Resultater - Nordland Tournament 2 - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 21989 Alexander Olsen Blue Strike 13 1 1/2 15/09 11:00 5
2 2/2 20/09 20:00 0
2 B Norge 26424 Anders Westgård Rana BK 4 3 1/2 21/09 11:00 0
4 2/2 21/09 14:00 0
3 A Norge 20583 Christer Jakobsen Trondheim BK 0 5 1/2 18/09 18:30 0
6 2/2 20/09 17:00 0
4 D Norge 22146 Dag Gunnar Hanssen Blue Strike 25 7 1/3 * 15/09 11:00 2
8 2/3 15/09 14:00 4
9 3/3 18/09 18:30 0
5 D Norge 25077 Evy K Olsen Blue Strike 18 10 1/4 * 15/09 11:00 3
11 2/4 * 15/09 14:00 4
12 3/4 18/09 18:30 0
13 4/4 20/09 20:00 0
6 A Norge 21598 Frank Havn Arctic Strike BK 0 14 1/5 15/09 11:00 3
15 2/5 15/09 14:00 2
16 3/5 20/09 17:00 0
17 4/5 21/09 11:00 0
18 5/5 21/09 14:00 0
7 B Norge 5100 Frode Nelvik Arctic Strike BK 7 19 1/2 20/09 17:00 0
20 2/2 21/09 14:00 0
8 B Norge 26423 Frode Søreng Rana BK 19 21 1/2 21/09 11:00 0
22 2/2 21/09 14:00 0
9 B Norge 24944 Glenn Christian Nilsen Blue Strike 9 23 1/4 15/09 11:00 1
24 2/4 * 15/09 14:00 0
25 3/4 18/09 18:30 0
26 4/4 20/09 17:00 0
10 B Norge 23049 Hilde Heikkilæ Blue Strike 5 27 1/3 * 15/09 14:00 2
28 2/3 18/09 18:30 0
29 3/3 21/09 17:00 0
11 A Norge 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 30 1/2 21/09 11:00 0
31 2/2 21/09 17:00 0
12 B Norge 25076 Jack Olsen Blue Strike 19 32 1/4 * 15/09 11:00 2
33 2/4 * 15/09 14:00 1
34 3/4 20/09 20:00 0
35 4/4 21/09 17:00 0
13 B Norge 20659 Jan Arntsen Vågan BK 14 36 1/3 * 15/09 11:00 4
37 2/3 * 15/09 14:00 3
38 3/3 20/09 17:00 0
14 A Norge 6242 Jan Helge Johnsen Polar Team BK 0 39 1/2 20/09 20:00 0
40 2/2 21/09 11:00 0
15 E Norge 20584 John-Arne Jakobsen Vågan BK 25 41 1/1 15/09 11:00 4
16 C Norge 26461 Jon Arne Teigstad Tromsø BK 20 42 1/2 21/09 14:00 0
43 2/2 21/09 17:00 0
17 B Norge 7010 Jorid Barmark Bodø BK 6 44 1/2 21/09 11:00 0
45 2/2 21/09 17:00 0
18 A Norge 24487 Kjetil Myrstad Skansen BK 2 46 1/2 20/09 17:00 0
47 2/2 21/09 14:00 0
19 A Norge 21122 Kris Henriksen Arctic Strike BK 0 48 1/2 20/09 17:00 0
49 2/2 21/09 14:00 0
20 B Norge 31383 Lasse Simonsen Tromsø BK 12 50 1/2 21/09 11:00 0
51 2/2 21/09 14:00 0
21 C Norge 25778 Leif-Margon Johansen Rana BK 20 52 1/2 20/09 20:00 0
53 2/2 21/09 11:00 0
22 B Norge 20846 Mariann Kleiven Arctic Strike BK 0 54 1/2 20/09 17:00 0
55 2/2 21/09 14:00 0
23 B Norge 25498 Marita Berglund Blue Strike 3 56 1/2 * 15/09 11:00 1
57 2/2 * 15/09 14:00 1
24 F Norge 24255 May Georgsen Skansen BK 25 58 1/2 21/09 11:00 0
59 2/2 21/09 17:00 0
25 C Norge 20150 Merethe Nelvik Arctic Strike BK 0 60 1/2 20/09 17:00 0
61 2/2 21/09 14:00 0
26 C Norge 21190 Morten Moe Vågan BK 19 62 1/1 15/09 14:00 3
27 A Norge 7063 Ole Aalbotsjord Mosjøen 4 63 1/2 21/09 11:00 0
64 2/2 21/09 14:00 0
28 B Norge 5189 Ronald Georgsen Skansen BK 8 65 1/2 21/09 11:00 0
66 2/2 21/09 17:00 0
29 B Norge 24079 Ronny Nilsen Tromsø BK 6 67 1/2 21/09 11:00 0
68 2/2 21/09 14:00 0
30 A Norge 7037 Rune Barmark Bodø BK 1 69 1/2 21/09 11:00 0
70 2/2 21/09 17:00 0
31 C Norge 24548 Silje Kofstad Blue Strike 6 71 1/1 18/09 18:30 0
32 C Norge 22163 Trond Martin Thorbjørnsen Arctic Strike BK 5 72 1/2 20/09 17:00 0
73 2/2 21/09 14:00 0