Resultater - Nordland Tournament 1 - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 25627 Anne-Berit Lauritzen Syv Søstre BK 8 1 1/5 18/08 15:00 6
2 2/5 20/08 19:00 2
3 3/5 22/08 19:00 4
4 4/5 23/08 20:00 6
5 5/5 24/08 20:00 3
2 E Norge 26036 Bjørg Ester Eriksen Syv Søstre BK 20 6 1/2 18/08 12:00 2
7 2/2 18/08 15:00 4
3 C Norge 23000 Gina Larsen Syv Søstre BK 12 8 1/6 18/08 12:00 2
9 2/6 18/08 15:00 4
10 3/6 21/08 19:00 3
11 4/6 22/08 19:00 5
12 5/6 23/08 20:00 4
13 6/6 24/08 17:00 4
4 B Norge 7010 Jorid Barmark Bodø BK 6 14 1/2 23/08 17:00 1
15 2/2 24/08 14:00 3
5 D Norge 25933 Kjellaug Aalbotsjord Mosjøen 21 16 1/3 18/08 12:00 6
17 2/3 23/08 20:00 3
18 3/3 24/08 14:00 2
6 B Norge 22950 Rigmor Skavhaug Blue Strike 1 19 1/3 23/08 20:00 5
20 2/3 24/08 11:00 1
21 3/3 24/08 20:00 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 E Norge 27136 David Johan Larsen Syv Søstre BK 30 1 1/1 21/08 19:00 3
2 F Norge 27234 Jonathan Rønning Syv Søstre BK 30 2 1/1 21/08 19:00 2
3 F Norge 27137 Marius Mosås Solheim Syv Søstre BK 30 3 1/2 21/08 19:00 4
4 2/2 24/08 11:00 3
4 F Norge 27236 Sandra Knapstad Syv Søstre BK 30 5 1/1 21/08 19:00 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 5139 Aleksander Larsen Syv Søstre BK 0 1 1/6 18/08 12:00 4
2 2/6 18/08 15:00 1
3 3/6 21/08 19:00 2
4 4/6 22/08 19:00 7
5 5/6 23/08 20:00 7
6 6/6 24/08 17:00 4
2 B Norge 26424 Anders Westgård Rana BK 4 7 1/5 * 18/08 12:00 5
8 2/5 * 18/08 15:00 1
9 3/5 22/08 19:00 3
10 4/5 * 24/08 17:00 5
11 5/5 24/08 20:00 1
3 B Norge 22986 Bård Jenssen Trondheim BK 12 12 1/1 18/08 12:00 1
4 B Norge 7166 Christian Elstad Mosjøen 6 13 1/2 24/08 11:00 7
14 2/2 24/08 14:00 2
5 B Norge 5505 Eddie Mosås-Solheim Syv Søstre BK 11 15 1/2 * 21/08 19:00 1
16 2/2 * 24/08 11:00 2
6 B Norge 24684 Frank Robert Johansen Syv Søstre BK 18 17 1/2 18/08 12:00 4
18 2/2 18/08 15:00 3
7 B Norge 7153 Fredrik Martinussen Rana BK 9 19 1/3 * 18/08 15:00 5
20 2/3 22/08 19:00 6
21 3/3 24/08 17:00 3
8 B Norge 26423 Frode Søreng Rana BK 20 22 1/3 * 18/08 12:00 3
23 2/3 * 18/08 15:00 2
24 3/3 22/08 19:00 3
9 D Norge 26989 Gøran Hansen Syv Søstre BK 25 25 1/4 * 21/08 19:00 4
26 2/4 23/08 17:00 2
27 3/4 * 23/08 20:00 1
28 4/4 * 24/08 17:00 3
10 A Norge 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 29 1/2 23/08 20:00 2
30 2/2 24/08 11:00 4
11 A Norge 6242 Jan Helge Johnsen Polar Team BK 0 31 1/3 * 23/08 20:00 4
32 2/3 * 24/08 11:00 5
33 3/3 24/08 14:00 1
12 D Norge 25628 Jann Leirvik Syv Søstre BK 25 34 1/4 * 18/08 15:00 2
35 2/4 * 20/08 19:00 1
36 3/4 * 23/08 20:00 7
37 4/4 24/08 14:00 3
13 D Norge 27158 Jonas Heese Syv Søstre BK 25 38 1/1 21/08 19:00 5
14 B Norge 20274 Kim Ronny Elstad Mosjøen 8 39 1/4 22/08 19:00 1
40 2/4 23/08 20:00 2
41 3/4 24/08 11:00 3
42 4/4 24/08 14:00 1
15 C Norge 20135 Kjell Martin Johannessen Steinkjer BK 20 43 1/2 * 22/08 19:00 4
44 2/2 24/08 11:00 2
16 C Norge 25778 Leif-Margon Johansen Rana BK 20 45 1/1 * 22/08 19:00 6
17 B Norge 25354 Marius Langvatn Mosjøen 4 46 1/1 21/08 19:00 5
18 A Norge 26197 Max Østbergh Rana BK 0 47 1/1 22/08 19:00 1
19 B Norge 21787 Ole Skivik Rana BK 9 48 1/4 18/08 12:00 1
49 2/4 * 18/08 15:00 6
50 3/4 * 22/08 19:00 5
51 4/4 * 24/08 17:00 6
20 A Norge 7063 Ole Aalbotsjord Mosjøen 5 52 1/5 18/08 12:00 5
53 2/5 22/08 19:00 7
54 3/5 23/08 20:00 5
55 4/5 24/08 11:00 6
56 5/5 24/08 14:00 4
21 B Norge 22133 Rolf Erik Nyseter Syv Søstre BK 7 57 1/5 * 18/08 15:00 3
58 2/5 20/08 19:00 2
59 3/5 22/08 19:00 2
60 4/5 23/08 17:00 2
61 5/5 24/08 11:00 5
22 B Norge 24689 Stein Roger Holdal Polar Team BK 11 62 1/2 * 23/08 20:00 1
63 2/2 * 24/08 11:00 1
23 B Norge 7030 Terje Barmark Bodø BK 1 64 1/3 * 23/08 20:00 6
65 2/3 * 24/08 11:00 6
66 3/3 * 24/08 17:00 5
24 B Norge 5119 Tor Vinje Haukenes Polar Team BK 13 67 1/3 * 23/08 20:00 3
68 2/3 * 24/08 11:00 4
69 3/3 * 24/08 17:00 6
25 B Norge 6734 Åge Malmo Syv Søstre BK 8 70 1/7 * 18/08 12:00 3
71 2/7 18/08 15:00 5
72 3/7 * 20/08 19:00 1
73 4/7 * 21/08 19:00 6
74 5/7 * 22/08 19:00 2
75 6/7 * 23/08 17:00 1
76 7/7 * 24/08 20:00 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 25627 Anne-Berit Lauritzen Syv Søstre BK 8 1 1/5 18/08 15:00 6
2 2/5 20/08 19:00 2
3 3/5 22/08 19:00 4
4 4/5 23/08 20:00 6
5 5/5 24/08 20:00 3
2 E Norge 26036 Bjørg Ester Eriksen Syv Søstre BK 20 6 1/2 18/08 12:00 2
7 2/2 18/08 15:00 4
3 C Norge 23000 Gina Larsen Syv Søstre BK 12 8 1/6 18/08 12:00 2
9 2/6 18/08 15:00 4
10 3/6 21/08 19:00 3
11 4/6 22/08 19:00 5
12 5/6 23/08 20:00 4
13 6/6 24/08 17:00 4
4 B Norge 7010 Jorid Barmark Bodø BK 6 14 1/2 23/08 17:00 1
15 2/2 24/08 14:00 3
5 D Norge 25933 Kjellaug Aalbotsjord Mosjøen 21 16 1/3 18/08 12:00 6
17 2/3 23/08 20:00 3
18 3/3 24/08 14:00 2
6 B Norge 22950 Rigmor Skavhaug Blue Strike 1 19 1/3 23/08 20:00 5
20 2/3 24/08 11:00 1
21 3/3 24/08 20:00 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 E Norge 27136 David Johan Larsen Syv Søstre BK 30 1 1/1 21/08 19:00 3
2 F Norge 27234 Jonathan Rønning Syv Søstre BK 30 2 1/1 21/08 19:00 2
3 F Norge 27137 Marius Mosås Solheim Syv Søstre BK 30 3 1/2 21/08 19:00 4
4 2/2 24/08 11:00 3
4 F Norge 27236 Sandra Knapstad Syv Søstre BK 30 5 1/1 21/08 19:00 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 5139 Aleksander Larsen Syv Søstre BK 0 1 1/6 18/08 12:00 4
2 2/6 18/08 15:00 1
3 3/6 21/08 19:00 2
4 4/6 22/08 19:00 7
5 5/6 23/08 20:00 7
6 6/6 24/08 17:00 4
2 B Norge 26424 Anders Westgård Rana BK 4 7 1/5 * 18/08 12:00 5
8 2/5 * 18/08 15:00 1
9 3/5 22/08 19:00 3
10 4/5 * 24/08 17:00 5
11 5/5 24/08 20:00 1
3 B Norge 22986 Bård Jenssen Trondheim BK 12 12 1/1 18/08 12:00 1
4 B Norge 7166 Christian Elstad Mosjøen 6 13 1/2 24/08 11:00 7
14 2/2 24/08 14:00 2
5 B Norge 5505 Eddie Mosås-Solheim Syv Søstre BK 11 15 1/2 * 21/08 19:00 1
16 2/2 * 24/08 11:00 2
6 B Norge 24684 Frank Robert Johansen Syv Søstre BK 18 17 1/2 18/08 12:00 4
18 2/2 18/08 15:00 3
7 B Norge 7153 Fredrik Martinussen Rana BK 9 19 1/3 * 18/08 15:00 5
20 2/3 22/08 19:00 6
21 3/3 24/08 17:00 3
8 B Norge 26423 Frode Søreng Rana BK 20 22 1/3 * 18/08 12:00 3
23 2/3 * 18/08 15:00 2
24 3/3 22/08 19:00 3
9 D Norge 26989 Gøran Hansen Syv Søstre BK 25 25 1/4 * 21/08 19:00 4
26 2/4 23/08 17:00 2
27 3/4 * 23/08 20:00 1
28 4/4 * 24/08 17:00 3
10 A Norge 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 29 1/2 23/08 20:00 2
30 2/2 24/08 11:00 4
11 A Norge 6242 Jan Helge Johnsen Polar Team BK 0 31 1/3 * 23/08 20:00 4
32 2/3 * 24/08 11:00 5
33 3/3 24/08 14:00 1
12 D Norge 25628 Jann Leirvik Syv Søstre BK 25 34 1/4 * 18/08 15:00 2
35 2/4 * 20/08 19:00 1
36 3/4 * 23/08 20:00 7
37 4/4 24/08 14:00 3
13 D Norge 27158 Jonas Heese Syv Søstre BK 25 38 1/1 21/08 19:00 5
14 B Norge 20274 Kim Ronny Elstad Mosjøen 8 39 1/4 22/08 19:00 1
40 2/4 23/08 20:00 2
41 3/4 24/08 11:00 3
42 4/4 24/08 14:00 1
15 C Norge 20135 Kjell Martin Johannessen Steinkjer BK 20 43 1/2 * 22/08 19:00 4
44 2/2 24/08 11:00 2
16 C Norge 25778 Leif-Margon Johansen Rana BK 20 45 1/1 * 22/08 19:00 6
17 B Norge 25354 Marius Langvatn Mosjøen 4 46 1/1 21/08 19:00 5
18 A Norge 26197 Max Østbergh Rana BK 0 47 1/1 22/08 19:00 1
19 B Norge 21787 Ole Skivik Rana BK 9 48 1/4 18/08 12:00 1
49 2/4 * 18/08 15:00 6
50 3/4 * 22/08 19:00 5
51 4/4 * 24/08 17:00 6
20 A Norge 7063 Ole Aalbotsjord Mosjøen 5 52 1/5 18/08 12:00 5
53 2/5 22/08 19:00 7
54 3/5 23/08 20:00 5
55 4/5 24/08 11:00 6
56 5/5 24/08 14:00 4
21 B Norge 22133 Rolf Erik Nyseter Syv Søstre BK 7 57 1/5 * 18/08 15:00 3
58 2/5 20/08 19:00 2
59 3/5 22/08 19:00 2
60 4/5 23/08 17:00 2
61 5/5 24/08 11:00 5
22 B Norge 24689 Stein Roger Holdal Polar Team BK 11 62 1/2 * 23/08 20:00 1
63 2/2 * 24/08 11:00 1
23 B Norge 7030 Terje Barmark Bodø BK 1 64 1/3 * 23/08 20:00 6
65 2/3 * 24/08 11:00 6
66 3/3 * 24/08 17:00 5
24 B Norge 5119 Tor Vinje Haukenes Polar Team BK 13 67 1/3 * 23/08 20:00 3
68 2/3 * 24/08 11:00 4
69 3/3 * 24/08 17:00 6
25 B Norge 6734 Åge Malmo Syv Søstre BK 8 70 1/7 * 18/08 12:00 3
71 2/7 18/08 15:00 5
72 3/7 * 20/08 19:00 1
73 4/7 * 21/08 19:00 6
74 5/7 * 22/08 19:00 2
75 6/7 * 23/08 17:00 1
76 7/7 * 24/08 20:00 1