Resultater - Nordland Tournament 4 - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 22377 Andrea Eliassen Hansen Arctic Strike BK 0 1 1/1 16/11 14:30 6
2 A Norge 21598 Frank Havn Arctic Strike BK 0 2 1/2 15/11 14:00 1
3 2/2 16/11 11:30 6
3 B Norge 22076 Kåre Jacob Sørgård Arctic Strike BK 2 4 1/3 15/11 14:00 2
5 2/3 15/11 17:00 5
6 3/3 16/11 11:30 7
4 B Norge 20846 Mariann Kleiven Arctic Strike BK 0 7 1/3 16/11 14:30 3
8 2/3 * 16/11 17:30 3
9 3/3 * 16/11 20:30 1
5 B Norge 5219 Roshild Jensen Arctic Strike BK 1 10 1/2 * 16/11 14:30 2
11 2/2 * 16/11 17:30 5
6 C Norge 22163 Trond Martin Thorbjørnsen Arctic Strike BK 13 12 1/2 * 15/11 14:00 2
13 2/2 * 16/11 11:30 3
7 C Norge 24578 Vemund Rye Holmboe Arctic Strike BK 11 14 1/3 15/11 14:00 1
15 2/3 * 16/11 11:30 8
16 3/3 * 16/11 14:30 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 21989 Alexander Olsen Blue Strike 15 1 1/3 * 10/11 10:00 1
2 2/3 * 10/11 13:00 1
3 3/3 * 12/11 19:00 3
2 D Norge 22146 Dag Gunnar Hanssen Blue Strike 25 4 1/5 * 10/11 10:00 3
5 2/5 * 10/11 13:00 4
6 3/5 * 12/11 19:00 2
7 4/5 15/11 17:00 6
8 5/5 16/11 08:30 1
3 D Norge 25077 Evy K Olsen Blue Strike 17 9 1/5 * 10/11 10:00 2
10 2/5 * 10/11 13:00 3
11 3/5 * 12/11 19:00 4
12 4/5 * 14/11 19:00 1
13 5/5 * 15/11 17:00 1
4 B Norge 24944 Glenn Christian Nilsen Blue Strike 8 14 1/3 10/11 10:00 5
15 2/3 * 12/11 19:00 2
16 3/3 * 14/11 19:00 2
5 B Norge 26451 Halvar Hagen Nilsen Blue Strike 12 17 1/3 15/11 17:00 4
18 2/3 16/11 14:30 4
19 3/3 16/11 17:30 2
6 B Norge 7133 Halvar Mikalsen Blue Strike 20 20 1/3 * 12/11 19:00 1
21 2/3 * 14/11 19:00 3
22 3/3 * 15/11 17:00 1
7 B Norge 23049 Hilde Heikkilæ Blue Strike 5 23 1/5 * 10/11 10:00 4
24 2/5 * 10/11 13:00 2
25 3/5 * 12/11 19:00 6
26 4/5 * 15/11 14:00 4
27 5/5 * 16/11 20:30 3
8 C Norge 22112 Inge Erling Johnsen Blue Strike 15 28 1/4 10/11 10:00 3
29 2/4 * 10/11 13:00 1
30 3/4 * 12/11 19:00 1
31 4/4 * 16/11 17:30 1
9 C Norge 21716 Inge Sneberg Blue Strike 14 32 1/3 * 10/11 10:00 6
33 2/3 * 12/11 19:00 5
34 3/3 16/11 08:30 3
10 B Norge 25076 Jack Olsen Blue Strike 20 35 1/5 * 10/11 10:00 4
36 2/5 * 10/11 13:00 4
37 3/5 * 15/11 20:00 2
38 4/5 16/11 08:30 1
39 5/5 * 16/11 14:30 6
11 B Norge 21936 Johnny Bakken Blue Strike 15 40 1/4 10/11 10:00 6
41 2/4 10/11 13:00 2
42 3/4 12/11 19:00 5
43 4/4 15/11 17:00 2
12 B Norge 25498 Marita Berglund Blue Strike 3 44 1/3 * 10/11 10:00 1
45 2/3 * 12/11 19:00 4
46 3/3 * 14/11 19:00 1
13 C Norge 24548 Silje Kofstad Blue Strike 5 47 1/2 * 12/11 19:00 3
48 2/2 * 14/11 19:00 2
14 B Norge 7145 Thawee Janjek Blue Strike 14 49 1/1 10/11 13:00 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 7010 Jorid Barmark Bodø BK 6 1 1/3 * 16/11 11:30 5
2 2/3 * 16/11 17:30 5
3 3/3 * 16/11 20:30 1
2 A Norge 7037 Rune Barmark Bodø BK 1 4 1/2 * 16/11 11:30 4
5 2/2 16/11 17:30 2
3 B Norge 7030 Terje Barmark Bodø BK 1 6 1/3 * 16/11 11:30 3
7 2/3 * 16/11 17:30 8
8 3/3 16/11 20:30 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 E Norge 23388 Ivan Andre Micheeff Harstad BK 25 1 1/1 15/11 17:00 3
2 C Norge 20461 Ivar Gjertsen Harstad BK 21 2 1/1 15/11 17:00 5
3 C Norge 5149 Ketil Larsen Harstad BK 25 3 1/1 15/11 17:00 7
4 C Norge 25275 Mathias Hokland Harstad BK 11 4 1/2 15/11 17:00 7
5 2/2 16/11 14:30 5
5 C Norge 26908 Sander Nilssen Ligaard Harstad BK 25 6 1/2 15/11 17:00 3
7 2/2 16/11 14:30 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 7063 Ole Aalbotsjord Mosjøen 5 1 1/2 15/11 17:00 8
2 2/2 16/11 14:30 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 1 1/3 * 16/11 11:30 5
2 2/3 16/11 14:30 1
3 3/3 * 16/11 17:30 6
2 B Norge 5119 Tor Vinje Haukenes Polar Team BK 13 4 1/2 * 16/11 11:30 8
5 2/2 * 16/11 17:30 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 26424 Anders Westgård Rana BK 5 1 1/4 * 15/11 20:00 1
2 2/4 * 16/11 11:30 6
3 3/4 * 16/11 17:30 8
4 4/4 * 16/11 20:30 2
2 C Norge 25778 Leif-Margon Johansen Rana BK 20 5 1/3 * 15/11 20:00 1
6 2/3 * 16/11 11:30 7
7 3/3 16/11 17:30 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 24487 Kjetil Myrstad Skansen BK 3 1 1/4 * 15/11 14:00 3
2 2/4 * 15/11 17:00 2
3 3/4 16/11 11:30 1
4 4/4 16/11 17:30 1
2 B Norge 5189 Ronald Georgsen Skansen BK 10 5 1/4 15/11 14:00 3
6 2/4 15/11 17:00 4
7 3/4 * 16/11 11:30 1
8 4/4 * 16/11 17:30 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 22133 Rolf Erik Nyseter Syv Søstre BK 6 1 1/5 * 15/11 17:00 6
2 2/5 * 15/11 20:00 2
3 3/5 * 16/11 11:30 4
4 4/5 * 16/11 14:30 2
5 5/5 * 16/11 17:30 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 26461 Jon Arne Teigstad Tromsø BK 20 1 1/2 16/11 11:30 2
2 2/2 16/11 14:30 1
2 B Norge 24079 Ronny Nilsen Tromsø BK 7 3 1/2 * 16/11 11:30 2
4 2/2 * 16/11 14:30 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 20583 Christer Jakobsen Trondheim BK 0 1 1/3 10/11 10:00 2
2 2/3 16/11 08:30 3
3 3/3 16/11 17:30 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 20659 Jan Arntsen Vågan BK 14 1 1/3 * 10/11 10:00 5
2 2/3 * 16/11 14:30 7
3 3/3 * 16/11 17:30 7