Resultater - Nordland Tournament 3 - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 21989 Alexander Olsen Blue Strike 14 1 1/2 * 26/10 10:00 14
2 2/2 * 26/10 16:00 15
2 A Norge 22377 Andrea Eliassen Hansen Arctic Strike BK 0 3 1/1 26/10 10:00 11
3 B Norge 25107 Arnt Myrhaug Skansen BK 5 4 1/2 22/10 19:30 14
5 2/2 23/10 19:30 16
4 C Norge 31387 Asle Pedersen Skansen BK 19 6 1/2 24/10 18:00 16
7 2/2 25/10 17:00 13
5 A Norge 20583 Christer Jakobsen Trondheim BK 0 8 1/2 26/10 10:00 11
9 2/2 26/10 13:00 13
6 D Norge 22146 Dag Gunnar Hanssen Blue Strike 25 10 1/4 * 25/10 17:00 14
11 2/4 * 25/10 20:00 14
12 3/4 * 26/10 16:00 13
13 4/4 * 26/10 19:00 16
7 D Norge 25077 Evy K Olsen Blue Strike 17 14 1/3 * 25/10 20:00 15
15 2/3 * 26/10 10:00 12
16 3/3 * 26/10 16:00 15
8 A Norge 21598 Frank Havn Arctic Strike BK 0 17 1/3 23/10 17:00 16
18 2/3 25/10 14:00 16
19 3/3 26/10 13:00 15
9 D Norge 27004 Fred Inge Nuth Arctic Strike BK 25 20 1/3 * 24/10 18:00 14
21 2/3 25/10 17:00 13
22 3/3 * 26/10 16:00 16
10 B Norge 22071 Frode Andresen Tromsø BK 2 23 1/3 * 23/10 17:00 15
24 2/3 * 23/10 19:30 16
25 3/3 * 26/10 10:00 16
11 B Norge 23049 Hilde Heikkilæ Blue Strike 5 26 1/2 26/10 10:00 13
27 2/2 * 26/10 16:00 13
12 A Norge 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 28 1/3 25/10 17:00 16
29 2/3 26/10 13:00 15
30 3/3 26/10 16:00 11
13 B Norge 25076 Jack Olsen Blue Strike 20 31 1/5 * 25/10 20:00 15
32 2/5 * 26/10 10:00 14
33 3/5 * 26/10 13:00 11
34 4/5 * 26/10 16:00 14
35 5/5 * 26/10 19:00 16
14 A Norge 21840 John-Øyvind Hafeld Polar Team BK 4 36 1/3 25/10 17:00 16
37 2/3 25/10 20:00 13
38 3/3 * 26/10 19:00 14
15 B Norge 26264 Johnny Skoglund Polar Team BK 16 39 1/3 * 25/10 20:00 13
40 2/3 26/10 13:00 14
41 3/3 26/10 16:00 16
16 C Norge 26461 Jon Arne Teigstad Tromsø BK 20 42 1/3 22/10 19:30 13
43 2/3 24/10 18:00 14
44 3/3 26/10 13:00 14
17 B Norge 22074 Jørn Ryeng Skansen BK 0 45 1/3 22/10 19:30 14
46 2/3 23/10 19:30 14
47 3/3 25/10 14:00 16
18 C Norge 21626 Kjell-Erik Hansen Finnsnes BK 17 48 1/2 * 26/10 16:00 12
49 2/2 * 26/10 19:00 14
19 A Norge 21122 Kris Henriksen Arctic Strike BK 0 50 1/3 23/10 19:30 14
51 2/3 24/10 18:00 15
52 3/3 25/10 20:00 12
20 B Norge 22076 Kåre Jacob Sørgård Arctic Strike BK 2 53 1/1 26/10 13:00 16
21 B Norge 31383 Lasse Simonsen Tromsø BK 11 54 1/1 23/10 17:00 15
22 D Norge 27204 Mads Nilsen Arctic Strike BK 25 55 1/2 25/10 14:00 15
56 2/2 * 26/10 10:00 16
23 B Norge 20846 Mariann Kleiven Arctic Strike BK 0 57 1/3 23/10 19:30 15
58 2/3 24/10 18:00 13
59 3/3 26/10 10:00 15
24 B Norge 20465 Ragnhild Kristoffersen Arctic Strike BK 1 60 1/4 * 22/10 19:30 13
61 2/4 * 24/10 18:00 15
62 3/4 * 26/10 13:00 12
63 4/4 * 26/10 16:00 14
25 B Norge 22950 Rigmor Skavhaug Blue Strike 1 64 1/4 * 25/10 17:00 15
65 2/4 25/10 20:00 12
66 3/4 26/10 13:00 16
67 4/4 26/10 19:00 15
26 B Norge 5189 Ronald Georgsen Skansen BK 10 68 1/1 22/10 19:30 16
27 B Norge 24079 Ronny Nilsen Tromsø BK 8 69 1/1 22/10 19:30 15
28 B Norge 5219 Roshild Jensen Arctic Strike BK 1 70 1/3 25/10 14:00 13
71 2/3 26/10 10:00 15
72 3/3 26/10 13:00 11
29 B Norge 24689 Stein Roger Holdal Polar Team BK 11 73 1/5 24/10 18:00 16
74 2/5 * 25/10 17:00 15
75 3/5 * 25/10 20:00 14
76 4/5 * 26/10 13:00 12
77 5/5 * 26/10 19:00 15
30 B Norge 22204 Stian L. Tjønndal Trondheim BK 4 78 1/2 26/10 10:00 12
79 2/2 26/10 13:00 13
31 C Norge 24853 Terje Helnes Tromsø BK 25 80 1/2 * 22/10 19:30 15
81 2/2 24/10 18:00 13
32 D Norge 20106 Thore Thorbjørnsen Arctic Strike BK 24 82 1/1 * 25/10 14:00 14
33 B Norge 24078 Tore Sørensen Skansen BK 8 83 1/2 * 25/10 20:00 16
84 2/2 26/10 10:00 13
34 C Norge 22163 Trond Martin Thorbjørnsen Arctic Strike BK 11 85 1/2 * 23/10 17:00 16
86 2/2 25/10 17:00 14
35 C Norge 24578 Vemund Rye Holmboe Arctic Strike BK 11 87 1/4 23/10 19:30 15
88 2/4 24/10 18:00 12
89 3/4 * 25/10 14:00 15
90 4/4 * 26/10 16:00 12
36 C Norge 5077 Øivind Danielsen Arctic Strike BK 15 91 1/1 25/10 14:00 14
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 21989 Alexander Olsen Blue Strike 14 1 1/2 * 26/10 10:00 14
2 2/2 * 26/10 16:00 15
2 A Norge 22377 Andrea Eliassen Hansen Arctic Strike BK 0 3 1/1 26/10 10:00 11
3 B Norge 25107 Arnt Myrhaug Skansen BK 5 4 1/2 22/10 19:30 14
5 2/2 23/10 19:30 16
4 C Norge 31387 Asle Pedersen Skansen BK 19 6 1/2 24/10 18:00 16
7 2/2 25/10 17:00 13
5 A Norge 20583 Christer Jakobsen Trondheim BK 0 8 1/2 26/10 10:00 11
9 2/2 26/10 13:00 13
6 D Norge 22146 Dag Gunnar Hanssen Blue Strike 25 10 1/4 * 25/10 17:00 14
11 2/4 * 25/10 20:00 14
12 3/4 * 26/10 16:00 13
13 4/4 * 26/10 19:00 16
7 D Norge 25077 Evy K Olsen Blue Strike 17 14 1/3 * 25/10 20:00 15
15 2/3 * 26/10 10:00 12
16 3/3 * 26/10 16:00 15
8 A Norge 21598 Frank Havn Arctic Strike BK 0 17 1/3 23/10 17:00 16
18 2/3 25/10 14:00 16
19 3/3 26/10 13:00 15
9 D Norge 27004 Fred Inge Nuth Arctic Strike BK 25 20 1/3 * 24/10 18:00 14
21 2/3 25/10 17:00 13
22 3/3 * 26/10 16:00 16
10 B Norge 22071 Frode Andresen Tromsø BK 2 23 1/3 * 23/10 17:00 15
24 2/3 * 23/10 19:30 16
25 3/3 * 26/10 10:00 16
11 B Norge 23049 Hilde Heikkilæ Blue Strike 5 26 1/2 26/10 10:00 13
27 2/2 * 26/10 16:00 13
12 A Norge 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 28 1/3 25/10 17:00 16
29 2/3 26/10 13:00 15
30 3/3 26/10 16:00 11
13 B Norge 25076 Jack Olsen Blue Strike 20 31 1/5 * 25/10 20:00 15
32 2/5 * 26/10 10:00 14
33 3/5 * 26/10 13:00 11
34 4/5 * 26/10 16:00 14
35 5/5 * 26/10 19:00 16
14 A Norge 21840 John-Øyvind Hafeld Polar Team BK 4 36 1/3 25/10 17:00 16
37 2/3 25/10 20:00 13
38 3/3 * 26/10 19:00 14
15 B Norge 26264 Johnny Skoglund Polar Team BK 16 39 1/3 * 25/10 20:00 13
40 2/3 26/10 13:00 14
41 3/3 26/10 16:00 16
16 C Norge 26461 Jon Arne Teigstad Tromsø BK 20 42 1/3 22/10 19:30 13
43 2/3 24/10 18:00 14
44 3/3 26/10 13:00 14
17 B Norge 22074 Jørn Ryeng Skansen BK 0 45 1/3 22/10 19:30 14
46 2/3 23/10 19:30 14
47 3/3 25/10 14:00 16
18 C Norge 21626 Kjell-Erik Hansen Finnsnes BK 17 48 1/2 * 26/10 16:00 12
49 2/2 * 26/10 19:00 14
19 A Norge 21122 Kris Henriksen Arctic Strike BK 0 50 1/3 23/10 19:30 14
51 2/3 24/10 18:00 15
52 3/3 25/10 20:00 12
20 B Norge 22076 Kåre Jacob Sørgård Arctic Strike BK 2 53 1/1 26/10 13:00 16
21 B Norge 31383 Lasse Simonsen Tromsø BK 11 54 1/1 23/10 17:00 15
22 D Norge 27204 Mads Nilsen Arctic Strike BK 25 55 1/2 25/10 14:00 15
56 2/2 * 26/10 10:00 16
23 B Norge 20846 Mariann Kleiven Arctic Strike BK 0 57 1/3 23/10 19:30 15
58 2/3 24/10 18:00 13
59 3/3 26/10 10:00 15
24 B Norge 20465 Ragnhild Kristoffersen Arctic Strike BK 1 60 1/4 * 22/10 19:30 13
61 2/4 * 24/10 18:00 15
62 3/4 * 26/10 13:00 12
63 4/4 * 26/10 16:00 14
25 B Norge 22950 Rigmor Skavhaug Blue Strike 1 64 1/4 * 25/10 17:00 15
65 2/4 25/10 20:00 12
66 3/4 26/10 13:00 16
67 4/4 26/10 19:00 15
26 B Norge 5189 Ronald Georgsen Skansen BK 10 68 1/1 22/10 19:30 16
27 B Norge 24079 Ronny Nilsen Tromsø BK 8 69 1/1 22/10 19:30 15
28 B Norge 5219 Roshild Jensen Arctic Strike BK 1 70 1/3 25/10 14:00 13
71 2/3 26/10 10:00 15
72 3/3 26/10 13:00 11
29 B Norge 24689 Stein Roger Holdal Polar Team BK 11 73 1/5 24/10 18:00 16
74 2/5 * 25/10 17:00 15
75 3/5 * 25/10 20:00 14
76 4/5 * 26/10 13:00 12
77 5/5 * 26/10 19:00 15
30 B Norge 22204 Stian L. Tjønndal Trondheim BK 4 78 1/2 26/10 10:00 12
79 2/2 26/10 13:00 13
31 C Norge 24853 Terje Helnes Tromsø BK 25 80 1/2 * 22/10 19:30 15
81 2/2 24/10 18:00 13
32 D Norge 20106 Thore Thorbjørnsen Arctic Strike BK 24 82 1/1 * 25/10 14:00 14
33 B Norge 24078 Tore Sørensen Skansen BK 8 83 1/2 * 25/10 20:00 16
84 2/2 26/10 10:00 13
34 C Norge 22163 Trond Martin Thorbjørnsen Arctic Strike BK 11 85 1/2 * 23/10 17:00 16
86 2/2 25/10 17:00 14
35 C Norge 24578 Vemund Rye Holmboe Arctic Strike BK 11 87 1/4 23/10 19:30 15
88 2/4 24/10 18:00 12
89 3/4 * 25/10 14:00 15
90 4/4 * 26/10 16:00 12
36 C Norge 5077 Øivind Danielsen Arctic Strike BK 15 91 1/1 25/10 14:00 14