Resultater - NM sgl/dbl Veteran 2019 - Innledende

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 24252 Astrid Andersen Arctic Strike BK 0 1 1/1 15/02 15:00 7
2 A Norge 21598 Frank Havn Arctic Strike BK 0 2 1/1 15/02 15:00 19
3 B Norge 20465 Ragnhild Kristoffersen Arctic Strike BK 0 3 1/1 15/02 11:00 21
4 B Norge 5219 Roshild Jensen Arctic Strike BK 0 4 1/1 15/02 15:00 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 14528 Asle Georg Karlsen Askøy BK 9 1 1/1 15/02 19:00 8
2 C Norge 14627 Randi Hansen Askøy BK 0 2 1/1 15/02 19:00 24
3 B Norge 14624 Svenn-Rune Hansen Askøy BK 0 3 1/1 15/02 19:00 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 26567 Anders Myhre Bekkelaget BK 0 1 1/1 15/02 19:00 17
2 B Norge 10579 Anton Olstad Bekkelaget BK 9 2 1/1 15/02 19:00 1
3 B Norge 1169 Arne Svein Strøm Bekkelaget BK 9 3 1/1 15/02 19:00 10
4 D Norge 17120 Arve Fossum Bekkelaget BK 8 4 1/1 15/02 19:00 3
5 C Norge 26836 Dag Arne Skar Bekkelaget BK 0 5 1/1 15/02 19:00 3
6 C Norge 17152 Harry Engebakken Bekkelaget BK 4 6 1/1 15/02 19:00 7
7 B Norge 25774 Ingar Myrvang Bekkelaget BK 5 7 1/1 15/02 19:00 12
8 B Norge 17044 John Rune Johansen Bekkelaget BK 0 8 1/1 15/02 19:00 20
9 D Norge 17070 Morten Lund Bekkelaget BK 0 9 1/1 15/02 19:00 17
10 B Norge 17161 Odd Gunnar Kaspersen Bekkelaget BK 9 10 1/1 15/02 19:00 1
11 B Norge 17085 Ola Bjørtomt Bekkelaget BK 12 11 1/1 15/02 19:00 10
12 B Norge 26439 Per Frode Sterud Bekkelaget BK 0 12 1/1 15/02 19:00 20
13 C Norge 26394 Stein Bjerke Bekkelaget BK 0 13 1/1 15/02 19:00 12
14 B Norge 17286 Thore Liberg Bekkelaget BK 0 14 1/1 15/02 19:00 7
15 B Norge 25450 Tor Engeskaug Bekkelaget BK 0 15 1/1 15/02 19:00 24
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 9156 Kurt Bertelsen Brage BK 0 1 1/1 15/02 19:00 21
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 26164 Espen Bangshaug Briskebyen BK 0 1 1/1 15/02 19:00 6
2 B Norge 17039 Morten Berntsen Briskebyen BK 0 2 1/1 15/02 19:00 18
3 A Norge 22815 Pål Sigurd Romskaug Briskebyen BK 0 3 1/1 15/02 19:00 18
4 B Norge 22637 Tron Bråten Briskebyen BK 0 4 1/1 15/02 19:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 13803 John Aarre Cross BK 0 1 1/1 16/02 09:00 8
2 D Norge 26594 Knut Morken Cross BK 0 2 1/1 16/02 09:00 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 E Norge 6405 Anne-Mari Engan Dora BK 7 1 1/1 14/02 18:00 20
2 B Norge 24123 Arild Gundersen Dora BK 0 2 1/1 14/02 18:00 15
3 B Norge 6112 Arne Roger Hansen Dora BK 0 3 1/1 14/02 18:00 10
4 F Norge 24833 Eva Annie Magnussen Dora BK 8 4 1/1 14/02 18:00 20
5 B Norge 25723 Hallgeir Johansen Dora BK 1 5 1/2 14/02 18:00 21
6 2/2 16/02 09:00 22
6 C Norge 21057 John Holmberg Dora BK 0 7 1/1 14/02 18:00 5
7 B Norge 24905 Noralf Sneeggen Dora BK 0 8 1/1 14/02 18:00 15
8 C Norge 24030 Petter Larsen Dora BK 0 9 1/1 14/02 18:00 21
9 B Norge 3732 Petter Meland Dora BK 0 10 1/1 14/02 18:00 10
10 C Norge 26944 Trond Slettahjell Dora BK 0 11 1/1 14/02 18:00 5
11 D Norge 25015 Åshild Blomli Dora BK 0 12 1/1 14/02 18:00 12
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 23351 Bente Mengshoel Drammen Tigers BK 0 1 1/1 15/02 19:00 23
2 B Norge 9007 Jarle Jonny Holth Drammen Tigers BK 0 2 1/1 16/02 09:00 12
3 A Norge 9168 Kjetil Johansen Drammen Tigers BK 0 3 1/1 16/02 09:00 12
4 B Norge 9250 Kåre Gundesø Drammen Tigers BK 0 4 1/1 15/02 19:00 13
5 F Norge 9032 Stein Erik Sæther Drammen Tigers BK 1 5 1/1 15/02 19:00 15
6 B Norge 24095 Thomas Furøy Drammen Tigers BK 0 6 1/1 15/02 19:00 13
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 20883 Frank Bangshaug Elverum BK 0 1 1/1 15/02 11:00 23
2 B Norge 23451 Inge Hamnes Elverum BK 0 2 1/1 15/02 11:00 15
3 A Norge 20908 Ove Osgjelten Elverum BK 0 3 1/1 15/02 11:00 23
4 C Norge 24129 Peder Skog Elverum BK 0 4 1/1 15/02 11:00 6
5 B Norge 17038 Rolf Johan Boysen Elverum BK 11 5 1/1 15/02 11:00 6
6 B Norge 20081 Terje Hansen Elverum BK 0 6 1/1 15/02 11:00 15
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 21993 Hans Harald Nilsen Fredrikstad BK 0 1 1/1 16/02 09:00 20
2 C Norge 11117 Jann Helgesen Fredrikstad BK 0 2 1/1 15/02 11:00 18
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 27075 Kari Engmark Lunde Frogner BK 0 1 1/1 16/02 09:00 3
2 D Norge 27078 Liv Bråthen Frogner BK 0 2 1/1 16/02 09:00 3
3 A Norge 10141 Olav J. Olsen Frogner BK 0 3 1/1 15/02 15:00 22
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 21129 Hallgeir Lønstad Gjøvik BK 0 1 1/1 15/02 11:00 7
2 B Norge 23260 Hans Erik Menkerud Gjøvik BK 0 2 1/1 15/02 11:00 7
3 B Norge 17116 Lillian Larsen Gjøvik BK 0 3 1/1 15/02 11:00 20
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 22881 Stein Erik Rugsveen Glåmdal BK 0 1 1/1 15/02 19:00 2
2 A Norge 21791 Øyvind Haugen Glåmdal BK 0 2 1/1 15/02 19:00 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 21711 Roar Haugan Gokstad BK 6 1 1/1 15/02 15:00 20
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 25000 Jørn Andre Ålgårdstad Grenland BK 0 1 1/1 15/02 11:00 11
2 B Norge 16268 Odd Larønningen Grenland BK 4 2 1/1 15/02 11:00 11
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 4170 Guttorm Bjørøen Hallingkast BK 0 1 1/1 15/02 19:00 11
2 A Norge 3948 John Stubsve Bang Hallingkast BK 0 2 1/1 15/02 19:00 11
3 B Norge 14275 Knut R. Lerskallen Hallingkast BK 3 3 1/1 15/02 19:00 14
4 B Norge 25996 Stein Erik Arnegard Hallingkast BK 0 4 1/1 15/02 19:00 14
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 14038 Arvid Sandal Haugesund BK 11 1 1/1 16/02 09:00 15
2 C Norge 25110 John Skarholm Haugesund BK 8 2 1/1 16/02 09:00 15
3 C Norge 13424 Osmund Birkeland Haugesund BK 0 3 1/1 16/02 09:00 21
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 24644 Egil Kvam Heimdal BK 6 1 1/1 14/02 18:00 16
2 B Norge 23408 Ivar Bertram Larsen Heimdal BK 0 2 1/1 14/02 18:00 11
3 B Norge 21242 Rune Johansen Heimdal BK 0 3 1/1 14/02 18:00 11
4 C Norge 19209 Trude Nilsen Heimdal BK 0 4 1/1 14/02 18:00 22
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 22749 Roar Gran Persson Jarlsberg BK 0 1 1/1 15/02 15:00 22
2 B Norge 23014 Terje Karlsen Jarlsberg BK 0 2 1/1 15/02 15:00 8
3 B Norge 15281 Trond Syvertsen Jarlsberg BK 0 3 1/1 15/02 15:00 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 22831 Frank Tangen Kvam BK 0 1 1/1 15/02 11:00 9
2 B Norge 14614 Ove Fonn Kvam BK 2 2 1/1 15/02 11:00 9
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 16322 Lene Lillelien Larvik BK 0 1 1/1 16/02 09:00 22
2 A Norge 3276 Robert Lind Larvik BK 0 2 1/1 16/02 09:00 10
3 B Norge 16342 Svein Isaksen Larvik BK 0 3 1/1 16/02 09:00 10
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 10381 Brede Gruer Litego BK 0 1 1/1 15/02 11:00 16
2 B Norge 10586 Vidar Roaldset Johnsen Litego BK 0 2 1/1 15/02 11:00 16
3 C 16025 Øyvind Tveitan Litego BK 0 3 1/1 15/02 11:00 20
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 26823 Frode Tvedt Mascot BK 0 1 1/1 16/02 09:00 1
2 A Norge 3482 Gunnar Ingebrigtsen Mascot BK 0 2 1/1 16/02 09:00 17
3 B Norge 2308 Håkon Ingebrigtsen Mascot BK 13 3 1/1 16/02 09:00 23
4 B Norge 14102 Kjell Roald Monsen Mascot BK 0 4 1/1 16/02 09:00 1
5 A Norge 14040 Lasse Ingebrigtsen Mascot BK 0 5 1/1 16/02 09:00 17
6 A Norge 14481 Stefan Palmèr Mascot BK 0 6 1/1 16/02 09:00 23
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 10751 Arne Harry Sæther Metropensjonistene 7 1 1/1 15/02 11:00 21
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 20983 Arild Heltne Molde BK 0 1 1/1 15/02 15:00 11
2 C Norge 25071 Christian Pascal Molde BK 0 2 1/1 15/02 15:00 11
3 D Norge 24220 Harald Oterhals Molde BK 3 3 1/1 15/02 15:00 21
4 C Norge 6708 Kjell Thorsrudhagen Molde BK 0 4 1/1 15/02 15:00 10
5 D Norge 1265 Øyvind Christiansen Molde BK 0 5 1/1 15/02 15:00 10
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 24688 John Arne Nilssen Mosjøen 0 1 1/1 16/02 09:00 7
2 E Norge 25933 Kjellaug Aalbotsjord Mosjøen 0 2 1/1 16/02 09:00 19
3 A Norge 7063 Ole Aalbotsjord Mosjøen 0 3 1/1 16/02 09:00 6
4 B Norge 5501 Svein Erik Moe Mosjøen 0 4 1/1 16/02 09:00 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 26991 Asbjørn Dreier Munken BK 9 1 1/1 13/02 18:00 18
2 F Norge 25026 Brit Rolseth Munken BK 9 2 1/1 13/02 18:00 17
3 C Norge 23359 Elin Anne Larsen Munken BK 0 3 1/1 14/02 18:00 12
4 C Norge 6757 Frode Morten Skjørland Munken BK 0 4 1/1 13/02 18:00 9
5 C Norge 3188 Georg Utstrand Munken BK 0 5 1/1 13/02 18:00 8
6 F Norge 20898 Guri Troøien Munken BK 0 6 1/1 13/02 18:00 15
7 B Norge 6745 Herbert Cook Munken BK 0 7 1/1 13/02 18:00 9
8 B Norge 6232 Jan Morten Hogstad Munken BK 0 8 1/1 14/02 18:00 18
9 E Norge 24797 Lise Mørch Petersen Munken BK 0 9 1/1 13/02 18:00 15
10 D Norge 7013 Marianne Lundstrøm Munken BK 0 10 1/1 13/02 18:00 5
11 B Norge 21942 Olav Mistereggen Munken BK 0 11 1/1 13/02 18:00 8
12 B Norge 6236 Ragnvald Haug Munken BK 7 12 1/1 13/02 18:00 20
13 B Norge 1661 Roar Hansen Munken BK 13 13 1/1 13/02 18:00 20
14 A Norge 22874 Rune Feirud Munken BK 0 14 1/1 14/02 18:00 8
15 A Norge 6664 Stig Kleveland Munken BK 0 15 1/1 14/02 18:00 18
16 B Norge 6356 Stig Rune Barstad Munken BK 0 16 1/1 14/02 18:00 8
17 D Norge 26699 Terje Skare Munken BK 0 17 1/1 13/02 18:00 18
18 B Norge 6667 Trond Kråkmo Munken BK 0 18 1/1 15/02 19:00 23
19 C Norge 26488 Åse Asbjørnsdatter Dreier Munken BK 0 19 1/1 13/02 18:00 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 19330 Børre Rosenkilde Norsia 3 1 1/1 15/02 19:00 21
2 E Norge 25180 Grete L. Herøy Norsia 0 2 1/1 15/02 19:00 5
3 D Norge 14043 Gunvor Rosenkilde Norsia 2 3 1/1 15/02 19:00 5
4 B Norge 25431 Morten Herøy Norsia 0 4 1/1 15/02 19:00 16
5 A Norge 9035 Runar Almestrand Norsia 0 5 1/1 15/02 19:00 4
6 B Norge 9107 Tom R Borgen Norsia 0 6 1/1 15/02 19:00 16
7 A Norge 20986 Vidar Stevy Gjelstad Norsia 0 7 1/1 15/02 19:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 22039 Egil Toftaker Oppdal BK 0 1 1/1 15/02 11:00 10
2 C Norge 20732 Gerda Vistnes Oppdal BK 8 2 1/1 15/02 11:00 22
3 B Norge 21253 Henrik Toftaker Oppdal BK 6 3 1/1 15/02 11:00 12
4 C Norge 25671 Kjell Furunes Oppdal BK 5 4 1/1 15/02 11:00 10
5 C Norge 6817 Ola Skar Oppdal BK 3 5 1/1 15/02 11:00 12
6 D Norge 2980 Vidar Rise Oppdal BK 0 6 1/1 15/02 11:00 18
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 6691 Bjørn Richvoldsen Orkla BK 0 1 1/1 14/02 18:00 17
2 B Norge 22750 Gaute Hoff Orkla BK 0 2 1/1 14/02 18:00 17
3 B Norge 21743 Kjell Arve Berg Orkla BK 2 3 1/1 13/02 18:00 16
4 B Norge 6823 Knut Anders Klungervik Orkla BK 0 4 1/1 13/02 18:00 11
5 B Norge 6832 Rune Johansen Orkla BK 0 5 1/1 13/02 18:00 11
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 5131 Harald Raanes Polar Team BK 5 1 1/1 15/02 15:00 6
2 A Norge 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 2 1/1 15/02 15:00 24
3 A Norge 6242 Jan Helge Johnsen Polar Team BK 0 3 1/1 15/02 15:00 24
4 B Norge 22950 Rigmor Skavhaug Polar Team BK 0 4 1/1 15/02 15:00 19
5 B Norge 24689 Stein Roger Holdal Polar Team BK 0 5 1/1 15/02 15:00 4
6 B Norge 7003 Steinar Andersen Polar Team BK 0 6 1/1 15/02 15:00 6
7 B Norge 5119 Tor Vinje Haukenes Polar Team BK 0 7 1/1 15/02 15:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 26958 Dagbjørn Næss Rana BK 3 1 1/1 16/02 09:00 21
2 B Norge 26423 Frode Søreng Rana BK 0 2 1/1 16/02 09:00 11
3 D Norge 25980 Ivar Midtlyng Rana BK 11 3 1/1 16/02 09:00 16
4 C Norge 25778 Leif-Margon Johansen Rana BK 3 4 1/1 16/02 09:00 16
5 B Norge 7049 Tommy Pedersen Rana BK 0 5 1/1 16/02 09:00 11
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 E Norge 10798 Anne Grethe Oppegaard Red Crown BK 3 1 1/1 15/02 15:00 23
2 B Norge 10797 Birger Inge Oppegaard Red Crown BK 2 2 1/1 15/02 15:00 5
3 B Norge 21360 Fredrik Hesselberg-Meyer Red Crown BK 0 3 1/1 15/02 15:00 5
4 C Norge 19537 Heidi Gjessing Gjester Red Crown BK 0 4 1/1 15/02 15:00 23
5 C Norge 26978 James Michael Dudek Red Crown BK 0 5 1/1 15/02 15:00 21
6 B Norge 25167 Jon Kilsti Red Crown BK 0 6 1/1 15/02 15:00 18
7 A Norge 2890 Per Eivind Fjordheim Red Crown BK 0 7 1/1 15/02 15:00 3
8 B Norge 16247 Ulf N. Moen Red Crown BK 1 8 1/1 15/02 15:00 3
9 B Norge 22585 Øyvind Sand Red Crown BK 0 9 1/1 15/02 15:00 18
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 25919 Freddy Garberg Ringerike BK 0 1 1/1 16/02 09:00 2
2 F Norge 25940 Phebe Florida Dalhaug Ringerike BK 0 2 1/1 16/02 09:00 19
3 B Norge 9285 Tore Anderssen Ringerike BK 5 3 1/1 16/02 09:00 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 26447 Sigurd Erland Sandnes BK 0 1 1/1 15/02 15:00 20
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 22073 Arnt Pedersen Skansen BK 0 1 1/1 15/02 15:00 9
2 C Norge 31387 Asle Pedersen Skansen BK 0 2 1/1 15/02 15:00 9
3 E Norge 24468 Inger Marie Rosø Skansen BK 1 3 1/1 15/02 15:00 12
4 B Norge 24487 Kjetil Myrstad Skansen BK 0 4 1/1 15/02 15:00 15
5 F Norge 24255 May Georgsen Skansen BK 0 5 1/1 15/02 15:00 12
6 B Norge 5189 Ronald Georgsen Skansen BK 0 6 1/1 15/02 15:00 17
7 B Norge 21726 Stein Tore Øien Skansen BK 0 7 1/1 15/02 15:00 15
8 C Norge 22269 Torgeir Mortensen Skansen BK 5 8 1/1 15/02 15:00 17
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 3865 Owe Herrmann Skru BK 3 1 1/1 15/02 11:00 17
2 C Norge 22794 Per Andersen Skru BK 0 2 1/1 15/02 11:00 17
3 A Norge 20014 Vidar Barkald Skru BK 0 3 1/1 15/02 11:00 19
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 10392 Harald Mikalsen Sofiemyr BK 8 1 1/1 16/02 09:00 13
2 B Norge 19340 Jan-Roald Jensen Sofiemyr BK 0 2 1/1 15/02 11:00 3
3 B Norge 10077 Richard King Sofiemyr BK 4 3 1/1 16/02 09:00 13
4 B Norge 10677 Roald Finstad Sofiemyr BK 0 4 1/1 15/02 11:00 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 25020 Christin Andersen Löfman Solli BK 0 1 1/1 15/02 11:00 5
2 B Norge 13374 Ine Lorentzen Solli BK 0 2 1/1 15/02 11:00 5
3 B Norge 19643 Terje Barkald Solli BK 0 3 1/1 15/02 11:00 24
4 A Norge 16002 Øyvind Harang Solli BK 0 4 1/1 15/02 11:00 24
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 21087 Gerd Brandett Solør BK 0 1 1/1 15/02 19:00 9
2 B Norge 21088 Håvard Brandett Solør BK 2 2 1/1 15/02 19:00 9
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 22670 Ivar Lønnum Steinkjer BK 0 1 1/1 14/02 18:00 19
2 C Norge 6609 Ivar Skjervø Steinkjer BK 1 2 1/1 14/02 18:00 22
3 C Norge 20135 Kjell Martin Johannessen Steinkjer BK 5 3 1/1 14/02 18:00 7
4 C Norge 24795 Leif Erik Folden Steinkjer BK 7 4 1/1 14/02 18:00 7
5 B Norge 26211 Signar T Berger Steinkjer BK 0 5 1/1 14/02 18:00 19
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 26203 Arne Strandenes Stord BK 0 1 1/1 16/02 09:00 9
2 B Norge 25706 Conny Linddahl Stord BK 0 2 1/1 16/02 09:00 5
3 B Norge 23298 Fred Larsson Stord BK 0 3 1/1 16/02 09:00 9
4 A Norge 22818 Oddvar Andreas Eide Stord BK 4 4 1/1 16/02 09:00 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 24684 Frank Robert Johansen Syv Søstre BK 0 1 1/1 16/02 09:00 6
2 B Norge 22133 Rolf Erik Nyseter Syv Søstre BK 0 2 1/1 15/02 11:00 22
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 9262 Egil Lorentz Hansen Sølvkula BK 4 1 1/1 15/02 11:00 19
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 22986 Bård Jenssen Trondheim BK 6 1 1/1 13/02 18:00 19
2 C Norge 24646 Hermod Brandsegg Trondheim BK 0 2 1/1 13/02 18:00 6
3 B Norge 2126 Ingrid Olsen Trondheim BK 0 3 1/1 16/02 09:00 14
4 D Norge 27033 Jan Willy Johnsen Trondheim BK 3 4 1/1 13/02 18:00 10
5 D Norge 6034 Johnny Bolland Trondheim BK 2 5 1/1 13/02 18:00 10
6 B Norge 6092 Jon M. Ingebrigtsen Trondheim BK 0 6 1/1 15/02 19:00 22
7 B Norge 25724 Klaus Jøran Amundsen Trondheim BK 0 7 1/1 13/02 18:00 6
8 B Norge 6257 Liv Grete Rundhaug Trondheim BK 0 8 1/1 13/02 18:00 7
9 C Norge 20169 Marit Lillebudal Trondheim BK 0 9 1/1 15/02 19:00 19
10 C Norge 22089 Mette Ertsgaard Trondheim BK 0 10 1/1 13/02 18:00 7
11 B Norge 3102 Olav Gimse Trondheim BK 0 11 1/1 13/02 18:00 12
12 A Norge 1020 Per-Einar Walstad Trondheim BK 0 12 1/1 15/02 19:00 22
13 B Norge 20574 Rolf Arne Rønning Trondheim BK 6 13 1/1 13/02 18:00 19
14 B Norge 6164 Rune Spets Trondheim BK 0 14 1/1 13/02 18:00 12
15 A Norge 6768 Tomi Niitti Trondheim BK 0 15 1/1 16/02 09:00 18
16 A Norge 3688 Tore Torgersen Trondheim BK 0 16 1/1 16/02 09:00 18
17 C Norge 24401 Torill Tvedt Trondheim BK 0 17 1/1 15/02 19:00 19
18 B Norge 1021 Tove Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 0 18 1/1 16/02 09:00 14
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 31416 Annebeth Jacobsson Skjegstad Trønderstrike BK 0 1 1/1 13/02 18:00 17
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 12794 Geir Omdal Vepsa 0 1 1/1 16/02 09:00 4
2 C Norge 20277 Helge Brochmann Vepsa 14 2 1/1 16/02 09:00 24
3 B Norge 12101 Jan Gabrielsen Vepsa 0 3 1/1 16/02 09:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 E Norge 26303 Arne Gjetåsaune Verdal BK 0 1 1/1 15/02 15:00 16
2 B Norge 6583 Arnt Inge Kjesbu Verdal BK 1 2 1/1 14/02 18:00 6
3 B Norge 21069 Birger Wibe Verdal BK 0 3 1/1 15/02 11:00 8
4 D Norge 26680 Gisle Skjervø Verdal BK 1 4 1/1 14/02 18:00 9
5 B Norge 21505 Jan Erik Holmen Verdal BK 0 5 1/1 15/02 11:00 8
6 E Norge 26117 Kjell Gjetåsaune Verdal BK 0 6 1/1 15/02 15:00 16
7 C Norge 6506 Sigurd Jeremiassen Verdal BK 11 7 1/1 14/02 18:00 9
8 B Norge 22012 Thor Brattaker Verdal BK 1 8 1/1 15/02 11:00 4
9 C Norge 20750 Tor Arne Holmen Verdal BK 0 9 1/1 15/02 11:00 4
10 B Norge 6734 Åge Malmo Verdal BK 0 10 1/1 14/02 18:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 24252 Astrid Andersen Arctic Strike BK 0 1 1/1 15/02 15:00 7
2 A Norge 21598 Frank Havn Arctic Strike BK 0 2 1/1 15/02 15:00 19
3 B Norge 20465 Ragnhild Kristoffersen Arctic Strike BK 0 3 1/1 15/02 11:00 21
4 B Norge 5219 Roshild Jensen Arctic Strike BK 0 4 1/1 15/02 15:00 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 14528 Asle Georg Karlsen Askøy BK 9 1 1/1 15/02 19:00 8
2 C Norge 14627 Randi Hansen Askøy BK 0 2 1/1 15/02 19:00 24
3 B Norge 14624 Svenn-Rune Hansen Askøy BK 0 3 1/1 15/02 19:00 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 26567 Anders Myhre Bekkelaget BK 0 1 1/1 15/02 19:00 17
2 B Norge 10579 Anton Olstad Bekkelaget BK 9 2 1/1 15/02 19:00 1
3 B Norge 1169 Arne Svein Strøm Bekkelaget BK 9 3 1/1 15/02 19:00 10
4 D Norge 17120 Arve Fossum Bekkelaget BK 8 4 1/1 15/02 19:00 3
5 C Norge 26836 Dag Arne Skar Bekkelaget BK 0 5 1/1 15/02 19:00 3
6 C Norge 17152 Harry Engebakken Bekkelaget BK 4 6 1/1 15/02 19:00 7
7 B Norge 25774 Ingar Myrvang Bekkelaget BK 5 7 1/1 15/02 19:00 12
8 B Norge 17044 John Rune Johansen Bekkelaget BK 0 8 1/1 15/02 19:00 20
9 D Norge 17070 Morten Lund Bekkelaget BK 0 9 1/1 15/02 19:00 17
10 B Norge 17161 Odd Gunnar Kaspersen Bekkelaget BK 9 10 1/1 15/02 19:00 1
11 B Norge 17085 Ola Bjørtomt Bekkelaget BK 12 11 1/1 15/02 19:00 10
12 B Norge 26439 Per Frode Sterud Bekkelaget BK 0 12 1/1 15/02 19:00 20
13 C Norge 26394 Stein Bjerke Bekkelaget BK 0 13 1/1 15/02 19:00 12
14 B Norge 17286 Thore Liberg Bekkelaget BK 0 14 1/1 15/02 19:00 7
15 B Norge 25450 Tor Engeskaug Bekkelaget BK 0 15 1/1 15/02 19:00 24
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 9156 Kurt Bertelsen Brage BK 0 1 1/1 15/02 19:00 21
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 26164 Espen Bangshaug Briskebyen BK 0 1 1/1 15/02 19:00 6
2 B Norge 17039 Morten Berntsen Briskebyen BK 0 2 1/1 15/02 19:00 18
3 A Norge 22815 Pål Sigurd Romskaug Briskebyen BK 0 3 1/1 15/02 19:00 18
4 B Norge 22637 Tron Bråten Briskebyen BK 0 4 1/1 15/02 19:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 13803 John Aarre Cross BK 0 1 1/1 16/02 09:00 8
2 D Norge 26594 Knut Morken Cross BK 0 2 1/1 16/02 09:00 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 E Norge 6405 Anne-Mari Engan Dora BK 7 1 1/1 14/02 18:00 20
2 B Norge 24123 Arild Gundersen Dora BK 0 2 1/1 14/02 18:00 15
3 B Norge 6112 Arne Roger Hansen Dora BK 0 3 1/1 14/02 18:00 10
4 F Norge 24833 Eva Annie Magnussen Dora BK 8 4 1/1 14/02 18:00 20
5 B Norge 25723 Hallgeir Johansen Dora BK 1 5 1/2 14/02 18:00 21
6 2/2 16/02 09:00 22
6 C Norge 21057 John Holmberg Dora BK 0 7 1/1 14/02 18:00 5
7 B Norge 24905 Noralf Sneeggen Dora BK 0 8 1/1 14/02 18:00 15
8 C Norge 24030 Petter Larsen Dora BK 0 9 1/1 14/02 18:00 21
9 B Norge 3732 Petter Meland Dora BK 0 10 1/1 14/02 18:00 10
10 C Norge 26944 Trond Slettahjell Dora BK 0 11 1/1 14/02 18:00 5
11 D Norge 25015 Åshild Blomli Dora BK 0 12 1/1 14/02 18:00 12
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 23351 Bente Mengshoel Drammen Tigers BK 0 1 1/1 15/02 19:00 23
2 B Norge 9007 Jarle Jonny Holth Drammen Tigers BK 0 2 1/1 16/02 09:00 12
3 A Norge 9168 Kjetil Johansen Drammen Tigers BK 0 3 1/1 16/02 09:00 12
4 B Norge 9250 Kåre Gundesø Drammen Tigers BK 0 4 1/1 15/02 19:00 13
5 F Norge 9032 Stein Erik Sæther Drammen Tigers BK 1 5 1/1 15/02 19:00 15
6 B Norge 24095 Thomas Furøy Drammen Tigers BK 0 6 1/1 15/02 19:00 13
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 20883 Frank Bangshaug Elverum BK 0 1 1/1 15/02 11:00 23
2 B Norge 23451 Inge Hamnes Elverum BK 0 2 1/1 15/02 11:00 15
3 A Norge 20908 Ove Osgjelten Elverum BK 0 3 1/1 15/02 11:00 23
4 C Norge 24129 Peder Skog Elverum BK 0 4 1/1 15/02 11:00 6
5 B Norge 17038 Rolf Johan Boysen Elverum BK 11 5 1/1 15/02 11:00 6
6 B Norge 20081 Terje Hansen Elverum BK 0 6 1/1 15/02 11:00 15
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 21993 Hans Harald Nilsen Fredrikstad BK 0 1 1/1 16/02 09:00 20
2 C Norge 11117 Jann Helgesen Fredrikstad BK 0 2 1/1 15/02 11:00 18
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 27075 Kari Engmark Lunde Frogner BK 0 1 1/1 16/02 09:00 3
2 D Norge 27078 Liv Bråthen Frogner BK 0 2 1/1 16/02 09:00 3
3 A Norge 10141 Olav J. Olsen Frogner BK 0 3 1/1 15/02 15:00 22
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 21129 Hallgeir Lønstad Gjøvik BK 0 1 1/1 15/02 11:00 7
2 B Norge 23260 Hans Erik Menkerud Gjøvik BK 0 2 1/1 15/02 11:00 7
3 B Norge 17116 Lillian Larsen Gjøvik BK 0 3 1/1 15/02 11:00 20
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 22881 Stein Erik Rugsveen Glåmdal BK 0 1 1/1 15/02 19:00 2
2 A Norge 21791 Øyvind Haugen Glåmdal BK 0 2 1/1 15/02 19:00 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 21711 Roar Haugan Gokstad BK 6 1 1/1 15/02 15:00 20
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 25000 Jørn Andre Ålgårdstad Grenland BK 0 1 1/1 15/02 11:00 11
2 B Norge 16268 Odd Larønningen Grenland BK 4 2 1/1 15/02 11:00 11
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 4170 Guttorm Bjørøen Hallingkast BK 0 1 1/1 15/02 19:00 11
2 A Norge 3948 John Stubsve Bang Hallingkast BK 0 2 1/1 15/02 19:00 11
3 B Norge 14275 Knut R. Lerskallen Hallingkast BK 3 3 1/1 15/02 19:00 14
4 B Norge 25996 Stein Erik Arnegard Hallingkast BK 0 4 1/1 15/02 19:00 14
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 14038 Arvid Sandal Haugesund BK 11 1 1/1 16/02 09:00 15
2 C Norge 25110 John Skarholm Haugesund BK 8 2 1/1 16/02 09:00 15
3 C Norge 13424 Osmund Birkeland Haugesund BK 0 3 1/1 16/02 09:00 21
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 24644 Egil Kvam Heimdal BK 6 1 1/1 14/02 18:00 16
2 B Norge 23408 Ivar Bertram Larsen Heimdal BK 0 2 1/1 14/02 18:00 11
3 B Norge 21242 Rune Johansen Heimdal BK 0 3 1/1 14/02 18:00 11
4 C Norge 19209 Trude Nilsen Heimdal BK 0 4 1/1 14/02 18:00 22
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 22749 Roar Gran Persson Jarlsberg BK 0 1 1/1 15/02 15:00 22
2 B Norge 23014 Terje Karlsen Jarlsberg BK 0 2 1/1 15/02 15:00 8
3 B Norge 15281 Trond Syvertsen Jarlsberg BK 0 3 1/1 15/02 15:00 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 22831 Frank Tangen Kvam BK 0 1 1/1 15/02 11:00 9
2 B Norge 14614 Ove Fonn Kvam BK 2 2 1/1 15/02 11:00 9
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 16322 Lene Lillelien Larvik BK 0 1 1/1 16/02 09:00 22
2 A Norge 3276 Robert Lind Larvik BK 0 2 1/1 16/02 09:00 10
3 B Norge 16342 Svein Isaksen Larvik BK 0 3 1/1 16/02 09:00 10
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 10381 Brede Gruer Litego BK 0 1 1/1 15/02 11:00 16
2 B Norge 10586 Vidar Roaldset Johnsen Litego BK 0 2 1/1 15/02 11:00 16
3 C 16025 Øyvind Tveitan Litego BK 0 3 1/1 15/02 11:00 20
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 26823 Frode Tvedt Mascot BK 0 1 1/1 16/02 09:00 1
2 A Norge 3482 Gunnar Ingebrigtsen Mascot BK 0 2 1/1 16/02 09:00 17
3 B Norge 2308 Håkon Ingebrigtsen Mascot BK 13 3 1/1 16/02 09:00 23
4 B Norge 14102 Kjell Roald Monsen Mascot BK 0 4 1/1 16/02 09:00 1
5 A Norge 14040 Lasse Ingebrigtsen Mascot BK 0 5 1/1 16/02 09:00 17
6 A Norge 14481 Stefan Palmèr Mascot BK 0 6 1/1 16/02 09:00 23
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 10751 Arne Harry Sæther Metropensjonistene 7 1 1/1 15/02 11:00 21
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 20983 Arild Heltne Molde BK 0 1 1/1 15/02 15:00 11
2 C Norge 25071 Christian Pascal Molde BK 0 2 1/1 15/02 15:00 11
3 D Norge 24220 Harald Oterhals Molde BK 3 3 1/1 15/02 15:00 21
4 C Norge 6708 Kjell Thorsrudhagen Molde BK 0 4 1/1 15/02 15:00 10
5 D Norge 1265 Øyvind Christiansen Molde BK 0 5 1/1 15/02 15:00 10
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 24688 John Arne Nilssen Mosjøen 0 1 1/1 16/02 09:00 7
2 E Norge 25933 Kjellaug Aalbotsjord Mosjøen 0 2 1/1 16/02 09:00 19
3 A Norge 7063 Ole Aalbotsjord Mosjøen 0 3 1/1 16/02 09:00 6
4 B Norge 5501 Svein Erik Moe Mosjøen 0 4 1/1 16/02 09:00 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 26991 Asbjørn Dreier Munken BK 9 1 1/1 13/02 18:00 18
2 F Norge 25026 Brit Rolseth Munken BK 9 2 1/1 13/02 18:00 17
3 C Norge 23359 Elin Anne Larsen Munken BK 0 3 1/1 14/02 18:00 12
4 C Norge 6757 Frode Morten Skjørland Munken BK 0 4 1/1 13/02 18:00 9
5 C Norge 3188 Georg Utstrand Munken BK 0 5 1/1 13/02 18:00 8
6 F Norge 20898 Guri Troøien Munken BK 0 6 1/1 13/02 18:00 15
7 B Norge 6745 Herbert Cook Munken BK 0 7 1/1 13/02 18:00 9
8 B Norge 6232 Jan Morten Hogstad Munken BK 0 8 1/1 14/02 18:00 18
9 E Norge 24797 Lise Mørch Petersen Munken BK 0 9 1/1 13/02 18:00 15
10 D Norge 7013 Marianne Lundstrøm Munken BK 0 10 1/1 13/02 18:00 5
11 B Norge 21942 Olav Mistereggen Munken BK 0 11 1/1 13/02 18:00 8
12 B Norge 6236 Ragnvald Haug Munken BK 7 12 1/1 13/02 18:00 20
13 B Norge 1661 Roar Hansen Munken BK 13 13 1/1 13/02 18:00 20
14 A Norge 22874 Rune Feirud Munken BK 0 14 1/1 14/02 18:00 8
15 A Norge 6664 Stig Kleveland Munken BK 0 15 1/1 14/02 18:00 18
16 B Norge 6356 Stig Rune Barstad Munken BK 0 16 1/1 14/02 18:00 8
17 D Norge 26699 Terje Skare Munken BK 0 17 1/1 13/02 18:00 18
18 B Norge 6667 Trond Kråkmo Munken BK 0 18 1/1 15/02 19:00 23
19 C Norge 26488 Åse Asbjørnsdatter Dreier Munken BK 0 19 1/1 13/02 18:00 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 19330 Børre Rosenkilde Norsia 3 1 1/1 15/02 19:00 21
2 E Norge 25180 Grete L. Herøy Norsia 0 2 1/1 15/02 19:00 5
3 D Norge 14043 Gunvor Rosenkilde Norsia 2 3 1/1 15/02 19:00 5
4 B Norge 25431 Morten Herøy Norsia 0 4 1/1 15/02 19:00 16
5 A Norge 9035 Runar Almestrand Norsia 0 5 1/1 15/02 19:00 4
6 B Norge 9107 Tom R Borgen Norsia 0 6 1/1 15/02 19:00 16
7 A Norge 20986 Vidar Stevy Gjelstad Norsia 0 7 1/1 15/02 19:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 22039 Egil Toftaker Oppdal BK 0 1 1/1 15/02 11:00 10
2 C Norge 20732 Gerda Vistnes Oppdal BK 8 2 1/1 15/02 11:00 22
3 B Norge 21253 Henrik Toftaker Oppdal BK 6 3 1/1 15/02 11:00 12
4 C Norge 25671 Kjell Furunes Oppdal BK 5 4 1/1 15/02 11:00 10
5 C Norge 6817 Ola Skar Oppdal BK 3 5 1/1 15/02 11:00 12
6 D Norge 2980 Vidar Rise Oppdal BK 0 6 1/1 15/02 11:00 18
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 6691 Bjørn Richvoldsen Orkla BK 0 1 1/1 14/02 18:00 17
2 B Norge 22750 Gaute Hoff Orkla BK 0 2 1/1 14/02 18:00 17
3 B Norge 21743 Kjell Arve Berg Orkla BK 2 3 1/1 13/02 18:00 16
4 B Norge 6823 Knut Anders Klungervik Orkla BK 0 4 1/1 13/02 18:00 11
5 B Norge 6832 Rune Johansen Orkla BK 0 5 1/1 13/02 18:00 11
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 5131 Harald Raanes Polar Team BK 5 1 1/1 15/02 15:00 6
2 A Norge 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 2 1/1 15/02 15:00 24
3 A Norge 6242 Jan Helge Johnsen Polar Team BK 0 3 1/1 15/02 15:00 24
4 B Norge 22950 Rigmor Skavhaug Polar Team BK 0 4 1/1 15/02 15:00 19
5 B Norge 24689 Stein Roger Holdal Polar Team BK 0 5 1/1 15/02 15:00 4
6 B Norge 7003 Steinar Andersen Polar Team BK 0 6 1/1 15/02 15:00 6
7 B Norge 5119 Tor Vinje Haukenes Polar Team BK 0 7 1/1 15/02 15:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 26958 Dagbjørn Næss Rana BK 3 1 1/1 16/02 09:00 21
2 B Norge 26423 Frode Søreng Rana BK 0 2 1/1 16/02 09:00 11
3 D Norge 25980 Ivar Midtlyng Rana BK 11 3 1/1 16/02 09:00 16
4 C Norge 25778 Leif-Margon Johansen Rana BK 3 4 1/1 16/02 09:00 16
5 B Norge 7049 Tommy Pedersen Rana BK 0 5 1/1 16/02 09:00 11
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 E Norge 10798 Anne Grethe Oppegaard Red Crown BK 3 1 1/1 15/02 15:00 23
2 B Norge 10797 Birger Inge Oppegaard Red Crown BK 2 2 1/1 15/02 15:00 5
3 B Norge 21360 Fredrik Hesselberg-Meyer Red Crown BK 0 3 1/1 15/02 15:00 5
4 C Norge 19537 Heidi Gjessing Gjester Red Crown BK 0 4 1/1 15/02 15:00 23
5 C Norge 26978 James Michael Dudek Red Crown BK 0 5 1/1 15/02 15:00 21
6 B Norge 25167 Jon Kilsti Red Crown BK 0 6 1/1 15/02 15:00 18
7 A Norge 2890 Per Eivind Fjordheim Red Crown BK 0 7 1/1 15/02 15:00 3
8 B Norge 16247 Ulf N. Moen Red Crown BK 1 8 1/1 15/02 15:00 3
9 B Norge 22585 Øyvind Sand Red Crown BK 0 9 1/1 15/02 15:00 18
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 25919 Freddy Garberg Ringerike BK 0 1 1/1 16/02 09:00 2
2 F Norge 25940 Phebe Florida Dalhaug Ringerike BK 0 2 1/1 16/02 09:00 19
3 B Norge 9285 Tore Anderssen Ringerike BK 5 3 1/1 16/02 09:00 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 26447 Sigurd Erland Sandnes BK 0 1 1/1 15/02 15:00 20
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 22073 Arnt Pedersen Skansen BK 0 1 1/1 15/02 15:00 9
2 C Norge 31387 Asle Pedersen Skansen BK 0 2 1/1 15/02 15:00 9
3 E Norge 24468 Inger Marie Rosø Skansen BK 1 3 1/1 15/02 15:00 12
4 B Norge 24487 Kjetil Myrstad Skansen BK 0 4 1/1 15/02 15:00 15
5 F Norge 24255 May Georgsen Skansen BK 0 5 1/1 15/02 15:00 12
6 B Norge 5189 Ronald Georgsen Skansen BK 0 6 1/1 15/02 15:00 17
7 B Norge 21726 Stein Tore Øien Skansen BK 0 7 1/1 15/02 15:00 15
8 C Norge 22269 Torgeir Mortensen Skansen BK 5 8 1/1 15/02 15:00 17
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 3865 Owe Herrmann Skru BK 3 1 1/1 15/02 11:00 17
2 C Norge 22794 Per Andersen Skru BK 0 2 1/1 15/02 11:00 17
3 A Norge 20014 Vidar Barkald Skru BK 0 3 1/1 15/02 11:00 19
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 10392 Harald Mikalsen Sofiemyr BK 8 1 1/1 16/02 09:00 13
2 B Norge 19340 Jan-Roald Jensen Sofiemyr BK 0 2 1/1 15/02 11:00 3
3 B Norge 10077 Richard King Sofiemyr BK 4 3 1/1 16/02 09:00 13
4 B Norge 10677 Roald Finstad Sofiemyr BK 0 4 1/1 15/02 11:00 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 25020 Christin Andersen Löfman Solli BK 0 1 1/1 15/02 11:00 5
2 B Norge 13374 Ine Lorentzen Solli BK 0 2 1/1 15/02 11:00 5
3 B Norge 19643 Terje Barkald Solli BK 0 3 1/1 15/02 11:00 24
4 A Norge 16002 Øyvind Harang Solli BK 0 4 1/1 15/02 11:00 24
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 21087 Gerd Brandett Solør BK 0 1 1/1 15/02 19:00 9
2 B Norge 21088 Håvard Brandett Solør BK 2 2 1/1 15/02 19:00 9
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 22670 Ivar Lønnum Steinkjer BK 0 1 1/1 14/02 18:00 19
2 C Norge 6609 Ivar Skjervø Steinkjer BK 1 2 1/1 14/02 18:00 22
3 C Norge 20135 Kjell Martin Johannessen Steinkjer BK 5 3 1/1 14/02 18:00 7
4 C Norge 24795 Leif Erik Folden Steinkjer BK 7 4 1/1 14/02 18:00 7
5 B Norge 26211 Signar T Berger Steinkjer BK 0 5 1/1 14/02 18:00 19
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 26203 Arne Strandenes Stord BK 0 1 1/1 16/02 09:00 9
2 B Norge 25706 Conny Linddahl Stord BK 0 2 1/1 16/02 09:00 5
3 B Norge 23298 Fred Larsson Stord BK 0 3 1/1 16/02 09:00 9
4 A Norge 22818 Oddvar Andreas Eide Stord BK 4 4 1/1 16/02 09:00 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 24684 Frank Robert Johansen Syv Søstre BK 0 1 1/1 16/02 09:00 6
2 B Norge 22133 Rolf Erik Nyseter Syv Søstre BK 0 2 1/1 15/02 11:00 22
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 9262 Egil Lorentz Hansen Sølvkula BK 4 1 1/1 15/02 11:00 19
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 22986 Bård Jenssen Trondheim BK 6 1 1/1 13/02 18:00 19
2 C Norge 24646 Hermod Brandsegg Trondheim BK 0 2 1/1 13/02 18:00 6
3 B Norge 2126 Ingrid Olsen Trondheim BK 0 3 1/1 16/02 09:00 14
4 D Norge 27033 Jan Willy Johnsen Trondheim BK 3 4 1/1 13/02 18:00 10
5 D Norge 6034 Johnny Bolland Trondheim BK 2 5 1/1 13/02 18:00 10
6 B Norge 6092 Jon M. Ingebrigtsen Trondheim BK 0 6 1/1 15/02 19:00 22
7 B Norge 25724 Klaus Jøran Amundsen Trondheim BK 0 7 1/1 13/02 18:00 6
8 B Norge 6257 Liv Grete Rundhaug Trondheim BK 0 8 1/1 13/02 18:00 7
9 C Norge 20169 Marit Lillebudal Trondheim BK 0 9 1/1 15/02 19:00 19
10 C Norge 22089 Mette Ertsgaard Trondheim BK 0 10 1/1 13/02 18:00 7
11 B Norge 3102 Olav Gimse Trondheim BK 0 11 1/1 13/02 18:00 12
12 A Norge 1020 Per-Einar Walstad Trondheim BK 0 12 1/1 15/02 19:00 22
13 B Norge 20574 Rolf Arne Rønning Trondheim BK 6 13 1/1 13/02 18:00 19
14 B Norge 6164 Rune Spets Trondheim BK 0 14 1/1 13/02 18:00 12
15 A Norge 6768 Tomi Niitti Trondheim BK 0 15 1/1 16/02 09:00 18
16 A Norge 3688 Tore Torgersen Trondheim BK 0 16 1/1 16/02 09:00 18
17 C Norge 24401 Torill Tvedt Trondheim BK 0 17 1/1 15/02 19:00 19
18 B Norge 1021 Tove Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 0 18 1/1 16/02 09:00 14
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 31416 Annebeth Jacobsson Skjegstad Trønderstrike BK 0 1 1/1 13/02 18:00 17
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 12794 Geir Omdal Vepsa 0 1 1/1 16/02 09:00 4
2 C Norge 20277 Helge Brochmann Vepsa 14 2 1/1 16/02 09:00 24
3 B Norge 12101 Jan Gabrielsen Vepsa 0 3 1/1 16/02 09:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 E Norge 26303 Arne Gjetåsaune Verdal BK 0 1 1/1 15/02 15:00 16
2 B Norge 6583 Arnt Inge Kjesbu Verdal BK 1 2 1/1 14/02 18:00 6
3 B Norge 21069 Birger Wibe Verdal BK 0 3 1/1 15/02 11:00 8
4 D Norge 26680 Gisle Skjervø Verdal BK 1 4 1/1 14/02 18:00 9
5 B Norge 21505 Jan Erik Holmen Verdal BK 0 5 1/1 15/02 11:00 8
6 E Norge 26117 Kjell Gjetåsaune Verdal BK 0 6 1/1 15/02 15:00 16
7 C Norge 6506 Sigurd Jeremiassen Verdal BK 11 7 1/1 14/02 18:00 9
8 B Norge 22012 Thor Brattaker Verdal BK 1 8 1/1 15/02 11:00 4
9 C Norge 20750 Tor Arne Holmen Verdal BK 0 9 1/1 15/02 11:00 4
10 B Norge 6734 Åge Malmo Verdal BK 0 10 1/1 14/02 18:00 6