Resultater - NM sgl/dbl Ungdom 2019 - Innledende

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 24758 Adrian Kindervaag Cross BK 0 1 1/1 21/09 12:00 7
2 C Norge 27009 Adrian Fallhei Trones Rana BK 0 2 1/1 21/09 09:00 9
3 A Norge 24449 Alexander Beck Solør BK 0 3 1/1 21/09 09:00 5
4 B Norge 26183 Anders Johansen Munken BK 0 4 1/1 21/09 09:00 4
5 A Norge 22377 Andrea Eliassen Hansen Arctic Strike BK 0 5 1/1 21/09 12:00 10
6 B Norge 26166 Andrea Kvernhusløkken Solør BK 0 6 1/1 21/09 09:00 12
7 B Norge 26267 Andreas Engan Aas Trondheim BK 0 7 1/1 20/09 17:30 7
8 A Norge 22385 Arvid Espen Trondheim BK 0 8 1/1 20/09 17:30 3
9 E Norge 26920 Benjamin Johnsen Trondheim BK 0 9 1/1 20/09 17:30 11
10 D Norge 25902 Brage Nese Åsane BK 0 10 1/1 21/09 12:00 6
11 C Norge 25012 Camilla Bratås Verdal BK 0 11 1/1 21/09 09:00 10
12 E Norge 26613 Derek Kromah Cooper Polar Team BK 0 12 1/1 21/09 12:00 12
13 B Norge 25760 Eirik Bjørnstad Skoglund Solør BK 0 13 1/1 21/09 09:00 1
14 B Norge 26664 Gaute Skar-Hovde Molde BK 0 14 1/1 21/09 12:00 9
15 A Norge 25209 Georg Skryten Cross BK 0 15 1/1 21/09 12:00 4
16 B Norge 26451 Halvar Hagen Nilsen Blue Strike 0 16 1/1 21/09 09:00 9
17 C Norge 25767 Hanne Buran Spets Trondheim BK 0 17 1/1 20/09 17:30 6
18 C Norge 25672 Helene Johanne Johnsrud Løkka BK 0 18 1/1 21/09 09:00 6
19 C Norge 26795 Henrik Svartholt Solør BK 0 19 1/1 21/09 09:00 1
20 C Norge 26687 Henrik Tvervåg Trønderstrike BK 0 20 1/1 20/09 17:30 9
21 D Norge 26957 Ingvild Engan Aas Orkla BK 0 21 1/1 20/09 17:30 5
22 B Norge 26648 Jan Roar Hanssen Munken BK 0 22 1/1 20/09 17:30 12
23 B Norge 25089 Jenny Mathiesen Solør BK 0 23 1/1 21/09 12:00 5
24 A Norge 23546 Jens Mathiesen Solør BK 0 24 1/1 21/09 09:00 3
25 B Norge 24615 Joachim Larsen Einarsrud Munken BK 0 25 1/1 20/09 17:30 10
26 B Norge 24263 Jonas Bøhaugen Fossen BK 0 26 1/1 21/09 12:00 11
27 A Norge 23545 Jonas Dammen Trondheim BK 0 27 1/1 20/09 17:30 7
28 B Norge 25691 Jørgen Hillestad Stord BK 0 28 1/1 21/09 12:00 12
29 A Norge 23547 Jørgen Mathiesen Solør BK 0 29 1/1 21/09 09:00 3
30 D Norge 26938 Kristian Joboten Dahl Orkla BK 0 30 1/1 20/09 17:30 4
31 D Norge 25386 Lise Marie Johnsrud Løkka BK 0 31 1/1 21/09 09:00 6
32 C Norge 25224 Marius Olsen Solør BK 0 32 1/1 21/09 09:00 7
33 E Norge 27123 Marte Melvold Trondheim BK 0 33 1/1 20/09 17:30 9
34 B Norge 25465 Martin Hansen Haugesund BK 0 34 1/1 21/09 12:00 11
35 C Norge 24792 Martin Træen Remen Åsane BK 0 35 1/1 21/09 12:00 3
36 C Norge 25275 Mathias Hokland Harstad BK 0 36 1/1 20/09 17:30 8
37 A Norge 26197 Max Østbergh Rana BK 0 37 1/1 21/09 09:00 8
38 D Norge 24391 Merethe Olsen Gulløy Molde BK 0 38 1/1 21/09 12:00 8
39 D Norge 26952 Mia Linnea Waldahl Lillegjære Orkla BK 0 39 1/1 20/09 17:30 5
40 B Norge 26167 Nora Kjellås Solør BK 0 40 1/1 21/09 12:00 5
41 D Norge 25446 Ola Braa Trondheim BK 0 41 1/1 20/09 17:30 11
42 D Norge 27099 One Andrea Lindstad Trondheim BK 0 42 1/1 20/09 17:30 6
43 A Norge 24221 Patrick Gimmestad Emblem Trondheim BK 0 43 1/1 20/09 17:30 3
44 B Norge 25283 Petter Eide Hogstad Munken BK 0 44 1/1 20/09 17:30 10
45 C Norge 24627 Preben Hodel-Olsen Ørevik Åsane BK 0 45 1/1 21/09 12:00 3
46 D Norge 23514 Ronja Mørch Petersen Trondheim BK 0 46 1/1 21/09 09:00 2
47 A Norge 24019 Ronny E. Lygre Cross BK 0 47 1/1 21/09 12:00 7
48 B Norge 25787 Sander Kastås-Lindstad Munken BK 0 48 1/1 21/09 09:00 4
49 D Norge 26558 Sanne Ørdal Sofiemyr BK 0 49 1/1 21/09 09:00 12
50 C Norge 26906 Silje Hagen Molde BK 0 50 1/1 21/09 12:00 10
51 C Norge 24548 Silje Kofstad Blue Strike 0 51 1/1 21/09 09:00 10
52 B Norge 24881 Sindre Eike Karlsen Cross BK 0 52 1/1 21/09 12:00 4
53 B Norge 22778 Stian Hoff Orkla BK 0 53 1/1 20/09 17:30 4
54 C Norge 26994 Stine Helene Eide Hogstad Munken BK 0 54 1/1 20/09 17:30 8
55 C Norge 26831 Tara Kristin Wisth Follum Molde BK 0 55 1/1 21/09 12:00 8
56 D Norge 25124 Thomas Hodel-Olsen Ørevik Åsane BK 0 56 1/1 21/09 12:00 6
57 B Norge 26056 Thomas Nilsen Mascot BK 0 57 1/1 21/09 12:00 9
58 C Norge 25882 Tobias Fransson Larønningen Grenland BK 0 58 1/1 21/09 09:00 11
59 C Norge 26849 Vegard Rølvåg Rana BK 0 59 1/1 21/09 09:00 8
60 A Norge 26146 Vetle Vålbekken Solør BK 0 60 1/1 21/09 09:00 5
61 B Norge 26574 Viktor Brentebråten Mortensen Sofiemyr BK 0 61 1/1 21/09 09:00 11
62 C Norge 25696 Vilde Hillestad Trondheim BK 0 62 1/1 21/09 09:00 2
63 C Norge 26147 William Vålbekken Solør BK 0 63 1/1 21/09 09:00 7