Resultater - Nordland Tournament 5 - Semifinaler 3 serier

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 22377 Andrea Eliassen Hansen Arctic Strike BK 0 1 1/1 10/02 12:00 10
2 B Norge 20465 Ragnhild Kristoffersen Arctic Strike BK 1 2 1/1 10/02 12:00 10
3 B Norge 5219 Roshild Jensen Arctic Strike BK 1 3 1/1 10/02 12:00 9
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 25498 Marita Berglund Blue Strike 2 1 1/1 10/02 12:00 8
2 B Norge 23601 Oddbjørn Nilsen Blue Strike 6 2 1/1 10/02 12:00 15
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 25275 Mathias Hokland Harstad BK 8 1 1/1 10/02 12:00 14
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 1 1/1 10/02 12:00 12
2 A Norge 6242 Jan Helge Johnsen Polar Team BK 0 2 1/1 10/02 12:00 11
3 B Norge 22950 Rigmor Skavhaug Polar Team BK 1 3 1/1 10/02 12:00 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 22074 Jørn Ryeng Skansen BK 0 1 1/1 10/02 12:00 14
2 B Norge 24487 Kjetil Myrstad Skansen BK 1 2 1/1 10/02 12:00 13
3 B Norge 24078 Tore Sørensen Skansen BK 4 3 1/1 10/02 12:00 15
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 5139 Aleksander Larsen Syv Søstre BK 0 1 1/1 10/02 12:00 11
2 C Norge 23000 Gina Larsen Syv Søstre BK 7 2 1/1 10/02 12:00 9
3 B Norge 22133 Rolf Erik Nyseter Syv Søstre BK 4 3 1/1 10/02 12:00 16
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 20583 Christer Jakobsen Trondheim BK 0 1 1/1 10/02 12:00 16
2 A Norge 22597 Mathias Reinertsen Trondheim BK 0 2 1/1 10/02 12:00 13
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 21598 Frank Havn Vågan BK 0 1 1/1 10/02 12:00 12
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 22377 Andrea Eliassen Hansen Arctic Strike BK 0 1 1/1 10/02 12:00 10
2 B Norge 20465 Ragnhild Kristoffersen Arctic Strike BK 1 2 1/1 10/02 12:00 10
3 B Norge 5219 Roshild Jensen Arctic Strike BK 1 3 1/1 10/02 12:00 9
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 25498 Marita Berglund Blue Strike 2 1 1/1 10/02 12:00 8
2 B Norge 23601 Oddbjørn Nilsen Blue Strike 6 2 1/1 10/02 12:00 15
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 25275 Mathias Hokland Harstad BK 8 1 1/1 10/02 12:00 14
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 1 1/1 10/02 12:00 12
2 A Norge 6242 Jan Helge Johnsen Polar Team BK 0 2 1/1 10/02 12:00 11
3 B Norge 22950 Rigmor Skavhaug Polar Team BK 1 3 1/1 10/02 12:00 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 22074 Jørn Ryeng Skansen BK 0 1 1/1 10/02 12:00 14
2 B Norge 24487 Kjetil Myrstad Skansen BK 1 2 1/1 10/02 12:00 13
3 B Norge 24078 Tore Sørensen Skansen BK 4 3 1/1 10/02 12:00 15
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 5139 Aleksander Larsen Syv Søstre BK 0 1 1/1 10/02 12:00 11
2 C Norge 23000 Gina Larsen Syv Søstre BK 7 2 1/1 10/02 12:00 9
3 B Norge 22133 Rolf Erik Nyseter Syv Søstre BK 4 3 1/1 10/02 12:00 16
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 20583 Christer Jakobsen Trondheim BK 0 1 1/1 10/02 12:00 16
2 A Norge 22597 Mathias Reinertsen Trondheim BK 0 2 1/1 10/02 12:00 13
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 21598 Frank Havn Vågan BK 0 1 1/1 10/02 12:00 12