Resultater - Pers Open 2019 - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 26832 Beate Johnerud Ringerike BK 15 1 1/1 02/02 14:00 0
2 B Norge 25020 Christin Andersen Löfman Solli BK 5 2 1/2 09/02 15:00 0
3 2/2 10/02 11:00 0
3 E Norge 25180 Grete L. Herøy Norsia 20 4 1/2 01/02 16:00 0
5 2/2 02/02 14:00 0
4 C Norge 25717 Hege Kristin Stubsve Bang Hallingkast BK 10 6 1/3 01/02 16:00 0
7 2/3 08/02 19:00 0
8 3/3 09/02 09:00 0
5 D Norge 25615 Heidi Bjerke Molde BK 15 9 1/1 01/02 16:00 0
6 A Norge 14454 Janne Monsen Solli BK 0 10 1/4 08/02 19:00 0
11 2/4 09/02 12:00 0
12 3/4 09/02 15:00 0
13 4/4 10/02 11:00 0
7 C Norge 9057 Kjerstin Simarud Solbakken Ringerike BK 10 14 1/2 08/02 19:00 0
15 2/2 09/02 12:00 0
8 C Norge 25732 Laila Eriksen Hallingkast BK 10 16 1/1 01/02 19:00 0
9 E Norge 25334 Martha Sletto Hallingkast BK 20 17 1/1 01/02 16:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 25969 Bjørn Richard Tangen Ringerike BK 10 1 1/1 09/02 12:00 0
2 A Norge 22605 Finn Langeland Drammen Tigers BK 0 2 1/2 01/02 19:00 0
3 2/2 02/02 14:00 0
3 B Norge 21360 Fredrik Hesselberg-Meyer Red Crown BK 5 4 1/2 01/02 19:00 0
5 2/2 09/02 09:00 0
4 A Norge 4170 Guttorm Bjørøen Hallingkast BK 0 6 1/1 09/02 09:00 0
5 B Norge 26451 Halvar Hagen Nilsen Blue Strike 5 7 1/2 08/02 19:00 0
8 2/2 09/02 09:00 0
6 B Norge 21728 Heine B. Svendsen Sarpsborg BK 5 9 1/3 08/02 19:00 0
10 2/3 09/02 15:00 0
11 3/3 10/02 11:00 0
7 E Norge 21885 Ivar Hamre Valdres BK 20 12 1/1 08/02 16:00 0
8 C Norge 25731 Jan Norhaug Hallingkast BK 10 13 1/2 01/02 19:00 0
14 2/2 09/02 09:00 0
9 A Norge 3948 John Stubsve Bang Hallingkast BK 0 15 1/2 01/02 16:00 0
16 2/2 01/02 19:00 0
10 B Norge 14275 Knut R. Lerskallen Hallingkast BK 5 17 1/1 02/02 14:00 0
11 D Norge 26596 Kristian Haugo Hallingkast BK 15 18 1/1 09/02 09:00 0
12 B Norge 23277 Leif Magne Johnsrud Ringerike BK 5 19 1/3 08/02 16:00 0
20 2/3 08/02 19:00 0
21 3/3 09/02 12:00 0
13 B Norge 26106 Markus Bjørøen Hallingkast BK 5 22 1/1 01/02 19:00 0
14 B Norge 24496 Martin Dahl Olavsbråten Hallingkast BK 5 23 1/1 01/02 19:00 0
15 B Norge 25431 Morten Herøy Norsia 5 24 1/2 01/02 16:00 0
25 2/2 02/02 14:00 0
16 D Norge 21889 Nils Arne Jevne Valdres BK 15 26 1/1 08/02 16:00 0
17 D Norge 25679 Odd Stikbakke Ringerike BK 15 27 1/2 08/02 16:00 0
28 2/2 09/02 12:00 0
18 C Norge 26019 Ole Tom Amlien Ringerike BK 10 29 1/1 09/02 12:00 0
19 C Norge 21858 Per Erik Sjøblom Ringerike BK 10 30 1/2 08/02 16:00 0
31 2/2 08/02 19:00 0
20 B Norge 26439 Per Frode Sterud Bekkelaget BK 5 32 1/2 09/02 15:00 0
33 2/2 10/02 11:00 0
21 B Norge 9281 Raymond Garborg Hallingkast BK 5 34 1/2 01/02 19:00 0
35 2/2 08/02 16:00 0
22 B Norge 22232 Rune Bekkevold Sølvkula BK 5 36 1/1 02/02 14:00 0
23 B Norge 25996 Stein Erik Arnegard Hallingkast BK 5 37 1/2 01/02 16:00 0
38 2/2 02/02 14:00 0
24 A Norge 15702 Svein Oddvar Karlsen Larvik BK 0 39 1/3 09/02 09:00 0
40 2/3 09/02 15:00 0
41 3/3 10/02 11:00 0
25 A Norge 21999 Terje Berget Kristiansen Hallingkast BK 0 42 1/2 01/02 16:00 0
43 2/2 08/02 19:00 0
26 B Norge 23014 Terje Karlsen Jarlsberg BK 5 44 1/4 09/02 09:00 0
45 2/4 09/02 12:00 0
46 3/4 09/02 15:00 0
47 4/4 10/02 11:00 0
27 B Norge 25764 Tor Morten Støen Norsia 5 48 1/2 08/02 16:00 0
49 2/2 09/02 12:00 0
28 A Norge 11264 Tor-Øyvind Lunde Fossen BK 0 50 1/3 08/02 19:00 0
51 2/3 09/02 15:00 0
52 3/3 10/02 11:00 0
29 A Norge 16002 Øyvind Harang Solli BK 0 53 1/2 09/02 15:00 0
54 2/2 10/02 11:00 0