Resultater - NM sgl/dbl 2019 - Innledende - 2019-05-02 20:00

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 3151 Mette Hansen Fredrikstad BK 0 1 1/1 02/05 20:00 3
2 C Norge 22386 Sandra Hansen Fredrikstad BK 0 2 1/1 02/05 20:00 3
3 C Norge 25548 Ann-Christin Sund Johansson Glåmdal BK 0 3 1/1 02/05 20:00 4
4 B Norge 17312 Grace Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 0 4 1/1 02/05 20:00 4
5 C Norge 26166 Andrea Kvernhusløkken Solør BK 0 5 1/1 02/05 20:00 5
6 B Norge 25089 Jenny Mathiesen Solør BK 0 6 1/1 02/05 20:00 5
7 B Norge 24216 Bodhild Engebretsen Fyllingen BC 0 7 1/1 02/05 20:00 6
8 B Norge 14235 Sylvia Ingebrigtsen Fyllingen BC 0 8 1/1 02/05 20:00 6
9 B Norge 6777 Grethe Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 0 9 1/1 02/05 20:00 7
10 A Norge 20558 Åse Jacobsen Trondheim BK 0 10 1/1 02/05 20:00 7
11 A Norge 20026 Heidi Thorstensen Frogner BK 0 11 1/1 02/05 20:00 8
12 B Norge 20666 Jeanett Haavelmoen Johansen Frogner BK 0 12 1/1 02/05 20:00 8
13 A Norge 22377 Andrea Eliassen Hansen Arctic Strike BK 0 13 1/1 02/05 20:00 9
14 B Norge 20846 Mariann Kleiven Arctic Strike BK 0 14 1/1 02/05 20:00 9
15 B Norge 20465 Ragnhild Kristoffersen Arctic Strike BK 0 15 1/1 02/05 20:00 10
16 B Norge 5219 Roshild Jensen Arctic Strike BK 0 16 1/1 02/05 20:00 10
17 B Norge 16322 Lene Lillelien Larvik BK 0 17 1/1 02/05 20:00 11
18 C Norge 20001 Mariann Olsen Larvik BK 0 18 1/1 02/05 20:00 11
19 B Norge 2126 Ingrid Olsen Trondheim BK 0 19 1/1 02/05 20:00 12
20 B Norge 1021 Tove Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 0 20 1/1 02/05 20:00 12
21 B Norge 21653 Anita Meiningen Solør BK 0 21 1/1 02/05 20:00 13
22 B Norge 26167 Nora Kjellås Solør BK 0 22 1/1 02/05 20:00 13
23 B Norge 26808 Camilla Myhre Ringerike BK 0 23 1/1 02/05 20:00 14
24 C Norge 21985 Karoline Fjellstad Frogner BK 0 24 1/1 02/05 20:00 14
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 3151 Mette Hansen Fredrikstad BK 0 1 1/1 02/05 20:00 3
2 C Norge 22386 Sandra Hansen Fredrikstad BK 0 2 1/1 02/05 20:00 3
3 C Norge 25548 Ann-Christin Sund Johansson Glåmdal BK 0 3 1/1 02/05 20:00 4
4 B Norge 17312 Grace Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 0 4 1/1 02/05 20:00 4
5 C Norge 26166 Andrea Kvernhusløkken Solør BK 0 5 1/1 02/05 20:00 5
6 B Norge 25089 Jenny Mathiesen Solør BK 0 6 1/1 02/05 20:00 5
7 B Norge 24216 Bodhild Engebretsen Fyllingen BC 0 7 1/1 02/05 20:00 6
8 B Norge 14235 Sylvia Ingebrigtsen Fyllingen BC 0 8 1/1 02/05 20:00 6
9 B Norge 6777 Grethe Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 0 9 1/1 02/05 20:00 7
10 A Norge 20558 Åse Jacobsen Trondheim BK 0 10 1/1 02/05 20:00 7
11 A Norge 20026 Heidi Thorstensen Frogner BK 0 11 1/1 02/05 20:00 8
12 B Norge 20666 Jeanett Haavelmoen Johansen Frogner BK 0 12 1/1 02/05 20:00 8
13 A Norge 22377 Andrea Eliassen Hansen Arctic Strike BK 0 13 1/1 02/05 20:00 9
14 B Norge 20846 Mariann Kleiven Arctic Strike BK 0 14 1/1 02/05 20:00 9
15 B Norge 20465 Ragnhild Kristoffersen Arctic Strike BK 0 15 1/1 02/05 20:00 10
16 B Norge 5219 Roshild Jensen Arctic Strike BK 0 16 1/1 02/05 20:00 10
17 B Norge 16322 Lene Lillelien Larvik BK 0 17 1/1 02/05 20:00 11
18 C Norge 20001 Mariann Olsen Larvik BK 0 18 1/1 02/05 20:00 11
19 B Norge 2126 Ingrid Olsen Trondheim BK 0 19 1/1 02/05 20:00 12
20 B Norge 1021 Tove Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 0 20 1/1 02/05 20:00 12
21 B Norge 21653 Anita Meiningen Solør BK 0 21 1/1 02/05 20:00 13
22 B Norge 26167 Nora Kjellås Solør BK 0 22 1/1 02/05 20:00 13
23 B Norge 26808 Camilla Myhre Ringerike BK 0 23 1/1 02/05 20:00 14
24 C Norge 21985 Karoline Fjellstad Frogner BK 0 24 1/1 02/05 20:00 14