Resultater - Nordland Tournament 3 - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 22377 Andrea Eliassen Hansen Arctic Strike BK 0 1 1/1 26/10 10:00 11
2 D Norge 25077 Evy K Olsen Blue Strike 17 2 1/3 * 25/10 20:00 15
3 2/3 * 26/10 10:00 12
4 3/3 * 26/10 16:00 15
3 B Norge 23049 Hilde Heikkilæ Blue Strike 5 5 1/2 26/10 10:00 13
6 2/2 * 26/10 16:00 13
4 B Norge 20846 Mariann Kleiven Arctic Strike BK 0 7 1/3 23/10 19:30 15
8 2/3 24/10 18:00 13
9 3/3 26/10 10:00 15
5 B Norge 20465 Ragnhild Kristoffersen Arctic Strike BK 1 10 1/4 * 22/10 19:30 13
11 2/4 * 24/10 18:00 15
12 3/4 * 26/10 13:00 12
13 4/4 * 26/10 16:00 14
6 B Norge 22950 Rigmor Skavhaug Blue Strike 1 14 1/4 * 25/10 17:00 15
15 2/4 25/10 20:00 12
16 3/4 26/10 13:00 16
17 4/4 26/10 19:00 15
7 B Norge 5219 Roshild Jensen Arctic Strike BK 1 18 1/3 25/10 14:00 13
19 2/3 26/10 10:00 15
20 3/3 26/10 13:00 11
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 21989 Alexander Olsen Blue Strike 14 1 1/2 * 26/10 10:00 14
2 2/2 * 26/10 16:00 15
2 B Norge 25107 Arnt Myrhaug Skansen BK 5 3 1/2 22/10 19:30 14
4 2/2 23/10 19:30 16
3 C Norge 31387 Asle Pedersen Skansen BK 19 5 1/2 24/10 18:00 16
6 2/2 25/10 17:00 13
4 A Norge 20583 Christer Jakobsen Trondheim BK 0 7 1/2 26/10 10:00 11
8 2/2 26/10 13:00 13
5 D Norge 22146 Dag Gunnar Hanssen Blue Strike 25 9 1/4 * 25/10 17:00 14
10 2/4 * 25/10 20:00 14
11 3/4 * 26/10 16:00 13
12 4/4 * 26/10 19:00 16
6 A Norge 21598 Frank Havn Arctic Strike BK 0 13 1/3 23/10 17:00 16
14 2/3 25/10 14:00 16
15 3/3 26/10 13:00 15
7 D Norge 27004 Fred Inge Nuth Arctic Strike BK 25 16 1/3 * 24/10 18:00 14
17 2/3 25/10 17:00 13
18 3/3 * 26/10 16:00 16
8 B Norge 22071 Frode Andresen Tromsø BK 2 19 1/3 * 23/10 17:00 15
20 2/3 * 23/10 19:30 16
21 3/3 * 26/10 10:00 16
9 A Norge 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 22 1/3 25/10 17:00 16
23 2/3 26/10 13:00 15
24 3/3 26/10 16:00 11
10 B Norge 25076 Jack Olsen Blue Strike 20 25 1/5 * 25/10 20:00 15
26 2/5 * 26/10 10:00 14
27 3/5 * 26/10 13:00 11
28 4/5 * 26/10 16:00 14
29 5/5 * 26/10 19:00 16
11 A Norge 21840 John-Øyvind Hafeld Polar Team BK 4 30 1/3 25/10 17:00 16
31 2/3 25/10 20:00 13
32 3/3 * 26/10 19:00 14
12 B Norge 26264 Johnny Skoglund Polar Team BK 16 33 1/3 * 25/10 20:00 13
34 2/3 26/10 13:00 14
35 3/3 26/10 16:00 16
13 C Norge 26461 Jon Arne Teigstad Tromsø BK 20 36 1/3 22/10 19:30 13
37 2/3 24/10 18:00 14
38 3/3 26/10 13:00 14
14 B Norge 22074 Jørn Ryeng Skansen BK 0 39 1/3 22/10 19:30 14
40 2/3 23/10 19:30 14
41 3/3 25/10 14:00 16
15 C Norge 21626 Kjell-Erik Hansen Finnsnes BK 17 42 1/2 * 26/10 16:00 12
43 2/2 * 26/10 19:00 14
16 A Norge 21122 Kris Henriksen Arctic Strike BK 0 44 1/3 23/10 19:30 14
45 2/3 24/10 18:00 15
46 3/3 25/10 20:00 12
17 B Norge 22076 Kåre Jacob Sørgård Arctic Strike BK 2 47 1/1 26/10 13:00 16
18 B Norge 31383 Lasse Simonsen Tromsø BK 11 48 1/1 23/10 17:00 15
19 D Norge 27204 Mads Nilsen Arctic Strike BK 25 49 1/2 25/10 14:00 15
50 2/2 * 26/10 10:00 16
20 B Norge 5189 Ronald Georgsen Skansen BK 10 51 1/1 22/10 19:30 16
21 B Norge 24079 Ronny Nilsen Tromsø BK 8 52 1/1 22/10 19:30 15
22 B Norge 24689 Stein Roger Holdal Polar Team BK 11 53 1/5 24/10 18:00 16
54 2/5 * 25/10 17:00 15
55 3/5 * 25/10 20:00 14
56 4/5 * 26/10 13:00 12
57 5/5 * 26/10 19:00 15
23 B Norge 22204 Stian L. Tjønndal Trondheim BK 4 58 1/2 26/10 10:00 12
59 2/2 26/10 13:00 13
24 C Norge 24853 Terje Helnes Tromsø BK 25 60 1/2 * 22/10 19:30 15
61 2/2 24/10 18:00 13
25 D Norge 20106 Thore Thorbjørnsen Arctic Strike BK 24 62 1/1 * 25/10 14:00 14
26 B Norge 24078 Tore Sørensen Skansen BK 8 63 1/2 * 25/10 20:00 16
64 2/2 26/10 10:00 13
27 C Norge 22163 Trond Martin Thorbjørnsen Arctic Strike BK 11 65 1/2 * 23/10 17:00 16
66 2/2 25/10 17:00 14
28 C Norge 24578 Vemund Rye Holmboe Arctic Strike BK 11 67 1/4 23/10 19:30 15
68 2/4 24/10 18:00 12
69 3/4 * 25/10 14:00 15
70 4/4 * 26/10 16:00 12
29 C Norge 5077 Øivind Danielsen Arctic Strike BK 15 71 1/1 25/10 14:00 14