Resultater - Pers Open 2019 - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 26832 Beate Johnerud Ringerike BK 15 1 1/2 02/02 14:00 3
2 2/2 08/02 19:00 4
2 B Norge 26808 Camilla Myhre Frogner BK 5 3 1/1 08/02 16:00 2
3 E Norge 25180 Grete L. Herøy Norsia 20 4 1/2 01/02 16:00 4
5 2/2 02/02 14:00 2
4 D Norge 14043 Gunvor Rosenkilde Norsia 15 6 1/1 10/02 11:00 1
5 C Norge 25717 Hege Kristin Stubsve Bang Hallingkast BK 10 7 1/3 08/02 19:00 1
8 2/3 09/02 09:00 1
9 3/3 10/02 11:00 2
6 C Norge 9057 Kjerstin Simarud Solbakken Ringerike BK 10 10 1/2 08/02 19:00 2
11 2/2 09/02 12:00 3
7 C Norge 25732 Laila Eriksen Hallingkast BK 10 12 1/2 01/02 19:00 1
13 2/2 08/02 19:00 2
8 E Norge 25334 Martha Sletto Hallingkast BK 20 14 1/3 01/02 16:00 1
15 2/3 02/02 14:00 3
16 3/3 09/02 15:00 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 9381 Asbjørn Haukeland Ringerike BK 10 1 1/2 08/02 16:00 4
2 2/2 08/02 19:00 3
2 B Norge 19330 Børre Rosenkilde Norsia 5 3 1/1 10/02 11:00 4
3 A Norge 22605 Finn Langeland Drammen Tigers BK 0 4 1/2 01/02 16:00 3
5 2/2 02/02 14:00 4
4 B Norge 21360 Fredrik Hesselberg-Meyer Red Crown BK 5 6 1/2 01/02 16:00 4
7 2/2 09/02 09:00 3
5 A Norge 4170 Guttorm Bjørøen Hallingkast BK 0 8 1/2 09/02 09:00 3
9 2/2 09/02 15:00 4
6 B Norge 21728 Heine B. Svendsen Sarpsborg BK 5 10 1/3 08/02 19:00 3
11 2/3 09/02 12:00 2
12 3/3 10/02 11:00 4
7 E Norge 21885 Ivar Hamre Valdres BK 20 13 1/1 08/02 16:00 2
8 C Norge 25731 Jan Norhaug Hallingkast BK 10 14 1/3 01/02 19:00 3
15 2/3 09/02 09:00 4
16 3/3 09/02 15:00 1
9 B Norge 14275 Knut R. Lerskallen Hallingkast BK 5 17 1/2 02/02 14:00 1
18 2/2 09/02 15:00 3
10 D Norge 26596 Kristian Haugo Hallingkast BK 15 19 1/1 09/02 09:00 1
11 B Norge 26106 Markus Bjørøen Hallingkast BK 5 20 1/1 01/02 16:00 3
12 B Norge 25431 Morten Herøy Norsia 5 21 1/2 01/02 16:00 2
22 2/2 02/02 14:00 4
13 D Norge 21889 Nils Arne Jevne Valdres BK 15 23 1/1 08/02 16:00 1
14 D Norge 25679 Odd Stikbakke Ringerike BK 15 24 1/2 08/02 16:00 4
25 2/2 09/02 12:00 1
15 D Norge 24282 Ole Bjørn Gjerdene Hallingkast BK 15 26 1/2 01/02 19:00 3
27 2/2 09/02 15:00 3
16 C Norge 26019 Ole Tom Amlien Ringerike BK 10 28 1/1 09/02 12:00 2
17 C Norge 23241 Peder Martin Jakobsen Ringerike BK 10 29 1/3 08/02 19:00 4
30 2/3 09/02 09:00 4
31 3/3 09/02 15:00 2
18 B Norge 26439 Per Frode Sterud Bekkelaget BK 5 32 1/2 09/02 15:00 4
33 2/2 10/02 11:00 3
19 B Norge 21890 Per Ragnar Lillebråten Valdres BK 5 34 1/1 08/02 16:00 3
20 B Norge 9281 Raymond Garborg Hallingkast BK 5 35 1/2 01/02 19:00 1
36 2/2 08/02 16:00 1
21 B Norge 22232 Rune Bekkevold Sølvkula BK 5 37 1/1 10/02 11:00 3
22 B Norge 25996 Stein Erik Arnegard Hallingkast BK 5 38 1/2 01/02 16:00 1
39 2/2 02/02 14:00 2
23 A Norge 15702 Svein Oddvar Karlsen Larvik BK 0 40 1/3 09/02 09:00 2
41 2/3 09/02 12:00 1
42 3/3 10/02 11:00 1
24 A Norge 21999 Terje Berget Kristiansen Hallingkast BK 0 43 1/1 01/02 16:00 2
25 C Norge 3946 Terje Holstad Hallingkast BK 10 44 1/1 02/02 14:00 1
26 B Norge 23014 Terje Karlsen Jarlsberg BK 5 45 1/3 09/02 09:00 2
46 2/3 09/02 12:00 3
47 3/3 10/02 11:00 2
27 B Norge 25764 Tor Morten Støen Norsia 5 48 1/3 08/02 16:00 3
49 2/3 09/02 12:00 4
50 3/3 09/02 15:00 1
28 A Norge 11264 Tor-Øyvind Lunde Fossen BK 0 51 1/2 08/02 19:00 1
52 2/2 09/02 12:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 26832 Beate Johnerud Ringerike BK 15 1 1/2 02/02 14:00 3
2 2/2 08/02 19:00 4
2 B Norge 26808 Camilla Myhre Frogner BK 5 3 1/1 08/02 16:00 2
3 E Norge 25180 Grete L. Herøy Norsia 20 4 1/2 01/02 16:00 4
5 2/2 02/02 14:00 2
4 D Norge 14043 Gunvor Rosenkilde Norsia 15 6 1/1 10/02 11:00 1
5 C Norge 25717 Hege Kristin Stubsve Bang Hallingkast BK 10 7 1/3 08/02 19:00 1
8 2/3 09/02 09:00 1
9 3/3 10/02 11:00 2
6 C Norge 9057 Kjerstin Simarud Solbakken Ringerike BK 10 10 1/2 08/02 19:00 2
11 2/2 09/02 12:00 3
7 C Norge 25732 Laila Eriksen Hallingkast BK 10 12 1/2 01/02 19:00 1
13 2/2 08/02 19:00 2
8 E Norge 25334 Martha Sletto Hallingkast BK 20 14 1/3 01/02 16:00 1
15 2/3 02/02 14:00 3
16 3/3 09/02 15:00 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 9381 Asbjørn Haukeland Ringerike BK 10 1 1/2 08/02 16:00 4
2 2/2 08/02 19:00 3
2 B Norge 19330 Børre Rosenkilde Norsia 5 3 1/1 10/02 11:00 4
3 A Norge 22605 Finn Langeland Drammen Tigers BK 0 4 1/2 01/02 16:00 3
5 2/2 02/02 14:00 4
4 B Norge 21360 Fredrik Hesselberg-Meyer Red Crown BK 5 6 1/2 01/02 16:00 4
7 2/2 09/02 09:00 3
5 A Norge 4170 Guttorm Bjørøen Hallingkast BK 0 8 1/2 09/02 09:00 3
9 2/2 09/02 15:00 4
6 B Norge 21728 Heine B. Svendsen Sarpsborg BK 5 10 1/3 08/02 19:00 3
11 2/3 09/02 12:00 2
12 3/3 10/02 11:00 4
7 E Norge 21885 Ivar Hamre Valdres BK 20 13 1/1 08/02 16:00 2
8 C Norge 25731 Jan Norhaug Hallingkast BK 10 14 1/3 01/02 19:00 3
15 2/3 09/02 09:00 4
16 3/3 09/02 15:00 1
9 B Norge 14275 Knut R. Lerskallen Hallingkast BK 5 17 1/2 02/02 14:00 1
18 2/2 09/02 15:00 3
10 D Norge 26596 Kristian Haugo Hallingkast BK 15 19 1/1 09/02 09:00 1
11 B Norge 26106 Markus Bjørøen Hallingkast BK 5 20 1/1 01/02 16:00 3
12 B Norge 25431 Morten Herøy Norsia 5 21 1/2 01/02 16:00 2
22 2/2 02/02 14:00 4
13 D Norge 21889 Nils Arne Jevne Valdres BK 15 23 1/1 08/02 16:00 1
14 D Norge 25679 Odd Stikbakke Ringerike BK 15 24 1/2 08/02 16:00 4
25 2/2 09/02 12:00 1
15 D Norge 24282 Ole Bjørn Gjerdene Hallingkast BK 15 26 1/2 01/02 19:00 3
27 2/2 09/02 15:00 3
16 C Norge 26019 Ole Tom Amlien Ringerike BK 10 28 1/1 09/02 12:00 2
17 C Norge 23241 Peder Martin Jakobsen Ringerike BK 10 29 1/3 08/02 19:00 4
30 2/3 09/02 09:00 4
31 3/3 09/02 15:00 2
18 B Norge 26439 Per Frode Sterud Bekkelaget BK 5 32 1/2 09/02 15:00 4
33 2/2 10/02 11:00 3
19 B Norge 21890 Per Ragnar Lillebråten Valdres BK 5 34 1/1 08/02 16:00 3
20 B Norge 9281 Raymond Garborg Hallingkast BK 5 35 1/2 01/02 19:00 1
36 2/2 08/02 16:00 1
21 B Norge 22232 Rune Bekkevold Sølvkula BK 5 37 1/1 10/02 11:00 3
22 B Norge 25996 Stein Erik Arnegard Hallingkast BK 5 38 1/2 01/02 16:00 1
39 2/2 02/02 14:00 2
23 A Norge 15702 Svein Oddvar Karlsen Larvik BK 0 40 1/3 09/02 09:00 2
41 2/3 09/02 12:00 1
42 3/3 10/02 11:00 1
24 A Norge 21999 Terje Berget Kristiansen Hallingkast BK 0 43 1/1 01/02 16:00 2
25 C Norge 3946 Terje Holstad Hallingkast BK 10 44 1/1 02/02 14:00 1
26 B Norge 23014 Terje Karlsen Jarlsberg BK 5 45 1/3 09/02 09:00 2
46 2/3 09/02 12:00 3
47 3/3 10/02 11:00 2
27 B Norge 25764 Tor Morten Støen Norsia 5 48 1/3 08/02 16:00 3
49 2/3 09/02 12:00 4
50 3/3 09/02 15:00 1
28 A Norge 11264 Tor-Øyvind Lunde Fossen BK 0 51 1/2 08/02 19:00 1
52 2/2 09/02 12:00 4