Resultater - NM Veteran sgl/dbl 2019 - Innledende

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 31416 Annebeth Jacobsson Skjegstad Trønderstrike BK 0 1 1/1 13/02 18:00 17
2 C Norge 24252 Astrid Andersen Arctic Strike BK 0 2 1/1 15/02 15:00 7
3 B Norge 25020 Christin Andersen Löfman Solli BK 0 3 1/1 15/02 11:00 5
4 C Norge 23359 Elin Anne Larsen Dora BK 0 4 1/1 14/02 18:00 12
5 C Norge 19537 Heidi Gjessing Gjester Red Crown BK 0 5 1/1 15/02 15:00 23
6 D Norge 27075 Kari Engmark Lunde Frogner BK 0 6 1/1 16/02 09:00 3
7 E Norge 25933 Kjellaug Aalbotsjord Mosjøen 0 7 1/1 16/02 09:00 19
8 B Norge 16322 Lene Lillelien Larvik BK 0 8 1/1 16/02 09:00 22
9 B Norge 17116 Lillian Larsen Gjøvik BK 0 9 1/1 15/02 11:00 20
10 E Norge 24797 Lise Mørch Petersen Munken BK 0 10 1/1 13/02 18:00 15
11 B Norge 6257 Liv Grete Rundhaug Trondheim BK 0 11 1/1 13/02 18:00 7
12 D Norge 7013 Marianne Lundstrøm Munken BK 0 12 1/1 13/02 18:00 5
13 C Norge 22089 Mette Ertsgaard Trondheim BK 0 13 1/1 13/02 18:00 7
14 F Norge 25940 Phebe Florida Dalhaug Ringerike BK 0 14 1/1 16/02 09:00 19
15 B Norge 20465 Ragnhild Kristoffersen Arctic Strike BK 0 15 1/1 15/02 11:00 21
16 B Norge 5219 Roshild Jensen Arctic Strike BK 0 16 1/1 15/02 15:00 7
17 C Norge 24401 Torill Tvedt Trondheim BK 0 17 1/1 15/02 19:00 19
18 C Norge 19209 Trude Nilsen Heimdal BK 0 18 1/1 14/02 18:00 22
19 C Norge 26488 Åse Asbjørrnsdatter Dreier Munken BK 0 19 1/1 13/02 18:00 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 E Norge 10798 Anne Grethe Oppegaard Red Crown BK 3 1 1/1 15/02 15:00 23
2 E Norge 6405 Anne-Mari Engan Dora BK 7 2 1/1 14/02 18:00 20
3 B Norge 23351 Bente Mengshoel Drammen Tigers BK 0 3 1/1 15/02 19:00 23
4 F Norge 25026 Brit Rolseth Munken BK 9 4 1/1 13/02 18:00 17
5 F Norge 24833 Eva Annie Magnussen Dora BK 8 5 1/1 14/02 18:00 20
6 B Norge 21087 Gerd Brandett Glåmdal BK 0 6 1/1 15/02 19:00 9
7 C Norge 20732 Gerda Vistnes Oppdal BK 8 7 1/1 15/02 11:00 22
8 E Norge 25180 Grete L. Herøy Norsia 0 8 1/1 15/02 19:00 5
9 D Norge 14043 Gunvor Rosenkilde Norsia 2 9 1/1 15/02 19:00 5
10 F Norge 20898 Guri Troøien Munken BK 0 10 1/1 13/02 18:00 15
11 B Norge 13374 Ine Lorentzen Solli BK 0 11 1/1 15/02 11:00 5
12 E Norge 24468 Inger Marie Rosø Skansen BK 1 12 1/1 15/02 15:00 12
13 B Norge 2126 Ingrid Olsen Trondheim BK 0 13 1/1 16/02 09:00 14
14 D Norge 27078 Liv Bråthen Frogner BK 0 14 1/1 16/02 09:00 3
15 C Norge 20169 Marit Lillebudal Trondheim BK 0 15 1/1 15/02 19:00 19
16 F Norge 24255 May Georgsen Skansen BK 0 16 1/1 15/02 15:00 12
17 C Norge 14627 Randi Hansen Askøy BK 0 17 1/1 15/02 19:00 24
18 B Norge 22950 Rigmor Skavhaug Polar Team BK 0 18 1/1 15/02 15:00 19
19 B Norge 1021 Tove Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 0 19 1/1 16/02 09:00 14
20 D Norge 25015 Åshild Blomli Dora BK 0 20 1/1 14/02 18:00 12
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 26567 Anders Myhre Bekkelaget BK 0 1 1/1 15/02 19:00 17
2 E Norge 26303 Arne Gjetåsaune Verdal BK 0 2 1/1 15/02 15:00 16
3 B Norge 6112 Arne Roger Hansen Dora BK 0 3 1/1 14/02 18:00 10
4 B Norge 26203 Arne Strandenes Stord BK 0 4 1/1 16/02 09:00 9
5 B Norge 21069 Birger Wibe Verdal BK 0 5 1/1 15/02 11:00 8
6 B Norge 6691 Bjørn Richvoldsen Orkla BK 0 6 1/1 14/02 18:00 17
7 B Norge 10381 Brede Gruer Litego BK 0 7 1/1 15/02 11:00 16
8 B Norge 26164 Espen Bangshaug Briskebyen BK 0 8 1/1 15/02 19:00 6
9 A Norge 21598 Frank Havn Vågan BK 0 9 1/1 15/02 15:00 19
10 B Norge 24684 Frank Robert Johansen Mosjøen 0 10 1/1 16/02 09:00 6
11 B Norge 25919 Freddy Garberg Ringerike BK 0 11 1/1 16/02 09:00 2
12 C Norge 6757 Frode Morten Skjørland Munken BK 0 12 1/1 13/02 18:00 9
13 B Norge 26423 Frode Søreng Rana BK 0 13 1/1 16/02 09:00 11
14 C Norge 26823 Frode Tvedt Mascot BK 0 14 1/1 16/02 09:00 1
15 B Norge 22750 Gaute Hoff Orkla BK 0 15 1/1 14/02 18:00 17
16 B Norge 12794 Geir Omdal Vepsa 0 16 1/1 16/02 09:00 4
17 A Norge 3482 Gunnar Ingebrigtsen Mascot BK 0 17 1/1 16/02 09:00 17
18 B Norge 23260 Hans Erik Menkerud Gjøvik BK 0 18 1/1 15/02 11:00 7
19 B Norge 6745 Herbert Cook Munken BK 0 19 1/1 13/02 18:00 9
20 B Norge 23451 Inge Hamnes Elverum BK 0 20 1/1 15/02 11:00 15
21 B Norge 12101 Jan Gabrielsen Vepsa 0 21 1/1 16/02 09:00 4
22 A Norge 6242 Jan Helge Johnsen Polar Team BK 0 22 1/1 15/02 15:00 24
23 B Norge 6232 Jan Morten Hogstad Munken BK 0 23 1/1 14/02 18:00 18
24 C Norge 11117 Jann Helgesen Sarpsborg BK 0 24 1/1 15/02 11:00 18
25 B Norge 9007 Jarle Jonny Holth Drammen Tigers BK 0 25 1/1 16/02 09:00 12
26 B Norge 6092 Jon M. Ingebrigtsen Trondheim BK 0 26 1/1 15/02 19:00 22
27 B Norge 25000 Jørn Andre Ålgårdstad Grenland BK 0 27 1/1 15/02 11:00 11
28 E Norge 26117 Kjell Gjetåsaune Verdal BK 0 28 1/1 15/02 15:00 16
29 B Norge 14102 Kjell Roald Monsen Mascot BK 0 29 1/1 16/02 09:00 1
30 A Norge 9168 Kjetil Johansen Drammen Tigers BK 0 30 1/1 16/02 09:00 12
31 B Norge 24487 Kjetil Myrstad Skansen BK 0 31 1/1 15/02 15:00 15
32 B Norge 25724 Klaus Jøran Amundsen Trondheim BK 0 32 1/1 13/02 18:00 6
33 B Norge 6823 Knut Anders Klungervik Orkla BK 0 33 1/1 13/02 18:00 11
34 A Norge 9156 Kurt Bertelsen Brage BK 0 34 1/1 15/02 19:00 21
35 B Norge 9250 Kåre Gundesø Drammen Tigers BK 0 35 1/1 15/02 19:00 13
36 A Norge 14040 Lasse Ingebrigtsen Mascot BK 0 36 1/1 16/02 09:00 17
37 B Norge 17039 Morten Berntsen Briskebyen BK 0 37 1/1 15/02 19:00 18
38 B Norge 3102 Olav Gimse Trondheim BK 0 38 1/1 13/02 18:00 12
39 A Norge 10141 Olav J. Olsen Frogner BK 0 39 1/1 15/02 15:00 22
40 A Norge 7063 Ole Aalbotsjord Mosjøen 0 40 1/1 16/02 09:00 6
41 C Norge 13424 Osmund Birkeland Haugesund BK 0 41 1/1 16/02 09:00 21
42 A Norge 20908 Ove Osgjelten Elverum BK 0 42 1/1 15/02 11:00 23
43 C Norge 24129 Peder Skog Elverum BK 0 43 1/1 15/02 11:00 6
44 A Norge 2890 Per Eivind Fjordheim Red Crown BK 0 44 1/1 15/02 15:00 3
45 B Norge 26439 Per Frode Sterud Bekkelaget BK 0 45 1/1 15/02 19:00 20
46 A Norge 1020 Per-Einar Walstad Trondheim BK 0 46 1/1 15/02 19:00 22
47 A Norge 22815 Pål Sigurd Romskaug Briskebyen BK 0 47 1/1 15/02 19:00 18
48 B Norge 22133 Rolf Erik Nyseter Syv Søstre BK 0 48 1/1 15/02 11:00 22
49 A Norge 9035 Runar Almestrand Norsia 0 49 1/1 15/02 19:00 4
50 A Norge 22874 Rune Feirud Munken BK 0 50 1/1 14/02 18:00 8
51 B Norge 6164 Rune Spets Trondheim BK 0 51 1/1 13/02 18:00 12
52 C Norge 26447 Sigurd Erland Sandnes BK 0 52 1/1 15/02 15:00 20
53 A Norge 14481 Stefan Palmèr Mascot BK 0 53 1/1 16/02 09:00 23
54 B Norge 7003 Steinar Andersen Polar Team BK 0 54 1/1 15/02 15:00 6
55 A Norge 6664 Stig Kleveland Munken BK 0 55 1/1 14/02 18:00 18
56 B Norge 6356 Stig Rune Barstad Munken BK 0 56 1/1 14/02 18:00 8
57 B Norge 19643 Terje Barkald Solli BK 0 57 1/1 15/02 11:00 24
58 D Norge 26699 Terje Skare Munken BK 0 58 1/1 13/02 18:00 18
59 B Norge 24095 Thomas Furøy Drammen Tigers BK 0 59 1/1 15/02 19:00 13
60 A Norge 6768 Tomi Niitti Trondheim BK 0 60 1/1 16/02 09:00 18
61 B Norge 7049 Tommy Pedersen Rana BK 0 61 1/1 16/02 09:00 11
62 C Norge 20750 Tor Arne Holmen Verdal BK 0 62 1/1 15/02 11:00 4
63 B Norge 5119 Tor Vinje Haukenes Polar Team BK 0 63 1/1 15/02 15:00 4
64 A Norge 3688 Tore Torgersen Trondheim BK 0 64 1/1 16/02 09:00 18
65 B Norge 22637 Tron Bråten Briskebyen BK 0 65 1/1 15/02 19:00 6
66 B Norge 6667 Trond Kråkmo Munken BK 0 66 1/1 15/02 19:00 23
67 A Norge 20014 Vidar Barkald Skru BK 0 67 1/1 15/02 11:00 19
68 B Norge 10586 Vidar Roaldset Johnsen Litego BK 0 68 1/1 15/02 11:00 16
69 A Norge 20986 Vidar Stevy Gjelstad Norsia 0 69 1/1 15/02 19:00 4
70 A Norge 16002 Øyvind Harang Solli BK 0 70 1/1 15/02 11:00 24
71 A Norge 21791 Øyvind Haugen Glåmdal BK 0 71 1/1 15/02 19:00 2
72 B Norge 22585 Øyvind Sand Red Crown BK 0 72 1/1 15/02 15:00 18
73 C 16025 Øyvind Tveitan Litego BK 0 73 1/1 15/02 11:00 20
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 24123 Arild Gundersen Dora BK 0 1 1/1 14/02 18:00 15
2 C Norge 22073 Arnt Pedersen Skansen BK 0 2 1/1 15/02 15:00 9
3 C Norge 25071 Christian Pascal Molde BK 0 3 1/1 15/02 15:00 11
4 B Norge 25706 Conny Linddahl Stord BK 0 4 1/1 16/02 09:00 5
5 B Norge 22039 Egil Toftaker Oppdal BK 0 5 1/1 15/02 11:00 10
6 A Norge 20883 Frank Bangshaug Elverum BK 0 6 1/1 15/02 11:00 23
7 B Norge 22831 Frank Tangen Kvam BK 0 7 1/1 15/02 11:00 9
8 B Norge 23298 Fred Larsson Stord BK 0 8 1/1 16/02 09:00 9
9 B Norge 21360 Fredrik Hesselberg-Meyer Red Crown BK 0 9 1/1 15/02 15:00 5
10 C Norge 3188 Georg Utstrand Munken BK 0 10 1/1 13/02 18:00 8
11 A Norge 4170 Guttorm Bjørøen Hallingkast BK 0 11 1/1 15/02 19:00 11
12 B Norge 21129 Hallgeir Lønstad Gjøvik BK 0 12 1/1 15/02 11:00 7
13 B Norge 21993 Hans Harald Nilsen Fredrikstad BK 0 13 1/1 16/02 09:00 20
14 C Norge 24646 Hermod Brandsegg Trondheim BK 0 14 1/1 13/02 18:00 6
15 A Norge 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 15 1/1 15/02 15:00 24
16 B Norge 23408 Ivar Bertram Larsen Heimdal BK 0 16 1/1 14/02 18:00 11
17 B Norge 22670 Ivar Lønnum Steinkjer BK 0 17 1/1 14/02 18:00 19
18 C Norge 26978 James Michael Dudek Red Crown BK 0 18 1/1 15/02 15:00 21
19 B Norge 21505 Jan Erik Holmen Verdal BK 0 19 1/1 15/02 11:00 8
20 C Norge 24688 John Arne Nilssen Mosjøen 0 20 1/1 16/02 09:00 7
21 C Norge 21057 John Holmberg Dora BK 0 21 1/1 14/02 18:00 5
22 B Norge 17044 John Rune Johansen Bekkelaget BK 0 22 1/1 15/02 19:00 20
23 A Norge 3948 John Stubsve Bang Hallingkast BK 0 23 1/1 15/02 19:00 11
24 A Norge 13803 John Aarre Cross BK 0 24 1/1 16/02 09:00 8
25 B Norge 25167 Jon Kilsti Red Crown BK 0 25 1/1 15/02 15:00 18
26 D Norge 26594 Knut Morken Cross BK 0 26 1/1 16/02 09:00 8
27 B Norge 25431 Morten Herøy Norsia 0 27 1/1 15/02 19:00 16
28 D Norge 17070 Morten Lund Bekkelaget BK 0 28 1/1 15/02 19:00 17
29 B Norge 24905 Noralf Sneeggen Dora BK 0 29 1/1 14/02 18:00 15
30 B Norge 21942 Olav Mistereggen Munken BK 0 30 1/1 13/02 18:00 8
31 C Norge 22794 Per Andersen Skru BK 0 31 1/1 15/02 11:00 17
32 C Norge 24030 Petter Larsen Dora BK 0 32 1/1 14/02 18:00 21
33 B Norge 3732 Petter Meland Dora BK 0 33 1/1 14/02 18:00 10
34 B Norge 10677 Roald Finstad Sofiemyr BK 0 34 1/1 15/02 11:00 3
35 B Norge 22749 Roar Gran Persson Jarlsberg BK 0 35 1/1 15/02 15:00 22
36 A Norge 3276 Robert Lind Larvik BK 0 36 1/1 16/02 09:00 10
37 B Norge 5189 Ronald Georgsen Skansen BK 0 37 1/1 15/02 15:00 17
38 B Norge 6832 Rune Johansen Orkla BK 0 38 1/1 13/02 18:00 11
39 B Norge 21242 Rune Johansen Heimdal BK 0 39 1/1 14/02 18:00 11
40 B Norge 26211 Signar T Berger Steinkjer BK 0 40 1/1 14/02 18:00 19
41 C Norge 26394 Stein Bjerke Bekkelaget BK 0 41 1/1 15/02 19:00 12
42 B Norge 25996 Stein Erik Arnegard Hallingkast BK 0 42 1/1 15/02 19:00 14
43 C Norge 22881 Stein Erik Rugsveen Glåmdal BK 0 43 1/1 15/02 19:00 2
44 B Norge 24689 Stein Roger Holdal Polar Team BK 0 44 1/1 15/02 15:00 4
45 B Norge 21726 Stein Tore Øien Skansen BK 0 45 1/1 15/02 15:00 15
46 B Norge 5501 Svein Erik Moe Mosjøen 0 46 1/1 16/02 09:00 7
47 B Norge 16342 Svein Isaksen Larvik BK 0 47 1/1 16/02 09:00 10
48 B Norge 14624 Svenn-Rune Hansen Askøy BK 0 48 1/1 15/02 19:00 8
49 B Norge 20081 Terje Hansen Elverum BK 0 49 1/1 15/02 11:00 15
50 B Norge 23014 Terje Karlsen Jarlsberg BK 0 50 1/1 15/02 15:00 8
51 B Norge 9107 Tom R Borgen Norsia 0 51 1/1 15/02 19:00 16
52 B Norge 25450 Tor Engeskaug Bekkelaget BK 0 52 1/1 15/02 19:00 24
53 C Norge 26944 Trond Slettahjell Dora BK 0 53 1/1 14/02 18:00 5
54 B Norge 15281 Trond Syvertsen Jarlsberg BK 0 54 1/1 15/02 15:00 8
55 D Norge 2980 Vidar Rise Oppdal BK 0 55 1/1 15/02 11:00 18
56 D Norge 1265 Øyvind Christiansen Molde BK 0 56 1/1 15/02 15:00 10
57 B Norge 6734 Åge Malmo Verdal BK 0 57 1/1 14/02 18:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 10579 Anton Olstad Bekkelaget BK 9 1 1/1 15/02 19:00 1
2 B Norge 20983 Arild Heltne Molde BK 0 2 1/1 15/02 15:00 11
3 B Norge 10751 Arne Harry Sæther Metropensjonistene 7 3 1/1 15/02 11:00 21
4 B Norge 1169 Arne Svein Strøm Bekkelaget BK 9 4 1/1 15/02 19:00 10
5 B Norge 6583 Arnt Inge Kjesbu Verdal BK 1 5 1/1 14/02 18:00 6
6 D Norge 17120 Arve Fossum Bekkelaget BK 8 6 1/1 15/02 19:00 3
7 C Norge 14038 Arvid Sandal Haugesund BK 11 7 1/1 16/02 09:00 15
8 D Norge 26991 Asbjørn Dreier Munken BK 9 8 1/1 13/02 18:00 18
9 C Norge 14528 Asle Georg Karlsen Askøy BK 9 9 1/1 15/02 19:00 8
10 C Norge 31387 Asle Pedersen Skansen BK 0 10 1/1 15/02 15:00 9
11 B Norge 10797 Birger Inge Oppegaard Red Crown BK 2 11 1/1 15/02 15:00 5
12 B Norge 19330 Børre Rosenkilde Norsia 3 12 1/1 15/02 19:00 21
13 B Norge 22986 Bård Jenssen Trondheim BK 6 13 1/1 13/02 18:00 19
14 C Norge 26836 Dag Arne Skar Bekkelaget BK 0 14 1/1 15/02 19:00 3
15 D Norge 26958 Dagbjørn Næss Rana BK 3 15 1/1 16/02 09:00 21
16 C Norge 24644 Egil Kvam Heimdal BK 6 16 1/1 14/02 18:00 16
17 B Norge 9262 Egil Lorentz Hansen Sølvkula BK 4 17 1/1 15/02 11:00 19
18 D Norge 26680 Gisle Skjervø Verdal BK 1 18 1/1 14/02 18:00 9
19 B Norge 25723 Hallgeir Johansen Dora BK 1 19 1/2 14/02 18:00 21
20 2/2 16/02 09:00 22
20 C Norge 10392 Harald Mikalsen Sofiemyr BK 8 21 1/1 16/02 09:00 13
21 D Norge 24220 Harald Oterhals Molde BK 3 22 1/1 15/02 15:00 21
22 B Norge 5131 Harald Raanes Polar Team BK 5 23 1/1 15/02 15:00 6
23 C Norge 17152 Harry Engebakken Bekkelaget BK 4 24 1/1 15/02 19:00 7
24 C Norge 20277 Helge Brochmann Vepsa 14 25 1/1 16/02 09:00 24
25 B Norge 21253 Henrik Toftaker Oppdal BK 6 26 1/1 15/02 11:00 12
26 B Norge 2308 Håkon Ingebrigtsen Mascot BK 13 27 1/1 16/02 09:00 23
27 B Norge 21088 Håvard Brandett Glåmdal BK 2 28 1/1 15/02 19:00 9
28 B Norge 25774 Ingar Myrvang Bekkelaget BK 5 29 1/1 15/02 19:00 12
29 D Norge 25980 Ivar Midtlyng Rana BK 11 30 1/1 16/02 09:00 16
30 C Norge 6609 Ivar Skjervø Steinkjer BK 1 31 1/1 14/02 18:00 22
31 D Norge 27033 Jan Willy Johnsen Trondheim BK 3 32 1/1 13/02 18:00 10
32 B Norge 19340 Jan-Roald Jensen Sofiemyr BK 0 33 1/1 15/02 11:00 3
33 C Norge 25110 John Skarholm Haugesund BK 8 34 1/1 16/02 09:00 15
34 D Norge 6034 Johnny Bolland Trondheim BK 2 35 1/1 13/02 18:00 10
35 B Norge 21743 Kjell Arve Berg Orkla BK 2 36 1/1 13/02 18:00 16
36 C Norge 25671 Kjell Furunes Oppdal BK 5 37 1/1 15/02 11:00 10
37 C Norge 20135 Kjell Martin Johannessen Steinkjer BK 5 38 1/1 14/02 18:00 7
38 C Norge 6708 Kjell Thorsrudhagen Molde BK 0 39 1/1 15/02 15:00 10
39 B Norge 14275 Knut R. Lerskallen Hallingkast BK 3 40 1/1 15/02 19:00 14
40 C Norge 24795 Leif Erik Folden Steinkjer BK 7 41 1/1 14/02 18:00 7
41 C Norge 25778 Leif-Margon Johansen Rana BK 3 42 1/1 16/02 09:00 16
42 B Norge 17161 Odd Gunnar Kaspersen Bekkelaget BK 9 43 1/1 15/02 19:00 1
43 B Norge 16268 Odd Larønningen Grenland BK 4 44 1/1 15/02 11:00 11
44 A Norge 22818 Oddvar Andreas Eide Stord BK 4 45 1/1 16/02 09:00 5
45 B Norge 17085 Ola Bjørtomt Bekkelaget BK 12 46 1/1 15/02 19:00 10
46 C Norge 6817 Ola Skar Oppdal BK 3 47 1/1 15/02 11:00 12
47 B Norge 14614 Ove Fonn Kvam BK 2 48 1/1 15/02 11:00 9
48 B Norge 3865 Owe Herrmann Skru BK 3 49 1/1 15/02 11:00 17
49 B Norge 6236 Ragnvald Haug Munken BK 7 50 1/1 13/02 18:00 20
50 B Norge 10077 Richard King Sofiemyr BK 4 51 1/1 16/02 09:00 13
51 B Norge 1661 Roar Hansen Munken BK 13 52 1/1 13/02 18:00 20
52 B Norge 21711 Roar Haugan Gokstad BK 6 53 1/1 15/02 15:00 20
53 B Norge 20574 Rolf Arne Rønning Trondheim BK 6 54 1/1 13/02 18:00 19
54 B Norge 17038 Rolf Johan Boysen Elverum BK 11 55 1/1 15/02 11:00 6
55 C Norge 6506 Sigurd Jeremiassen Verdal BK 11 56 1/1 14/02 18:00 9
56 F Norge 9032 Stein Erik Sæther Drammen Tigers BK 1 57 1/1 15/02 19:00 15
57 B Norge 22012 Thor Brattaker Verdal BK 1 58 1/1 15/02 11:00 4
58 B Norge 17286 Thore Liberg Bekkelaget BK 0 59 1/1 15/02 19:00 7
59 B Norge 9285 Tore Anderssen Ringerike BK 5 60 1/1 16/02 09:00 2
60 C Norge 22269 Torgeir Mortensen Skansen BK 5 61 1/1 15/02 15:00 17
61 B Norge 16247 Ulf N. Moen Red Crown BK 1 62 1/1 15/02 15:00 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 31416 Annebeth Jacobsson Skjegstad Trønderstrike BK 0 1 1/1 13/02 18:00 17
2 C Norge 24252 Astrid Andersen Arctic Strike BK 0 2 1/1 15/02 15:00 7
3 B Norge 25020 Christin Andersen Löfman Solli BK 0 3 1/1 15/02 11:00 5
4 C Norge 23359 Elin Anne Larsen Dora BK 0 4 1/1 14/02 18:00 12
5 C Norge 19537 Heidi Gjessing Gjester Red Crown BK 0 5 1/1 15/02 15:00 23
6 D Norge 27075 Kari Engmark Lunde Frogner BK 0 6 1/1 16/02 09:00 3
7 E Norge 25933 Kjellaug Aalbotsjord Mosjøen 0 7 1/1 16/02 09:00 19
8 B Norge 16322 Lene Lillelien Larvik BK 0 8 1/1 16/02 09:00 22
9 B Norge 17116 Lillian Larsen Gjøvik BK 0 9 1/1 15/02 11:00 20
10 E Norge 24797 Lise Mørch Petersen Munken BK 0 10 1/1 13/02 18:00 15
11 B Norge 6257 Liv Grete Rundhaug Trondheim BK 0 11 1/1 13/02 18:00 7
12 D Norge 7013 Marianne Lundstrøm Munken BK 0 12 1/1 13/02 18:00 5
13 C Norge 22089 Mette Ertsgaard Trondheim BK 0 13 1/1 13/02 18:00 7
14 F Norge 25940 Phebe Florida Dalhaug Ringerike BK 0 14 1/1 16/02 09:00 19
15 B Norge 20465 Ragnhild Kristoffersen Arctic Strike BK 0 15 1/1 15/02 11:00 21
16 B Norge 5219 Roshild Jensen Arctic Strike BK 0 16 1/1 15/02 15:00 7
17 C Norge 24401 Torill Tvedt Trondheim BK 0 17 1/1 15/02 19:00 19
18 C Norge 19209 Trude Nilsen Heimdal BK 0 18 1/1 14/02 18:00 22
19 C Norge 26488 Åse Asbjørrnsdatter Dreier Munken BK 0 19 1/1 13/02 18:00 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 E Norge 10798 Anne Grethe Oppegaard Red Crown BK 3 1 1/1 15/02 15:00 23
2 E Norge 6405 Anne-Mari Engan Dora BK 7 2 1/1 14/02 18:00 20
3 B Norge 23351 Bente Mengshoel Drammen Tigers BK 0 3 1/1 15/02 19:00 23
4 F Norge 25026 Brit Rolseth Munken BK 9 4 1/1 13/02 18:00 17
5 F Norge 24833 Eva Annie Magnussen Dora BK 8 5 1/1 14/02 18:00 20
6 B Norge 21087 Gerd Brandett Glåmdal BK 0 6 1/1 15/02 19:00 9
7 C Norge 20732 Gerda Vistnes Oppdal BK 8 7 1/1 15/02 11:00 22
8 E Norge 25180 Grete L. Herøy Norsia 0 8 1/1 15/02 19:00 5
9 D Norge 14043 Gunvor Rosenkilde Norsia 2 9 1/1 15/02 19:00 5
10 F Norge 20898 Guri Troøien Munken BK 0 10 1/1 13/02 18:00 15
11 B Norge 13374 Ine Lorentzen Solli BK 0 11 1/1 15/02 11:00 5
12 E Norge 24468 Inger Marie Rosø Skansen BK 1 12 1/1 15/02 15:00 12
13 B Norge 2126 Ingrid Olsen Trondheim BK 0 13 1/1 16/02 09:00 14
14 D Norge 27078 Liv Bråthen Frogner BK 0 14 1/1 16/02 09:00 3
15 C Norge 20169 Marit Lillebudal Trondheim BK 0 15 1/1 15/02 19:00 19
16 F Norge 24255 May Georgsen Skansen BK 0 16 1/1 15/02 15:00 12
17 C Norge 14627 Randi Hansen Askøy BK 0 17 1/1 15/02 19:00 24
18 B Norge 22950 Rigmor Skavhaug Polar Team BK 0 18 1/1 15/02 15:00 19
19 B Norge 1021 Tove Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 0 19 1/1 16/02 09:00 14
20 D Norge 25015 Åshild Blomli Dora BK 0 20 1/1 14/02 18:00 12
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 26567 Anders Myhre Bekkelaget BK 0 1 1/1 15/02 19:00 17
2 E Norge 26303 Arne Gjetåsaune Verdal BK 0 2 1/1 15/02 15:00 16
3 B Norge 6112 Arne Roger Hansen Dora BK 0 3 1/1 14/02 18:00 10
4 B Norge 26203 Arne Strandenes Stord BK 0 4 1/1 16/02 09:00 9
5 B Norge 21069 Birger Wibe Verdal BK 0 5 1/1 15/02 11:00 8
6 B Norge 6691 Bjørn Richvoldsen Orkla BK 0 6 1/1 14/02 18:00 17
7 B Norge 10381 Brede Gruer Litego BK 0 7 1/1 15/02 11:00 16
8 B Norge 26164 Espen Bangshaug Briskebyen BK 0 8 1/1 15/02 19:00 6
9 A Norge 21598 Frank Havn Vågan BK 0 9 1/1 15/02 15:00 19
10 B Norge 24684 Frank Robert Johansen Mosjøen 0 10 1/1 16/02 09:00 6
11 B Norge 25919 Freddy Garberg Ringerike BK 0 11 1/1 16/02 09:00 2
12 C Norge 6757 Frode Morten Skjørland Munken BK 0 12 1/1 13/02 18:00 9
13 B Norge 26423 Frode Søreng Rana BK 0 13 1/1 16/02 09:00 11
14 C Norge 26823 Frode Tvedt Mascot BK 0 14 1/1 16/02 09:00 1
15 B Norge 22750 Gaute Hoff Orkla BK 0 15 1/1 14/02 18:00 17
16 B Norge 12794 Geir Omdal Vepsa 0 16 1/1 16/02 09:00 4
17 A Norge 3482 Gunnar Ingebrigtsen Mascot BK 0 17 1/1 16/02 09:00 17
18 B Norge 23260 Hans Erik Menkerud Gjøvik BK 0 18 1/1 15/02 11:00 7
19 B Norge 6745 Herbert Cook Munken BK 0 19 1/1 13/02 18:00 9
20 B Norge 23451 Inge Hamnes Elverum BK 0 20 1/1 15/02 11:00 15
21 B Norge 12101 Jan Gabrielsen Vepsa 0 21 1/1 16/02 09:00 4
22 A Norge 6242 Jan Helge Johnsen Polar Team BK 0 22 1/1 15/02 15:00 24
23 B Norge 6232 Jan Morten Hogstad Munken BK 0 23 1/1 14/02 18:00 18
24 C Norge 11117 Jann Helgesen Sarpsborg BK 0 24 1/1 15/02 11:00 18
25 B Norge 9007 Jarle Jonny Holth Drammen Tigers BK 0 25 1/1 16/02 09:00 12
26 B Norge 6092 Jon M. Ingebrigtsen Trondheim BK 0 26 1/1 15/02 19:00 22
27 B Norge 25000 Jørn Andre Ålgårdstad Grenland BK 0 27 1/1 15/02 11:00 11
28 E Norge 26117 Kjell Gjetåsaune Verdal BK 0 28 1/1 15/02 15:00 16
29 B Norge 14102 Kjell Roald Monsen Mascot BK 0 29 1/1 16/02 09:00 1
30 A Norge 9168 Kjetil Johansen Drammen Tigers BK 0 30 1/1 16/02 09:00 12
31 B Norge 24487 Kjetil Myrstad Skansen BK 0 31 1/1 15/02 15:00 15
32 B Norge 25724 Klaus Jøran Amundsen Trondheim BK 0 32 1/1 13/02 18:00 6
33 B Norge 6823 Knut Anders Klungervik Orkla BK 0 33 1/1 13/02 18:00 11
34 A Norge 9156 Kurt Bertelsen Brage BK 0 34 1/1 15/02 19:00 21
35 B Norge 9250 Kåre Gundesø Drammen Tigers BK 0 35 1/1 15/02 19:00 13
36 A Norge 14040 Lasse Ingebrigtsen Mascot BK 0 36 1/1 16/02 09:00 17
37 B Norge 17039 Morten Berntsen Briskebyen BK 0 37 1/1 15/02 19:00 18
38 B Norge 3102 Olav Gimse Trondheim BK 0 38 1/1 13/02 18:00 12
39 A Norge 10141 Olav J. Olsen Frogner BK 0 39 1/1 15/02 15:00 22
40 A Norge 7063 Ole Aalbotsjord Mosjøen 0 40 1/1 16/02 09:00 6
41 C Norge 13424 Osmund Birkeland Haugesund BK 0 41 1/1 16/02 09:00 21
42 A Norge 20908 Ove Osgjelten Elverum BK 0 42 1/1 15/02 11:00 23
43 C Norge 24129 Peder Skog Elverum BK 0 43 1/1 15/02 11:00 6
44 A Norge 2890 Per Eivind Fjordheim Red Crown BK 0 44 1/1 15/02 15:00 3
45 B Norge 26439 Per Frode Sterud Bekkelaget BK 0 45 1/1 15/02 19:00 20
46 A Norge 1020 Per-Einar Walstad Trondheim BK 0 46 1/1 15/02 19:00 22
47 A Norge 22815 Pål Sigurd Romskaug Briskebyen BK 0 47 1/1 15/02 19:00 18
48 B Norge 22133 Rolf Erik Nyseter Syv Søstre BK 0 48 1/1 15/02 11:00 22
49 A Norge 9035 Runar Almestrand Norsia 0 49 1/1 15/02 19:00 4
50 A Norge 22874 Rune Feirud Munken BK 0 50 1/1 14/02 18:00 8
51 B Norge 6164 Rune Spets Trondheim BK 0 51 1/1 13/02 18:00 12
52 C Norge 26447 Sigurd Erland Sandnes BK 0 52 1/1 15/02 15:00 20
53 A Norge 14481 Stefan Palmèr Mascot BK 0 53 1/1 16/02 09:00 23
54 B Norge 7003 Steinar Andersen Polar Team BK 0 54 1/1 15/02 15:00 6
55 A Norge 6664 Stig Kleveland Munken BK 0 55 1/1 14/02 18:00 18
56 B Norge 6356 Stig Rune Barstad Munken BK 0 56 1/1 14/02 18:00 8
57 B Norge 19643 Terje Barkald Solli BK 0 57 1/1 15/02 11:00 24
58 D Norge 26699 Terje Skare Munken BK 0 58 1/1 13/02 18:00 18
59 B Norge 24095 Thomas Furøy Drammen Tigers BK 0 59 1/1 15/02 19:00 13
60 A Norge 6768 Tomi Niitti Trondheim BK 0 60 1/1 16/02 09:00 18
61 B Norge 7049 Tommy Pedersen Rana BK 0 61 1/1 16/02 09:00 11
62 C Norge 20750 Tor Arne Holmen Verdal BK 0 62 1/1 15/02 11:00 4
63 B Norge 5119 Tor Vinje Haukenes Polar Team BK 0 63 1/1 15/02 15:00 4
64 A Norge 3688 Tore Torgersen Trondheim BK 0 64 1/1 16/02 09:00 18
65 B Norge 22637 Tron Bråten Briskebyen BK 0 65 1/1 15/02 19:00 6
66 B Norge 6667 Trond Kråkmo Munken BK 0 66 1/1 15/02 19:00 23
67 A Norge 20014 Vidar Barkald Skru BK 0 67 1/1 15/02 11:00 19
68 B Norge 10586 Vidar Roaldset Johnsen Litego BK 0 68 1/1 15/02 11:00 16
69 A Norge 20986 Vidar Stevy Gjelstad Norsia 0 69 1/1 15/02 19:00 4
70 A Norge 16002 Øyvind Harang Solli BK 0 70 1/1 15/02 11:00 24
71 A Norge 21791 Øyvind Haugen Glåmdal BK 0 71 1/1 15/02 19:00 2
72 B Norge 22585 Øyvind Sand Red Crown BK 0 72 1/1 15/02 15:00 18
73 C 16025 Øyvind Tveitan Litego BK 0 73 1/1 15/02 11:00 20
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 24123 Arild Gundersen Dora BK 0 1 1/1 14/02 18:00 15
2 C Norge 22073 Arnt Pedersen Skansen BK 0 2 1/1 15/02 15:00 9
3 C Norge 25071 Christian Pascal Molde BK 0 3 1/1 15/02 15:00 11
4 B Norge 25706 Conny Linddahl Stord BK 0 4 1/1 16/02 09:00 5
5 B Norge 22039 Egil Toftaker Oppdal BK 0 5 1/1 15/02 11:00 10
6 A Norge 20883 Frank Bangshaug Elverum BK 0 6 1/1 15/02 11:00 23
7 B Norge 22831 Frank Tangen Kvam BK 0 7 1/1 15/02 11:00 9
8 B Norge 23298 Fred Larsson Stord BK 0 8 1/1 16/02 09:00 9
9 B Norge 21360 Fredrik Hesselberg-Meyer Red Crown BK 0 9 1/1 15/02 15:00 5
10 C Norge 3188 Georg Utstrand Munken BK 0 10 1/1 13/02 18:00 8
11 A Norge 4170 Guttorm Bjørøen Hallingkast BK 0 11 1/1 15/02 19:00 11
12 B Norge 21129 Hallgeir Lønstad Gjøvik BK 0 12 1/1 15/02 11:00 7
13 B Norge 21993 Hans Harald Nilsen Fredrikstad BK 0 13 1/1 16/02 09:00 20
14 C Norge 24646 Hermod Brandsegg Trondheim BK 0 14 1/1 13/02 18:00 6
15 A Norge 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 15 1/1 15/02 15:00 24
16 B Norge 23408 Ivar Bertram Larsen Heimdal BK 0 16 1/1 14/02 18:00 11
17 B Norge 22670 Ivar Lønnum Steinkjer BK 0 17 1/1 14/02 18:00 19
18 C Norge 26978 James Michael Dudek Red Crown BK 0 18 1/1 15/02 15:00 21
19 B Norge 21505 Jan Erik Holmen Verdal BK 0 19 1/1 15/02 11:00 8
20 C Norge 24688 John Arne Nilssen Mosjøen 0 20 1/1 16/02 09:00 7
21 C Norge 21057 John Holmberg Dora BK 0 21 1/1 14/02 18:00 5
22 B Norge 17044 John Rune Johansen Bekkelaget BK 0 22 1/1 15/02 19:00 20
23 A Norge 3948 John Stubsve Bang Hallingkast BK 0 23 1/1 15/02 19:00 11
24 A Norge 13803 John Aarre Cross BK 0 24 1/1 16/02 09:00 8
25 B Norge 25167 Jon Kilsti Red Crown BK 0 25 1/1 15/02 15:00 18
26 D Norge 26594 Knut Morken Cross BK 0 26 1/1 16/02 09:00 8
27 B Norge 25431 Morten Herøy Norsia 0 27 1/1 15/02 19:00 16
28 D Norge 17070 Morten Lund Bekkelaget BK 0 28 1/1 15/02 19:00 17
29 B Norge 24905 Noralf Sneeggen Dora BK 0 29 1/1 14/02 18:00 15
30 B Norge 21942 Olav Mistereggen Munken BK 0 30 1/1 13/02 18:00 8
31 C Norge 22794 Per Andersen Skru BK 0 31 1/1 15/02 11:00 17
32 C Norge 24030 Petter Larsen Dora BK 0 32 1/1 14/02 18:00 21
33 B Norge 3732 Petter Meland Dora BK 0 33 1/1 14/02 18:00 10
34 B Norge 10677 Roald Finstad Sofiemyr BK 0 34 1/1 15/02 11:00 3
35 B Norge 22749 Roar Gran Persson Jarlsberg BK 0 35 1/1 15/02 15:00 22
36 A Norge 3276 Robert Lind Larvik BK 0 36 1/1 16/02 09:00 10
37 B Norge 5189 Ronald Georgsen Skansen BK 0 37 1/1 15/02 15:00 17
38 B Norge 6832 Rune Johansen Orkla BK 0 38 1/1 13/02 18:00 11
39 B Norge 21242 Rune Johansen Heimdal BK 0 39 1/1 14/02 18:00 11
40 B Norge 26211 Signar T Berger Steinkjer BK 0 40 1/1 14/02 18:00 19
41 C Norge 26394 Stein Bjerke Bekkelaget BK 0 41 1/1 15/02 19:00 12
42 B Norge 25996 Stein Erik Arnegard Hallingkast BK 0 42 1/1 15/02 19:00 14
43 C Norge 22881 Stein Erik Rugsveen Glåmdal BK 0 43 1/1 15/02 19:00 2
44 B Norge 24689 Stein Roger Holdal Polar Team BK 0 44 1/1 15/02 15:00 4
45 B Norge 21726 Stein Tore Øien Skansen BK 0 45 1/1 15/02 15:00 15
46 B Norge 5501 Svein Erik Moe Mosjøen 0 46 1/1 16/02 09:00 7
47 B Norge 16342 Svein Isaksen Larvik BK 0 47 1/1 16/02 09:00 10
48 B Norge 14624 Svenn-Rune Hansen Askøy BK 0 48 1/1 15/02 19:00 8
49 B Norge 20081 Terje Hansen Elverum BK 0 49 1/1 15/02 11:00 15
50 B Norge 23014 Terje Karlsen Jarlsberg BK 0 50 1/1 15/02 15:00 8
51 B Norge 9107 Tom R Borgen Norsia 0 51 1/1 15/02 19:00 16
52 B Norge 25450 Tor Engeskaug Bekkelaget BK 0 52 1/1 15/02 19:00 24
53 C Norge 26944 Trond Slettahjell Dora BK 0 53 1/1 14/02 18:00 5
54 B Norge 15281 Trond Syvertsen Jarlsberg BK 0 54 1/1 15/02 15:00 8
55 D Norge 2980 Vidar Rise Oppdal BK 0 55 1/1 15/02 11:00 18
56 D Norge 1265 Øyvind Christiansen Molde BK 0 56 1/1 15/02 15:00 10
57 B Norge 6734 Åge Malmo Verdal BK 0 57 1/1 14/02 18:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 10579 Anton Olstad Bekkelaget BK 9 1 1/1 15/02 19:00 1
2 B Norge 20983 Arild Heltne Molde BK 0 2 1/1 15/02 15:00 11
3 B Norge 10751 Arne Harry Sæther Metropensjonistene 7 3 1/1 15/02 11:00 21
4 B Norge 1169 Arne Svein Strøm Bekkelaget BK 9 4 1/1 15/02 19:00 10
5 B Norge 6583 Arnt Inge Kjesbu Verdal BK 1 5 1/1 14/02 18:00 6
6 D Norge 17120 Arve Fossum Bekkelaget BK 8 6 1/1 15/02 19:00 3
7 C Norge 14038 Arvid Sandal Haugesund BK 11 7 1/1 16/02 09:00 15
8 D Norge 26991 Asbjørn Dreier Munken BK 9 8 1/1 13/02 18:00 18
9 C Norge 14528 Asle Georg Karlsen Askøy BK 9 9 1/1 15/02 19:00 8
10 C Norge 31387 Asle Pedersen Skansen BK 0 10 1/1 15/02 15:00 9
11 B Norge 10797 Birger Inge Oppegaard Red Crown BK 2 11 1/1 15/02 15:00 5
12 B Norge 19330 Børre Rosenkilde Norsia 3 12 1/1 15/02 19:00 21
13 B Norge 22986 Bård Jenssen Trondheim BK 6 13 1/1 13/02 18:00 19
14 C Norge 26836 Dag Arne Skar Bekkelaget BK 0 14 1/1 15/02 19:00 3
15 D Norge 26958 Dagbjørn Næss Rana BK 3 15 1/1 16/02 09:00 21
16 C Norge 24644 Egil Kvam Heimdal BK 6 16 1/1 14/02 18:00 16
17 B Norge 9262 Egil Lorentz Hansen Sølvkula BK 4 17 1/1 15/02 11:00 19
18 D Norge 26680 Gisle Skjervø Verdal BK 1 18 1/1 14/02 18:00 9
19 B Norge 25723 Hallgeir Johansen Dora BK 1 19 1/2 14/02 18:00 21
20 2/2 16/02 09:00 22
20 C Norge 10392 Harald Mikalsen Sofiemyr BK 8 21 1/1 16/02 09:00 13
21 D Norge 24220 Harald Oterhals Molde BK 3 22 1/1 15/02 15:00 21
22 B Norge 5131 Harald Raanes Polar Team BK 5 23 1/1 15/02 15:00 6
23 C Norge 17152 Harry Engebakken Bekkelaget BK 4 24 1/1 15/02 19:00 7
24 C Norge 20277 Helge Brochmann Vepsa 14 25 1/1 16/02 09:00 24
25 B Norge 21253 Henrik Toftaker Oppdal BK 6 26 1/1 15/02 11:00 12
26 B Norge 2308 Håkon Ingebrigtsen Mascot BK 13 27 1/1 16/02 09:00 23
27 B Norge 21088 Håvard Brandett Glåmdal BK 2 28 1/1 15/02 19:00 9
28 B Norge 25774 Ingar Myrvang Bekkelaget BK 5 29 1/1 15/02 19:00 12
29 D Norge 25980 Ivar Midtlyng Rana BK 11 30 1/1 16/02 09:00 16
30 C Norge 6609 Ivar Skjervø Steinkjer BK 1 31 1/1 14/02 18:00 22
31 D Norge 27033 Jan Willy Johnsen Trondheim BK 3 32 1/1 13/02 18:00 10
32 B Norge 19340 Jan-Roald Jensen Sofiemyr BK 0 33 1/1 15/02 11:00 3
33 C Norge 25110 John Skarholm Haugesund BK 8 34 1/1 16/02 09:00 15
34 D Norge 6034 Johnny Bolland Trondheim BK 2 35 1/1 13/02 18:00 10
35 B Norge 21743 Kjell Arve Berg Orkla BK 2 36 1/1 13/02 18:00 16
36 C Norge 25671 Kjell Furunes Oppdal BK 5 37 1/1 15/02 11:00 10
37 C Norge 20135 Kjell Martin Johannessen Steinkjer BK 5 38 1/1 14/02 18:00 7
38 C Norge 6708 Kjell Thorsrudhagen Molde BK 0 39 1/1 15/02 15:00 10
39 B Norge 14275 Knut R. Lerskallen Hallingkast BK 3 40 1/1 15/02 19:00 14
40 C Norge 24795 Leif Erik Folden Steinkjer BK 7 41 1/1 14/02 18:00 7
41 C Norge 25778 Leif-Margon Johansen Rana BK 3 42 1/1 16/02 09:00 16
42 B Norge 17161 Odd Gunnar Kaspersen Bekkelaget BK 9 43 1/1 15/02 19:00 1
43 B Norge 16268 Odd Larønningen Grenland BK 4 44 1/1 15/02 11:00 11
44 A Norge 22818 Oddvar Andreas Eide Stord BK 4 45 1/1 16/02 09:00 5
45 B Norge 17085 Ola Bjørtomt Bekkelaget BK 12 46 1/1 15/02 19:00 10
46 C Norge 6817 Ola Skar Oppdal BK 3 47 1/1 15/02 11:00 12
47 B Norge 14614 Ove Fonn Kvam BK 2 48 1/1 15/02 11:00 9
48 B Norge 3865 Owe Herrmann Skru BK 3 49 1/1 15/02 11:00 17
49 B Norge 6236 Ragnvald Haug Munken BK 7 50 1/1 13/02 18:00 20
50 B Norge 10077 Richard King Sofiemyr BK 4 51 1/1 16/02 09:00 13
51 B Norge 1661 Roar Hansen Munken BK 13 52 1/1 13/02 18:00 20
52 B Norge 21711 Roar Haugan Gokstad BK 6 53 1/1 15/02 15:00 20
53 B Norge 20574 Rolf Arne Rønning Trondheim BK 6 54 1/1 13/02 18:00 19
54 B Norge 17038 Rolf Johan Boysen Elverum BK 11 55 1/1 15/02 11:00 6
55 C Norge 6506 Sigurd Jeremiassen Verdal BK 11 56 1/1 14/02 18:00 9
56 F Norge 9032 Stein Erik Sæther Drammen Tigers BK 1 57 1/1 15/02 19:00 15
57 B Norge 22012 Thor Brattaker Verdal BK 1 58 1/1 15/02 11:00 4
58 B Norge 17286 Thore Liberg Bekkelaget BK 0 59 1/1 15/02 19:00 7
59 B Norge 9285 Tore Anderssen Ringerike BK 5 60 1/1 16/02 09:00 2
60 C Norge 22269 Torgeir Mortensen Skansen BK 5 61 1/1 15/02 15:00 17
61 B Norge 16247 Ulf N. Moen Red Crown BK 1 62 1/1 15/02 15:00 3