Resultater - Nordland Tournament 2 - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 25077 Evy K Olsen Blue Strike 18 1 1/4 * 15/09 11:00 3
2 2/4 * 15/09 14:00 4
3 3/4 18/09 18:30 0
4 4/4 20/09 20:00 0
2 B Norge 23049 Hilde Heikkilæ Blue Strike 5 5 1/3 * 15/09 14:00 2
6 2/3 18/09 18:30 0
7 3/3 21/09 17:00 0
3 B Norge 7010 Jorid Barmark Bodø BK 6 8 1/2 21/09 11:00 0
9 2/2 21/09 17:00 0
4 B Norge 20846 Mariann Kleiven Arctic Strike BK 0 10 1/2 20/09 17:00 0
11 2/2 21/09 14:00 0
5 B Norge 25498 Marita Berglund Blue Strike 3 12 1/2 * 15/09 11:00 1
13 2/2 * 15/09 14:00 1
6 F Norge 24255 May Georgsen Skansen BK 25 14 1/2 21/09 11:00 0
15 2/2 21/09 17:00 0
7 C Norge 20150 Merethe Nelvik Arctic Strike BK 0 16 1/2 20/09 17:00 0
17 2/2 21/09 14:00 0
8 C Norge 24548 Silje Kofstad Blue Strike 6 18 1/1 18/09 18:30 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 21989 Alexander Olsen Blue Strike 13 1 1/2 15/09 11:00 5
2 2/2 20/09 20:00 0
2 B Norge 26424 Anders Westgård Rana BK 4 3 1/2 21/09 11:00 0
4 2/2 21/09 14:00 0
3 A Norge 20583 Christer Jakobsen Trondheim BK 0 5 1/2 18/09 18:30 0
6 2/2 20/09 17:00 0
4 D Norge 22146 Dag Gunnar Hanssen Blue Strike 25 7 1/3 * 15/09 11:00 2
8 2/3 15/09 14:00 4
9 3/3 18/09 18:30 0
5 A Norge 21598 Frank Havn Arctic Strike BK 0 10 1/5 15/09 11:00 3
11 2/5 15/09 14:00 2
12 3/5 20/09 17:00 0
13 4/5 21/09 11:00 0
14 5/5 21/09 14:00 0
6 B Norge 5100 Frode Nelvik Arctic Strike BK 7 15 1/2 20/09 17:00 0
16 2/2 21/09 14:00 0
7 B Norge 26423 Frode Søreng Rana BK 19 17 1/2 21/09 11:00 0
18 2/2 21/09 14:00 0
8 B Norge 24944 Glenn Christian Nilsen Blue Strike 9 19 1/4 15/09 11:00 1
20 2/4 * 15/09 14:00 0
21 3/4 18/09 18:30 0
22 4/4 20/09 17:00 0
9 A Norge 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 23 1/2 21/09 11:00 0
24 2/2 21/09 17:00 0
10 B Norge 25076 Jack Olsen Blue Strike 19 25 1/4 * 15/09 11:00 2
26 2/4 * 15/09 14:00 1
27 3/4 20/09 20:00 0
28 4/4 21/09 17:00 0
11 B Norge 20659 Jan Arntsen Vågan BK 14 29 1/3 * 15/09 11:00 4
30 2/3 * 15/09 14:00 3
31 3/3 20/09 17:00 0
12 A Norge 6242 Jan Helge Johnsen Polar Team BK 0 32 1/2 20/09 20:00 0
33 2/2 21/09 11:00 0
13 E Norge 20584 John-Arne Jakobsen Vågan BK 25 34 1/1 15/09 11:00 4
14 C Norge 26461 Jon Arne Teigstad Tromsø BK 20 35 1/2 21/09 14:00 0
36 2/2 21/09 17:00 0
15 A Norge 24487 Kjetil Myrstad Skansen BK 2 37 1/2 20/09 17:00 0
38 2/2 21/09 14:00 0
16 A Norge 21122 Kris Henriksen Arctic Strike BK 0 39 1/2 20/09 17:00 0
40 2/2 21/09 14:00 0
17 B Norge 31383 Lasse Simonsen Tromsø BK 12 41 1/2 21/09 11:00 0
42 2/2 21/09 14:00 0
18 C Norge 25778 Leif-Margon Johansen Rana BK 20 43 1/2 20/09 20:00 0
44 2/2 21/09 11:00 0
19 C Norge 21190 Morten Moe Vågan BK 19 45 1/1 15/09 14:00 3
20 A Norge 7063 Ole Aalbotsjord Mosjøen 4 46 1/2 21/09 11:00 0
47 2/2 21/09 14:00 0
21 B Norge 5189 Ronald Georgsen Skansen BK 8 48 1/2 21/09 11:00 0
49 2/2 21/09 17:00 0
22 B Norge 24079 Ronny Nilsen Tromsø BK 6 50 1/2 21/09 11:00 0
51 2/2 21/09 14:00 0
23 A Norge 7037 Rune Barmark Bodø BK 1 52 1/2 21/09 11:00 0
53 2/2 21/09 17:00 0
24 C Norge 22163 Trond Martin Thorbjørnsen Arctic Strike BK 5 54 1/2 20/09 17:00 0
55 2/2 21/09 14:00 0