Resultater - NM sgl/dbl Ungdom 2019 - Semifinale

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 22377 Andrea Eliassen Hansen Arctic Strike BK 0 1 1/1 21/09 15:30 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 26451 Halvar Hagen Nilsen Blue Strike 0 1 1/1 21/09 15:30 11
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 24758 Adrian Kindervaag Cross BK 0 1 1/1 21/09 15:30 3
2 A Norge 25209 Georg Skryten Cross BK 0 2 1/1 21/09 15:30 11
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 25465 Martin Hansen Haugesund BK 0 1 1/1 21/09 15:30 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 26056 Thomas Nilsen Mascot BK 0 1 1/1 21/09 15:30 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 26664 Gaute Skar-Hovde Molde BK 0 1 1/1 21/09 15:30 10
2 D Norge 24391 Merethe Olsen Gulløy Molde BK 0 2 1/1 21/09 15:30 2
3 C Norge 26906 Silje Hagen Molde BK 0 3 1/1 21/09 15:30 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 26183 Anders Johansen Munken BK 0 1 1/1 21/09 15:30 5
2 B Norge 26648 Jan Roar Hanssen Munken BK 0 2 1/1 21/09 15:30 4
3 C Norge 26994 Stine Helene Eide Hogstad Munken BK 0 3 1/1 21/09 15:30 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 26197 Max Østbergh Rana BK 0 1 1/1 21/09 15:30 9
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 26574 Viktor Brentebråten Mortensen Sofiemyr BK 0 1 1/1 21/09 15:30 9
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 24449 Alexander Beck Solør BK 0 1 1/1 21/09 15:30 6
2 B Norge 25089 Jenny Mathiesen Solør BK 0 2 1/1 21/09 15:30 7
3 A Norge 23546 Jens Mathiesen Solør BK 0 3 1/1 21/09 15:30 12
4 B Norge 26167 Nora Kjellås Solør BK 0 4 1/1 21/09 15:30 8
5 A Norge 26146 Vetle Vålbekken Solør BK 0 5 1/1 21/09 15:30 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 25691 Jørgen Hillestad Stord BK 0 1 1/1 21/09 15:30 12
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 25767 Hanne Buran Spets Trondheim BK 0 1 1/1 21/09 15:30 7
2 A Norge 24221 Patrick Gimmestad Emblem Trondheim BK 0 2 1/1 21/09 15:30 3
3 C Norge 25696 Vilde Hillestad Trondheim BK 0 3 1/1 21/09 15:30 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 25124 Thomas Hodel-Olsen Ørevik Åsane BK 0 1 1/1 21/09 15:30 10