Resultater - Nordland Tournament 1 - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 22950 Rigmor Skavhaug Blue Strike 1 1 1/3 23/08 20:00 5
2 2/3 24/08 11:00 1
3 3/3 24/08 20:00 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 7010 Jorid Barmark Bodø BK 6 1 1/2 23/08 17:00 1
2 2/2 24/08 14:00 3
2 B Norge 7030 Terje Barmark Bodø BK 1 3 1/3 * 23/08 20:00 6
4 2/3 * 24/08 11:00 6
5 3/3 * 24/08 17:00 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 7166 Christian Elstad Mosjøen 6 1 1/2 24/08 11:00 7
2 2/2 24/08 14:00 2
2 B Norge 20274 Kim Ronny Elstad Mosjøen 8 3 1/4 22/08 19:00 1
4 2/4 23/08 20:00 2
5 3/4 24/08 11:00 3
6 4/4 24/08 14:00 1
3 D Norge 25933 Kjellaug Aalbotsjord Mosjøen 21 7 1/3 18/08 12:00 6
8 2/3 23/08 20:00 3
9 3/3 24/08 14:00 2
4 B Norge 25354 Marius Langvatn Mosjøen 4 10 1/1 21/08 19:00 5
5 A Norge 7063 Ole Aalbotsjord Mosjøen 5 11 1/5 18/08 12:00 5
12 2/5 22/08 19:00 7
13 3/5 23/08 20:00 5
14 4/5 24/08 11:00 6
15 5/5 24/08 14:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 1 1/2 23/08 20:00 2
2 2/2 24/08 11:00 4
2 A Norge 6242 Jan Helge Johnsen Polar Team BK 0 3 1/3 * 23/08 20:00 4
4 2/3 * 24/08 11:00 5
5 3/3 24/08 14:00 1
3 B Norge 24689 Stein Roger Holdal Polar Team BK 11 6 1/2 * 23/08 20:00 1
7 2/2 * 24/08 11:00 1
4 B Norge 5119 Tor Vinje Haukenes Polar Team BK 13 8 1/3 * 23/08 20:00 3
9 2/3 * 24/08 11:00 4
10 3/3 * 24/08 17:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 26424 Anders Westgård Rana BK 4 1 1/5 * 18/08 12:00 5
2 2/5 * 18/08 15:00 1
3 3/5 22/08 19:00 3
4 4/5 * 24/08 17:00 5
5 5/5 24/08 20:00 1
2 B Norge 7153 Fredrik Martinussen Rana BK 9 6 1/3 * 18/08 15:00 5
7 2/3 22/08 19:00 6
8 3/3 24/08 17:00 3
3 B Norge 26423 Frode Søreng Rana BK 20 9 1/3 * 18/08 12:00 3
10 2/3 * 18/08 15:00 2
11 3/3 22/08 19:00 3
4 C Norge 25778 Leif-Margon Johansen Rana BK 20 12 1/1 * 22/08 19:00 6
5 A Norge 26197 Max Østbergh Rana BK 0 13 1/1 22/08 19:00 1
6 B Norge 21787 Ole Skivik Rana BK 9 14 1/4 18/08 12:00 1
15 2/4 * 18/08 15:00 6
16 3/4 * 22/08 19:00 5
17 4/4 * 24/08 17:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 20135 Kjell Martin Johannessen Steinkjer BK 20 1 1/2 * 22/08 19:00 4
2 2/2 24/08 11:00 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 5139 Aleksander Larsen Syv Søstre BK 0 1 1/6 18/08 12:00 4
2 2/6 18/08 15:00 1
3 3/6 21/08 19:00 2
4 4/6 22/08 19:00 7
5 5/6 23/08 20:00 7
6 6/6 24/08 17:00 4
2 C Norge 25627 Anne-Berit Lauritzen Syv Søstre BK 8 7 1/5 18/08 15:00 6
8 2/5 20/08 19:00 2
9 3/5 22/08 19:00 4
10 4/5 23/08 20:00 6
11 5/5 24/08 20:00 3
3 E Norge 26036 Bjørg Ester Eriksen Syv Søstre BK 20 12 1/2 18/08 12:00 2
13 2/2 18/08 15:00 4
4 E Norge 27136 David Johan Larsen Syv Søstre BK 30 14 1/1 21/08 19:00 3
5 B Norge 5505 Eddie Mosås-Solheim Syv Søstre BK 11 15 1/2 * 21/08 19:00 1
16 2/2 * 24/08 11:00 2
6 B Norge 24684 Frank Robert Johansen Syv Søstre BK 18 17 1/2 18/08 12:00 4
18 2/2 18/08 15:00 3
7 C Norge 23000 Gina Larsen Syv Søstre BK 12 19 1/6 18/08 12:00 2
20 2/6 18/08 15:00 4
21 3/6 21/08 19:00 3
22 4/6 22/08 19:00 5
23 5/6 23/08 20:00 4
24 6/6 24/08 17:00 4
8 D Norge 26989 Gøran Hansen Syv Søstre BK 25 25 1/4 * 21/08 19:00 4
26 2/4 23/08 17:00 2
27 3/4 * 23/08 20:00 1
28 4/4 * 24/08 17:00 3
9 D Norge 25628 Jann Leirvik Syv Søstre BK 25 29 1/4 * 18/08 15:00 2
30 2/4 * 20/08 19:00 1
31 3/4 * 23/08 20:00 7
32 4/4 24/08 14:00 3
10 D Norge 27158 Jonas Heese Syv Søstre BK 25 33 1/1 21/08 19:00 5
11 F Norge 27234 Jonathan Rønning Syv Søstre BK 30 34 1/1 21/08 19:00 2
12 F Norge 27137 Marius Mosås Solheim Syv Søstre BK 30 35 1/2 21/08 19:00 4
36 2/2 24/08 11:00 3
13 B Norge 22133 Rolf Erik Nyseter Syv Søstre BK 7 37 1/5 * 18/08 15:00 3
38 2/5 20/08 19:00 2
39 3/5 22/08 19:00 2
40 4/5 23/08 17:00 2
41 5/5 24/08 11:00 5
14 F Norge 27236 Sandra Knapstad Syv Søstre BK 30 42 1/1 21/08 19:00 1
15 B Norge 6734 Åge Malmo Syv Søstre BK 8 43 1/7 * 18/08 12:00 3
44 2/7 18/08 15:00 5
45 3/7 * 20/08 19:00 1
46 4/7 * 21/08 19:00 6
47 5/7 * 22/08 19:00 2
48 6/7 * 23/08 17:00 1
49 7/7 * 24/08 20:00 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 22986 Bård Jenssen Trondheim BK 12 1 1/1 18/08 12:00 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 22950 Rigmor Skavhaug Blue Strike 1 1 1/3 23/08 20:00 5
2 2/3 24/08 11:00 1
3 3/3 24/08 20:00 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 7010 Jorid Barmark Bodø BK 6 1 1/2 23/08 17:00 1
2 2/2 24/08 14:00 3
2 B Norge 7030 Terje Barmark Bodø BK 1 3 1/3 * 23/08 20:00 6
4 2/3 * 24/08 11:00 6
5 3/3 * 24/08 17:00 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 7166 Christian Elstad Mosjøen 6 1 1/2 24/08 11:00 7
2 2/2 24/08 14:00 2
2 B Norge 20274 Kim Ronny Elstad Mosjøen 8 3 1/4 22/08 19:00 1
4 2/4 23/08 20:00 2
5 3/4 24/08 11:00 3
6 4/4 24/08 14:00 1
3 D Norge 25933 Kjellaug Aalbotsjord Mosjøen 21 7 1/3 18/08 12:00 6
8 2/3 23/08 20:00 3
9 3/3 24/08 14:00 2
4 B Norge 25354 Marius Langvatn Mosjøen 4 10 1/1 21/08 19:00 5
5 A Norge 7063 Ole Aalbotsjord Mosjøen 5 11 1/5 18/08 12:00 5
12 2/5 22/08 19:00 7
13 3/5 23/08 20:00 5
14 4/5 24/08 11:00 6
15 5/5 24/08 14:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 1 1/2 23/08 20:00 2
2 2/2 24/08 11:00 4
2 A Norge 6242 Jan Helge Johnsen Polar Team BK 0 3 1/3 * 23/08 20:00 4
4 2/3 * 24/08 11:00 5
5 3/3 24/08 14:00 1
3 B Norge 24689 Stein Roger Holdal Polar Team BK 11 6 1/2 * 23/08 20:00 1
7 2/2 * 24/08 11:00 1
4 B Norge 5119 Tor Vinje Haukenes Polar Team BK 13 8 1/3 * 23/08 20:00 3
9 2/3 * 24/08 11:00 4
10 3/3 * 24/08 17:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 26424 Anders Westgård Rana BK 4 1 1/5 * 18/08 12:00 5
2 2/5 * 18/08 15:00 1
3 3/5 22/08 19:00 3
4 4/5 * 24/08 17:00 5
5 5/5 24/08 20:00 1
2 B Norge 7153 Fredrik Martinussen Rana BK 9 6 1/3 * 18/08 15:00 5
7 2/3 22/08 19:00 6
8 3/3 24/08 17:00 3
3 B Norge 26423 Frode Søreng Rana BK 20 9 1/3 * 18/08 12:00 3
10 2/3 * 18/08 15:00 2
11 3/3 22/08 19:00 3
4 C Norge 25778 Leif-Margon Johansen Rana BK 20 12 1/1 * 22/08 19:00 6
5 A Norge 26197 Max Østbergh Rana BK 0 13 1/1 22/08 19:00 1
6 B Norge 21787 Ole Skivik Rana BK 9 14 1/4 18/08 12:00 1
15 2/4 * 18/08 15:00 6
16 3/4 * 22/08 19:00 5
17 4/4 * 24/08 17:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 20135 Kjell Martin Johannessen Steinkjer BK 20 1 1/2 * 22/08 19:00 4
2 2/2 24/08 11:00 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 5139 Aleksander Larsen Syv Søstre BK 0 1 1/6 18/08 12:00 4
2 2/6 18/08 15:00 1
3 3/6 21/08 19:00 2
4 4/6 22/08 19:00 7
5 5/6 23/08 20:00 7
6 6/6 24/08 17:00 4
2 C Norge 25627 Anne-Berit Lauritzen Syv Søstre BK 8 7 1/5 18/08 15:00 6
8 2/5 20/08 19:00 2
9 3/5 22/08 19:00 4
10 4/5 23/08 20:00 6
11 5/5 24/08 20:00 3
3 E Norge 26036 Bjørg Ester Eriksen Syv Søstre BK 20 12 1/2 18/08 12:00 2
13 2/2 18/08 15:00 4
4 E Norge 27136 David Johan Larsen Syv Søstre BK 30 14 1/1 21/08 19:00 3
5 B Norge 5505 Eddie Mosås-Solheim Syv Søstre BK 11 15 1/2 * 21/08 19:00 1
16 2/2 * 24/08 11:00 2
6 B Norge 24684 Frank Robert Johansen Syv Søstre BK 18 17 1/2 18/08 12:00 4
18 2/2 18/08 15:00 3
7 C Norge 23000 Gina Larsen Syv Søstre BK 12 19 1/6 18/08 12:00 2
20 2/6 18/08 15:00 4
21 3/6 21/08 19:00 3
22 4/6 22/08 19:00 5
23 5/6 23/08 20:00 4
24 6/6 24/08 17:00 4
8 D Norge 26989 Gøran Hansen Syv Søstre BK 25 25 1/4 * 21/08 19:00 4
26 2/4 23/08 17:00 2
27 3/4 * 23/08 20:00 1
28 4/4 * 24/08 17:00 3
9 D Norge 25628 Jann Leirvik Syv Søstre BK 25 29 1/4 * 18/08 15:00 2
30 2/4 * 20/08 19:00 1
31 3/4 * 23/08 20:00 7
32 4/4 24/08 14:00 3
10 D Norge 27158 Jonas Heese Syv Søstre BK 25 33 1/1 21/08 19:00 5
11 F Norge 27234 Jonathan Rønning Syv Søstre BK 30 34 1/1 21/08 19:00 2
12 F Norge 27137 Marius Mosås Solheim Syv Søstre BK 30 35 1/2 21/08 19:00 4
36 2/2 24/08 11:00 3
13 B Norge 22133 Rolf Erik Nyseter Syv Søstre BK 7 37 1/5 * 18/08 15:00 3
38 2/5 20/08 19:00 2
39 3/5 22/08 19:00 2
40 4/5 23/08 17:00 2
41 5/5 24/08 11:00 5
14 F Norge 27236 Sandra Knapstad Syv Søstre BK 30 42 1/1 21/08 19:00 1
15 B Norge 6734 Åge Malmo Syv Søstre BK 8 43 1/7 * 18/08 12:00 3
44 2/7 18/08 15:00 5
45 3/7 * 20/08 19:00 1
46 4/7 * 21/08 19:00 6
47 5/7 * 22/08 19:00 2
48 6/7 * 23/08 17:00 1
49 7/7 * 24/08 20:00 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 22986 Bård Jenssen Trondheim BK 12 1 1/1 18/08 12:00 1