Resultater - Oppdalstreffet - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A-V Norge 21598 Frank Havn Arctic Strike BK 0 1 1/12 22/07 16:00 5
2 2/12 22/07 17:30 1
3 3/12 22/07 19:30 6
4 4/12 23/07 17:30 3
5 5/12 23/07 19:30 3
6 6/12 24/07 09:00 2
7 7/12 24/07 10:30 2
8 8/12 24/07 16:00 2
9 9/12 26/07 09:00 2
10 10/12 26/07 10:30 3
11 11/12 27/07 12:30 6
12 12/12 27/07 14:00 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B-V Norge 1169 Arne Svein Strøm Bekkelaget BK 0 1 1/3 26/07 09:00 2
2 2/3 26/07 10:30 4
3 3/3 27/07 09:00 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 25926 Daniel Bergstrøm Briskebyen BK 0 1 1/6 26/07 17:30 4
2 2/6 26/07 19:30 4
3 3/6 27/07 14:00 3
4 4/6 27/07 17:30 1
5 5/6 27/07 19:30 1
6 6/6 27/07 21:00 6
2 B-V Norge 26439 Per Frode Sterud Briskebyen BK 0 7 1/5 26/07 14:00 5
8 2/5 26/07 16:00 5
9 3/5 26/07 17:30 1
10 4/5 27/07 14:00 3
11 5/5 27/07 17:30 6
3 A-V Norge 22815 Pål Sigurd Romskaug Briskebyen BK 0 12 1/9 19/07 10:30 4
13 2/9 19/07 12:30 6
14 3/9 19/07 14:00 1
15 4/9 26/07 17:30 2
16 5/9 27/07 09:00 6
17 6/9 27/07 12:30 1
18 7/9 27/07 14:00 2
19 8/9 27/07 19:30 6
20 9/9 27/07 21:00 3
4 A Norge 20573 Tor Inge Jansen Briskebyen BK 0 21 1/9 24/07 19:30 2
22 2/9 25/07 14:00 5
23 3/9 25/07 16:00 3
24 4/9 26/07 16:00 1
25 5/9 26/07 17:30 6
26 6/9 27/07 12:30 1
27 7/9 27/07 16:00 6
28 8/9 27/07 19:30 6
29 9/9 27/07 21:00 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 9221 Glenn Morten Pedersen Drammen Tigers BK 0 1 1/11 23/07 19:30 5
2 2/11 24/07 09:00 4
3 3/11 24/07 10:30 5
4 4/11 25/07 12:30 3
5 5/11 25/07 14:00 2
6 6/11 25/07 16:00 2
7 7/11 26/07 12:30 3
8 8/11 26/07 16:00 3
9 9/11 27/07 14:00 4
10 10/11 27/07 17:30 1
11 11/11 27/07 19:30 4
2 A Norge 21017 Nicholas Osborg Drammen Tigers BK 0 12 1/4 25/07 16:00 5
13 2/4 25/07 17:30 1
14 3/4 26/07 12:30 3
15 4/4 26/07 14:00 4
3 A Norge 9293 Ronny Moen Drammen Tigers BK 0 16 1/7 24/07 09:00 3
17 2/7 25/07 12:30 3
18 3/7 25/07 14:00 5
19 4/7 25/07 16:00 3
20 5/7 26/07 16:00 6
21 6/7 27/07 10:30 1
22 7/7 27/07 23:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 21002 Lars-Christian Nygård Fredrikstad BK 0 1 1/6 23/07 14:00 4
2 2/6 23/07 17:30 4
3 3/6 24/07 12:30 5
4 4/6 24/07 14:00 1
5 5/6 27/07 09:00 5
6 6/6 27/07 10:30 1
2 B-V Norge 23587 Ronny Hagberg Fredrikstad BK 0 7 1/10 19/07 10:30 2
8 2/10 19/07 12:30 4
9 3/10 20/07 10:30 2
10 4/10 21/07 19:30 6
11 5/10 22/07 16:00 4
12 6/10 23/07 19:30 6
13 7/10 24/07 09:00 1
14 8/10 25/07 14:00 6
15 9/10 26/07 10:30 2
16 10/10 26/07 21:00 3
3 C Norge 22386 Sandra Hansen Fredrikstad BK 15 17 1/9 23/07 12:30 1
18 2/9 23/07 14:00 6
19 3/9 24/07 12:30 2
20 4/9 24/07 14:00 3
21 5/9 26/07 12:30 6
22 6/9 26/07 16:00 4
23 7/9 26/07 21:00 5
24 8/9 27/07 17:30 2
25 9/9 27/07 19:30 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B-V Norge 24216 Bodhild Engebretsen Fyllingen BC 9 1 1/6 26/07 12:30 2
2 2/6 26/07 14:00 1
3 3/6 26/07 19:30 5
4 4/6 27/07 09:00 3
5 5/6 27/07 10:30 2
6 6/6 27/07 14:00 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 16027 Trygve Fredriksen Gokstad BK 3 1 1/17 20/07 14:00 3
2 2/17 20/07 16:00 2
3 3/17 21/07 12:30 5
4 4/17 21/07 14:00 3
5 5/17 21/07 16:00 4
6 6/17 21/07 17:30 2
7 7/17 22/07 16:00 3
8 8/17 22/07 17:30 5
9 9/17 22/07 19:30 3
10 10/17 23/07 19:30 4
11 11/17 24/07 17:30 6
12 12/17 24/07 19:30 2
13 13/17 25/07 10:30 1
14 14/17 25/07 12:30 3
15 15/17 25/07 14:00 2
16 16/17 26/07 17:30 6
17 17/17 26/07 19:30 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C-U23 Norge 25882 Tobias Fransson Larønningen Grenland BK 18 1 1/5 20/07 09:00 3
2 2/5 20/07 14:00 5
3 3/5 20/07 19:30 5
4 4/5 21/07 09:00 4
5 5/5 21/07 10:30 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 26463 Ole Langdal Haram BK 15 1 1/3 24/07 12:30 4
2 2/3 24/07 14:00 1
3 3/3 24/07 16:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C-V Norge 14038 Arvid Sandal Haugesund BK 7 1 1/11 20/07 12:30 6
2 2/11 20/07 14:00 4
3 3/11 21/07 12:30 6
4 4/11 21/07 14:00 1
5 5/11 22/07 16:00 5
6 6/11 23/07 19:30 1
7 7/11 24/07 19:30 4
8 8/11 25/07 12:30 6
9 9/11 26/07 09:00 1
10 10/11 26/07 17:30 5
11 11/11 26/07 21:00 6
2 B-V Norge 20052 Half Lampe Haugesund BK 2 12 1/3 22/07 16:00 3
13 2/3 22/07 17:30 4
14 3/3 23/07 12:30 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B-V Norge 22831 Frank Tangen Kvam BK 2 1 1/10 25/07 17:30 3
2 2/10 26/07 09:00 3
3 3/10 26/07 16:00 2
4 4/10 26/07 19:30 2
5 5/10 27/07 09:00 4
6 6/10 27/07 12:30 3
7 7/10 27/07 16:00 5
8 8/10 27/07 19:30 3
9 9/10 27/07 21:00 2
10 10/10 27/07 23:00 6
2 C-V Norge 25052 Olav Ludvig Haabrekke Kvam BK 13 11 1/6 25/07 17:30 5
12 2/6 26/07 12:30 6
13 3/6 26/07 16:00 3
14 4/6 26/07 19:30 5
15 5/6 27/07 12:30 3
16 6/6 27/07 16:00 2
3 B-V Norge 14614 Ove Fonn Kvam BK 0 17 1/8 25/07 17:30 4
18 2/8 26/07 16:00 4
19 3/8 26/07 19:30 2
20 4/8 27/07 12:30 5
21 5/8 27/07 16:00 4
22 6/8 27/07 19:30 3
23 7/8 27/07 21:00 2
24 8/8 27/07 23:00 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C-V Norge 25969 Bjørn Richard Tangen Løkka BK 19 1 1/7 23/07 16:00 4
2 2/7 23/07 17:30 1
3 3/7 24/07 09:00 6
4 4/7 24/07 19:30 6
5 5/7 26/07 12:30 5
6 6/7 26/07 14:00 6
7 7/7 27/07 09:00 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A-V Norge 21602 Raymond Takle Mascot BK 0 1 1/5 26/07 12:30 4
2 2/5 26/07 14:00 4
3 3/5 26/07 19:30 3
4 4/5 27/07 09:00 1
5 5/5 27/07 10:30 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B-V Norge 20983 Arild Heltne Molde BK 4 1 1/3 24/07 12:30 6
2 2/3 24/07 14:00 5
3 3/3 24/07 16:00 2
2 B Norge 26544 Bendik Hestad Molde BK 5 4 1/3 19/07 12:30 3
5 2/3 19/07 14:00 5
6 3/3 19/07 16:00 3
3 B-U23 Norge 26664 Gaute Skar-Hovde Molde BK 0 7 1/5 26/07 19:30 6
8 2/5 26/07 21:00 5
9 3/5 27/07 09:00 5
10 4/5 27/07 10:30 5
11 5/5 27/07 21:00 4
4 C Norge 22491 Grethe Danielsen Molde BK 10 12 1/4 25/07 10:30 1
13 2/4 25/07 12:30 1
14 3/4 26/07 19:30 1
15 4/4 26/07 21:00 1
5 C Norge 21098 Irene Thorsrudhagen Danielsen Molde BK 12 16 1/3 22/07 16:00 2
17 2/3 22/07 17:30 5
18 3/3 24/07 10:30 6
6 E Norge 26929 Lisa Vetting Molde BK 20 19 1/3 19/07 12:30 3
20 2/3 19/07 14:00 4
21 3/3 19/07 16:00 1
7 D Norge 27151 Madelen Thorsrudhagen Danielsen Molde BK 20 22 1/3 22/07 16:00 2
23 2/3 22/07 17:30 1
24 3/3 24/07 10:30 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B-U23 Norge 26183 Anders Johansen Munken BK 3 1 1/7 19/07 19:30 2
2 2/7 19/07 21:00 3
3 3/7 20/07 10:30 2
4 4/7 20/07 12:30 4
5 5/7 20/07 19:30 3
6 6/7 21/07 10:30 5
7 7/7 21/07 12:30 2
2 B-V Norge 6232 Jan Morten Hogstad Munken BK 0 8 1/15 19/07 17:30 4
9 2/15 19/07 19:30 6
10 3/15 19/07 21:00 3
11 4/15 20/07 10:30 4
12 5/15 20/07 12:30 1
13 6/15 21/07 10:30 4
14 7/15 21/07 12:30 1
15 8/15 21/07 14:00 6
16 9/15 22/07 12:30 5
17 10/15 22/07 14:00 5
18 11/15 22/07 16:00 4
19 12/15 22/07 17:30 6
20 13/15 26/07 09:00 5
21 14/15 26/07 10:30 2
22 15/15 26/07 12:30 2
3 C-V Norge 6228 Magnar Dyrnes Munken BK 11 23 1/3 24/07 10:30 2
24 2/3 24/07 12:30 2
25 3/3 24/07 16:00 3
4 B-U23 Norge 25283 Petter Eide Hogstad Munken BK 6 26 1/5 19/07 14:00 6
27 2/5 19/07 16:00 4
28 3/5 19/07 17:30 5
29 4/5 20/07 10:30 1
30 5/5 20/07 14:00 6
5 A Norge 6243 Stig Kåre Johansen Munken BK 0 31 1/4 20/07 12:30 2
32 2/4 20/07 14:00 1
33 3/4 20/07 16:00 5
34 4/4 21/07 12:30 4
6 B Norge 6433 Tommy Fjerstad Munken BK 3 35 1/3 23/07 12:30 6
36 2/3 23/07 14:00 5
37 3/3 23/07 16:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B-V Norge 22039 Egil Toftaker Oppdal BK 7 1 1/6 19/07 12:30 2
2 2/6 19/07 17:30 6
3 3/6 21/07 17:30 5
4 4/6 23/07 17:30 6
5 5/6 25/07 09:00 6
6 6/6 25/07 10:30 5
2 B-V Norge 20684 Fredrikke Bøe Oppdal BK 13 7 1/16 19/07 10:30 4
8 2/16 19/07 12:30 5
9 3/16 19/07 16:00 6
10 4/16 19/07 17:30 5
11 5/16 20/07 09:00 5
12 6/16 20/07 10:30 5
13 7/16 20/07 16:00 1
14 8/16 21/07 17:30 4
15 9/16 21/07 19:30 3
16 10/16 22/07 16:00 6
17 11/16 22/07 17:30 2
18 12/16 24/07 09:00 1
19 13/16 24/07 16:00 6
20 14/16 26/07 09:00 4
21 15/16 26/07 10:30 3
22 16/16 27/07 21:00 1
3 D-V Norge 20732 Gerda Vistnes Oppdal BK 19 23 1/12 19/07 12:30 2
24 2/12 19/07 14:00 5
25 3/12 20/07 16:00 6
26 4/12 20/07 17:30 4
27 5/12 21/07 10:30 3
28 6/12 21/07 16:00 2
29 7/12 22/07 12:30 4
30 8/12 22/07 14:00 6
31 9/12 25/07 09:00 4
32 10/12 25/07 10:30 3
33 11/12 26/07 09:00 5
34 12/12 26/07 10:30 1
4 B-V Norge 21253 Henrik Toftaker Oppdal BK 10 35 1/5 21/07 09:00 2
36 2/5 21/07 10:30 3
37 3/5 21/07 14:00 3
38 4/5 23/07 17:30 5
39 5/5 27/07 09:00 6
5 F-V Norge 25697 John Ivar Nielsen Oppdal BK 20 40 1/7 19/07 10:30 6
41 2/7 20/07 09:00 2
42 3/7 21/07 09:00 1
43 4/7 22/07 14:00 4
44 5/7 24/07 09:00 3
45 6/7 24/07 10:30 6
46 7/7 24/07 14:00 4
6 C-V Norge 25671 Kjell Furunes Oppdal BK 17 47 1/14 19/07 16:00 2
48 2/14 19/07 19:30 6
49 3/14 20/07 16:00 1
50 4/14 20/07 19:30 3
51 5/14 21/07 17:30 6
52 6/14 21/07 19:30 4
53 7/14 22/07 17:30 6
54 8/14 22/07 19:30 5
55 9/14 23/07 19:30 3
56 10/14 24/07 17:30 3
57 11/14 25/07 09:00 5
58 12/14 25/07 10:30 4
59 13/14 26/07 09:00 3
60 14/14 27/07 21:00 5
7 E-V Norge 26446 Kjell Mellemseter Oppdal BK 20 61 1/10 19/07 14:00 3
62 2/10 19/07 16:00 6
63 3/10 20/07 09:00 2
64 4/10 20/07 17:30 2
65 5/10 21/07 16:00 4
66 6/10 21/07 17:30 6
67 7/10 22/07 17:30 3
68 8/10 22/07 19:30 5
69 9/10 25/07 09:00 6
70 10/10 25/07 10:30 5
8 F Norge 22624 May Hege Lien Oppdal BK 20 71 1/3 21/07 16:00 6
72 2/3 21/07 17:30 3
73 3/3 22/07 12:30 6
9 C-V Norge 6817 Ola Skar Oppdal BK 11 74 1/5 19/07 14:00 1
75 2/5 19/07 17:30 3
76 3/5 20/07 16:00 3
77 4/5 20/07 17:30 6
78 5/5 21/07 17:30 1
10 C-V Norge 6810 Ranja Toftaker Oppdal BK 16 79 1/8 23/07 12:30 4
80 2/8 23/07 14:00 2
81 3/8 23/07 16:00 2
82 4/8 24/07 09:00 2
83 5/8 24/07 17:30 4
84 6/8 24/07 19:30 5
85 7/8 25/07 10:30 2
86 8/8 25/07 16:00 1
11 D-V Norge 2980 Vidar Rise Oppdal BK 20 87 1/2 19/07 17:30 2
88 2/2 20/07 16:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A-V Norge 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 1 1/10 25/07 12:30 5
2 2/10 25/07 14:00 1
3 3/10 25/07 17:30 2
4 4/10 26/07 12:30 1
5 5/10 26/07 14:00 3
6 6/10 26/07 17:30 1
7 7/10 27/07 10:30 3
8 8/10 27/07 14:00 4
9 9/10 27/07 17:30 5
10 10/10 27/07 19:30 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 19486 Mads Sandbækken Red Crown BK 0 1 1/3 23/07 12:30 6
2 2/3 23/07 14:00 3
3 3/3 25/07 12:30 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C-V Norge 9057 Kjerstin Simarud Solbakken Ringerike BK 12 1 1/9 23/07 16:00 1
2 2/9 23/07 17:30 4
3 3/9 24/07 09:00 5
4 4/9 24/07 19:30 4
5 5/9 26/07 12:30 4
6 6/9 26/07 14:00 5
7 7/9 26/07 21:00 2
8 8/9 27/07 12:30 6
9 9/9 27/07 14:00 6
2 D-V Norge 25679 Odd Stikbakke Ringerike BK 19 10 1/5 25/07 14:00 4
11 2/5 26/07 12:30 1
12 3/5 26/07 14:00 6
13 4/5 27/07 10:30 6
14 5/5 27/07 12:30 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B-V Norge 2842 Jan Dhelie Skru BK 3 1 1/4 22/07 19:30 4
2 2/4 23/07 12:30 1
3 3/4 24/07 12:30 5
4 4/4 24/07 19:30 3
2 B-V Norge 3865 Owe Herrmann Skru BK 0 5 1/4 23/07 12:30 4
6 2/4 24/07 12:30 1
7 3/4 24/07 19:30 3
8 4/4 25/07 10:30 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B-U23 Norge 26574 Viktor Brentebråten Mortensen Sofiemyr BK 0 1 1/5 20/07 10:30 5
2 2/5 20/07 12:30 5
3 3/5 20/07 14:00 6
4 4/5 21/07 09:00 6
5 5/5 21/07 10:30 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B-V Norge 25020 Christin Andersen Löfman Solli BK 12 1 1/8 19/07 10:30 3
2 2/8 19/07 12:30 5
3 3/8 20/07 10:30 6
4 4/8 20/07 12:30 2
5 5/8 22/07 16:00 1
6 6/8 24/07 09:00 5
7 7/8 24/07 10:30 3
8 8/8 26/07 10:30 6
2 A-V Norge 14454 Janne Monsen Solli BK 0 9 1/11 19/07 10:30 6
10 2/11 19/07 12:30 1
11 3/11 19/07 16:00 5
12 4/11 19/07 17:30 4
13 5/11 19/07 19:30 4
14 6/11 23/07 12:30 3
15 7/11 23/07 14:00 1
16 8/11 23/07 16:00 6
17 9/11 23/07 17:30 3
18 10/11 24/07 10:30 4
19 11/11 24/07 12:30 3
3 B-V Norge 19643 Terje Barkald Solli BK 1 20 1/7 21/07 16:00 1
21 2/7 21/07 17:30 1
22 3/7 21/07 19:30 2
23 4/7 22/07 19:30 6
24 5/7 24/07 16:00 5
25 6/7 24/07 19:30 5
26 7/7 25/07 10:30 3
4 C-V Norge 21856 Terje Vestby Andresen Solli BK 15 27 1/5 22/07 17:30 4
28 2/5 23/07 17:30 1
29 3/5 24/07 10:30 1
30 4/5 24/07 14:00 2
31 5/5 25/07 10:30 6
5 A-V Norge 16002 Øyvind Harang Solli BK 0 32 1/12 19/07 10:30 3
33 2/12 19/07 19:30 1
34 3/12 20/07 19:30 6
35 4/12 21/07 12:30 5
36 5/12 21/07 16:00 1
37 6/12 21/07 17:30 5
38 7/12 21/07 19:30 6
39 8/12 23/07 17:30 5
40 9/12 24/07 19:30 1
41 10/12 25/07 16:00 1
42 11/12 27/07 19:30 1
43 12/12 27/07 21:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A-U23 Norge 24449 Alexander Beck Solør BK 0 1 1/11 20/07 17:30 2
2 2/11 20/07 19:30 2
3 3/11 21/07 09:00 2
4 4/11 21/07 10:30 6
5 5/11 21/07 14:00 6
6 6/11 26/07 16:00 5
7 7/11 26/07 17:30 5
8 8/11 26/07 21:00 6
9 9/11 27/07 10:30 6
10 10/11 27/07 16:00 1
11 11/11 27/07 17:30 2
2 B-V Norge 21653 Anita Meiningen Solør BK 12 12 1/6 25/07 16:00 5
13 2/6 25/07 17:30 3
14 3/6 26/07 16:00 2
15 4/6 26/07 17:30 3
16 5/6 27/07 14:00 1
17 6/6 27/07 17:30 6
3 A Norge 22263 Jan Cato Sparby Solør BK 1 18 1/12 19/07 16:00 5
19 2/12 19/07 19:30 1
20 3/12 19/07 21:00 4
21 4/12 21/07 09:00 6
22 5/12 21/07 19:30 5
23 6/12 23/07 16:00 2
24 7/12 23/07 19:30 2
25 8/12 25/07 12:30 5
26 9/12 25/07 14:00 6
27 10/12 27/07 16:00 3
28 11/12 27/07 17:30 3
29 12/12 27/07 21:00 6
4 C-V Norge 23003 Jan Ivar Sparby Solør BK 15 30 1/10 19/07 19:30 5
31 2/10 19/07 21:00 6
32 3/10 21/07 09:00 3
33 4/10 21/07 19:30 5
34 5/10 23/07 16:00 5
35 6/10 23/07 19:30 6
36 7/10 25/07 12:30 1
37 8/10 25/07 14:00 1
38 9/10 27/07 16:00 4
39 10/10 27/07 17:30 4
5 D-U23 Norge 26778 Lars Herstadhagen Solør BK 20 40 1/10 19/07 19:30 3
41 2/10 19/07 21:00 4
42 3/10 21/07 09:00 1
43 4/10 21/07 19:30 4
44 5/10 23/07 14:00 4
45 6/10 23/07 19:30 2
46 7/10 25/07 12:30 2
47 8/10 25/07 16:00 6
48 9/10 27/07 16:00 2
49 10/10 27/07 19:30 5
6 C Norge 25224 Marius Olsen Solør BK 14 50 1/3 26/07 10:30 6
51 2/3 26/07 12:30 5
52 3/3 26/07 14:00 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C-V Norge 20135 Kjell Martin Johannessen Steinkjer BK 15 1 1/6 24/07 12:30 1
2 2/6 24/07 17:30 6
3 3/6 25/07 10:30 4
4 4/6 25/07 16:00 4
5 5/6 25/07 17:30 5
6 6/6 26/07 09:00 6
2 C-V Norge 24795 Leif Erik Folden Steinkjer BK 12 7 1/4 23/07 14:00 6
8 2/4 23/07 16:00 6
9 3/4 24/07 10:30 4
10 4/4 24/07 12:30 4
3 B-V Norge 26211 Signar T Berger Steinkjer BK 9 11 1/10 19/07 10:30 5
12 2/10 19/07 12:30 6
13 3/10 19/07 17:30 2
14 4/10 19/07 21:00 2
15 5/10 20/07 09:00 5
16 6/10 20/07 10:30 4
17 7/10 20/07 16:00 5
18 8/10 20/07 17:30 1
19 9/10 21/07 09:00 4
20 10/10 21/07 10:30 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 5139 Aleksander Larsen Syv Søstre BK 0 1 1/5 26/07 09:00 6
2 2/5 26/07 10:30 5
3 3/5 27/07 10:30 3
4 4/5 27/07 12:30 2
5 5/5 27/07 16:00 6
2 C Norge 23000 Gina Larsen Syv Søstre BK 18 6 1/9 26/07 09:00 4
7 2/9 26/07 10:30 4
8 3/9 27/07 10:30 4
9 4/9 27/07 12:30 5
10 5/9 27/07 16:00 1
11 6/9 27/07 17:30 3
12 7/9 27/07 19:30 4
13 8/9 27/07 21:00 3
14 9/9 27/07 23:00 6
3 B-V Norge 22133 Rolf Erik Nyseter Syv Søstre BK 5 15 1/9 24/07 16:00 6
16 2/9 26/07 16:00 1
17 3/9 26/07 17:30 2
18 4/9 26/07 19:30 3
19 5/9 26/07 21:00 4
20 6/9 27/07 12:30 2
21 7/9 27/07 14:00 6
22 8/9 27/07 16:00 3
23 9/9 27/07 17:30 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 26267 Andreas Engan Aas Trondheim BK 4 1 1/3 20/07 10:30 3
2 2/3 20/07 12:30 4
3 3/3 20/07 14:00 2
2 B-V Norge 22986 Bård Jenssen Trondheim BK 8 4 1/8 21/07 12:30 2
5 2/8 21/07 14:00 2
6 3/8 21/07 16:00 5
7 4/8 21/07 17:30 3
8 5/8 25/07 12:30 5
9 6/8 25/07 14:00 3
10 7/8 25/07 17:30 6
11 8/8 26/07 10:30 1
3 A Norge 21665 Christer Aker Trondheim BK 0 12 1/8 19/07 16:00 3
13 2/8 19/07 19:30 4
14 3/8 20/07 09:00 4
15 4/8 20/07 12:30 3
16 5/8 20/07 19:30 4
17 6/8 21/07 09:00 3
18 7/8 21/07 10:30 4
19 8/8 21/07 12:30 3
4 A Norge 20995 Eivind Vermøy Trondheim BK 0 20 1/4 19/07 12:30 4
21 2/4 19/07 14:00 3
22 3/4 20/07 12:30 5
23 4/4 23/07 12:30 5
5 A Norge 6777 Grethe Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 1 24 1/7 20/07 14:00 3
25 2/7 20/07 17:30 4
26 3/7 22/07 12:30 5
27 4/7 22/07 14:00 4
28 5/7 24/07 12:30 3
29 6/7 24/07 14:00 2
30 7/7 26/07 21:00 2
6 C-U23 Norge 25767 Hanne Buran Spets Trondheim BK 12 31 1/7 21/07 14:00 4
32 2/7 21/07 16:00 3
33 3/7 21/07 17:30 2
34 4/7 21/07 19:30 3
35 5/7 25/07 14:00 3
36 6/7 25/07 17:30 6
37 7/7 27/07 23:00 5
7 C Norge 25995 Hans Skaret Trondheim BK 14 38 1/4 26/07 19:30 6
39 2/4 26/07 21:00 3
40 3/4 27/07 09:00 1
41 4/4 27/07 10:30 5
8 D-V Norge 24646 Hermod Brandsegg Trondheim BK 16 42 1/3 23/07 12:30 2
43 2/3 23/07 14:00 5
44 3/3 23/07 16:00 5
9 B-V Norge 2126 Ingrid Olsen Trondheim BK 11 45 1/5 19/07 19:30 2
46 2/5 20/07 09:00 6
47 3/5 20/07 12:30 6
48 4/5 20/07 16:00 4
49 5/5 21/07 12:30 1
10 A-U23 Norge 23545 Jonas Dammen Trondheim BK 0 50 1/9 23/07 17:30 2
51 2/9 23/07 19:30 1
52 3/9 24/07 16:00 5
53 4/9 24/07 17:30 2
54 5/9 25/07 16:00 6
55 6/9 25/07 17:30 2
56 7/9 26/07 14:00 2
57 8/9 27/07 16:00 5
58 9/9 27/07 17:30 5
11 C-V Norge 20169 Marit Lillebudal Trondheim BK 13 59 1/8 19/07 16:00 1
60 2/8 20/07 10:30 1
61 3/8 20/07 14:00 4
62 4/8 20/07 17:30 3
63 5/8 24/07 17:30 5
64 6/8 24/07 19:30 1
65 7/8 25/07 09:00 4
66 8/8 25/07 10:30 6
12 B-V Norge 23601 Oddbjørn Nilsen Trondheim BK 6 67 1/26 19/07 10:30 5
68 2/26 19/07 14:00 6
69 3/26 19/07 17:30 6
70 4/26 19/07 21:00 6
71 5/26 20/07 17:30 6
72 6/26 20/07 19:30 6
73 7/26 21/07 12:30 4
74 8/26 21/07 14:00 2
75 9/26 21/07 19:30 1
76 10/26 22/07 12:30 4
77 11/26 22/07 14:00 6
78 12/26 22/07 16:00 6
79 13/26 22/07 17:30 2
80 14/26 22/07 19:30 4
81 15/26 23/07 19:30 5
82 16/26 24/07 09:00 6
83 17/26 24/07 10:30 1
84 18/26 24/07 14:00 6
85 19/26 24/07 16:00 3
86 20/26 25/07 09:00 5
87 21/26 25/07 12:30 6
88 22/26 26/07 09:00 1
89 23/26 26/07 17:30 3
90 24/26 26/07 19:30 1
91 25/26 26/07 21:00 1
92 26/26 27/07 09:00 4
13 B-V Norge 3102 Olav Gimse Trondheim BK 0 93 1/10 20/07 16:00 2
94 2/10 20/07 17:30 5
95 3/10 20/07 19:30 5
96 4/10 21/07 10:30 2
97 5/10 21/07 12:30 6
98 6/10 21/07 14:00 4
99 7/10 26/07 14:00 3
100 8/10 26/07 16:00 6
101 9/10 26/07 17:30 4
102 10/10 26/07 21:00 4
14 A-V Norge 1020 Per-Einar Walstad Trondheim BK 2 103 1/14 20/07 12:30 3
104 2/14 20/07 14:00 2
105 3/14 21/07 12:30 3
106 4/14 21/07 14:00 1
107 5/14 22/07 12:30 6
108 6/14 22/07 14:00 5
109 7/14 23/07 14:00 1
110 8/14 23/07 16:00 3
111 9/14 24/07 12:30 6
112 10/14 24/07 14:00 4
113 11/14 26/07 10:30 5
114 12/14 26/07 14:00 2
115 13/14 27/07 12:30 4
116 14/14 27/07 14:00 5
15 B-V Norge 6164 Rune Spets Trondheim BK 4 117 1/7 21/07 14:00 5
118 2/7 21/07 16:00 5
119 3/7 21/07 17:30 4
120 4/7 21/07 19:30 2
121 5/7 25/07 14:00 4
122 6/7 25/07 16:00 4
123 7/7 25/07 17:30 4
16 C-V Norge 24401 Torill Tvedt Trondheim BK 12 124 1/9 19/07 10:30 2
125 2/9 19/07 12:30 1
126 3/9 19/07 16:00 2
127 4/9 19/07 17:30 3
128 5/9 19/07 19:30 3
129 6/9 23/07 12:30 5
130 7/9 23/07 14:00 3
131 8/9 23/07 16:00 1
132 9/9 23/07 17:30 2
17 A Norge 20558 Åse Jacobsen Trondheim BK 0 133 1/10 19/07 19:30 5
134 2/10 20/07 09:00 3
135 3/10 20/07 12:30 1
136 4/10 20/07 16:00 6
137 5/10 20/07 19:30 4
138 6/10 21/07 10:30 1
139 7/10 22/07 17:30 3
140 8/10 22/07 19:30 3
141 9/10 24/07 17:30 5
142 10/10 24/07 19:30 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C-U23 Norge 25012 Camilla Bratås Verdal BK 11 1 1/8 19/07 16:00 4
2 2/8 19/07 17:30 1
3 3/8 20/07 10:30 6
4 4/8 20/07 14:00 5
5 5/8 20/07 16:00 3
6 6/8 24/07 14:00 3
7 7/8 24/07 16:00 4
8 8/8 24/07 17:30 4
2 C Norge 26678 Geir Grindstein Verdal BK 16 9 1/8 19/07 14:00 2
10 2/8 19/07 17:30 1
11 3/8 20/07 10:30 3
12 4/8 20/07 17:30 5
13 5/8 20/07 19:30 2
14 6/8 21/07 10:30 5
15 7/8 24/07 14:00 5
16 8/8 24/07 16:00 1
3 D-V Norge 26680 Gisle Skjervø Verdal BK 18 17 1/4 23/07 12:30 3
18 2/4 23/07 14:00 2
19 3/4 23/07 16:00 3
20 4/4 23/07 17:30 6
4 B-V Norge 22012 Thor Brattaker Verdal BK 9 21 1/7 19/07 14:00 4
22 2/7 19/07 21:00 5
23 3/7 20/07 09:00 6
24 4/7 20/07 17:30 3
25 5/7 20/07 19:30 1
26 6/7 21/07 09:00 5
27 7/7 21/07 16:00 3
5 B-V Norge 6734 Åge Malmo Verdal BK 5 28 1/18 19/07 14:00 2
29 2/18 19/07 21:00 5
30 3/18 20/07 09:00 4
31 4/18 20/07 17:30 1
32 5/18 20/07 19:30 1
33 6/18 21/07 09:00 5
34 7/18 21/07 14:00 5
35 8/18 21/07 16:00 2
36 9/18 23/07 19:30 4
37 10/18 24/07 09:00 4
38 11/18 24/07 10:30 5
39 12/18 24/07 14:00 6
40 13/18 24/07 17:30 3
41 14/18 27/07 09:00 2
42 15/18 27/07 10:30 2
43 16/18 27/07 14:00 5
44 17/18 27/07 19:30 5
45 18/18 27/07 21:00 5