Resultater - Ringerikscup 1 - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 26832 Beate Johnerud Ringerike BK 15 1 1/1 22/08 17:30
2 C Norge 19586 Benny Christensen Drammen Tigers BK 10 2 1/1 22/08 19:45
3 D Norge 25969 Bjørn Richard Tangen Løkka BK 15 3 1/1 22/08 17:30
4 B Norge 19330 Børre Rosenkilde Norsia 5 4 1/1 22/08 19:45
5 B Norge 26808 Camilla Myhre Glåmdal BK 5 5 1/1 22/08 19:45
6 B Norge 20057 Christian Rogne Ringerike BK 5 6 1/1 22/08 19:45
7 B Norge 21360 Fredrik Hesselberg-Meyer Red Crown BK 5 7 1/1 22/08 17:30
8 C Norge 26984 Frode Hvamb Sølvkula BK 10 8 1/1 22/08 17:30
9 C Norge 14043 Gunvor Rosenkilde Norsia 10 9 1/1 22/08 19:45
10 D Norge 25615 Heidi Bjerke Molde BK 15 10 1/1 22/08 17:30
11 C Norge 26978 James Michael Dudek Red Crown BK 10 11 1/1 22/08 17:30
12 C Norge 9057 Kjerstin Simarud Solbakken Ringerike BK 10 12 1/1 22/08 17:30
13 C Norge 21818 Leif Erik Gulbrandsen Ringerike BK 10 13 1/1 22/08 19:45
14 C Norge 23277 Leif Magne Johnsrud Løkka BK 10 14 1/1 22/08 19:45
15 C Norge 26019 Ole Tom Amlien Ringerike BK 10 15 1/1 22/08 17:30
16 A Norge 9035 Runar Almestrand Norsia 0 16 1/1 22/08 19:45
17 B Norge 24215 Thomas Økland Hinna Cross BK 5 17 1/1 22/08 17:30
18 B Norge 21558 Tom Geir Sørum Norsia 5 18 1/1 22/08 19:45
19 B Norge 9107 Tom R Borgen Norsia 5 19 1/1 22/08 17:30
20 B Norge 25764 Tor Morten Støen Norsia 5 20 1/1 22/08 17:30
21 B Norge 20014 Vidar Barkald Skru BK 5 21 1/1 22/08 17:30
22 A Norge 20986 Vidar Stevy Gjelstad Norsia 0 22 1/1 22/08 17:30
23 C Norge 9232 Vigdis Borch-Olsen Norsia 10 23 1/1 22/08 17:30
24 A Norge 19585 Øyvind Skoglund Ringerike BK 0 24 1/1 22/08 19:45
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 26832 Beate Johnerud Ringerike BK 15 1 1/1 22/08 17:30
2 C Norge 19586 Benny Christensen Drammen Tigers BK 10 2 1/1 22/08 19:45
3 D Norge 25969 Bjørn Richard Tangen Løkka BK 15 3 1/1 22/08 17:30
4 B Norge 19330 Børre Rosenkilde Norsia 5 4 1/1 22/08 19:45
5 B Norge 26808 Camilla Myhre Glåmdal BK 5 5 1/1 22/08 19:45
6 B Norge 20057 Christian Rogne Ringerike BK 5 6 1/1 22/08 19:45
7 B Norge 21360 Fredrik Hesselberg-Meyer Red Crown BK 5 7 1/1 22/08 17:30
8 C Norge 26984 Frode Hvamb Sølvkula BK 10 8 1/1 22/08 17:30
9 C Norge 14043 Gunvor Rosenkilde Norsia 10 9 1/1 22/08 19:45
10 D Norge 25615 Heidi Bjerke Molde BK 15 10 1/1 22/08 17:30
11 C Norge 26978 James Michael Dudek Red Crown BK 10 11 1/1 22/08 17:30
12 C Norge 9057 Kjerstin Simarud Solbakken Ringerike BK 10 12 1/1 22/08 17:30
13 C Norge 21818 Leif Erik Gulbrandsen Ringerike BK 10 13 1/1 22/08 19:45
14 C Norge 23277 Leif Magne Johnsrud Løkka BK 10 14 1/1 22/08 19:45
15 C Norge 26019 Ole Tom Amlien Ringerike BK 10 15 1/1 22/08 17:30
16 A Norge 9035 Runar Almestrand Norsia 0 16 1/1 22/08 19:45
17 B Norge 24215 Thomas Økland Hinna Cross BK 5 17 1/1 22/08 17:30
18 B Norge 21558 Tom Geir Sørum Norsia 5 18 1/1 22/08 19:45
19 B Norge 9107 Tom R Borgen Norsia 5 19 1/1 22/08 17:30
20 B Norge 25764 Tor Morten Støen Norsia 5 20 1/1 22/08 17:30
21 B Norge 20014 Vidar Barkald Skru BK 5 21 1/1 22/08 17:30
22 A Norge 20986 Vidar Stevy Gjelstad Norsia 0 22 1/1 22/08 17:30
23 C Norge 9232 Vigdis Borch-Olsen Norsia 10 23 1/1 22/08 17:30
24 A Norge 19585 Øyvind Skoglund Ringerike BK 0 24 1/1 22/08 19:45