0 21/11 18:00 0
158 D NOR Sarpsborg 26961 Henrik Nordang Larsen 0 21/11 18:00 0
159 B NOR Sarpsborg 11567 Kenneth A Larsen 0 21/11 18:00 0
160 B NOR Sarpsborg 11324 Thomas Nordang Larsen 0 21/11 18:00 0
161 B NOR Sarpsborg 20002 Vidar Øvergård 0 21/11 18:00 0
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
162 B NOR Skansen 25107 Arnt Myrhaug 0 22/11 18:00 0
163 B NOR Skansen 22074 Jørn Ryeng 0 22/11 18:00 0
164 A NOR Skansen 24487 Kjetil Myrstad 0 22/11 18:00 0
165 B NOR Skansen 5189 Ronald Georgsen 0 22/11 18:00 0
166 B NOR Skansen 21726 Stein Tore Øien 0 22/11 18:00 0
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
167 A NOR Sofiemyr 1 21008 Fredrik Finstad Anshus 0 21/11 18:00 0
168 B NOR Sofiemyr 1 19340 Jan-Roald Jensen 0 21/11 18:00 0
169 B NOR Sofiemyr 1 10677 Roald Finstad 0 21/11 18:00 0
170 B NOR Sofiemyr 1 22810 Truls Martin Kihl Klausen 0 21/11 18:00 0
171 B NOR Sofiemyr 1 26574 Viktor Brentebråten Mortensen 0 21/11 18:00 0
172 A NOR Sofiemyr 1 19476 Øyvind Andersen 0 21/11 18:00 0
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
173 C NOR Sofiemyr 2 21223 Paul Tetoka 0 22/11 10:00 0
174 B NOR Sofiemyr 2 10077 Richard King 0 22/11 10:00 0
175 B NOR Sofiemyr 2 22812 Roar Nielsen 0 22/11 10:00 0
176 B NOR Sofiemyr 2 10745 Romulo Santos 0 22/11 10:00 0
177 C NOR Sofiemyr 2 11196 Tormod Ørdal 0 22/11 10:00 0
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
178 A NOR Solli 1 19383 Thomas Fredrik Fagerstrøm 0 22/11 18:00 0
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
179 B NOR Solli 2 21799 Christian Olsen Voldnes 0 21/11 18:00 0
180 C NOR Solli 2 19304 Geir Arne Eriksen 0 21/11 18:00 0
181 C NOR Solli 2 20423 Kenneth Holtmoen 0 21/11 18:00 0
182 B NOR Solli 2 19487 Mats Ornered 0 21/11 18:00 0
183 C NOR Solli 2 19250 Per Dalen 0 21/11 18:00 0
184 B NOR Solli 2 19643 Terje Barkald 0 21/11 18:00 0
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
185 A NOR Solør 1 24449 Alexander Beck 0 22/11 18:00 0
186 B NOR Solør 1 25760 Eirik Bjørnstad Skoglund 0 22/11 18:00 0
187 C NOR Solør 1 26795 Henrik Svartholt 0 22/11 18:00 0
188 A NOR Solør 1 23546 Jens Mathiesen 0 22/11 18:00 0
189 A NOR Solør 1 23547 Jørgen Mathiesen 0 22/11 18:00 0
190 A NOR Solør 1 26146 Vetle Vålbekken 0 22/11 18:00 0
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
191 C NOR Solør 2 25925 Finn-Erik Svartholt 0 22/11 10:00 0
192 A NOR Solør 2 21556 Gjermund Mathiesen 0 22/11 10:00 0
193 A NOR Solør 2 22263 Jan Cato Sparby 0 22/11 10:00 0
194 B NOR Solør 2 21654 Knut Atle Skoglund 0 22/11 10:00 0
195 C NOR Solør 2 25224 Marius Olsen 0 22/11 10:00 0
196 B NOR Solør 2 21642 Morten Botilsrud 0 22/11 10:00 0
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
197 B NOR Sølvkula 1 9262 Egil Lorentz Hansen 0 21/11 18:00 0
198 B NOR Sølvkula 1 9337 Frank Berge 0 21/11 18:00 0
199 B NOR Sølvkula 1 26621 Glenn Ivar Bekkevold 0 21/11 18:00 0
200 B NOR Sølvkula 1 9312 Henrik Fundingsland 0 21/11 18:00 0
201 B NOR Sølvkula 1 22234 Yngvar Gudmundsen 0 21/11 18:00 0
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
202 C NOR Sølvkula 2 9265 Arvid Lauvlid 0 21/11 18:00 0
203 D NOR Sølvkula 2 27197 Erik Mario Andrè Ical - Ellefsen 0 21/11 18:00 0
204 B NOR Sølvkula 2 9266 Odd Sandberg 0 21/11 18:00 0
205 E NOR Sølvkula 2 22473 Ole Kristian Tonning Leivdal 0 21/11 18:00 0
206 B NOR Sølvkula 2 20358 Ronny Kallevik 0 21/11 18:00 0
207 D NOR Sølvkula 2 23426 Sondre Mojaren 0 21/11 18:00 0
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
208 A NOR Trondheim 22385 Arvid Espen 0 22/11 18:00 0
209 A NOR Trondheim 21665 Christer Aker 0 22/11 18:00 0
210 A NOR Trondheim 20583 Christer Jakobsen 0 22/11 18:00 0
211 A NOR Trondheim 23545 Jonas Dammen 0 22/11 18:00 0
212 A NOR Trondheim 22597 Mathias Reinertsen 0 22/11 18:00 0
213 A NOR Trondheim 24221 Patrick Gimmestad Emblem 0 22/11 18:00 0
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
214 B NOR Åsane 1 22820 Geir Holand 0 22/11 10:00 0
215 A NOR Åsane 1 22819 Helge Alfheim 0 22/11 10:00 0
216 B NOR Åsane 1 25054 Kenneth Higraff 0 22/11 10:00 0
217 B NOR Åsane 1 24125 Kenneth Hodel-Olsen 0 22/11 10:00 0
218 D NOR Åsane 1 25124 Thomas Hodel-Olsen Ørevik 0 22/11 10:00 0
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
219 C NOR Åsane 2 24126 Bjarte Årvik 0 22/11 10:00 0
220 B NOR Åsane 2 26577 Christian Monsen 0 22/11 10:00 0
221 C NOR Åsane 2 24792 Martin Træen Remen 0 22/11 10:00 0
222 C NOR Åsane 2 24127 Oddvar Veum 0 22/11 10:00 0
223 C NOR Åsane 2 24627 Preben Hodel-Olsen Ørevik 0 22/11 10:00 0