Resultater - Pers Sommertreff 2019 - Innledende 3x3

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 1169 Arne Svein Strøm Bekkelaget BK 5 1 1/4 01/06 17:30 2
2 2/4 01/06 19:00 3
3 3/4 02/06 11:30 2
4 4/4 02/06 13:30 1
2 B Norge 26439 Per Frode Sterud Bekkelaget BK 6 5 1/3 01/06 16:00 4
6 2/3 01/06 17:30 3
7 3/3 01/06 19:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 26860 Eskild Rosenlund Briskebyen BK 7 1 1/8 10/06 11:30 4
2 2/8 10/06 13:30 2
3 3/8 10/06 15:00 2
4 4/8 10/06 17:00 2
5 5/8 12/06 15:00 3
6 6/8 12/06 16:30 4
7 7/8 12/06 18:30 2
8 8/8 12/06 20:00 2
2 B Norge 26543 Philip Andre Skogen Christiansen Briskebyen BK 4 9 1/3 10/06 11:30 1
10 2/3 10/06 13:30 3
11 3/3 10/06 15:00 4
3 A Norge 22815 Pål Sigurd Romskaug Briskebyen BK 0 12 1/7 07/06 16:00 1
13 2/7 07/06 17:30 2
14 3/7 07/06 19:30 3
15 4/7 10/06 11:30 2
16 5/7 10/06 13:30 3
17 6/7 10/06 15:00 1
18 7/7 10/06 17:00 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 19586 Benny Christensen Drammen Tigers BK 28 1 1/9 13/06 17:00 4
2 2/9 13/06 19:00 2
3 3/9 14/06 11:00 1
4 4/9 14/06 13:00 4
5 5/9 14/06 19:00 4
6 6/9 15/06 13:00 3
7 7/9 15/06 15:00 4
8 8/9 15/06 17:00 1
9 9/9 15/06 19:00 2
2 E Norge 27161 Hilde Yggeseth Drammen Tigers BK 37 10 1/5 14/06 15:00 4
11 2/5 14/06 17:00 3
12 3/5 15/06 09:00 3
13 4/5 15/06 15:00 4
14 5/5 15/06 17:00 2
3 F Norge 26828 Jorunn Opsahl Drammen Tigers BK 40 15 1/6 13/06 17:00 3
16 2/6 14/06 11:00 3
17 3/6 14/06 13:00 3
18 4/6 15/06 11:00 3
19 5/6 15/06 15:00 2
20 6/6 15/06 19:00 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 11117 Jann Helgesen Fredrikstad BK 20 1 1/7 13/06 12:00 1
2 2/7 13/06 13:30 2
3 3/7 13/06 17:00 1
4 4/7 14/06 11:00 4
5 5/7 14/06 13:00 1
6 6/7 14/06 15:00 4
7 7/7 15/06 13:00 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 23260 Hans Erik Menkerud Gjøvik BK 6 1 1/6 10/06 11:30 1
2 2/6 10/06 13:30 1
3 3/6 10/06 15:00 1
4 4/6 13/06 12:00 3
5 5/6 13/06 13:30 4
6 6/6 13/06 15:30 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 16027 Trygve Fredriksen Gokstad BK 10 1 1/5 13/06 19:00 3
2 2/5 13/06 20:30 2
3 3/5 14/06 11:00 2
4 4/5 14/06 13:00 1
5 5/5 14/06 15:00 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 16268 Odd Larønningen Grenland BK 11 1 1/3 07/06 16:00 3
2 2/3 07/06 17:30 1
3 3/3 07/06 19:30 4
2 C Norge 25882 Tobias Fransson Larønningen Grenland BK 28 4 1/3 07/06 16:00 4
5 2/3 07/06 17:30 1
6 3/3 07/06 19:30 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 25776 Arve Aasen Hallingkast BK 15 1 1/3 03/06 18:30 3
2 2/3 05/06 17:00 1
3 3/3 05/06 18:30 4
2 D Norge 26298 Camilla Eriksen Garborg Hallingkast BK 36 4 1/3 03/06 20:00 1
5 2/3 05/06 18:30 2
6 3/3 12/06 20:00 1
3 C Norge 25331 Even Berg Hallingkast BK 8 7 1/3 03/06 18:30 2
8 2/3 05/06 17:00 1
9 3/3 05/06 18:30 4
4 A Norge 4170 Guttorm Bjørøen Hallingkast BK 0 10 1/9 04/06 17:00 1
11 2/9 04/06 18:30 3
12 3/9 05/06 17:00 4
13 4/9 05/06 18:30 1
14 5/9 06/06 17:00 2
15 6/9 12/06 15:00 3
16 7/9 12/06 16:30 1
17 8/9 13/06 19:00 2
18 9/9 13/06 20:30 3
5 C Norge 25717 Hege Kristin Stubsve Bang Hallingkast BK 24 19 1/6 01/06 16:00 1
20 2/6 02/06 10:00 3
21 3/6 02/06 11:30 4
22 4/6 11/06 17:00 1
23 5/6 12/06 18:30 3
24 6/6 12/06 20:00 3
6 C Norge 25731 Jan Norhaug Hallingkast BK 16 25 1/6 02/06 11:30 3
26 2/6 05/06 17:00 2
27 3/6 05/06 18:30 2
28 4/6 11/06 17:00 3
29 5/6 12/06 16:30 3
30 6/6 12/06 18:30 4
7 A Norge 3948 John Stubsve Bang Hallingkast BK 0 31 1/13 02/06 10:00 4
32 2/13 02/06 13:30 4
33 3/13 03/06 17:00 2
34 4/13 03/06 20:00 1
35 5/13 04/06 17:00 2
36 6/13 05/06 20:00 1
37 7/13 06/06 20:00 1
38 8/13 10/06 10:00 1
39 9/13 10/06 11:30 4
40 10/13 11/06 17:00 1
41 11/13 12/06 15:00 2
42 12/13 12/06 20:00 2
43 13/13 13/06 20:30 3
8 B Norge 14275 Knut R. Lerskallen Hallingkast BK 11 44 1/4 03/06 17:00 3
45 2/4 03/06 18:30 4
46 3/4 04/06 17:00 3
47 4/4 04/06 18:30 2
9 D Norge 26596 Kristian Haugo Hallingkast BK 24 48 1/4 03/06 18:30 2
49 2/4 06/06 17:00 3
50 3/4 13/06 19:00 3
51 4/4 13/06 20:30 1
10 C Norge 25732 Laila Eriksen Hallingkast BK 21 52 1/10 02/06 10:00 1
53 2/10 03/06 17:00 2
54 3/10 04/06 17:00 4
55 4/10 04/06 18:30 2
56 5/10 06/06 17:00 1
57 6/10 06/06 18:30 1
58 7/10 10/06 17:00 3
59 8/10 11/06 17:00 2
60 9/10 12/06 20:00 4
61 10/10 13/06 20:30 4
11 B Norge 26106 Markus Bjørøen Hallingkast BK 6 62 1/6 01/06 16:00 1
63 2/6 01/06 19:00 2
64 3/6 13/06 15:30 1
65 4/6 13/06 17:00 3
66 5/6 14/06 11:00 2
67 6/6 15/06 17:00 3
12 E Norge 25334 Martha Sletto Hallingkast BK 30 68 1/4 02/06 15:00 1
69 2/4 03/06 20:00 3
70 3/4 04/06 20:00 1
71 4/4 05/06 17:00 4
13 B Norge 24496 Martin Dahl Olavsbråten Hallingkast BK 10 72 1/5 03/06 17:00 1
73 2/5 03/06 18:30 1
74 3/5 05/06 17:00 2
75 4/5 05/06 18:30 3
76 5/5 11/06 17:00 2
14 D Norge 24282 Ole Bjørn Gjerdene Hallingkast BK 27 77 1/12 02/06 10:00 1
78 2/12 02/06 17:00 2
79 3/12 03/06 20:00 4
80 4/12 05/06 20:00 2
81 5/12 06/06 18:30 4
82 6/12 06/06 20:00 3
83 7/12 08/06 10:00 4
84 8/12 10/06 10:00 2
85 9/12 10/06 11:30 2
86 10/12 12/06 15:00 2
87 11/12 13/06 12:00 2
88 12/12 13/06 20:30 4
15 B Norge 9281 Raymond Garborg Hallingkast BK 6 89 1/9 02/06 10:00 2
90 2/9 02/06 17:00 3
91 3/9 03/06 20:00 2
92 4/9 04/06 18:30 1
93 5/9 04/06 20:00 2
94 6/9 05/06 18:30 3
95 7/9 06/06 18:30 1
96 8/9 12/06 18:30 3
97 9/9 13/06 20:30 2
16 B Norge 22232 Rune Bekkevold Hallingkast BK 19 98 1/5 06/06 17:00 4
99 2/5 06/06 18:30 2
100 3/5 06/06 20:00 2
101 4/5 13/06 15:30 3
102 5/5 13/06 17:00 4
17 B Norge 25996 Stein Erik Arnegard Hallingkast BK 7 103 1/10 02/06 17:00 2
104 2/10 04/06 17:00 1
105 3/10 04/06 18:30 4
106 4/10 06/06 17:00 3
107 5/10 06/06 18:30 3
108 6/10 06/06 20:00 1
109 7/10 09/06 15:00 1
110 8/10 10/06 17:00 2
111 9/10 12/06 16:30 2
112 10/10 12/06 20:00 3
18 A Norge 21999 Terje Berget Kristiansen Hallingkast BK 0 113 1/6 10/06 13:30 1
114 2/6 10/06 15:00 3
115 3/6 10/06 17:00 3
116 4/6 12/06 16:30 2
117 5/6 12/06 18:30 1
118 6/6 15/06 13:00 3
19 C Norge 3946 Terje Holstad Hallingkast BK 15 119 1/5 04/06 20:00 2
120 2/5 05/06 17:00 3
121 3/5 06/06 17:00 2
122 4/5 10/06 10:00 3
123 5/5 10/06 17:00 1
20 E Norge 25918 Vebjørn B Skarsgard Hallingkast BK 17 124 1/16 03/06 20:00 3
125 2/16 04/06 17:00 2
126 3/16 04/06 18:30 3
127 4/16 04/06 20:00 3
128 5/16 05/06 20:00 1
129 6/16 06/06 17:00 4
130 7/16 06/06 18:30 4
131 8/16 06/06 20:00 3
132 9/16 10/06 10:00 4
133 10/16 10/06 17:00 4
134 11/16 12/06 15:00 4
135 12/16 12/06 16:30 3
136 13/16 12/06 20:00 4
137 14/16 13/06 12:00 3
138 15/16 13/06 13:30 3
139 16/16 14/06 11:00 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 24928 Mette Irene Rasch-Fjeld Jarlsberg BK 27 1 1/10 07/06 16:00 1
2 2/10 07/06 17:30 3
3 3/10 07/06 19:30 2
4 4/10 08/06 10:00 4
5 5/10 08/06 11:30 2
6 6/10 08/06 13:30 2
7 7/10 08/06 15:30 3
8 8/10 09/06 10:00 2
9 9/10 09/06 11:30 2
10 10/10 09/06 15:00 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 22831 Frank Tangen Kvam BK 8 1 1/6 04/06 17:00 3
2 2/6 04/06 18:30 4
3 3/6 04/06 20:00 3
4 4/6 10/06 10:00 3
5 5/6 10/06 13:30 4
6 6/6 10/06 15:00 2
2 B Norge 14614 Ove Fonn Kvam BK 6 7 1/6 03/06 17:00 3
8 2/6 03/06 18:30 3
9 3/6 03/06 20:00 2
10 4/6 04/06 17:00 4
11 5/6 04/06 18:30 1
12 6/6 04/06 20:00 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 15702 Svein Oddvar Karlsen Larvik BK 3 1 1/7 01/06 17:30 1
2 2/7 01/06 19:00 2
3 3/7 02/06 10:00 2
4 4/7 02/06 11:30 1
5 5/7 02/06 13:30 3
6 6/7 02/06 15:00 2
7 7/7 15/06 09:00 4
2 A Norge 16041 Thor Morten Bjørge Larvik BK 0 8 1/3 09/06 10:00 2
9 2/3 09/06 11:30 1
10 3/3 09/06 13:30 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 19337 Roar Klevanger Lillestrøm BK 13 1 1/5 14/06 13:00 4
2 2/5 14/06 15:00 2
3 3/5 14/06 17:00 1
4 4/5 15/06 09:00 1
5 5/5 15/06 15:00 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 25969 Bjørn Richard Tangen Løkka BK 29 1 1/5 08/06 13:30 4
2 2/5 08/06 15:30 2
3 3/5 14/06 19:00 4
4 4/5 15/06 11:00 3
5 5/5 15/06 15:00 1
2 E Norge 26833 Christoffer Johnerud Schau Løkka BK 40 6 1/3 08/06 11:30 1
7 2/3 08/06 15:30 1
8 3/3 09/06 13:30 1
3 C Norge 25672 Helene Johanne Johnsrud Løkka BK 11 9 1/7 13/06 12:00 4
10 2/7 13/06 13:30 1
11 3/7 13/06 15:30 4
12 4/7 13/06 19:00 4
13 5/7 14/06 11:00 2
14 6/7 14/06 15:00 3
15 7/7 15/06 13:00 4
4 B Norge 23277 Leif Magne Johnsrud Løkka BK 0 16 1/9 08/06 11:30 1
17 2/9 08/06 13:30 1
18 3/9 08/06 15:30 3
19 4/9 14/06 15:00 1
20 5/9 14/06 17:00 3
21 6/9 14/06 19:00 3
22 7/9 15/06 15:00 3
23 8/9 15/06 17:00 4
24 9/9 15/06 19:00 1
5 E Norge 26834 Malin Johnerud Schau Løkka BK 40 25 1/3 08/06 11:30 4
26 2/3 08/06 15:30 4
27 3/3 09/06 13:30 3
6 F Norge 26386 Trine Johanne Johnsrud Løkka BK 40 28 1/6 13/06 12:00 1
29 2/6 13/06 13:30 3
30 3/6 13/06 15:30 1
31 4/6 13/06 19:00 1
32 5/6 14/06 11:00 3
33 6/6 14/06 15:00 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 6694 Tore Danielsen Molde BK 10 1 1/6 14/06 13:00 2
2 2/6 14/06 17:00 4
3 3/6 14/06 19:00 2
4 4/6 15/06 09:00 1
5 5/6 15/06 15:00 3
6 6/6 15/06 19:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 19330 Børre Rosenkilde Norsia 8 1 1/9 02/06 11:30 2
2 2/9 02/06 15:00 1
3 3/9 02/06 17:00 3
4 4/9 07/06 16:00 2
5 5/9 07/06 17:30 4
6 6/9 07/06 19:30 1
7 7/9 13/06 13:30 4
8 8/9 13/06 15:30 2
9 9/9 13/06 17:00 1
2 E Norge 25180 Grete L. Herøy Norsia 34 10 1/3 14/06 13:00 2
11 2/3 15/06 11:00 2
12 3/3 15/06 13:00 1
3 D Norge 14043 Gunvor Rosenkilde Norsia 28 13 1/9 02/06 13:30 2
14 2/9 02/06 15:00 4
15 3/9 02/06 17:00 4
16 4/9 07/06 16:00 4
17 5/9 07/06 17:30 3
18 6/9 07/06 19:30 2
19 7/9 13/06 13:30 2
20 8/9 13/06 15:30 4
21 9/9 13/06 17:00 2
4 B Norge 25431 Morten Herøy Norsia 17 22 1/3 14/06 13:00 1
23 2/3 15/06 11:00 1
24 3/3 15/06 13:00 2
5 C Norge 23279 Per-Egil Solbakken Norsia 18 25 1/4 15/06 11:00 4
26 2/4 15/06 13:00 1
27 3/4 15/06 17:00 3
28 4/4 15/06 19:00 4
6 A Norge 9035 Runar Almestrand Norsia 0 29 1/11 01/06 16:00 3
30 2/11 01/06 17:30 1
31 3/11 02/06 10:00 4
32 4/11 02/06 11:30 4
33 5/11 02/06 13:30 3
34 6/11 02/06 15:00 3
35 7/11 02/06 17:00 4
36 8/11 10/06 13:30 4
37 9/11 10/06 15:00 4
38 10/11 12/06 18:30 4
39 11/11 12/06 20:00 1
7 B Norge 25764 Tor Morten Støen Norsia 7 40 1/10 01/06 16:00 2
41 2/10 01/06 17:30 2
42 3/10 01/06 19:00 1
43 4/10 02/06 11:30 3
44 5/10 02/06 13:30 4
45 6/10 02/06 15:00 4
46 7/10 02/06 17:00 1
47 8/10 06/06 17:00 1
48 9/10 06/06 18:30 2
49 10/10 06/06 20:00 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 14669 Thomas Namdal Nygård BC 21 1 1/4 09/06 10:00 4
2 2/4 09/06 11:30 1
3 3/4 09/06 13:30 4
4 4/4 09/06 15:00 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 10797 Birger Inge Oppegaard Red Crown BK 5 1 1/3 08/06 10:00 3
2 2/3 10/06 10:00 4
3 3/3 10/06 11:30 3
2 B Norge 25167 Jon Kilsti Red Crown BK 7 4 1/3 08/06 10:00 1
5 2/3 10/06 10:00 2
6 3/3 10/06 11:30 3
3 A Norge 19486 Mads Sandbækken Red Crown BK 0 7 1/3 13/06 15:30 3
8 2/3 13/06 19:00 1
9 3/3 14/06 15:00 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 9381 Asbjørn Haukeland Ringerike BK 7 1 1/5 09/06 10:00 4
2 2/5 09/06 11:30 2
3 3/5 09/06 15:00 2
4 4/5 10/06 13:30 2
5 5/5 10/06 15:00 3
2 D Norge 26832 Beate Johnerud Ringerike BK 29 6 1/5 08/06 11:30 2
7 2/5 08/06 15:30 1
8 3/5 09/06 13:30 2
9 4/5 13/06 12:00 4
10 5/5 13/06 13:30 1
3 B Norge 26808 Camilla Myhre Ringerike BK 12 11 1/6 08/06 10:00 1
12 2/6 08/06 11:30 4
13 3/6 08/06 13:30 3
14 4/6 09/06 11:30 3
15 5/6 09/06 13:30 4
16 6/6 09/06 15:00 4
4 B Norge 20057 Christian Rogne Ringerike BK 10 17 1/7 08/06 10:00 3
18 2/7 08/06 11:30 3
19 3/7 08/06 13:30 2
20 4/7 14/06 13:00 4
21 5/7 14/06 15:00 3
22 6/7 15/06 15:00 1
23 7/7 15/06 17:00 4
5 C Norge 9057 Kjerstin Simarud Solbakken Ringerike BK 20 24 1/5 08/06 13:30 3
25 2/5 08/06 15:30 2
26 3/5 14/06 19:00 2
27 4/5 15/06 11:00 2
28 5/5 15/06 13:00 4
6 D Norge 25679 Odd Stikbakke Ringerike BK 29 29 1/3 14/06 13:00 3
30 2/3 14/06 15:00 4
31 3/3 15/06 11:00 4
7 D Norge 21858 Per Erik Sjøblom Ringerike BK 24 32 1/3 12/06 15:00 4
33 2/3 12/06 16:30 1
34 3/3 12/06 18:30 2
8 A Norge 19585 Øyvind Skoglund Ringerike BK 0 35 1/4 09/06 10:00 1
36 2/4 09/06 11:30 3
37 3/4 09/06 13:30 3
38 4/4 09/06 15:00 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 11754 Bjørn Norli Sarpsborg BK 28 1 1/5 14/06 17:00 2
2 2/5 14/06 19:00 3
3 3/5 15/06 09:00 3
4 4/5 15/06 11:00 3
5 5/5 15/06 17:00 1
2 B Norge 20969 Dagfinn Opsahl Sarpsborg BK 18 6 1/6 14/06 17:00 2
7 2/6 14/06 19:00 1
8 3/6 15/06 09:00 2
9 4/6 15/06 11:00 2
10 5/6 15/06 17:00 4
11 6/6 15/06 19:00 2
3 B Norge 21728 Heine B. Svendsen Sarpsborg BK 20 12 1/4 13/06 17:00 2
13 2/4 14/06 11:00 4
14 3/4 14/06 15:00 1
15 4/4 15/06 11:00 1
4 C Norge 24982 Svein Olav Rasch Sarpsborg BK 21 16 1/5 07/06 19:30 4
17 2/5 08/06 10:00 2
18 3/5 08/06 11:30 3
19 4/5 08/06 13:30 4
20 5/5 08/06 15:30 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 20014 Vidar Barkald Skru BK 17 1 1/3 01/06 16:00 3
2 2/3 01/06 17:30 4
3 3/3 01/06 19:00 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 14454 Janne Monsen Solli BK 6 1 1/17 01/06 16:00 4
2 2/17 01/06 17:30 4
3 3/17 01/06 19:00 4
4 4/17 02/06 10:00 3
5 5/17 02/06 11:30 1
6 6/17 02/06 13:30 1
7 7/17 02/06 15:00 3
8 8/17 07/06 16:00 2
9 9/17 07/06 17:30 2
10 10/17 08/06 10:00 2
11 11/17 09/06 10:00 1
12 12/17 09/06 11:30 4
13 13/17 09/06 15:00 4
14 14/17 15/06 09:00 4
15 15/17 15/06 13:00 2
16 16/17 15/06 15:00 1
17 17/17 15/06 17:00 2
2 B Norge 19643 Terje Barkald Solli BK 7 18 1/3 01/06 16:00 2
19 2/3 01/06 17:30 3
20 3/3 01/06 19:00 3
3 A Norge 16002 Øyvind Harang Solli BK 0 21 1/12 08/06 13:30 1
22 2/12 09/06 10:00 3
23 3/12 09/06 11:30 4
24 4/12 09/06 13:30 1
25 5/12 09/06 15:00 1
26 6/12 13/06 19:00 4
27 7/12 13/06 20:30 1
28 8/12 14/06 11:00 4
29 9/12 14/06 13:00 3
30 10/12 14/06 19:00 1
31 11/12 15/06 17:00 2
32 12/12 15/06 19:00 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 22263 Jan Cato Sparby Solør BK 7 1 1/5 14/06 17:00 4
2 2/5 14/06 19:00 4
3 3/5 15/06 09:00 2
4 4/5 15/06 11:00 4
5 5/5 15/06 13:00 1
2 C Norge 23003 Jan Ivar Sparby Solør BK 24 6 1/4 14/06 17:00 1
7 2/4 14/06 19:00 3
8 3/4 15/06 11:00 1
9 4/4 15/06 13:00 3
3 D Norge 26778 Lars Herstadhagen Solør BK 32 10 1/5 14/06 17:00 1
11 2/5 14/06 19:00 2
12 3/5 15/06 13:00 4
13 4/5 15/06 15:00 2
14 5/5 15/06 19:00 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 26984 Frode Hvamb Sølvkula BK 20 1 1/3 07/06 16:00 3
2 2/3 07/06 17:30 4
3 3/3 07/06 19:30 1
2 B Norge 9266 Odd Sandberg Sølvkula BK 15 4 1/3 02/06 13:30 2
5 2/3 02/06 15:00 2
6 3/3 02/06 17:00 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 24401 Torill Tvedt Trondheim BK 20 1 1/5 03/06 17:00 1
2 2/5 03/06 18:30 1
3 3/5 05/06 17:00 3
4 4/5 05/06 18:30 1
5 5/5 11/06 17:00 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 F Norge 24185 Randi Flaget Valdres BK 28 1 1/3 09/06 10:00 3
2 2/3 12/06 16:30 4
3 3/3 12/06 18:30 1