Resultater - Nordland Tournament 1 - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 5139 Aleksander Larsen Syv Søstre BK 0 1 1/6 18/08 12:00 4
2 2/6 18/08 15:00 1
3 3/6 21/08 19:00 2
4 4/6 22/08 19:00 7
5 5/6 23/08 20:00 7
6 6/6 24/08 17:00 4
2 B Norge 26424 Anders Westgård Rana BK 4 7 1/5 * 18/08 12:00 5
8 2/5 * 18/08 15:00 1
9 3/5 22/08 19:00 3
10 4/5 * 24/08 17:00 5
11 5/5 24/08 20:00 1
3 C Norge 25627 Anne-Berit Lauritzen Syv Søstre BK 8 12 1/5 18/08 15:00 6
13 2/5 20/08 19:00 2
14 3/5 22/08 19:00 4
15 4/5 23/08 20:00 6
16 5/5 24/08 20:00 3
4 E Norge 26036 Bjørg Ester Eriksen Syv Søstre BK 20 17 1/2 18/08 12:00 2
18 2/2 18/08 15:00 4
5 B Norge 22986 Bård Jenssen Trondheim BK 12 19 1/1 18/08 12:00 1
6 B Norge 7166 Christian Elstad Mosjøen 6 20 1/2 24/08 11:00 7
21 2/2 24/08 14:00 2
7 E Norge 27136 David Johan Larsen Syv Søstre BK 30 22 1/1 21/08 19:00 3
8 B Norge 5505 Eddie Mosås-Solheim Syv Søstre BK 11 23 1/2 * 21/08 19:00 1
24 2/2 * 24/08 11:00 2
9 B Norge 24684 Frank Robert Johansen Syv Søstre BK 18 25 1/2 18/08 12:00 4
26 2/2 18/08 15:00 3
10 B Norge 7153 Fredrik Martinussen Rana BK 9 27 1/3 * 18/08 15:00 5
28 2/3 22/08 19:00 6
29 3/3 24/08 17:00 3
11 B Norge 26423 Frode Søreng Rana BK 20 30 1/3 * 18/08 12:00 3
31 2/3 * 18/08 15:00 2
32 3/3 22/08 19:00 3
12 C Norge 23000 Gina Larsen Syv Søstre BK 12 33 1/6 18/08 12:00 2
34 2/6 18/08 15:00 4
35 3/6 21/08 19:00 3
36 4/6 22/08 19:00 5
37 5/6 23/08 20:00 4
38 6/6 24/08 17:00 4
13 D Norge 26989 Gøran Hansen Syv Søstre BK 25 39 1/4 * 21/08 19:00 4
40 2/4 23/08 17:00 2
41 3/4 * 23/08 20:00 1
42 4/4 * 24/08 17:00 3
14 A Norge 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 43 1/2 23/08 20:00 2
44 2/2 24/08 11:00 4
15 A Norge 6242 Jan Helge Johnsen Polar Team BK 0 45 1/3 * 23/08 20:00 4
46 2/3 * 24/08 11:00 5
47 3/3 24/08 14:00 1
16 D Norge 25628 Jann Leirvik Syv Søstre BK 25 48 1/4 * 18/08 15:00 2
49 2/4 * 20/08 19:00 1
50 3/4 * 23/08 20:00 7
51 4/4 24/08 14:00 3
17 D Norge 27158 Jonas Heese Syv Søstre BK 25 52 1/1 21/08 19:00 5
18 F Norge 27234 Jonathan Rønning Syv Søstre BK 30 53 1/1 21/08 19:00 2
19 B Norge 7010 Jorid Barmark Bodø BK 6 54 1/2 23/08 17:00 1
55 2/2 24/08 14:00 3
20 B Norge 20274 Kim Ronny Elstad Mosjøen 8 56 1/4 22/08 19:00 1
57 2/4 23/08 20:00 2
58 3/4 24/08 11:00 3
59 4/4 24/08 14:00 1
21 C Norge 20135 Kjell Martin Johannessen Steinkjer BK 20 60 1/2 * 22/08 19:00 4
61 2/2 24/08 11:00 2
22 D Norge 25933 Kjellaug Aalbotsjord Mosjøen 21 62 1/3 18/08 12:00 6
63 2/3 23/08 20:00 3
64 3/3 24/08 14:00 2
23 C Norge 25778 Leif-Margon Johansen Rana BK 20 65 1/1 * 22/08 19:00 6
24 B Norge 25354 Marius Langvatn Mosjøen 4 66 1/1 21/08 19:00 5
25 F Norge 27137 Marius Mosås Solheim Syv Søstre BK 30 67 1/2 21/08 19:00 4
68 2/2 24/08 11:00 3
26 A Norge 26197 Max Østbergh Rana BK 0 69 1/1 22/08 19:00 1
27 B Norge 21787 Ole Skivik Rana BK 9 70 1/4 18/08 12:00 1
71 2/4 * 18/08 15:00 6
72 3/4 * 22/08 19:00 5
73 4/4 * 24/08 17:00 6
28 A Norge 7063 Ole Aalbotsjord Mosjøen 5 74 1/5 18/08 12:00 5
75 2/5 22/08 19:00 7
76 3/5 23/08 20:00 5
77 4/5 24/08 11:00 6
78 5/5 24/08 14:00 4
29 B Norge 22950 Rigmor Skavhaug Blue Strike 1 79 1/3 23/08 20:00 5
80 2/3 24/08 11:00 1
81 3/3 24/08 20:00 3
30 B Norge 22133 Rolf Erik Nyseter Syv Søstre BK 7 82 1/5 * 18/08 15:00 3
83 2/5 20/08 19:00 2
84 3/5 22/08 19:00 2
85 4/5 23/08 17:00 2
86 5/5 24/08 11:00 5
31 F Norge 27236 Sandra Knapstad Syv Søstre BK 30 87 1/1 21/08 19:00 1
32 B Norge 24689 Stein Roger Holdal Polar Team BK 11 88 1/2 * 23/08 20:00 1
89 2/2 * 24/08 11:00 1
33 B Norge 7030 Terje Barmark Bodø BK 1 90 1/3 * 23/08 20:00 6
91 2/3 * 24/08 11:00 6
92 3/3 * 24/08 17:00 5
34 B Norge 5119 Tor Vinje Haukenes Polar Team BK 13 93 1/3 * 23/08 20:00 3
94 2/3 * 24/08 11:00 4
95 3/3 * 24/08 17:00 6
35 B Norge 6734 Åge Malmo Syv Søstre BK 8 96 1/7 * 18/08 12:00 3
97 2/7 18/08 15:00 5
98 3/7 * 20/08 19:00 1
99 4/7 * 21/08 19:00 6
100 5/7 * 22/08 19:00 2
101 6/7 * 23/08 17:00 1
102 7/7 * 24/08 20:00 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 5139 Aleksander Larsen Syv Søstre BK 0 1 1/6 18/08 12:00 4
2 2/6 18/08 15:00 1
3 3/6 21/08 19:00 2
4 4/6 22/08 19:00 7
5 5/6 23/08 20:00 7
6 6/6 24/08 17:00 4
2 B Norge 26424 Anders Westgård Rana BK 4 7 1/5 * 18/08 12:00 5
8 2/5 * 18/08 15:00 1
9 3/5 22/08 19:00 3
10 4/5 * 24/08 17:00 5
11 5/5 24/08 20:00 1
3 C Norge 25627 Anne-Berit Lauritzen Syv Søstre BK 8 12 1/5 18/08 15:00 6
13 2/5 20/08 19:00 2
14 3/5 22/08 19:00 4
15 4/5 23/08 20:00 6
16 5/5 24/08 20:00 3
4 E Norge 26036 Bjørg Ester Eriksen Syv Søstre BK 20 17 1/2 18/08 12:00 2
18 2/2 18/08 15:00 4
5 B Norge 22986 Bård Jenssen Trondheim BK 12 19 1/1 18/08 12:00 1
6 B Norge 7166 Christian Elstad Mosjøen 6 20 1/2 24/08 11:00 7
21 2/2 24/08 14:00 2
7 E Norge 27136 David Johan Larsen Syv Søstre BK 30 22 1/1 21/08 19:00 3
8 B Norge 5505 Eddie Mosås-Solheim Syv Søstre BK 11 23 1/2 * 21/08 19:00 1
24 2/2 * 24/08 11:00 2
9 B Norge 24684 Frank Robert Johansen Syv Søstre BK 18 25 1/2 18/08 12:00 4
26 2/2 18/08 15:00 3
10 B Norge 7153 Fredrik Martinussen Rana BK 9 27 1/3 * 18/08 15:00 5
28 2/3 22/08 19:00 6
29 3/3 24/08 17:00 3
11 B Norge 26423 Frode Søreng Rana BK 20 30 1/3 * 18/08 12:00 3
31 2/3 * 18/08 15:00 2
32 3/3 22/08 19:00 3
12 C Norge 23000 Gina Larsen Syv Søstre BK 12 33 1/6 18/08 12:00 2
34 2/6 18/08 15:00 4
35 3/6 21/08 19:00 3
36 4/6 22/08 19:00 5
37 5/6 23/08 20:00 4
38 6/6 24/08 17:00 4
13 D Norge 26989 Gøran Hansen Syv Søstre BK 25 39 1/4 * 21/08 19:00 4
40 2/4 23/08 17:00 2
41 3/4 * 23/08 20:00 1
42 4/4 * 24/08 17:00 3
14 A Norge 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 43 1/2 23/08 20:00 2
44 2/2 24/08 11:00 4
15 A Norge 6242 Jan Helge Johnsen Polar Team BK 0 45 1/3 * 23/08 20:00 4
46 2/3 * 24/08 11:00 5
47 3/3 24/08 14:00 1
16 D Norge 25628 Jann Leirvik Syv Søstre BK 25 48 1/4 * 18/08 15:00 2
49 2/4 * 20/08 19:00 1
50 3/4 * 23/08 20:00 7
51 4/4 24/08 14:00 3
17 D Norge 27158 Jonas Heese Syv Søstre BK 25 52 1/1 21/08 19:00 5
18 F Norge 27234 Jonathan Rønning Syv Søstre BK 30 53 1/1 21/08 19:00 2
19 B Norge 7010 Jorid Barmark Bodø BK 6 54 1/2 23/08 17:00 1
55 2/2 24/08 14:00 3
20 B Norge 20274 Kim Ronny Elstad Mosjøen 8 56 1/4 22/08 19:00 1
57 2/4 23/08 20:00 2
58 3/4 24/08 11:00 3
59 4/4 24/08 14:00 1
21 C Norge 20135 Kjell Martin Johannessen Steinkjer BK 20 60 1/2 * 22/08 19:00 4
61 2/2 24/08 11:00 2
22 D Norge 25933 Kjellaug Aalbotsjord Mosjøen 21 62 1/3 18/08 12:00 6
63 2/3 23/08 20:00 3
64 3/3 24/08 14:00 2
23 C Norge 25778 Leif-Margon Johansen Rana BK 20 65 1/1 * 22/08 19:00 6
24 B Norge 25354 Marius Langvatn Mosjøen 4 66 1/1 21/08 19:00 5
25 F Norge 27137 Marius Mosås Solheim Syv Søstre BK 30 67 1/2 21/08 19:00 4
68 2/2 24/08 11:00 3
26 A Norge 26197 Max Østbergh Rana BK 0 69 1/1 22/08 19:00 1
27 B Norge 21787 Ole Skivik Rana BK 9 70 1/4 18/08 12:00 1
71 2/4 * 18/08 15:00 6
72 3/4 * 22/08 19:00 5
73 4/4 * 24/08 17:00 6
28 A Norge 7063 Ole Aalbotsjord Mosjøen 5 74 1/5 18/08 12:00 5
75 2/5 22/08 19:00 7
76 3/5 23/08 20:00 5
77 4/5 24/08 11:00 6
78 5/5 24/08 14:00 4
29 B Norge 22950 Rigmor Skavhaug Blue Strike 1 79 1/3 23/08 20:00 5
80 2/3 24/08 11:00 1
81 3/3 24/08 20:00 3
30 B Norge 22133 Rolf Erik Nyseter Syv Søstre BK 7 82 1/5 * 18/08 15:00 3
83 2/5 20/08 19:00 2
84 3/5 22/08 19:00 2
85 4/5 23/08 17:00 2
86 5/5 24/08 11:00 5
31 F Norge 27236 Sandra Knapstad Syv Søstre BK 30 87 1/1 21/08 19:00 1
32 B Norge 24689 Stein Roger Holdal Polar Team BK 11 88 1/2 * 23/08 20:00 1
89 2/2 * 24/08 11:00 1
33 B Norge 7030 Terje Barmark Bodø BK 1 90 1/3 * 23/08 20:00 6
91 2/3 * 24/08 11:00 6
92 3/3 * 24/08 17:00 5
34 B Norge 5119 Tor Vinje Haukenes Polar Team BK 13 93 1/3 * 23/08 20:00 3
94 2/3 * 24/08 11:00 4
95 3/3 * 24/08 17:00 6
35 B Norge 6734 Åge Malmo Syv Søstre BK 8 96 1/7 * 18/08 12:00 3
97 2/7 18/08 15:00 5
98 3/7 * 20/08 19:00 1
99 4/7 * 21/08 19:00 6
100 5/7 * 22/08 19:00 2
101 6/7 * 23/08 17:00 1
102 7/7 * 24/08 20:00 1