Resultater - NM Sgl/dbl 2019 - Innledende

Nr Kl Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Pulje Bane
1 Herrer 26860 Eskild Rosenlund Briskebyen BK 0 30/04 16:30 0
26543 Philip Andre Skogen Christiansen
2 Herrer 17152 Harry Engebakken Bekkelaget BK 0 30/04 16:30 0
17161 Odd Gunnar Kaspersen
3 Herrer 23451 Inge Hamnes Elverum BK 0 30/04 16:30 0
17038 Rolf Johan Boysen
4 Herrer 4039 Morten Berg Varna BK 0 30/04 16:30 0
25792 Odd Gunnar Hansen
5 Herrer 20908 Ove Osgjelten Elverum BK 0 30/04 16:30 0
26654 Bjørnar Osgjelten
6 Herrer 26439 Per Frode Sterud Bekkelaget BK 0 30/04 16:30 0
17044 John Rune Johansen
7 Herrer 16195 Tor Ivar Grødal Varna BK 0 30/04 16:30 0
20002 Vidar Øvergård
8 Herrer 21791 Øyvind Haugen Glåmdal BK 0 30/04 16:30 0
25505 Øystein Brakalsvålet
9 Herrer 25926 Daniel Bergstrøm Briskebyen BK 0 30/04 20:00 0
17319 Christian Pettersen
10 Herrer 25925 Finn-Erik Svartholt Solør BK 0 30/04 20:00 0
22261 John Bergsløkken
11 Herrer 21129 Hallgeir Lønstad Gjøvik BK 0 30/04 20:00 0
23260 Hans Erik Menkerud
12 Herrer 25774 Ingar Myrvang Bekkelaget BK 0 30/04 20:00 0
25450 Tor Engeskaug
13 Herrer 23003 Jan Ivar Sparby Solør BK 0 30/04 20:00 0
26778 Lars Herstadhagen
14 Herrer 24096 Joakim Risøy Drammen Tigers BK 0 30/04 20:00 0
9250 Kåre Gundesø
15 Herrer 21654 Knut Atle Skoglund Solør BK 0 30/04 20:00 0
21642 Morten Botilsrud
16 Herrer 26147 William Vålbekken Solør BK 0 30/04 20:00 0
26795 Henrik Svartholt
17 Damer 25908 Arnhild Rypestøl Elverum BK 0 01/05 09:30 0
20237 Berit Sletmoen
18 Herrer 25919 Freddy Garberg Ringerike BK 0 01/05 09:30 0
26019 Ole Tom Amlien
19 Herrer 21556 Gjermund Mathiesen Solør BK 0 01/05 09:30 0
22263 Jan Cato Sparby
20 Herrer 19340 Jan-Roald Jensen Sofiemyr BK 0 01/05 09:30 0
10677 Roald Finstad
21 Herrer 25074 Mikkel B. Berntsen Bekkelaget BK 0 01/05 09:30 0
17286 Thore Liberg
22 Herrer 10141 Olav J. Olsen Frogner BK 0 01/05 09:30 0
21986 Kristoffer Fjellstad
23 Herrer 26146 Vetle Vålbekken Solør BK 0 01/05 09:30 0
25760 Eirik Bjørnstad Skoglund
24 Herrer 26574 Viktor Brentebråten Mortensen Sofiemyr BK 0 01/05 09:30 0
21008 Fredrik Finstad Anshus
25 Herrer 19585 Øyvind Skoglund Ringerike BK 0 01/05 09:30 0
20304 Tommy Johannessen
26 Damer 26832 Beate Johnerud Ringerike BK 0 01/05 13:00 0
9057 Kjerstin Simarud Solbakken
27 Herrer 10406 Arne Vilhelm Bjerke Briskebyen BK 0 01/05 13:00 0
22637 Tron Bråten
28 Herrer 9312 Henrik Fundingsland Sølvkula BK 0 01/05 13:00 0
22234 Yngvar Gudmundsen
29 Herrer 25731 Jan Norhaug Hallingkast BK 0 01/05 13:00 0
9281 Raymond Garborg
30 Herrer 9168 Kjetil Johansen Drammen Tigers BK 0 01/05 13:00 0
9293 Ronny Moen
31 Herrer 24953 Magnus Johansson Glåmdal BK 0 01/05 13:00 0
17199 Geir Ståle Kristiansen
32 Herrer 24496 Martin Dahl Olavsbråten Hallingkast BK 0 01/05 13:00 0
3948 John Stubsve Bang
33 Herrer 2890 Per Eivind Fjordheim Red Crown BK 0 01/05 13:00 0
21360 Fredrik Hesselberg-Meyer
34 Herrer 24095 Thomas Furøy Drammen Tigers BK 0 01/05 13:00 0
21017 Nicholas Osborg
35 Damer 14043 Gunvor Rosenkilde Norsia 0 01/05 16:30 0
25180 Grete L. Herøy
36 Herrer 19330 Børre Rosenkilde Norsia 0 01/05 16:30 0
9107 Tom R Borgen
37 Herrer 9262 Egil Lorentz Hansen Sølvkula BK 0 01/05 16:30 0
9266 Odd Sandberg
38 Herrer 19474 Frank Andersen Sofiemyr BK 0 01/05 16:30 0
11196 Tormod Ørdal
39 Herrer 4170 Guttorm Bjørøen Hallingkast BK 0 01/05 16:30 0
26106 Markus Bjørøen
40 Herrer 26451 Halvar Hagen Nilsen Blue Strike 0 01/05 16:30 0
24615 Joachim Larsen Einarsrud
41 Herrer 19487 Mats Ornered Solli BK 0 01/05 16:30 0
21799 Christian Olsen Voldnes
42 Herrer 21858 Per Erik Sjøblom Ringerike BK 0 01/05 16:30 0
25679 Odd Stikbakke
43 Herrer 25996 Stein Erik Arnegard Hallingkast BK 0 01/05 16:30 0
14275 Knut R. Lerskallen
44 Herrer 6243 Stig Kåre Johansen Munken BK 0 01/05 16:30 0
6433 Tommy Fjerstad
45 Herrer 25764 Tor Morten Støen Norsia 0 01/05 16:30 0
25431 Morten Herøy
46 Herrer 24393 Aleksander Gran Persson Jarlsberg BK 0 01/05 20:00 0
24133 Lars Stokke Lindquist
47 Herrer 1169 Arne Svein Strøm Bekkelaget BK 0 01/05 20:00 0
10579 Anton Olstad
48 Herrer 26621 Glenn Ivar Bekkevold Sølvkula BK 0 01/05 20:00 0
26984 Frode Hvamb
49 Herrer 9248 Helge Løvgreen Jenssen Sølvkula BK 0 01/05 20:00 0
22473 Ole Kristian Tonning Leivdal
50 Herrer 23395 Henning Rugsveen Gokstad BK 0 01/05 20:00 0
16027 Trygve Fredriksen
51 Herrer 22749 Roar Gran Persson Jarlsberg BK 0 01/05 20:00 0
24676 Roar Lindquist
52 Herrer 24881 Sindre Eike Karlsen Cross BK 0 01/05 20:00 0
24019 Ronny E. Lygre
53 Herrer 25019 Stian Jenssen Askøy BK 0 01/05 20:00 0
14624 Svenn-Rune Hansen
54 Herrer 23014 Terje Karlsen Jarlsberg BK 0 01/05 20:00 0
25507 Mads Gjermundsen
55 Herrer 15088 Tommy Jespersen Jarlsberg BK 0 01/05 20:00 0
16339 Rune Johansen
56 Herrer 13853 Eivind Olsen Cross BK 0 02/05 09:30 0
25417 Sondre Talgø Olsen
57 Herrer 26164 Espen Bangshaug Briskebyen BK 0 02/05 09:30 0
17103 John Fossum
58 Herrer 21993 Hans Harald Nilsen Fredrikstad BK 0 02/05 09:30 0
11503 Kjell Arne Nilsen
59 Herrer 26598 Inge Eidseter Molde BK 0 02/05 09:30 0
26544 Bendik Hestad
60 Herrer 25076 Jack Olsen Blue Strike 0 02/05 09:30 0
22146 Dag Gunnar Hanssen
61 Herrer 20274 Kim Ronny Elstad Mosjøen 0 02/05 09:30 0
7166 Christian Elstad
62 Herrer 23601 Oddbjørn Nilsen Blue Strike 0 02/05 09:30 0
24944 Glenn Christian Nilsen
63 Herrer 6694 Tore Danielsen Molde BK 0 02/05 09:30 0
26739 Kristian Malme
64 A 25077 Evy K Olsen Blue Strike 0 02/05 13:00 0
24548 Silje Kofstad
65 Herrer 26424 Anders Westgård Rana BK 0 02/05 13:00 0
25307 Øystein Bogen
66 Herrer 22071 Frode Andresen Tromsø BK 0 02/05 13:00 0
24079 Ronny Nilsen
67 Herrer 26423 Frode Søreng Rana BK 0 02/05 13:00 0
25778 Leif-Margon Johansen
68 Herrer 21728 Heine B. Svendsen Sarpsborg BK 0 02/05 13:00 0
11117 Jann Helgesen
69 Herrer 22074 Jørn Ryeng Skansen BK 0 02/05 13:00 0
24487 Kjetil Myrstad
70 Herrer 24125 Kenneth Hodel-Olsen Åsane BK 0 02/05 13:00 0
22819 Helge Alfheim
71 Herrer 26197 Max Østbergh Rana BK 0 02/05 13:00 0
20057 Christian Rogne
72 Herrer 6817 Ola Skar Oppdal BK 0 02/05 13:00 0
21253 Henrik Toftaker
73 A 7153 Fredrik Martinussen Rana BK 0 02/05 16:30 0
7154 Marius Kvitnes
74 Damer 26635 Caroline Iversen Fredrikstad BK 0 02/05 16:30 0
26842 Jane Marcussen
75 Damer 25767 Hanne Buran Spets Trondheim BK 0 02/05 16:30 0
6608 Veronica Sundberg Clausen
76 Damer 21098 Irene Thorsrudhagen Danielsen Molde BK 0 02/05 16:30 0
22491 Grethe Danielsen
77 Damer 25498 Marita Berglund Blue Strike 0 02/05 16:30 0
23049 Hilde Heikkilæ
78 Damer 6810 Ranja Toftaker Oppdal BK 0 02/05 16:30 0
20684 Fredrikke Bøe
79 Damer 26906 Silje Hagen Molde BK 0 02/05 16:30 0
26831 Tara Kristin Wisth Follum
80 Herrer 22831 Frank Tangen Kvam BK 0 02/05 16:30 0
14614 Ove Fonn
81 Herrer 26447 Sigurd Erland Sandnes BK 0 02/05 16:30 0
26593 Marthon Hansen Bjørnsen
82 Herrer 26465 Tom Skar Haram BK 0 02/05 16:30 0
26664 Gaute Skar-Hovde
83 Damer 22377 Andrea Eliassen Hansen Arctic Strike BK 0 02/05 20:00 0
20846 Mariann Kleiven
84 Damer 26808 Camilla Myhre Frogner BK 0 02/05 20:00 0
21985 Karoline Fjellstad
85 Damer 17312 Grace Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 0 02/05 20:00 0
25548 Ann-Christin Sund Johansson
86 Damer 20026 Heidi Thorstensen Frogner BK 0 02/05 20:00 0
20666 Jeanett Haavelmoen Johansen
87 Damer 25089 Jenny Mathiesen Solør BK 0 02/05 20:00 0
26166 Andrea Kvernhusløkken
88 Damer 16322 Lene Lillelien Larvik BK 0 02/05 20:00 0
20001 Mariann Olsen
89 Damer 3151 Mette Hansen Fredrikstad BK 0 02/05 20:00 0
22386 Sandra Hansen
90 Damer 26167 Nora Kjellås Solør BK 0 02/05 20:00 0
21653 Anita Meiningen
91 Damer 5219 Roshild Jensen Arctic Strike BK 0 02/05 20:00 0
20465 Ragnhild Kristoffersen
92 Damer 14235 Sylvia Ingebrigtsen Fyllingen BC 0 02/05 20:00 0
24216 Bodhild Engebretsen
93 Damer 1021 Tove Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 0 02/05 20:00 0
2126 Ingrid Olsen
94 Damer 20558 Åse Jacobsen Trondheim BK 0 02/05 20:00 0
6777 Grethe Walstad Fosseide
95 Herrer 24758 Adrian Kindervaag Cross BK 0 03/05 08:00 0
25209 Georg Skryten
96 Herrer 10944 Eirik Borgersrud Red Crown BK 0 03/05 08:00 0
19486 Mads Sandbækken
97 Herrer 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 03/05 08:00 0
5119 Tor Vinje Haukenes
98 Herrer 22506 Julius Emil Hopka Solli BK 0 03/05 08:00 0
19383 Thomas Fredrik Fagerstrøm
99 Herrer 21002 Lars-Christian Nygård Frogner BK 0 03/05 08:00 0
21731 Ronny Olavesen
100 Herrer 24710 Morten Vestneshagen Molde BK 0 03/05 08:00 0
21049 Øivind Bøhle Nordhagen
101 Herrer 6686 Roger Lindstad Munken BK 0 03/05 08:00 0
22874 Rune Feirud
102 Herrer 9035 Runar Almestrand Norsia 0 03/05 08:00 0
20986 Vidar Stevy Gjelstad
103 Herrer 16041 Thor Morten Bjørge Larvik BK 0 03/05 08:00 0
15702 Svein Oddvar Karlsen
104 Herrer 6768 Tomi Niitti Trondheim BK 0 03/05 08:00 0
3102 Olav Gimse
105 Herrer 11264 Tor-Øyvind Lunde Fossen BK 0 03/05 08:00 0
24263 Jonas Bøhaugen
106 Herrer 6056 Tore Rokkones Munken BK 0 03/05 08:00 0
22875 Andreas Wikdal-Geisnes
107 Herrer 5139 Aleksander Larsen Syv Søstre BK 0 03/05 11:30 0
22133 Rolf Erik Nyseter
108 Herrer 15542 Audun Boye Hansen Solli BK 0 03/05 11:30 0
21168 Thor Kristian Østlie Solberg
109 Herrer 20583 Christer Jakobsen Trondheim BK 0 03/05 11:30 0
24221 Patrick Gimmestad Emblem
110 Herrer 17154 Erland Lund Briskebyen BK 0 03/05 11:30 0
26852 Runar Granum
111 Herrer 22605 Finn Langeland Drammen Tigers BK 0 03/05 11:30 0
6250 Rune Andersen
112 Herrer 9221 Glenn Morten Pedersen Drammen Tigers BK 0 03/05 11:30 0
20111 Kim Andrè Holmen Hovde
113 Herrer 23546 Jens Mathiesen Solør BK 0 03/05 11:30 0
23547 Jørgen Mathiesen
114 Herrer 23545 Jonas Dammen Solør BK 0 03/05 11:30 0
24449 Alexander Beck
115 Herrer 11014 Kenneth Hermansen Fredrikstad BK 0 03/05 11:30 0
3084 Steinar F. Olsen
116 Herrer 20573 Tor Inge Jansen Briskebyen BK 0 03/05 11:30 0
22815 Pål Sigurd Romskaug
117 Herrer 3688 Tore Torgersen Trondheim BK 0 03/05 11:30 0
21665 Christer Aker
118 Herrer 16002 Øyvind Harang Solli BK 0 03/05 11:30 0
19643 Terje Barkald