Resultater - Ringerike 50+ - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 25969 Bjørn Richard Tangen Løkka BK 9 1 1/1 22/02 12:30 0
2 B Norge 19330 Børre Rosenkilde Norsia 19 2 1/1 20/02 18:30 0
3 B Norge 9262 Egil Lorentz Hansen Sølvkula BK 20 3 1/1 22/02 12:30 0
4 B Norge 21360 Fredrik Hesselberg-Meyer Red Crown BK 13 4 1/1 22/02 12:30 0
5 C Norge 14043 Gunvor Rosenkilde Norsia 26 5 1/1 20/02 18:30 0
6 B Norge 2842 Jan Dhelie Skru BK 14 6 1/1 22/02 12:30 0
7 B Norge 25167 Jon Kilsti Red Crown BK 11 7 1/1 22/02 12:30 0
8 C Norge 9057 Kjerstin Simarud Solbakken Ringerike BK 20 8 1/1 20/02 18:30 0
9 C Norge 21818 Leif Erik Gulbrandsen Ringerike BK 9 9 1/1 22/02 12:30 0
10 B Norge 9039 Nils Elsrud Hallingkast BK 15 10 1/2 22/02 10:00 0
11 2/2 22/02 12:30 0
11 B Norge 9266 Odd Sandberg Sølvkula BK 24 12 1/1 20/02 18:30 0
12 C Norge 25679 Odd Stikbakke Ringerike BK 15 13 1/1 20/02 18:30 0
13 C Norge 26019 Ole Tom Amlien Ringerike BK 7 14 1/1 20/02 18:30 0
14 B Norge 3865 Owe Herrmann Skru BK 19 15 1/1 22/02 12:30 0
15 A Norge 22794 Per Andersen Skru BK 13 16 1/1 22/02 12:30 0
16 D Norge 21858 Per Erik Sjøblom Ringerike BK 27 17 1/2 22/02 10:00 0
18 2/2 22/02 12:30 0
17 F Norge 25940 Phebe Florida Dalhaug Ringerike BK 13 19 1/1 22/02 12:30 0
18 A Norge 9035 Runar Almestrand Norsia 5 20 1/3 20/02 18:30 0
21 2/3 22/02 10:00 0
22 3/3 22/02 12:30 0
19 B Norge 19643 Terje Barkald Skru BK 7 23 1/1 22/02 12:30 0
20 B Norge 25764 Tor Morten Støen Norsia 5 24 1/3 20/02 18:30 0
25 2/3 22/02 10:00 0
26 3/3 22/02 12:30 0
21 B Norge 16247 Ulf N. Moen Brooklyn 300 17 27 1/1 20/02 18:30 0
22 B Norge 20014 Vidar Barkald Skru BK 7 28 1/1 22/02 12:30 0
23 A Norge 20986 Vidar Stevy Gjelstad Norsia 8 29 1/3 20/02 18:30 0
30 2/3 22/02 10:00 0
31 3/3 22/02 12:30 0
24 B Norge 22234 Yngvar Gudmundsen Sølvkula BK 4 32 1/1 * 20/02 18:30 0
25 B Norge 22585 Øyvind Sand Red Crown BK 5 33 1/1 22/02 10:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 25969 Bjørn Richard Tangen Løkka BK 9 1 1/1 22/02 12:30 0
2 B Norge 19330 Børre Rosenkilde Norsia 19 2 1/1 20/02 18:30 0
3 B Norge 9262 Egil Lorentz Hansen Sølvkula BK 20 3 1/1 22/02 12:30 0
4 B Norge 21360 Fredrik Hesselberg-Meyer Red Crown BK 13 4 1/1 22/02 12:30 0
5 C Norge 14043 Gunvor Rosenkilde Norsia 26 5 1/1 20/02 18:30 0
6 B Norge 2842 Jan Dhelie Skru BK 14 6 1/1 22/02 12:30 0
7 B Norge 25167 Jon Kilsti Red Crown BK 11 7 1/1 22/02 12:30 0
8 C Norge 9057 Kjerstin Simarud Solbakken Ringerike BK 20 8 1/1 20/02 18:30 0
9 C Norge 21818 Leif Erik Gulbrandsen Ringerike BK 9 9 1/1 22/02 12:30 0
10 B Norge 9039 Nils Elsrud Hallingkast BK 15 10 1/2 22/02 10:00 0
11 2/2 22/02 12:30 0
11 B Norge 9266 Odd Sandberg Sølvkula BK 24 12 1/1 20/02 18:30 0
12 C Norge 25679 Odd Stikbakke Ringerike BK 15 13 1/1 20/02 18:30 0
13 C Norge 26019 Ole Tom Amlien Ringerike BK 7 14 1/1 20/02 18:30 0
14 B Norge 3865 Owe Herrmann Skru BK 19 15 1/1 22/02 12:30 0
15 A Norge 22794 Per Andersen Skru BK 13 16 1/1 22/02 12:30 0
16 D Norge 21858 Per Erik Sjøblom Ringerike BK 27 17 1/2 22/02 10:00 0
18 2/2 22/02 12:30 0
17 F Norge 25940 Phebe Florida Dalhaug Ringerike BK 13 19 1/1 22/02 12:30 0
18 A Norge 9035 Runar Almestrand Norsia 5 20 1/3 20/02 18:30 0
21 2/3 22/02 10:00 0
22 3/3 22/02 12:30 0
19 B Norge 19643 Terje Barkald Skru BK 7 23 1/1 22/02 12:30 0
20 B Norge 25764 Tor Morten Støen Norsia 5 24 1/3 20/02 18:30 0
25 2/3 22/02 10:00 0
26 3/3 22/02 12:30 0
21 B Norge 16247 Ulf N. Moen Brooklyn 300 17 27 1/1 20/02 18:30 0
22 B Norge 20014 Vidar Barkald Skru BK 7 28 1/1 22/02 12:30 0
23 A Norge 20986 Vidar Stevy Gjelstad Norsia 8 29 1/3 20/02 18:30 0
30 2/3 22/02 10:00 0
31 3/3 22/02 12:30 0
24 B Norge 22234 Yngvar Gudmundsen Sølvkula BK 4 32 1/1 * 20/02 18:30 0
25 B Norge 22585 Øyvind Sand Red Crown BK 5 33 1/1 22/02 10:00 0