Resultater - Nordland Tournament 2 - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 21598 Frank Havn Arctic Strike BK 0 1 1/4 15/09 11:00 3
2 2/4 15/09 14:00 2
3 3/4 20/09 17:00 4
4 4/4 21/09 14:00 4
2 B Norge 5100 Frode Nelvik Arctic Strike BK 7 5 1/2 * 20/09 17:00 2
6 2/2 * 21/09 14:00 1
3 A Norge 21122 Kris Henriksen Arctic Strike BK 0 7 1/4 20/09 17:00 5
8 2/4 * 20/09 20:00 6
9 3/4 * 21/09 11:00 2
10 4/4 21/09 14:00 2
4 B Norge 20846 Mariann Kleiven Arctic Strike BK 0 11 1/2 20/09 17:00 5
12 2/2 21/09 14:00 3
5 C Norge 20150 Merethe Nelvik Arctic Strike BK 0 13 1/2 * 20/09 17:00 1
14 2/2 * 21/09 14:00 6
6 C Norge 22163 Trond Martin Thorbjørnsen Arctic Strike BK 5 15 1/2 * 20/09 17:00 1
16 2/2 * 21/09 11:00 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 21989 Alexander Olsen Blue Strike 13 1 1/2 15/09 11:00 5
2 2/2 * 20/09 20:00 1
2 D Norge 22146 Dag Gunnar Hanssen Blue Strike 25 3 1/3 * 15/09 11:00 2
4 2/3 15/09 14:00 4
5 3/3 * 18/09 18:30 4
3 D Norge 25077 Evy K Olsen Blue Strike 18 6 1/4 * 15/09 11:00 3
7 2/4 * 15/09 14:00 4
8 3/4 * 18/09 18:30 4
9 4/4 * 20/09 20:00 2
4 B Norge 24944 Glenn Christian Nilsen Blue Strike 9 10 1/3 15/09 11:00 1
11 2/3 * 15/09 14:00 0
12 3/3 * 18/09 18:30 1
5 B Norge 23049 Hilde Heikkilæ Blue Strike 5 13 1/3 * 15/09 14:00 2
14 2/3 * 18/09 18:30 2
15 3/3 * 21/09 17:00 1
6 B Norge 25076 Jack Olsen Blue Strike 19 16 1/5 * 15/09 11:00 2
17 2/5 * 15/09 14:00 1
18 3/5 * 20/09 20:00 5
19 4/5 * 21/09 11:00 5
20 5/5 * 21/09 14:00 5
7 B Norge 25498 Marita Berglund Blue Strike 3 21 1/2 * 15/09 11:00 1
22 2/2 * 15/09 14:00 1
8 C Norge 24548 Silje Kofstad Blue Strike 6 23 1/1 18/09 18:30 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 7010 Jorid Barmark Bodø BK 6 1 1/4 * 20/09 20:00 5
2 2/4 * 21/09 11:00 1
3 3/4 * 21/09 17:00 4
4 4/4 * 21/09 20:00 1
2 A Norge 7037 Rune Barmark Bodø BK 1 5 1/4 * 20/09 20:00 4
6 2/4 21/09 11:00 6
7 3/4 * 21/09 17:00 2
8 4/4 21/09 20:00 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 1 1/2 21/09 11:00 5
2 2/2 * 21/09 17:00 3
2 A Norge 6242 Jan Helge Johnsen Polar Team BK 0 3 1/3 * 20/09 20:00 4
4 2/3 * 21/09 11:00 3
5 3/3 21/09 14:00 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 26423 Frode Søreng Rana BK 19 1 1/3 * 20/09 17:00 5
2 2/3 * 21/09 11:00 4
3 3/3 21/09 14:00 1
2 C Norge 25778 Leif-Margon Johansen Rana BK 20 4 1/2 * 20/09 20:00 2
5 2/2 * 21/09 11:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 24487 Kjetil Myrstad Skansen BK 2 1 1/3 * 20/09 17:00 2
2 2/3 * 21/09 14:00 4
3 3/3 * 21/09 17:00 4
2 F Norge 24255 May Georgsen Skansen BK 25 4 1/2 21/09 11:00 4
5 2/2 21/09 17:00 3
3 B Norge 5189 Ronald Georgsen Skansen BK 8 6 1/2 21/09 11:00 3
7 2/2 21/09 17:00 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 7063 Ole Aalbotsjord Syv Søstre BK 4 1 1/3 20/09 17:00 1
2 2/3 21/09 14:00 6
3 3/3 * 21/09 20:00 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 24079 Ronny Nilsen Tromsø BK 6 1 1/3 21/09 11:00 1
2 2/3 * 21/09 14:00 5
3 3/3 * 21/09 20:00 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 20583 Christer Jakobsen Trondheim BK 0 1 1/2 18/09 18:30 1
2 2/2 * 20/09 20:00 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 20659 Jan Arntsen Vågan BK 14 1 1/4 * 15/09 11:00 4
2 2/4 * 15/09 14:00 3
3 3/4 * 20/09 17:00 4
4 4/4 21/09 17:00 1
2 E Norge 20584 John-Arne Jakobsen Vågan BK 25 5 1/2 15/09 11:00 4
6 2/2 * 21/09 14:00 3
3 C Norge 21190 Morten Moe Vågan BK 19 7 1/1 15/09 14:00 3