Resultater - Pers Veterantreff 50+ - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 1169 Arne Svein Strøm Bekkelaget BK 24 1 1/2 07/12 16:00 1
2 2/2 08/12 09:30 1
2 C Norge 9265 Arvid Lauvlid Sølvkula BK 19 3 1/2 07/12 10:45 1
4 2/2 08/12 11:00 1
3 B Norge 10797 Birger Inge Oppegaard Red Crown BK 17 5 1/3 06/12 16:00 1
6 2/3 07/12 09:00 1
7 3/3 08/12 09:30 1
4 D Norge 25969 Bjørn Richard Tangen Løkka BK 9 8 1/2 06/12 19:30 1
9 2/2 07/12 10:45 1
5 B Norge 9262 Egil Lorentz Hansen Sølvkula BK 20 10 1/1 07/12 10:45 1
6 C Norge 25829 Eli Thovsen Borge Sølvkula BK 15 11 1/1 07/12 14:00 1
7 B Norge 9337 Frank Berge Sølvkula BK 13 12 1/2 07/12 14:00 1
13 2/2 08/12 11:00 1
8 B Norge 22831 Frank Tangen Kvam BK 13 14 1/2 07/12 14:00 1
15 2/2 08/12 09:30 1
9 B Norge 21360 Fredrik Hesselberg-Meyer Red Crown BK 13 16 1/3 06/12 16:00 1
17 2/3 06/12 18:00 1
18 3/3 07/12 09:00 1
10 A Norge 4170 Guttorm Bjørøen Hallingkast BK 8 19 1/2 08/12 09:30 1
20 2/2 08/12 11:00 1
11 D Norge 24317 Helge Lønning Kvam BK 28 21 1/3 06/12 18:00 1
22 2/3 06/12 19:30 1
23 3/3 07/12 12:30 1
12 E Norge 21885 Ivar Hamre Valdres BK 21 24 1/1 06/12 16:00 1
13 C Norge 25731 Jan Norhaug Hallingkast BK 7 25 1/2 04/12 19:30 1
26 2/2 06/12 18:00 1
14 A Norge 3948 John Stubsve Bang Hallingkast BK 9 27 1/6 04/12 18:00 1
28 2/6 04/12 19:30 1
29 3/6 06/12 14:15 1
30 4/6 06/12 19:30 1
31 5/6 07/12 10:45 1
32 6/6 07/12 16:00 1
15 B Norge 25167 Jon Kilsti Red Crown BK 11 33 1/3 06/12 16:00 1
34 2/3 07/12 09:00 1
35 3/3 08/12 09:30 1
16 C Norge 9057 Kjerstin Simarud Solbakken Ringerike BK 20 36 1/2 07/12 10:45 1
37 2/2 07/12 14:00 1
17 A Norge 9168 Kjetil Johansen Drammen Tigers BK 0 38 1/2 07/12 12:30 1
39 2/2 08/12 09:30 1
18 F Norge 25677 Kristin Johannessen Åsane BK 10 40 1/3 07/12 14:00 1
41 2/3 07/12 16:00 1
42 3/3 08/12 09:30 1
19 E Norge 27028 Kåre Gåsbakk Hallingkast BK 8 43 1/1 04/12 18:00 1
20 C Norge 21818 Leif Erik Gulbrandsen Ringerike BK 9 44 1/1 06/12 19:30 1
21 C Norge 23277 Leif Magne Johnsrud Løkka BK 0 45 1/2 06/12 14:15 1
46 2/2 07/12 12:30 1
22 E Norge 25334 Martha Sletto Hallingkast BK 28 47 1/2 04/12 18:00 1
48 2/2 06/12 14:15 1
23 C Norge 13783 Morten Nordahl Hallingkast BK 7 49 1/3 06/12 14:15 1
50 2/3 06/12 18:00 1
51 3/3 07/12 16:00 1
24 D Norge 21889 Nils Arne Jevne Valdres BK 21 52 1/1 06/12 16:00 1
25 B Norge 9039 Nils Elsrud Norsia 14 53 1/2 08/12 09:30 1
54 2/2 08/12 11:00 1
26 F Norge 25364 Olav Røyrvik Kvam BK 23 55 1/2 06/12 18:00 1
56 2/2 07/12 12:30 1
27 D Norge 21858 Per Erik Sjøblom Norsia 27 57 1/2 06/12 16:00 1
58 2/2 06/12 18:00 1
28 B Norge 21890 Per Ragnar Lillebråten Valdres BK 19 59 1/1 06/12 18:00 1
29 A Norge 9035 Runar Almestrand Norsia 4 60 1/4 07/12 09:00 1
61 2/4 07/12 10:45 1
62 3/4 07/12 12:30 1
63 4/4 08/12 11:00 1
30 B Norge 25996 Stein Erik Arnegard Hallingkast BK 10 64 1/3 04/12 18:00 1
65 2/3 04/12 19:30 1
66 3/3 07/12 16:00 1
31 C Norge 9380 Sylvi Bergtun Berge Sølvkula BK 19 67 1/2 07/12 14:00 1
68 2/2 08/12 11:00 1
32 C Norge 3946 Terje Holstad Hallingkast BK 18 69 1/3 04/12 18:00 1
70 2/3 06/12 14:15 1
71 3/3 07/12 16:00 1
33 B Norge 25764 Tor Morten Støen Norsia 4 72 1/4 06/12 14:15 1
73 2/4 06/12 16:00 1
74 3/4 07/12 10:45 1
75 4/4 07/12 12:30 1
34 C Norge 26590 Unni M. Bjørnsen Sølvkula BK 11 76 1/2 07/12 14:00 1
77 2/2 08/12 11:00 1
35 A Norge 20986 Vidar Stevy Gjelstad Norsia 8 78 1/4 06/12 14:15 1
79 2/4 06/12 16:00 1
80 3/4 07/12 10:45 1
81 4/4 07/12 12:30 1
36 B Norge 22234 Yngvar Gudmundsen Sølvkula BK 4 82 1/3 06/12 18:00 1
83 2/3 07/12 12:30 1
84 3/3 07/12 14:00 1
37 A Norge 16002 Øyvind Harang Glåmdal BK 1 85 1/2 04/12 18:00 1
86 2/2 04/12 19:30 1
38 A Norge 19585 Øyvind Skoglund Ringerike BK 5 87 1/2 07/12 16:00 1
88 2/2 08/12 11:00 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 1169 Arne Svein Strøm Bekkelaget BK 24 1 1/2 07/12 16:00 1
2 2/2 08/12 09:30 1
2 C Norge 9265 Arvid Lauvlid Sølvkula BK 19 3 1/2 07/12 10:45 1
4 2/2 08/12 11:00 1
3 B Norge 10797 Birger Inge Oppegaard Red Crown BK 17 5 1/3 06/12 16:00 1
6 2/3 07/12 09:00 1
7 3/3 08/12 09:30 1
4 D Norge 25969 Bjørn Richard Tangen Løkka BK 9 8 1/2 06/12 19:30 1
9 2/2 07/12 10:45 1
5 B Norge 9262 Egil Lorentz Hansen Sølvkula BK 20 10 1/1 07/12 10:45 1
6 C Norge 25829 Eli Thovsen Borge Sølvkula BK 15 11 1/1 07/12 14:00 1
7 B Norge 9337 Frank Berge Sølvkula BK 13 12 1/2 07/12 14:00 1
13 2/2 08/12 11:00 1
8 B Norge 22831 Frank Tangen Kvam BK 13 14 1/2 07/12 14:00 1
15 2/2 08/12 09:30 1
9 B Norge 21360 Fredrik Hesselberg-Meyer Red Crown BK 13 16 1/3 06/12 16:00 1
17 2/3 06/12 18:00 1
18 3/3 07/12 09:00 1
10 A Norge 4170 Guttorm Bjørøen Hallingkast BK 8 19 1/2 08/12 09:30 1
20 2/2 08/12 11:00 1
11 D Norge 24317 Helge Lønning Kvam BK 28 21 1/3 06/12 18:00 1
22 2/3 06/12 19:30 1
23 3/3 07/12 12:30 1
12 E Norge 21885 Ivar Hamre Valdres BK 21 24 1/1 06/12 16:00 1
13 C Norge 25731 Jan Norhaug Hallingkast BK 7 25 1/2 04/12 19:30 1
26 2/2 06/12 18:00 1
14 A Norge 3948 John Stubsve Bang Hallingkast BK 9 27 1/6 04/12 18:00 1
28 2/6 04/12 19:30 1
29 3/6 06/12 14:15 1
30 4/6 06/12 19:30 1
31 5/6 07/12 10:45 1
32 6/6 07/12 16:00 1
15 B Norge 25167 Jon Kilsti Red Crown BK 11 33 1/3 06/12 16:00 1
34 2/3 07/12 09:00 1
35 3/3 08/12 09:30 1
16 C Norge 9057 Kjerstin Simarud Solbakken Ringerike BK 20 36 1/2 07/12 10:45 1
37 2/2 07/12 14:00 1
17 A Norge 9168 Kjetil Johansen Drammen Tigers BK 0 38 1/2 07/12 12:30 1
39 2/2 08/12 09:30 1
18 F Norge 25677 Kristin Johannessen Åsane BK 10 40 1/3 07/12 14:00 1
41 2/3 07/12 16:00 1
42 3/3 08/12 09:30 1
19 E Norge 27028 Kåre Gåsbakk Hallingkast BK 8 43 1/1 04/12 18:00 1
20 C Norge 21818 Leif Erik Gulbrandsen Ringerike BK 9 44 1/1 06/12 19:30 1
21 C Norge 23277 Leif Magne Johnsrud Løkka BK 0 45 1/2 06/12 14:15 1
46 2/2 07/12 12:30 1
22 E Norge 25334 Martha Sletto Hallingkast BK 28 47 1/2 04/12 18:00 1
48 2/2 06/12 14:15 1
23 C Norge 13783 Morten Nordahl Hallingkast BK 7 49 1/3 06/12 14:15 1
50 2/3 06/12 18:00 1
51 3/3 07/12 16:00 1
24 D Norge 21889 Nils Arne Jevne Valdres BK 21 52 1/1 06/12 16:00 1
25 B Norge 9039 Nils Elsrud Norsia 14 53 1/2 08/12 09:30 1
54 2/2 08/12 11:00 1
26 F Norge 25364 Olav Røyrvik Kvam BK 23 55 1/2 06/12 18:00 1
56 2/2 07/12 12:30 1
27 D Norge 21858 Per Erik Sjøblom Norsia 27 57 1/2 06/12 16:00 1
58 2/2 06/12 18:00 1
28 B Norge 21890 Per Ragnar Lillebråten Valdres BK 19 59 1/1 06/12 18:00 1
29 A Norge 9035 Runar Almestrand Norsia 4 60 1/4 07/12 09:00 1
61 2/4 07/12 10:45 1
62 3/4 07/12 12:30 1
63 4/4 08/12 11:00 1
30 B Norge 25996 Stein Erik Arnegard Hallingkast BK 10 64 1/3 04/12 18:00 1
65 2/3 04/12 19:30 1
66 3/3 07/12 16:00 1
31 C Norge 9380 Sylvi Bergtun Berge Sølvkula BK 19 67 1/2 07/12 14:00 1
68 2/2 08/12 11:00 1
32 C Norge 3946 Terje Holstad Hallingkast BK 18 69 1/3 04/12 18:00 1
70 2/3 06/12 14:15 1
71 3/3 07/12 16:00 1
33 B Norge 25764 Tor Morten Støen Norsia 4 72 1/4 06/12 14:15 1
73 2/4 06/12 16:00 1
74 3/4 07/12 10:45 1
75 4/4 07/12 12:30 1
34 C Norge 26590 Unni M. Bjørnsen Sølvkula BK 11 76 1/2 07/12 14:00 1
77 2/2 08/12 11:00 1
35 A Norge 20986 Vidar Stevy Gjelstad Norsia 8 78 1/4 06/12 14:15 1
79 2/4 06/12 16:00 1
80 3/4 07/12 10:45 1
81 4/4 07/12 12:30 1
36 B Norge 22234 Yngvar Gudmundsen Sølvkula BK 4 82 1/3 06/12 18:00 1
83 2/3 07/12 12:30 1
84 3/3 07/12 14:00 1
37 A Norge 16002 Øyvind Harang Glåmdal BK 1 85 1/2 04/12 18:00 1
86 2/2 04/12 19:30 1
38 A Norge 19585 Øyvind Skoglund Ringerike BK 5 87 1/2 07/12 16:00 1
88 2/2 08/12 11:00 1