Resultater - NM Veteran sgl/dbl 2019 - Innledende - 2019-02-15 15:00

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 2890 Per Eivind Fjordheim Red Crown BK 0 1 1/1 15/02 15:00 3
2 B Norge 16247 Ulf N. Moen Red Crown BK 1 2 1/1 15/02 15:00 3
3 B Norge 24689 Stein Roger Holdal Polar Team BK 0 3 1/1 15/02 15:00 4
4 B Norge 5119 Tor Vinje Haukenes Polar Team BK 0 4 1/1 15/02 15:00 4
5 B Norge 10797 Birger Inge Oppegaard Red Crown BK 2 5 1/1 15/02 15:00 5
6 B Norge 21360 Fredrik Hesselberg-Meyer Red Crown BK 0 6 1/1 15/02 15:00 5
7 B Norge 5131 Harald Raanes Polar Team BK 5 7 1/1 15/02 15:00 6
8 B Norge 7003 Steinar Andersen Polar Team BK 0 8 1/1 15/02 15:00 6
9 C Norge 24252 Astrid Andersen Arctic Strike BK 0 9 1/1 15/02 15:00 7
10 B Norge 5219 Roshild Jensen Arctic Strike BK 0 10 1/1 15/02 15:00 7
11 B Norge 23014 Terje Karlsen Jarlsberg BK 0 11 1/1 15/02 15:00 8
12 B Norge 15281 Trond Syvertsen Jarlsberg BK 0 12 1/1 15/02 15:00 8
13 C Norge 22073 Arnt Pedersen Skansen BK 0 13 1/1 15/02 15:00 9
14 C Norge 31387 Asle Pedersen Skansen BK 0 14 1/1 15/02 15:00 9
15 C Norge 6708 Kjell Thorsrudhagen Molde BK 0 15 1/1 15/02 15:00 10
16 D Norge 1265 Øyvind Christiansen Molde BK 0 16 1/1 15/02 15:00 10
17 B Norge 20983 Arild Heltne Molde BK 0 17 1/1 15/02 15:00 11
18 C Norge 25071 Christian Pascal Molde BK 0 18 1/1 15/02 15:00 11
19 E Norge 24468 Inger Marie Rosø Skansen BK 1 19 1/1 15/02 15:00 12
20 F Norge 24255 May Georgsen Skansen BK 0 20 1/1 15/02 15:00 12
21 B Norge 24487 Kjetil Myrstad Skansen BK 0 21 1/1 15/02 15:00 15
22 B Norge 21726 Stein Tore Øien Skansen BK 0 22 1/1 15/02 15:00 15
23 E Norge 26303 Arne Gjetåsaune Verdal BK 0 23 1/1 15/02 15:00 16
24 E Norge 26117 Kjell Gjetåsaune Verdal BK 0 24 1/1 15/02 15:00 16
25 B Norge 5189 Ronald Georgsen Skansen BK 0 25 1/1 15/02 15:00 17
26 C Norge 22269 Torgeir Mortensen Skansen BK 5 26 1/1 15/02 15:00 17
27 B Norge 25167 Jon Kilsti Red Crown BK 0 27 1/1 15/02 15:00 18
28 B Norge 22585 Øyvind Sand Red Crown BK 0 28 1/1 15/02 15:00 18
29 A Norge 21598 Frank Havn Vågan BK 0 29 1/1 15/02 15:00 19
30 B Norge 22950 Rigmor Skavhaug Polar Team BK 0 30 1/1 15/02 15:00 19
31 B Norge 21711 Roar Haugan Gokstad BK 6 31 1/1 15/02 15:00 20
32 C Norge 26447 Sigurd Erland Sandnes BK 0 32 1/1 15/02 15:00 20
33 D Norge 24220 Harald Oterhals Molde BK 3 33 1/1 15/02 15:00 21
34 C Norge 26978 James Michael Dudek Red Crown BK 0 34 1/1 15/02 15:00 21
35 A Norge 10141 Olav J. Olsen Frogner BK 0 35 1/1 15/02 15:00 22
36 B Norge 22749 Roar Gran Persson Jarlsberg BK 0 36 1/1 15/02 15:00 22
37 E Norge 10798 Anne Grethe Oppegaard Red Crown BK 3 37 1/1 15/02 15:00 23
38 C Norge 19537 Heidi Gjessing Gjester Red Crown BK 0 38 1/1 15/02 15:00 23
39 A Norge 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 39 1/1 15/02 15:00 24
40 A Norge 6242 Jan Helge Johnsen Polar Team BK 0 40 1/1 15/02 15:00 24
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 2890 Per Eivind Fjordheim Red Crown BK 0 1 1/1 15/02 15:00 3
2 B Norge 16247 Ulf N. Moen Red Crown BK 1 2 1/1 15/02 15:00 3
3 B Norge 24689 Stein Roger Holdal Polar Team BK 0 3 1/1 15/02 15:00 4
4 B Norge 5119 Tor Vinje Haukenes Polar Team BK 0 4 1/1 15/02 15:00 4
5 B Norge 10797 Birger Inge Oppegaard Red Crown BK 2 5 1/1 15/02 15:00 5
6 B Norge 21360 Fredrik Hesselberg-Meyer Red Crown BK 0 6 1/1 15/02 15:00 5
7 B Norge 5131 Harald Raanes Polar Team BK 5 7 1/1 15/02 15:00 6
8 B Norge 7003 Steinar Andersen Polar Team BK 0 8 1/1 15/02 15:00 6
9 C Norge 24252 Astrid Andersen Arctic Strike BK 0 9 1/1 15/02 15:00 7
10 B Norge 5219 Roshild Jensen Arctic Strike BK 0 10 1/1 15/02 15:00 7
11 B Norge 23014 Terje Karlsen Jarlsberg BK 0 11 1/1 15/02 15:00 8
12 B Norge 15281 Trond Syvertsen Jarlsberg BK 0 12 1/1 15/02 15:00 8
13 C Norge 22073 Arnt Pedersen Skansen BK 0 13 1/1 15/02 15:00 9
14 C Norge 31387 Asle Pedersen Skansen BK 0 14 1/1 15/02 15:00 9
15 C Norge 6708 Kjell Thorsrudhagen Molde BK 0 15 1/1 15/02 15:00 10
16 D Norge 1265 Øyvind Christiansen Molde BK 0 16 1/1 15/02 15:00 10
17 B Norge 20983 Arild Heltne Molde BK 0 17 1/1 15/02 15:00 11
18 C Norge 25071 Christian Pascal Molde BK 0 18 1/1 15/02 15:00 11
19 E Norge 24468 Inger Marie Rosø Skansen BK 1 19 1/1 15/02 15:00 12
20 F Norge 24255 May Georgsen Skansen BK 0 20 1/1 15/02 15:00 12
21 B Norge 24487 Kjetil Myrstad Skansen BK 0 21 1/1 15/02 15:00 15
22 B Norge 21726 Stein Tore Øien Skansen BK 0 22 1/1 15/02 15:00 15
23 E Norge 26303 Arne Gjetåsaune Verdal BK 0 23 1/1 15/02 15:00 16
24 E Norge 26117 Kjell Gjetåsaune Verdal BK 0 24 1/1 15/02 15:00 16
25 B Norge 5189 Ronald Georgsen Skansen BK 0 25 1/1 15/02 15:00 17
26 C Norge 22269 Torgeir Mortensen Skansen BK 5 26 1/1 15/02 15:00 17
27 B Norge 25167 Jon Kilsti Red Crown BK 0 27 1/1 15/02 15:00 18
28 B Norge 22585 Øyvind Sand Red Crown BK 0 28 1/1 15/02 15:00 18
29 A Norge 21598 Frank Havn Vågan BK 0 29 1/1 15/02 15:00 19
30 B Norge 22950 Rigmor Skavhaug Polar Team BK 0 30 1/1 15/02 15:00 19
31 B Norge 21711 Roar Haugan Gokstad BK 6 31 1/1 15/02 15:00 20
32 C Norge 26447 Sigurd Erland Sandnes BK 0 32 1/1 15/02 15:00 20
33 D Norge 24220 Harald Oterhals Molde BK 3 33 1/1 15/02 15:00 21
34 C Norge 26978 James Michael Dudek Red Crown BK 0 34 1/1 15/02 15:00 21
35 A Norge 10141 Olav J. Olsen Frogner BK 0 35 1/1 15/02 15:00 22
36 B Norge 22749 Roar Gran Persson Jarlsberg BK 0 36 1/1 15/02 15:00 22
37 E Norge 10798 Anne Grethe Oppegaard Red Crown BK 3 37 1/1 15/02 15:00 23
38 C Norge 19537 Heidi Gjessing Gjester Red Crown BK 0 38 1/1 15/02 15:00 23
39 A Norge 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 39 1/1 15/02 15:00 24
40 A Norge 6242 Jan Helge Johnsen Polar Team BK 0 40 1/1 15/02 15:00 24