Resultater - NM sgl/dbl Ungdom 2019 - Innledende

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 22377 Andrea Eliassen Hansen Arctic Strike BK 0 1 1/1 21/09 12:00 10
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 26451 Halvar Hagen Nilsen Blue Strike 0 1 1/1 21/09 09:00 9
2 C Norge 24548 Silje Kofstad Blue Strike 0 2 1/1 21/09 09:00 10
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 24758 Adrian Kindervaag Cross BK 0 1 1/1 21/09 12:00 7
2 A Norge 25209 Georg Skryten Cross BK 0 2 1/1 21/09 12:00 4
3 A Norge 24019 Ronny E. Lygre Cross BK 0 3 1/1 21/09 12:00 7
4 B Norge 24881 Sindre Eike Karlsen Cross BK 0 4 1/1 21/09 12:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 24263 Jonas Bøhaugen Fossen BK 0 1 1/1 21/09 12:00 11
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 25882 Tobias Fransson Larønningen Grenland BK 0 1 1/1 21/09 09:00 11
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 25275 Mathias Hokland Harstad BK 0 1 1/1 20/09 17:30 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 25465 Martin Hansen Haugesund BK 0 1 1/1 21/09 12:00 11
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 25672 Helene Johanne Johnsrud Løkka BK 0 1 1/1 21/09 09:00 6
2 D Norge 25386 Lise Marie Johnsrud Løkka BK 0 2 1/1 21/09 09:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 26056 Thomas Nilsen Mascot BK 0 1 1/1 21/09 12:00 9
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 26664 Gaute Skar-Hovde Molde BK 0 1 1/1 21/09 12:00 9
2 D Norge 24391 Merethe Olsen Gulløy Molde BK 0 2 1/1 21/09 12:00 8
3 C Norge 26906 Silje Hagen Molde BK 0 3 1/1 21/09 12:00 10
4 C Norge 26831 Tara Kristin Wisth Follum Molde BK 0 4 1/1 21/09 12:00 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 26183 Anders Johansen Munken BK 0 1 1/1 21/09 09:00 4
2 B Norge 26648 Jan Roar Hanssen Munken BK 0 2 1/1 20/09 17:30 12
3 B Norge 24615 Joachim Larsen Einarsrud Munken BK 0 3 1/1 20/09 17:30 10
4 B Norge 25283 Petter Eide Hogstad Munken BK 0 4 1/1 20/09 17:30 10
5 B Norge 25787 Sander Kastås-Lindstad Munken BK 0 5 1/1 21/09 09:00 4
6 C Norge 26994 Stine Helene Eide Hogstad Munken BK 0 6 1/1 20/09 17:30 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 26957 Ingvild Engan Aas Orkla BK 0 1 1/1 20/09 17:30 5
2 D Norge 26938 Kristian Joboten Dahl Orkla BK 0 2 1/1 20/09 17:30 4
3 D Norge 26952 Mia Linnea Waldahl Lillegjære Orkla BK 0 3 1/1 20/09 17:30 5
4 B Norge 22778 Stian Hoff Orkla BK 0 4 1/1 20/09 17:30 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 E Norge 26613 Derek Kromah Cooper Polar Team BK 0 1 1/1 21/09 12:00 12
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 27009 Adrian Fallhei Trones Rana BK 0 1 1/1 21/09 09:00 9
2 A Norge 26197 Max Østbergh Rana BK 0 2 1/1 21/09 09:00 8
3 C Norge 26849 Vegard Rølvåg Rana BK 0 3 1/1 21/09 09:00 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 26558 Sanne Ørdal Sofiemyr BK 0 1 1/1 21/09 09:00 12
2 B Norge 26574 Viktor Brentebråten Mortensen Sofiemyr BK 0 2 1/1 21/09 09:00 11
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 24449 Alexander Beck Solør BK 0 1 1/1 21/09 09:00 5
2 B Norge 26166 Andrea Kvernhusløkken Solør BK 0 2 1/1 21/09 09:00 12
3 B Norge 25760 Eirik Bjørnstad Skoglund Solør BK 0 3 1/1 21/09 09:00 1
4 C Norge 26795 Henrik Svartholt Solør BK 0 4 1/1 21/09 09:00 1
5 B Norge 25089 Jenny Mathiesen Solør BK 0 5 1/1 21/09 12:00 5
6 A Norge 23546 Jens Mathiesen Solør BK 0 6 1/1 21/09 09:00 3
7 A Norge 23547 Jørgen Mathiesen Solør BK 0 7 1/1 21/09 09:00 3
8 C Norge 25224 Marius Olsen Solør BK 0 8 1/1 21/09 09:00 7
9 B Norge 26167 Nora Kjellås Solør BK 0 9 1/1 21/09 12:00 5
10 A Norge 26146 Vetle Vålbekken Solør BK 0 10 1/1 21/09 09:00 5
11 C Norge 26147 William Vålbekken Solør BK 0 11 1/1 21/09 09:00 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 25691 Jørgen Hillestad Stord BK 0 1 1/1 21/09 12:00 12
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 26267 Andreas Engan Aas Trondheim BK 0 1 1/1 20/09 17:30 7
2 A Norge 22385 Arvid Espen Trondheim BK 0 2 1/1 20/09 17:30 3
3 E Norge 26920 Benjamin Johnsen Trondheim BK 0 3 1/1 20/09 17:30 11
4 C Norge 25767 Hanne Buran Spets Trondheim BK 0 4 1/1 20/09 17:30 6
5 A Norge 23545 Jonas Dammen Trondheim BK 0 5 1/1 20/09 17:30 7
6 E Norge 27123 Marte Melvold Trondheim BK 0 6 1/1 20/09 17:30 9
7 D Norge 25446 Ola Braa Trondheim BK 0 7 1/1 20/09 17:30 11
8 D Norge 27099 One Andrea Lindstad Trondheim BK 0 8 1/1 20/09 17:30 6
9 A Norge 24221 Patrick Gimmestad Emblem Trondheim BK 0 9 1/1 20/09 17:30 3
10 D Norge 23514 Ronja Mørch Petersen Trondheim BK 0 10 1/1 21/09 09:00 2
11 C Norge 25696 Vilde Hillestad Trondheim BK 0 11 1/1 21/09 09:00 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 26687 Henrik Tvervåg Trønderstrike BK 0 1 1/1 20/09 17:30 9
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 25012 Camilla Bratås Verdal BK 0 1 1/1 21/09 09:00 10
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 25902 Brage Nese Åsane BK 0 1 1/1 21/09 12:00 6
2 C Norge 24792 Martin Træen Remen Åsane BK 0 2 1/1 21/09 12:00 3
3 C Norge 24627 Preben Hodel-Olsen Ørevik Åsane BK 0 3 1/1 21/09 12:00 3
4 D Norge 25124 Thomas Hodel-Olsen Ørevik Åsane BK 0 4 1/1 21/09 12:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 22377 Andrea Eliassen Hansen Arctic Strike BK 0 1 1/1 21/09 12:00 10
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 26451 Halvar Hagen Nilsen Blue Strike 0 1 1/1 21/09 09:00 9
2 C Norge 24548 Silje Kofstad Blue Strike 0 2 1/1 21/09 09:00 10
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 24758 Adrian Kindervaag Cross BK 0 1 1/1 21/09 12:00 7
2 A Norge 25209 Georg Skryten Cross BK 0 2 1/1 21/09 12:00 4
3 A Norge 24019 Ronny E. Lygre Cross BK 0 3 1/1 21/09 12:00 7
4 B Norge 24881 Sindre Eike Karlsen Cross BK 0 4 1/1 21/09 12:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 24263 Jonas Bøhaugen Fossen BK 0 1 1/1 21/09 12:00 11
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 25882 Tobias Fransson Larønningen Grenland BK 0 1 1/1 21/09 09:00 11
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 25275 Mathias Hokland Harstad BK 0 1 1/1 20/09 17:30 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 25465 Martin Hansen Haugesund BK 0 1 1/1 21/09 12:00 11
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 25672 Helene Johanne Johnsrud Løkka BK 0 1 1/1 21/09 09:00 6
2 D Norge 25386 Lise Marie Johnsrud Løkka BK 0 2 1/1 21/09 09:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 26056 Thomas Nilsen Mascot BK 0 1 1/1 21/09 12:00 9
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 26664 Gaute Skar-Hovde Molde BK 0 1 1/1 21/09 12:00 9
2 D Norge 24391 Merethe Olsen Gulløy Molde BK 0 2 1/1 21/09 12:00 8
3 C Norge 26906 Silje Hagen Molde BK 0 3 1/1 21/09 12:00 10
4 C Norge 26831 Tara Kristin Wisth Follum Molde BK 0 4 1/1 21/09 12:00 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 26183 Anders Johansen Munken BK 0 1 1/1 21/09 09:00 4
2 B Norge 26648 Jan Roar Hanssen Munken BK 0 2 1/1 20/09 17:30 12
3 B Norge 24615 Joachim Larsen Einarsrud Munken BK 0 3 1/1 20/09 17:30 10
4 B Norge 25283 Petter Eide Hogstad Munken BK 0 4 1/1 20/09 17:30 10
5 B Norge 25787 Sander Kastås-Lindstad Munken BK 0 5 1/1 21/09 09:00 4
6 C Norge 26994 Stine Helene Eide Hogstad Munken BK 0 6 1/1 20/09 17:30 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 26957 Ingvild Engan Aas Orkla BK 0 1 1/1 20/09 17:30 5
2 D Norge 26938 Kristian Joboten Dahl Orkla BK 0 2 1/1 20/09 17:30 4
3 D Norge 26952 Mia Linnea Waldahl Lillegjære Orkla BK 0 3 1/1 20/09 17:30 5
4 B Norge 22778 Stian Hoff Orkla BK 0 4 1/1 20/09 17:30 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 E Norge 26613 Derek Kromah Cooper Polar Team BK 0 1 1/1 21/09 12:00 12
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 27009 Adrian Fallhei Trones Rana BK 0 1 1/1 21/09 09:00 9
2 A Norge 26197 Max Østbergh Rana BK 0 2 1/1 21/09 09:00 8
3 C Norge 26849 Vegard Rølvåg Rana BK 0 3 1/1 21/09 09:00 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 26558 Sanne Ørdal Sofiemyr BK 0 1 1/1 21/09 09:00 12
2 B Norge 26574 Viktor Brentebråten Mortensen Sofiemyr BK 0 2 1/1 21/09 09:00 11
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 24449 Alexander Beck Solør BK 0 1 1/1 21/09 09:00 5
2 B Norge 26166 Andrea Kvernhusløkken Solør BK 0 2 1/1 21/09 09:00 12
3 B Norge 25760 Eirik Bjørnstad Skoglund Solør BK 0 3 1/1 21/09 09:00 1
4 C Norge 26795 Henrik Svartholt Solør BK 0 4 1/1 21/09 09:00 1
5 B Norge 25089 Jenny Mathiesen Solør BK 0 5 1/1 21/09 12:00 5
6 A Norge 23546 Jens Mathiesen Solør BK 0 6 1/1 21/09 09:00 3
7 A Norge 23547 Jørgen Mathiesen Solør BK 0 7 1/1 21/09 09:00 3
8 C Norge 25224 Marius Olsen Solør BK 0 8 1/1 21/09 09:00 7
9 B Norge 26167 Nora Kjellås Solør BK 0 9 1/1 21/09 12:00 5
10 A Norge 26146 Vetle Vålbekken Solør BK 0 10 1/1 21/09 09:00 5
11 C Norge 26147 William Vålbekken Solør BK 0 11 1/1 21/09 09:00 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 25691 Jørgen Hillestad Stord BK 0 1 1/1 21/09 12:00 12
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 26267 Andreas Engan Aas Trondheim BK 0 1 1/1 20/09 17:30 7
2 A Norge 22385 Arvid Espen Trondheim BK 0 2 1/1 20/09 17:30 3
3 E Norge 26920 Benjamin Johnsen Trondheim BK 0 3 1/1 20/09 17:30 11
4 C Norge 25767 Hanne Buran Spets Trondheim BK 0 4 1/1 20/09 17:30 6
5 A Norge 23545 Jonas Dammen Trondheim BK 0 5 1/1 20/09 17:30 7
6 E Norge 27123 Marte Melvold Trondheim BK 0 6 1/1 20/09 17:30 9
7 D Norge 25446 Ola Braa Trondheim BK 0 7 1/1 20/09 17:30 11
8 D Norge 27099 One Andrea Lindstad Trondheim BK 0 8 1/1 20/09 17:30 6
9 A Norge 24221 Patrick Gimmestad Emblem Trondheim BK 0 9 1/1 20/09 17:30 3
10 D Norge 23514 Ronja Mørch Petersen Trondheim BK 0 10 1/1 21/09 09:00 2
11 C Norge 25696 Vilde Hillestad Trondheim BK 0 11 1/1 21/09 09:00 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 26687 Henrik Tvervåg Trønderstrike BK 0 1 1/1 20/09 17:30 9
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 25012 Camilla Bratås Verdal BK 0 1 1/1 21/09 09:00 10
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 25902 Brage Nese Åsane BK 0 1 1/1 21/09 12:00 6
2 C Norge 24792 Martin Træen Remen Åsane BK 0 2 1/1 21/09 12:00 3
3 C Norge 24627 Preben Hodel-Olsen Ørevik Åsane BK 0 3 1/1 21/09 12:00 3
4 D Norge 25124 Thomas Hodel-Olsen Ørevik Åsane BK 0 4 1/1 21/09 12:00 6