Resultater - Nordland Tournament 1 - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 5139 Aleksander Larsen Syv Søstre BK 0 1 1/4 18/08 12:00 4
2 2/4 18/08 15:00 1
3 3/4 21/08 19:00 0
4 4/4 23/08 20:00 0
2 B Norge 26424 Anders Westgård Rana BK 4 5 1/4 * 18/08 12:00 5
6 2/4 * 18/08 15:00 1
7 3/4 23/08 20:00 0
8 4/4 24/08 12:00 0
3 C Norge 25627 Anne-Berit Lauritzen Syv Søstre BK 8 9 1/4 18/08 15:00 6
10 2/4 20/08 19:00 2
11 3/4 22/08 19:00 0
12 4/4 23/08 20:00 0
4 E Norge 26036 Bjørg Ester Eriksen Syv Søstre BK 20 13 1/2 18/08 12:00 2
14 2/2 18/08 15:00 4
5 B Norge 22986 Bård Jenssen Trondheim BK 12 15 1/1 18/08 12:00 1
6 B Norge 7166 Christian Elstad Mosjøen 0 16 1/2 24/08 12:00 0
17 2/2 24/08 15:00 0
7 E Norge 27136 David Johan Larsen Syv Søstre BK 30 18 1/1 21/08 19:00 0
8 B Norge 5505 Eddie Mosås-Solheim Syv Søstre BK 11 19 1/1 21/08 19:00 0
9 B Norge 24684 Frank Robert Johansen Syv Søstre BK 18 20 1/2 18/08 12:00 4
21 2/2 18/08 15:00 3
10 B Norge 7153 Fredrik Martinussen Rana BK 9 22 1/3 * 18/08 15:00 5
23 2/3 22/08 19:00 0
24 3/3 24/08 18:00 0
11 B Norge 26423 Frode Søreng Rana BK 20 25 1/3 * 18/08 12:00 3
26 2/3 * 18/08 15:00 2
27 3/3 22/08 19:00 0
12 C Norge 23000 Gina Larsen Syv Søstre BK 12 28 1/4 18/08 12:00 2
29 2/4 18/08 15:00 4
30 3/4 21/08 19:00 0
31 4/4 23/08 20:00 0
13 D Norge 26989 Gøran Hansen Syv Søstre BK 25 32 1/2 21/08 19:00 0
33 2/2 23/08 20:00 0
14 A Norge 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 34 1/2 24/08 12:00 0
35 2/2 24/08 18:00 0
15 A Norge 6242 Jan Helge Johnsen Polar Team BK 0 36 1/2 23/08 20:00 0
37 2/2 24/08 12:00 0
16 D Norge 25628 Jann Leirvik Syv Søstre BK 25 38 1/3 * 18/08 15:00 2
39 2/3 * 20/08 19:00 1
40 3/3 23/08 20:00 0
17 F Norge 27234 Jonathan Rønning Syv Søstre BK 30 41 1/1 21/08 19:00 0
18 B Norge 7010 Jorid Barmark Bodø BK 0 42 1/2 23/08 20:00 0
43 2/2 24/08 15:00 0
19 B Norge 20274 Kim Ronny Elstad Mosjøen 8 44 1/2 22/08 19:00 0
45 2/2 24/08 15:00 0
20 C Norge 20135 Kjell Martin Johannessen Steinkjer BK 20 46 1/2 22/08 19:00 0
47 2/2 23/08 14:00 0
21 D Norge 25933 Kjellaug Aalbotsjord Mosjøen 21 48 1/3 18/08 12:00 6
49 2/3 24/08 15:00 0
50 3/3 24/08 18:00 0
22 C Norge 25778 Leif-Margon Johansen Rana BK 0 51 1/2 22/08 19:00 0
52 2/2 23/08 14:00 0
23 F Norge 27137 Marius Mosås Solheim Syv Søstre BK 30 53 1/1 21/08 19:00 0
24 A Norge 26197 Max Østbergh Rana BK 0 54 1/1 22/08 19:00 0
25 B Norge 21787 Ole Skivik Rana BK 9 55 1/3 18/08 12:00 1
56 2/3 * 18/08 15:00 6
57 3/3 22/08 19:00 0
26 A Norge 7063 Ole Aalbotsjord Mosjøen 5 58 1/3 18/08 12:00 5
59 2/3 24/08 15:00 0
60 3/3 24/08 18:00 0
27 B Norge 22950 Rigmor Skavhaug Blue Strike 1 61 1/2 23/08 20:00 0
62 2/2 24/08 12:00 0
28 B Norge 22133 Rolf Erik Nyseter Syv Søstre BK 7 63 1/3 * 18/08 15:00 3
64 2/3 20/08 19:00 2
65 3/3 22/08 19:00 0
29 F Norge 27236 Sandra Knapstad Syv Søstre BK 30 66 1/1 21/08 19:00 0
30 B Norge 24689 Stein Roger Holdal Polar Team BK 11 67 1/2 23/08 20:00 0
68 2/2 24/08 12:00 0
31 B Norge 7030 Terje Barmark Bodø BK 0 69 1/2 23/08 20:00 0
70 2/2 24/08 12:00 0
32 B Norge 5119 Tor Vinje Haukenes Polar Team BK 13 71 1/2 24/08 12:00 0
72 2/2 24/08 18:00 0
33 B Norge 6734 Åge Malmo Verdal BK 8 73 1/3 * 18/08 12:00 3
74 2/3 18/08 15:00 5
75 3/3 * 20/08 19:00 1