Resultater - NM Veteran sgl/dbl 2019 - Semifinale

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 10579 Anton Olstad Bekkelaget BK 9 1 1/1 16/02 13:00 21
2 B Norge 24123 Arild Gundersen Dora BK 0 2 1/1 16/02 13:00 8
3 B Norge 10751 Arne Harry Sæther Metropensjonistene 7 3 1/1 16/02 13:00 19
4 B Norge 1169 Arne Svein Strøm Bekkelaget BK 9 4 1/1 16/02 13:00 15
5 B Norge 6583 Arnt Inge Kjesbu Verdal BK 1 5 1/1 16/02 13:00 22
6 C Norge 24252 Astrid Andersen Arctic Strike BK 0 6 1/1 16/02 17:00 8
7 B Norge 10797 Birger Inge Oppegaard Red Crown BK 2 7 1/1 16/02 13:00 18
8 B Norge 22986 Bård Jenssen Trondheim BK 6 8 1/1 16/02 13:00 16
9 B Norge 25020 Christin Andersen Löfman Solli BK 0 9 1/1 16/02 17:00 6
10 B Norge 9262 Egil Lorentz Hansen Sølvkula BK 4 10 1/1 16/02 13:00 24
11 B Norge 26164 Espen Bangshaug Briskebyen BK 0 11 1/1 16/02 17:00 21
12 B Norge 22831 Frank Tangen Kvam BK 0 12 1/1 16/02 13:00 9
13 B Norge 23298 Fred Larsson Stord BK 0 13 1/1 16/02 13:00 11
14 B Norge 25919 Freddy Garberg Ringerike BK 0 14 1/1 16/02 17:00 17
15 B Norge 21360 Fredrik Hesselberg-Meyer Red Crown BK 0 15 1/1 16/02 13:00 3
16 C Norge 3188 Georg Utstrand Munken BK 0 16 1/1 16/02 13:00 7
17 D Norge 14043 Gunvor Rosenkilde Norsia 2 17 1/1 16/02 17:00 9
18 A Norge 4170 Guttorm Bjørøen Hallingkast BK 0 18 1/1 16/02 13:00 12
19 B Norge 2308 Håkon Ingebrigtsen Mascot BK 13 19 1/1 16/02 13:00 24
20 B Norge 13374 Ine Lorentzen Solli BK 0 20 1/1 16/02 17:00 6
21 B Norge 2126 Ingrid Olsen Trondheim BK 0 21 1/1 16/02 17:00 8
22 B Norge 21505 Jan Erik Holmen Verdal BK 0 22 1/1 16/02 13:00 8
23 B Norge 12101 Jan Gabrielsen Vepsa 0 23 1/1 16/02 17:00 15
24 A Norge 6242 Jan Helge Johnsen Polar Team BK 0 24 1/1 16/02 17:00 24
25 B Norge 6232 Jan Morten Hogstad Munken BK 0 25 1/1 16/02 17:00 13
26 B Norge 19340 Jan-Roald Jensen Sofiemyr BK 0 26 1/1 16/02 13:00 15
27 B Norge 17044 John Rune Johansen Bekkelaget BK 0 27 1/1 16/02 13:00 10
28 A Norge 3948 John Stubsve Bang Hallingkast BK 0 28 1/1 16/02 13:00 11
29 A Norge 13803 John Aarre Cross BK 0 29 1/1 16/02 13:00 3
30 B Norge 25167 Jon Kilsti Red Crown BK 0 30 1/1 16/02 13:00 10
31 B Norge 25000 Jørn Andre Ålgårdstad Grenland BK 0 31 1/1 16/02 17:00 17
32 D Norge 27075 Kari Engmark Lunde Frogner BK 0 32 1/1 16/02 17:00 12
33 A Norge 9156 Kurt Bertelsen Brage BK 0 33 1/1 16/02 17:00 16
34 A Norge 14040 Lasse Ingebrigtsen Mascot BK 0 34 1/1 16/02 17:00 13
35 C Norge 25778 Leif-Margon Johansen Rana BK 3 35 1/1 16/02 13:00 17
36 B Norge 16322 Lene Lillelien Larvik BK 0 36 1/1 16/02 17:00 7
37 C Norge 20169 Marit Lillebudal Trondheim BK 0 37 1/1 16/02 17:00 5
38 C Norge 22089 Mette Ertsgaard Trondheim BK 0 38 1/1 16/02 17:00 5
39 B Norge 17161 Odd Gunnar Kaspersen Bekkelaget BK 9 39 1/1 16/02 13:00 17
40 A Norge 10141 Olav J. Olsen Frogner BK 0 40 1/1 16/02 17:00 22
41 B Norge 21942 Olav Mistereggen Munken BK 0 41 1/1 16/02 13:00 5
42 B Norge 14614 Ove Fonn Kvam BK 2 42 1/1 16/02 13:00 20
43 A Norge 20908 Ove Osgjelten Elverum BK 0 43 1/1 16/02 17:00 24
44 B Norge 3865 Owe Herrmann Skru BK 3 44 1/1 16/02 13:00 23
45 C Norge 22794 Per Andersen Skru BK 0 45 1/1 16/02 13:00 6
46 B Norge 26439 Per Frode Sterud Bekkelaget BK 0 46 1/1 16/02 17:00 15
47 A Norge 1020 Per-Einar Walstad Trondheim BK 0 47 1/1 16/02 17:00 18
48 B Norge 3732 Petter Meland Dora BK 0 48 1/1 16/02 13:00 7
49 A Norge 22815 Pål Sigurd Romskaug Briskebyen BK 0 49 1/1 16/02 17:00 23
50 B Norge 20465 Ragnhild Kristoffersen Arctic Strike BK 0 50 1/1 16/02 17:00 9
51 B Norge 6236 Ragnvald Haug Munken BK 7 51 1/1 16/02 13:00 16
52 C Norge 14627 Randi Hansen Askøy BK 0 52 1/1 16/02 17:00 12
53 B Norge 10077 Richard King Sofiemyr BK 4 53 1/1 16/02 13:00 19
54 B Norge 22950 Rigmor Skavhaug Polar Team BK 0 54 1/1 16/02 17:00 10
55 B Norge 22749 Roar Gran Persson Jarlsberg BK 0 55 1/1 16/02 13:00 4
56 B Norge 1661 Roar Hansen Munken BK 13 56 1/1 16/02 13:00 22
57 B Norge 21711 Roar Haugan Gokstad BK 6 57 1/1 16/02 13:00 20
58 B Norge 20574 Rolf Arne Rønning Trondheim BK 6 58 1/1 16/02 13:00 21
59 B Norge 22133 Rolf Erik Nyseter Syv Søstre BK 0 59 1/1 16/02 17:00 20
60 B Norge 5189 Ronald Georgsen Skansen BK 0 60 1/1 16/02 13:00 12
61 B Norge 5219 Roshild Jensen Arctic Strike BK 0 61 1/1 16/02 17:00 11
62 A Norge 9035 Runar Almestrand Norsia 0 62 1/1 16/02 17:00 19
63 A Norge 22874 Rune Feirud Munken BK 0 63 1/1 16/02 17:00 14
64 B Norge 6164 Rune Spets Trondheim BK 0 64 1/1 16/02 17:00 22
65 A Norge 14481 Stefan Palmèr Mascot BK 0 65 1/1 16/02 17:00 23
66 B Norge 21726 Stein Tore Øien Skansen BK 0 66 1/1 16/02 13:00 4
67 B Norge 6356 Stig Rune Barstad Munken BK 0 67 1/1 16/02 17:00 19
68 B Norge 16342 Svein Isaksen Larvik BK 0 68 1/1 16/02 13:00 6
69 B Norge 14624 Svenn-Rune Hansen Askøy BK 0 69 1/1 16/02 13:00 9
70 B Norge 19643 Terje Barkald Solli BK 0 70 1/1 16/02 17:00 16
71 B Norge 22012 Thor Brattaker Verdal BK 1 71 1/1 16/02 13:00 18
72 B Norge 17286 Thore Liberg Bekkelaget BK 0 72 1/1 16/02 13:00 23
73 A Norge 3688 Tore Torgersen Trondheim BK 0 73 1/1 16/02 17:00 18
74 B Norge 1021 Tove Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 0 74 1/1 16/02 17:00 11
75 B Norge 22637 Tron Bråten Briskebyen BK 0 75 1/1 16/02 17:00 14
76 A Norge 16002 Øyvind Harang Solli BK 0 76 1/1 16/02 17:00 20
77 A Norge 21791 Øyvind Haugen Glåmdal BK 0 77 1/1 16/02 17:00 21
78 C Norge 26488 Åse Asbjørrnsdatter Dreier Munken BK 0 78 1/1 16/02 17:00 10
79 D Norge 25015 Åshild Blomli Dora BK 0 79 1/1 16/02 17:00 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 10579 Anton Olstad Bekkelaget BK 9 1 1/1 16/02 13:00 21
2 B Norge 24123 Arild Gundersen Dora BK 0 2 1/1 16/02 13:00 8
3 B Norge 10751 Arne Harry Sæther Metropensjonistene 7 3 1/1 16/02 13:00 19
4 B Norge 1169 Arne Svein Strøm Bekkelaget BK 9 4 1/1 16/02 13:00 15
5 B Norge 6583 Arnt Inge Kjesbu Verdal BK 1 5 1/1 16/02 13:00 22
6 C Norge 24252 Astrid Andersen Arctic Strike BK 0 6 1/1 16/02 17:00 8
7 B Norge 10797 Birger Inge Oppegaard Red Crown BK 2 7 1/1 16/02 13:00 18
8 B Norge 22986 Bård Jenssen Trondheim BK 6 8 1/1 16/02 13:00 16
9 B Norge 25020 Christin Andersen Löfman Solli BK 0 9 1/1 16/02 17:00 6
10 B Norge 9262 Egil Lorentz Hansen Sølvkula BK 4 10 1/1 16/02 13:00 24
11 B Norge 26164 Espen Bangshaug Briskebyen BK 0 11 1/1 16/02 17:00 21
12 B Norge 22831 Frank Tangen Kvam BK 0 12 1/1 16/02 13:00 9
13 B Norge 23298 Fred Larsson Stord BK 0 13 1/1 16/02 13:00 11
14 B Norge 25919 Freddy Garberg Ringerike BK 0 14 1/1 16/02 17:00 17
15 B Norge 21360 Fredrik Hesselberg-Meyer Red Crown BK 0 15 1/1 16/02 13:00 3
16 C Norge 3188 Georg Utstrand Munken BK 0 16 1/1 16/02 13:00 7
17 D Norge 14043 Gunvor Rosenkilde Norsia 2 17 1/1 16/02 17:00 9
18 A Norge 4170 Guttorm Bjørøen Hallingkast BK 0 18 1/1 16/02 13:00 12
19 B Norge 2308 Håkon Ingebrigtsen Mascot BK 13 19 1/1 16/02 13:00 24
20 B Norge 13374 Ine Lorentzen Solli BK 0 20 1/1 16/02 17:00 6
21 B Norge 2126 Ingrid Olsen Trondheim BK 0 21 1/1 16/02 17:00 8
22 B Norge 21505 Jan Erik Holmen Verdal BK 0 22 1/1 16/02 13:00 8
23 B Norge 12101 Jan Gabrielsen Vepsa 0 23 1/1 16/02 17:00 15
24 A Norge 6242 Jan Helge Johnsen Polar Team BK 0 24 1/1 16/02 17:00 24
25 B Norge 6232 Jan Morten Hogstad Munken BK 0 25 1/1 16/02 17:00 13
26 B Norge 19340 Jan-Roald Jensen Sofiemyr BK 0 26 1/1 16/02 13:00 15
27 B Norge 17044 John Rune Johansen Bekkelaget BK 0 27 1/1 16/02 13:00 10
28 A Norge 3948 John Stubsve Bang Hallingkast BK 0 28 1/1 16/02 13:00 11
29 A Norge 13803 John Aarre Cross BK 0 29 1/1 16/02 13:00 3
30 B Norge 25167 Jon Kilsti Red Crown BK 0 30 1/1 16/02 13:00 10
31 B Norge 25000 Jørn Andre Ålgårdstad Grenland BK 0 31 1/1 16/02 17:00 17
32 D Norge 27075 Kari Engmark Lunde Frogner BK 0 32 1/1 16/02 17:00 12
33 A Norge 9156 Kurt Bertelsen Brage BK 0 33 1/1 16/02 17:00 16
34 A Norge 14040 Lasse Ingebrigtsen Mascot BK 0 34 1/1 16/02 17:00 13
35 C Norge 25778 Leif-Margon Johansen Rana BK 3 35 1/1 16/02 13:00 17
36 B Norge 16322 Lene Lillelien Larvik BK 0 36 1/1 16/02 17:00 7
37 C Norge 20169 Marit Lillebudal Trondheim BK 0 37 1/1 16/02 17:00 5
38 C Norge 22089 Mette Ertsgaard Trondheim BK 0 38 1/1 16/02 17:00 5
39 B Norge 17161 Odd Gunnar Kaspersen Bekkelaget BK 9 39 1/1 16/02 13:00 17
40 A Norge 10141 Olav J. Olsen Frogner BK 0 40 1/1 16/02 17:00 22
41 B Norge 21942 Olav Mistereggen Munken BK 0 41 1/1 16/02 13:00 5
42 B Norge 14614 Ove Fonn Kvam BK 2 42 1/1 16/02 13:00 20
43 A Norge 20908 Ove Osgjelten Elverum BK 0 43 1/1 16/02 17:00 24
44 B Norge 3865 Owe Herrmann Skru BK 3 44 1/1 16/02 13:00 23
45 C Norge 22794 Per Andersen Skru BK 0 45 1/1 16/02 13:00 6
46 B Norge 26439 Per Frode Sterud Bekkelaget BK 0 46 1/1 16/02 17:00 15
47 A Norge 1020 Per-Einar Walstad Trondheim BK 0 47 1/1 16/02 17:00 18
48 B Norge 3732 Petter Meland Dora BK 0 48 1/1 16/02 13:00 7
49 A Norge 22815 Pål Sigurd Romskaug Briskebyen BK 0 49 1/1 16/02 17:00 23
50 B Norge 20465 Ragnhild Kristoffersen Arctic Strike BK 0 50 1/1 16/02 17:00 9
51 B Norge 6236 Ragnvald Haug Munken BK 7 51 1/1 16/02 13:00 16
52 C Norge 14627 Randi Hansen Askøy BK 0 52 1/1 16/02 17:00 12
53 B Norge 10077 Richard King Sofiemyr BK 4 53 1/1 16/02 13:00 19
54 B Norge 22950 Rigmor Skavhaug Polar Team BK 0 54 1/1 16/02 17:00 10
55 B Norge 22749 Roar Gran Persson Jarlsberg BK 0 55 1/1 16/02 13:00 4
56 B Norge 1661 Roar Hansen Munken BK 13 56 1/1 16/02 13:00 22
57 B Norge 21711 Roar Haugan Gokstad BK 6 57 1/1 16/02 13:00 20
58 B Norge 20574 Rolf Arne Rønning Trondheim BK 6 58 1/1 16/02 13:00 21
59 B Norge 22133 Rolf Erik Nyseter Syv Søstre BK 0 59 1/1 16/02 17:00 20
60 B Norge 5189 Ronald Georgsen Skansen BK 0 60 1/1 16/02 13:00 12
61 B Norge 5219 Roshild Jensen Arctic Strike BK 0 61 1/1 16/02 17:00 11
62 A Norge 9035 Runar Almestrand Norsia 0 62 1/1 16/02 17:00 19
63 A Norge 22874 Rune Feirud Munken BK 0 63 1/1 16/02 17:00 14
64 B Norge 6164 Rune Spets Trondheim BK 0 64 1/1 16/02 17:00 22
65 A Norge 14481 Stefan Palmèr Mascot BK 0 65 1/1 16/02 17:00 23
66 B Norge 21726 Stein Tore Øien Skansen BK 0 66 1/1 16/02 13:00 4
67 B Norge 6356 Stig Rune Barstad Munken BK 0 67 1/1 16/02 17:00 19
68 B Norge 16342 Svein Isaksen Larvik BK 0 68 1/1 16/02 13:00 6
69 B Norge 14624 Svenn-Rune Hansen Askøy BK 0 69 1/1 16/02 13:00 9
70 B Norge 19643 Terje Barkald Solli BK 0 70 1/1 16/02 17:00 16
71 B Norge 22012 Thor Brattaker Verdal BK 1 71 1/1 16/02 13:00 18
72 B Norge 17286 Thore Liberg Bekkelaget BK 0 72 1/1 16/02 13:00 23
73 A Norge 3688 Tore Torgersen Trondheim BK 0 73 1/1 16/02 17:00 18
74 B Norge 1021 Tove Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 0 74 1/1 16/02 17:00 11
75 B Norge 22637 Tron Bråten Briskebyen BK 0 75 1/1 16/02 17:00 14
76 A Norge 16002 Øyvind Harang Solli BK 0 76 1/1 16/02 17:00 20
77 A Norge 21791 Øyvind Haugen Glåmdal BK 0 77 1/1 16/02 17:00 21
78 C Norge 26488 Åse Asbjørrnsdatter Dreier Munken BK 0 78 1/1 16/02 17:00 10
79 D Norge 25015 Åshild Blomli Dora BK 0 79 1/1 16/02 17:00 7